Wesleyan University Office of Admission representatives will visit the schools listed below. This list is updated periodically. Please check back at a later date for more information. 



ALABAMA

BIRMINGHAM

Date:  Friday, September 14
Time:  10:14 am
Location:  Indian Springs School

Time:  11:34 am
Location:  Alabama School of Fine Arts

Time:  1:00 pm
Location:  Jefferson County IB School 

Time:  2:30 pm
Location:  Vestavia High School

 

 

 ARKANSAS

LITTLE ROCK

Date: Monday, October 1
Time: 10:30 am 
Location: eStem Public Charter School

Time: 12:00 pm
Location: Hall High School 

Time: 1:30 pm
Location: Central High School

Time: 3:15 pm
Location: Parkview Arts/Science Magnet High School

 

 

CALIFORNIA

ALAMEDA

Date:      Monday, September 24
Time:     1:00 pm
Location:   Encinal High School

Time:     2:00 pm
Location:   Alameda High School

ALBANY

Date:      Friday, September 21
Time:     10:45 am
Location:   Albany High School

BERKELEY

Date:      Friday, September 21
Time:     9:31 am
Location: Berkeley High School

Time:     1:00 pm
Location:   Maybeck High School

BEVERLY HILLS

Date: Friday, October 26
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Beverly Hills High School

CARPINTERIA

Date: Monday, October 15
Time: 5:00 pm
Location: Cate School

CHATSWORTH

Date: Thursday, October 25
Time: 1:15 pm
Location: Sierra Canyon School

EL CERRITO

Date:      Friday, September 21
Time:     11:30 am
Location: El Cerrito High School

EL SOBRANTE

Date:      Tuesday, September 18
Time:     9:19 am
Location: De Anza High School

HERCULES

Date:      Tuesday, September 18
Time:     10:36 am
Location:   Hercules Middle/High School

LA CANADA FLINTRIDGE

Date: Friday, October 26
Time: 11:35 am
Location: Flintridge Preparatory School

LAFAYETTE

Date:      Thursday, September 20
Time:     8:55 am
Location: Acalanes High School

Time:     1:40 pm
Location: The Bentley School

LOS ANGELES

Date: Tuesday, October 16
Time: 11:30 am
Location: Brentwood School

Date: Thursday, October 18
Time: 11:25 am
Location: Marlborough School

Date: Friday, October 19
Time: 9:30 am
Location: LA Center for Enriched Studies

Time: 1:10 pm
Location: Windward School

Date: Monday, October 22
Time: 12:00 pm
Location: Archer School for Girls

Date: Tuesday, October 23
Time: 1:30 pm
Location: Verbum Dei High School

Date: Thursday, October 25
Time: 9:20 am
Location: Wildwood Secondary School

MORAGA

Date:      Thursday, September 20
Time:     9:45 am
Location: Campolindo High School

NORTH HOLLYWOOD

Date: Thursday, October 18
Time: 1:15 pm
Location: The Oakwood School

Time: 2:25 pm
Location: Campbell Hall

Date: Friday, October 19
Time: 11:20 am
Location: Harvard Westlake School

OAKLAND

Date:       Monday, September 24
Time:     9:15 am
Location: Bishop O’ Dowd High School

Time:     10:20 am
Location: Head Royce School

Date:      Tuesday, September 25
Time:     8:30 am
Location:   ARISE High School

Time:     9:32 am
Location: Oakland Technical High School

Time:     10:45 am
Location: College Preparatory School

OJAI

Date: Monday, October 15
Time: 11:00 am
Location:   Thacher School

ORINDA

Date:      Thursday, September 20
Time:     10:52 am
Location:   Miramonte High School

PALOS VERDES PENINSULA

Date: Wednesday, October 24
Time: 9:00 am
Location: Palos Verdes Peninsula High School

Time: 10:30 am
Location: Palos Verdes High School

Time: 12:30 pm
Location: Chadwick School

PASADENA

Date: Friday, October 26
Time: 1:50 pm
Location: Polytechnic School

POMONA

Date: Friday, October 19
Time: 5:30 pm
Location:  Bright Prospect

RICHMOND

Date:      Tuesday, September 18
Time:     2:25 pm
Location: Richmond High School

SAN DIEGO

Date: Monday, October 22
Time: 7:00 pm
Location: Francis W Parker School

SAN FRANCISCO

Date:     Monday, September 17
Time:     8:15 am
Location: French American Int’l School

Time:     9:30 am
Location: The Bay School of SF

Time:     11:20 am
Location: Urban School of SF

Time:     1:00 pm
Location: Lowell High School

Time:     2:15 pm
Location  George Washing High School

Date:      Wednesday, September 19
Time:     7:50 am
Location: St. Ignatius College Prep School

Time:     11:40 am
Location: Lick-Wilmerding High School

Time:     1:45 pm
Location: San Francisco University High School

SANTA MONICA

Date: Tuesday, October 16
Time: 10:30 am
Location: Santa Monica High School

Date: Tuesday, October 23
Time: 10:30 am
Location: Crossroads School

SHERMAN OAKS

Date: Tuesday, October 23
Time: 12:15 pm
Location: The Buckley School

WEST HILLS

Date: Thursday, October 25
Time: 11:55 am
Location: New Community Jewish High School

 


COLORADO 

BOULDER

Date: Wednesday, October 10
Time: 9:45 am
Location: Fairview High School

Time: 11:00 am
Location: Boulder High School

DENVER

Date:  Tuesday, October 9
Time:  9:20 am
Location:  George Washington High School

Time:  11:00 am
Location:  Denver School of Science and Technology

Date:  Thursday, October 11
Time:  10:00 am
Location:  East High School

Date:  Friday, October 12
Time:  9:30 am
Location:  Colorado Academy

ENGLEWOOD

Date:  Thursday, October 11
Time:  11:25 am
Location:  Kent Denver School

GREENWOOD VILLAGE

Date:  Friday. October 12
Time:  11:00 am
Location:  Cherry Creek High School

LAFAYETTE

Date: Wednesday, October 10
Time: 12:45 Pm
Location: Alexander Dawson

 

 

CONNECTICUT

BLOOMFIELD

Date: Monday, October 15
Time:   2:00 pm
Location: Metropolitan Learning Center

FAIRFIELD 

Date:   Thursday, October 4
Time:   10:15 am
Location: Fairfield Warde High School

Date:   Thursday, October 11
Time:   11:48 am
Location:   Fairfield Ludlowe High School

FARMINGTON
Date:   Thursday, September 13

Time:     9:45 am
Location: Farmington High School

Date:   Monday, October 15
Time:   11:48 am 
Location: Miss Porter’s School

GREENWICH

Date:   Thursday, October 18
Time:   2:00 pm
Location: Greenwich Academy

LAKEVILLE

Date:   Wednesday, October 3
Time:   5:00 pm
Location: Hotchkiss School

MILFORD

Date:   Thursday, October 4
Time:   9:00 am
Location: Lauralton Hall Catholic School

NEW HAVEN

Date:     Tuesday, October 2
Time:   2:00 pm
Location: Hopkins School

RIDGEFIELD

Date:   Thursday, October 11
Time:   9:52 am
Location:   Ridgefield High School

SIMSBURY 

Date:   Thursday, September 13
Time:   7:50 am
Location: Westminster School

Date:   Monday, October 15
Time:   12:00 pm
Location:   Simsbury High School

STAMFORD

Date:   Thursday, October 18
Time:   12:30 pm
Location:   King Low Heywood Thomas

SUFFIELD

Date:     Friday, September 14
Time:   2:20 pm
Location: Suffield Academy

WATERTOWN

Date:     Thursday, September 13
Time:   6:00 pm
Location: Taft School

WEST HARTFOD

Date:   Thursday, September 13
Time:   10:57 am
Location: William Hall

Date:   Friday, September 14
Time:   10:10 am
Location: Conard High School

Time:   11:30 am 
Location: Kingswood Oxford School

WESTON

Date:   Thursday, October 11
Time:   1:45 pm
Location:   Weston High School

WESTPORT

Date:   Thursday, October 4
Time:   1:40 pm
Location:   Staples High School

WILTON

Date:   Thursday, October 4
Time:   12:35 pm
Location: Wilton High School

 

 

DELAWARE

CLAYMONT

Date: Monday, September 17
Time: 12:00 pm
Location: Archmere Academy

MIDDLETOWN

Date: Monday, September 17
Time: 5:30 pm
Location: Saint Andrews School

WILMINGTON

Date: Monday, September 17
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Wilmington Friends School

Time: 9:53 am
Location: Charter School of Wilmington

 

 

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

Date:  Wednesday, October 10
Time:  7:30 am
Location: Sidwell Friends

Time:  9:00 am
Location: National Cathedral School

Time:  10:30 am
Location: School Without Walls

Time:  12:00 pm
Location: Georgetown Day High School

Time: 6:30 pm
Location: Woodrow Wilson Senior High School 

Date:  Thursday, October 11
Time:  8:00 am
Location: The Field School

Time:  10:20 am
Location: Maret School

Time:  12:35 pm
Location: Edmund Burke School

 

 

FLORIDA

BOCA RATON

Date: Monday, October 15
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Spanish River Community High School

BRADENTON

Date: Friday, September 28  
Time: 11:30 am
Location: Saint Stephan's Episcopal School

COCONUT CREEK

Date: Tuesday, October 16
Time: 10:55 am
Location: North Broward Preparatory School

DAVIE

Date: Wednesday, October 10
Time: 11:00 am
Location:  David Posnack Hebrew Day School

Time: 12:15 pm
Location:  Nova High School

DELRAY BEACH

Date: Tuesday, October 16
Time: 12:30 pm
Location: Atlantic Community High School

FORT LAUDERDALE

Date: Thursday, October 11
Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Saint Thomas Aquinas High School

FORT MYERS

Date: Thursday, September 27 
Time: 10:45 am
Location: Canterbury School

Time: 12:15 pm
Location: Fort Myers High School

Time: 1:15 pm
Location: Bishop Verot High School

IVES ESTATES

Date: Tuesday, October 16
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Dr Michaek M Krop Senior High School

JACKSONVILLE

Date: Friday, October 19
Time: 11:00 am
Location: Stanton College Prep School

Time: 11:45 am
Location: Douglas Anderson School of the Arts

Time: 1:10 pm
Location: Paxon Senior High School

Time: 2:30 pm
Location: Episcopal High School of Jacksonville

KEY BISCANE

Date: Wednesday, October 17
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Maritime & Science Tech Academy

KISSIMMEE

Date: Thursday, September 13
Time: 10:10 am
Location:  Gateway High School

MIAMI

Date: Thursday, October 11
Time: 8:30 am
Location:  Miami Coral Park Senior High School

Date: Friday, October 12
Time: 9:00 am
Location: School Advanced Studies / North Campus

Time: 10:00 am
Location: Young Woman's Preparatory School

Time: 11:45 am
Location: LaSalle High School

Time: 1:00 pm
Location: International Studies Charter

Time: 2:35 pm
Location: Ransom Everglades School

Date: Wednesday, October 17
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Miami Beach Senior High School

Time: 12:15 pm
Location: Coral Gables Senior High

Time: 1:30 pm
Location: Southwest Miami High School

Date: Thursday, October 18
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Carrollton Sacred Heart

Date: Friday, October 19
Time: 8:30 am
Location: New World School of the Arts

NAPLES

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Seacrest Country Day School

ORLANDO

Date: Tuesday, September 11
Time: 10:00 am
Location:  Dr Phillips High School

Time: 12:30 pm
Location:  Olympia High School

Date: Wednesday, September 12
Time: 8:00 am
Location:  University High School

Time: 12:32 pm
Location:  William R Boone High School

Date: Thursday, September 13
Time: 8:00 am
Location:  Lake Highland High School

OSPREY

Date: Friday, September 28 
Time: 8:18 am
Location: Pine View School

PINECREST

Date: Wednesday, October 10
Time: 9:00 am
Location:  Gulliver Preparatory School

Date: Thursday, October 18
Time: 11:40 am
Location: Miami Palmetto Senior High School

RICHMOND HEIGHTS

Date: Thursday, October 18
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Coral Reef Senior High School

RIVIERA BEACH

Date: Friday, October 19
Time: 2:00 pm
Location: Suncoast Community High School

SARASOTA

Date: Friday, September 28  
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Out of Door Academy High School

Time: 12:45 pm
Location: Cardinal Mooney High School

SAINT PETERSBURG

Date: Monday, October 1
Time: 9:00 am
Location:  Shorecrest Prep School

Time: 11:20 am
Location:  Saint Petersburg High  School

TAMIAMI

Date: Thursday, October 18
Time: 1:26 pm
Location: Belen Jesuit Preparatory School

TAMPA

Date: Monday, October 1
Time: 1:00 pm
Location:  TR Robinson High School

Date: Tuesday, October 2
Time: 9:30 am
Location: Berkeley Prep 

Time: 11:00 am
Location: Academy of Holy Names

Time: 1:20 pm
Location: C. Leon King High School

WESTON

Date: Friday, October 19
Time: 10:15 am
Location: Cypress Bay High School

WINDERMERE

Date: Tuesday, September 11
Time: 2:30 pm
Location:  Windermere Preparatory School

WINTER PARK

Date: Wednesday, September 12
Time: 10:00 am
Location:  Winter Park High School

Time: 2:00 pm
Location:  Trinity Prep School of Florida

 

 

GEORGIA

ATLANTA

Date: Tuesday, September 11
Time: 8:15 am
Location:  Therrell High School of Tech,Engr,Math and Science

Time: 9:30 am
Location: Booker T Washington High School

Time: 11:00 am
Location:  Carver Comprehensive High School

Time: 1:00 pm
Location:  Henry W Grady High School

Time: 2:45 pm
Location:  Atlanta International School

Date: Wednesday, September 12
Time: 9:00 am
Location:  Paideia School

Time: 3:00 pm
Location:  Riverwood High School

Date: Thursday, September 13
Time: 8:45 am
Location:  Benjamin E Mays High School

Time: 9:30 am
Location:  The Marist School

LILBURN

Date: Wednesday, September 12
Time: 11:15 am
Location:  Parkview High School

Time: 1:20 pm
Location:  Berkmar High School

MARIETTA

Date: Thursday, September 13
Time: 11:00 am
Location:  George Walton Comp High School

RICHMOND HILL

Date:  Friday, September 14
Time: 9:00 am
Location:  Richmond Hill High School

SAVANNAH

Date: Thursday, September 13
Time: 7:00 pm
Location:  Saint Andrews On The Marsh

Date: Friday, September 14
Time: 10:45 am
Location:  Savannah Country Day School

Time: 1:15 pm
Location:  Herschel Jenkins High School

Time: 2:45 pm
Location:  Savannah Arts Academy

 

 

HAWAII

HONOLULU

Date: Wednesday, October 10
Time: 8:15 am
Location:  Mid Pacific Institute

Time: 9:25 am
Location:  University Laboratory School

Time: 1:44 pm
Location:  Kamehameha Honolulu High School

Date: Thursday, October 11
Time: 9:35 am
Location:  Saint Andrew's Priory School

Time: 11:30 am
Location:  Roosevelt High School

Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Kaiser High School 

Date: Friday, October 12
Time: 7:50 am
Location:  Iolani School

Time: 10:00 am
Location:  Punahou School

KAMUELA

Date: Monday, October 15
Time: 9:00 am
Location:  Parker School

Time: 12:00 pm
Location:  Hawaii Preparatory Academy

LAHAINA

Date: Tuesday, October 9
Time: 1:00 pm
Location:  Maui Preparatory Academy

MAKAWAO MAUI

Date: Monday, October 8
Time: 12:35 pm
Location:  Seabury Hall

Date: Tuesday, October 9
Time: 9:00 am
Location:  Kamehameha Maui High School

PUKALANI

Date: Tuesday, October 9
Time: 11:00 am
Location:  King Kekaulike High School

 

 

ILLINOIS

CHICAGO

Date:   Monday, September 24
Time:   8:30 am
Location: Loyola Academy

Time:   1:15 pm
Location:   Walter Payton

Date:     Tuesday, September 25
Time:   10:15 am
Location: Chicago Waldorf

Time:   1:40 pm
Location:   University of Chicago Lab High School

Date:     Wednesday, September 26
Time:   10:30 am
Location:   Lincoln Park High School

Time:   11:40 am
Location: Francis W Parker

Time:   3:20 pm
Location: UIC College Prep

Date:     Tuesday, October 9
Time: 10:20 am
Location: Latin School of Chicago High School 

Time:   11:45 am
Location: St. Ignatius College Prep High School

Date:  Wednesday, October 10
Time:  9:55 am
Location: Jones College Prep High School

Time:  11:45 am
Location: Whitney Young High School

Date:  Thursday, October 11
Time:  3:25 pm
Location: Pritzker College Prep High School

EVANSTON

Date:  Tuesday, October 9
Time:  2:06 pm
Location: Evanston High School

HIGHLAND PARK

Date: Thursday, October 11
Time: 10:00 am
Location:  Highland Park High School

LAKE FOREST

Date: Friday, October 12
Time: 10:00 am
Location:  Lake Forest Academy

LINCOLNSHIRE

Date: Friday, October 12
Time: 8:05 am
Location:  Adlai E. Stevenson High School

NORTHBROOK

Date:  Wednesday, October 10
Time:  7:45 am
Location: Glenbrook North High School

OAK PARK

Date: Tuesday, October 9
Time: 8:00 am
Location:  Oak Park & River Forest High School

WINNETKA

Date: Thursday, October 11
Time: 12:00 pm
Location:  New Trier High School

Date: Friday, October 12
Time: 11:30 am
Location:  North Shore Country Day

 

 

MAINE

BRUNSWICK

Date: Wednesday, October 24
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Brunswick High School

CAPE ELIZABETH

Date: Wednesday, October 24
Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Cape Elizabeth High School

CUMBERLAND CENTER

Date: Wednesday, October 24
Time: 11:45 am
Location: Greely High School

FALMOUTH

Date: Thursday, October 25
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Falmouth High School

KENNEBUNK

Date: Thursday, October 25
Time: 12:30 pm
Location: Kennebunk High School

PORTLAND

Date: Thursday, October 25
Time: 9:15 am
Location: Waynflete School

Time: 11:00 am
Location: Portland High School

SOUTH BERWICK

Date: Thursday, October 25
Time: 2:30 pm
Location: Berwick Academy

YARMOUTH

Date: Wednesday, October 24
Time: 9:15 am
Location: Yarmouth Junior Senior High School

Time: 10:30 am
Location: North Yarmouth Academy

 

 

MARYLAND

ANNAPOLIS

Date: Friday, September 21
Time: 11:45 am
Location:  The Key School

BALTIMORE

Date: Thursday, September 20
Time: 9:00 am
Location: Baltimore Polytechnic Institute

Time: 10:30 am
Location: Friends School

Time: 11:30 am
Location: Bryn Mawr School

Date: Friday, September 21
Time: 1:45 pm
Location: Baltimore City College

BETHESDA

Date: Monday, September 17
Time: 12:30 pm
Location: Holton Arms School

Date: Tuesday, September 18
Time: 8:22 am
Location: Bethesda Chevy Chase High School

Time: 10:00 am
Location: Walt Whitman High School

Time: 11:40 am
Location: Walter Johnson High School

Time: 1:30 pm
Location: Landon School

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 8:05 am
Location: Stone Ridge Country Day School

BROOKLANDVILLE

Date: Thursday, September 20
Time: 12:30 pm
Location: The Park School of Baltimore

COLUMBIA

Date: Friday, September 21
Time: 10:05 am
Location: Atholton High School

ELLICOTT CITY

Date: Friday, September 21
Time: 9:15 am
Location: Centennial High School

GREENBELT

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 1:15 pm
Location: Eleanor Roosevelt High School

OWINGS MILLS

Date: Thursday, September 20
Time: 2:15 pm
Location: McDonough School

POTOMAC

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 11:45 am
Location: Winston Churchill High School

ROCKVILLE

Date: Monday, September 17
Time: 11:00 am
Location: Bullis School

Time: 2:04 pm
Location: Georgetown Prep

Date: Tuesday, September 18
Time: 12:35 pm
Location: Richard Montgomery High School

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School

Time: 10:45 am
Location: Charles E Smith Jewish Day School

SANDY SPRING

Date: Monday, September 17
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Sandy Spring Friends

SILVER SPRINGS

Date: Tuesday, September 18
Time: 11:00 am
Location: Montgomery Blair High School

 


MASSACHUSETTS

ACTON

Date: Friday, September 21
Time: 10:03 am
Location: Acton Boxborough High School

ASHBURNHAM

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 1:30 pm
Location:  Cushing Academy

ATTLEBORO

Date: Wednesday, September 26
Time: 8:15 am
Location: Attleboro High School

Time: 9:30 am
Location: Bishop Freehan High School

BELMONT

Date: Tuesday, September 25
Time: 9:05 am
Location: Belmont High School

BOSTON

Date: Friday, September 21
Time: 2:15 pm
Location: Boston Latin School

Date: Monday, September 24
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Roxbury Latin School

Time: 12:50 pm
Location: Winsor School

Date: Tuesday, September 25
Time: 1:45 pm
Location: Commonwealth School

Date: Wednesday, September 26
Time: 8:15 am
Location:  Boston University Academy

Time: 11:00 am
Location:  Cristo Rey Boston High School

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 1:45pm
Location: John D. O’Bryant High School 

Date:  Friday, September 28
Time:  9:00 am
Location:  Boston Charter School

BROOKLINE

Date: Friday, September 21
Time: 11:45 am
Location: Brookline High School

CAMBRIDGE

Date: Tuesday, September 25
Time: 11:30 am
Location:  International School of Boston

Time:  12:00pm
Location: Buckingham Browne and Nichols

Time: 12:45 pm
Location:  Community Charter School of Cambridge

Date:  Thursday, September 27
Time:  10:00am
Location:  Cambridge Rindge and Latin School

CHESTNUT HILL

Date: Tuesday, September 25
Time: 10:00 am
Location:  Beaver Country Day School

CONCORD

Date: Thursday, September 20
Time: 11:00 am
Location: Concord Carlisle High School

Date: Friday, September 21
Time: 8:45 am
Location: Concord Academy

Date: Friday, September 28
Time: 2:00pm
Location: Middlesex School

DEDHAM

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Noble and Greenough School

DEVENS

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 11:00 am
Location:  Francis W. Parker Charter

DORCHESTER

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 12:00 pm
Location: Codman Academy

EAST LONGMEADOW

Date: Monday, September 17
Time: 12:30 pm
Location:  East Longmeadow High School

GROTON

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 8:30 am
Location:  Lawrence Academy

Time: 9:30 am
Location:  Groton School

HARVARD

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 9:30 am
Location:  The Bromfield School

LENOX

Date: Tuesday, September 18
Time: 10:45 am
Location:  Lenox Memorial High School

LEOMINSTER

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 8:00 am
Location:  Leominster High School

LINCOLN

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 11:30am
Location: Lincoln Sudbury High School

MARION

Date: Friday, September 28
Time: 2:00 pm
Location: Tabor Academy

MARLBOROUGH

Date: Thursday, September 20
Time: 2:30pm
Location: AMSA Charter School

NEEDHAM

Date: Monday, September 24
Time: 8:30am
Location: Needham High School

NEWTON CENTRE

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 2:45pm
Location: Newton South High School

NORTHBOROUGH

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 12:15 pm
Location:  Algonquin Regional High School

PITTSFIELD

Date: Tuesday, September 18
Time: 9:30 am
Location:  Miss Halls School

ROXBURY

Date: Friday, September 28
Time: 1:00pm
Location: Boston Charter School Fair

SHEFFIELD

Date: Tuesday, September 18
Time: 1:30 pm
Location:  Berkshire School

SHREWSBURY

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 11:00 am
Location:  Shrewsbury High School

SPRINGFIELD

Date: Monday, September 17
Time: 9:00 am
Location:  Sabis International Charter School

WAYLAND

Date: Thursday, September 20
Time: 1:20pm
Location: Wayland High School

WELLESLEY

Date: Tuesday, October 23
Time: 1:30pm
Location: Wellesley High School

WESTBOROUGH

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 1:05 pm
Location:  Westborough High School

WESTON

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Rivers School

Date: Thursday, September 20
Time: 9:00 am
Location: Weston High School

Date: Tuesday, September 25
Time: 8:00 am
Location:  The Cambridge School of Weston

WILBRAHAM

Date: Monday, September 17
Time: 2:00 pm
Location:  Wilbraham and Monson Academy

WILLIAMSTOWN

Date: Tuesday, September 18
Time: 8:00 am
Location:  Mount Greylock Regional High School

WORCESTER

Date: Thursday, September 20
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Doherty Memorial High School

Time: 10:35 am
Location: Worcester Academy

Time: 12:00 pm
Location: Mass Academy Math/Science

Time: 1:30 pm
Location: Bancroft School

 

 

MICHIGAN 

ANN ARBOR

Date: Friday, November 2
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Greenhills School

Time: 10:00 am
Location: Pioneer High School

Time: 11:45 am
Location: Community High School 

BEVERLY HILLS

Date: Thursday, November 1
Time: 2:30 pm
Location: Detroit Country Day School 

BLOOMFIELD HILLS

Date: Thursday, November 1
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Cranbrook School

DETROIT

Date: Thursday, November 1
Time: 11:15 am
Location: Renaissance High School

GROSSE POINTE WOODS

Date: Thursday, November 1
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Grosse Point North High School

 

 

MINNESOTA

EDINA

Date: Monday, October 1
Time: 1:00 pm
Location:  Edina High School

MINNEAPOLIS

Date: Monday, October 1
Time: 11:00 am
Location:  Southwest High School

MINNETONKA

Date: Monday, October 1
Time: 9:15 am
Location:  Minnetonka High School

PLYMOUTH

Date: Monday, October 1
Time: 7:45 am
Location:  Wayzata Senior High School

 

 

MISSOURI

CLAYTON

Date: Thursday, Septmber 20
Time: 8:20 am
Location: Clayton High School

ST LOUIS

Date:  Thursday, Septmber 20
Time: 9:30 am
Location: John Burroughs School

Time: 10:45 am
Location: Ladue Horton Watkins High School

Time: 1:15 pm
Location: MICDS

Time: 2:30 pm
Location: Thomas Jefferson School

Date: Friday, Septmber 21
Time: 9:45 am
Location: Crossroads College Prep 

Time: 1:30 pm
Location: Webster Groves High School

 

 

NEW JERSEY

BERKELEY HEIGHTS

Date: Monday, October 29
Time: 2:00 pm
Location:  Governor Livingston High School

DEMAREST

Date: Monday, October 29
Time: 11:00 am
Location:  Academy of Holy Angels

EDISON

Date: Tuesday, October 30
Time: 2:00 pm
Location:  Wardlaw Hartridge School

ENGLEWOOD

Date: Monday, October 29
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Dwight Englewood School

HACKENSACK

Date: Monday, October 29
Time: 9:55 am
Location: Bergen Academies

MORRISTOWN

Date: Thursday, November 1
Time: 11:30 am
Location:  Morristown Beard High School

RIDGE

Date: Wednesday, October 31
Time: 1:45 pm
Location:  Ridge High School

SCOTCH PLAINS

Date: Tuesday, October 30
Time: 8:30 am
Location:  Union County Magnet High School

SUMMIT

Date: Wednesday, October 31
Time: 10:10 am
Location:  Summit High School

Date: Thursday, November 1
Time: 2:00 pm
Location:  Kent Place

WESTFIELD

Date: Thursday, November 1
Time: 9:00 am
Location:  Westfield High School

 

 

NEW MEXICO

ALBUQUERQUE

Date: Wednesday, October 17
Time: 8:15 am
Location:  Bosque

Time: 9:30 am
Location:  NACA

Time: 11:45 am
Location:  Albuquerque Academy

Time: 2:20 pm
Location:  Sandia Prep

MONTEZUMA

Date: Monday, October 15
Time: 4:00 pm
Location:  New World College of Mexico

SANTA FE

Date: Tuesday, October 16
Time: 1:30 pm
Location:  Santa Fe Prep

Time: 2:45 pm
Location:  Desery Academy

 

 

NEW YORK

ALBANY

Date: Friday, October 12
Time: 10:30 am
Location: Colonie Central High School 

ARDSLEY

Date: Wednesday, October 24
Time: 11:54 am
Location: Ardsley High School

ARMONK

Date: Tuesday, October 30
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Byram Hills High School

BALDWIN

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 1:00 pm
Location:  Baldwin Senior High School

BEDFORD

Date: Tuesday, October 30
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Fox Lane High School

BETHLEHEM

Date: Friday, October 12
Time: 12:00 pm
Location: Bethlehem Central High School

BRONX

Date: Tuesday, October 9
Time: 8:00 am
Location:  Cardinal Hayes High School

Time: 10:40 am
Location:  Bronx Theatre High School

Time: 11:33 am
Location:  Marble Hill High School

Date: Wednesday, October 10
Time: 9:15 am
Location:  Bronx hogh School of Science

Time: 4:00 pm
Location:  SAR High School

Date: Thursday, October 18
Time: 9:30 am
Location:  Fieldston School

Time: 11:30 am
Location:  Riverdale Country School

Time: 1:35 pm
Location:  Horace Mann School

BRONXVILLE

Date: Monday, October 29
Time: 1:45 pm
Location: Bronxville High School

BROOKLYN

Date:  Monday, October 15
Time:  9:25 am
Location: Saint Ann’s School

Time:  10:50 am
Location: Berkeley Carroll School

Time:  12:30 pm
Location: Brooklyn Friends School

BUFFALO

Date: Tuesday, October 16
Time: 9:00 am
Location: Canisius High School

Time: 10:00 am
Location: Nardin Academy

Time: 11:00 am
Location: Nichols School

Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Park School of Buffalo

CAZENOVIA

Date: Thursday, October 18
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Cazenovia Central High School

CHAPPAQUA

Date: Tuesday, October 30
Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Horace Greeley High School

CROSS RIVER

Date: Tuesday, October 30
Time: 11:15 am
Location: John Jay High School

DEWITT

Date: Thursday, October 18
Time: 11:30 am
Location: Manlius Pebble Hill

DOBBS FERRY

Date: Tuesday, October 23
Time: 10:40 am
Location: Masters School

GUILDERLAND

Date: Wednesday, October 11
Time: 10:45 am
Location:  Guilderland High School

HARTSDALE

Date: Tuesday, October 23
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Woodlands High School

Time: 2:00 pm
Location: Solomon Schechter School of Westchester 

HASTINGS

Date: Wednesday, October 24
Time: 9:00 am
Location: Hastings High School 

HEWLETT

Date: Friday, September 28
Time: 10:42 am
Location:  Hewlett

IRVINGTON

Date: Wednesday, October 31
Time: 11:38 am
Location:  Irvington High School

LAGRANGEVILLE

Date: Wednesday, October 10
Time: 1:00 pm
Location:  Arlington Senior High School

LONG ISLAND

Date: Monday, September 24
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Great Neck High School South

Time: 9:36 am
Location: Roslyn High School

Time: 12:15 pm
Location: Wheatley High School

Date: Tuesday, September 25

Time: 9:00 am
Location: Friends Academy

Time: 10:30 am
Location: Locust Valley High School

Date: Thursday, September 27

Time: 11:15 am
Location: Lynbrook High School

Time: 2:15 pm
Location: Waldorf School of Garden City 

Date: Friday, September 28

Time: 9:30 am
Location: East Rockaway High School

Date: Monday, October 15

Time: 10:40 am
Location: Syosset High School

Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Paul D. Schreiber High School

MAMARONECK

Date: Monday, October 22
Time: 10:20 am
Location: French American School of Westchester

Date: Wednesday, October 31
Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Mamaroneck High School

MANLIUS

Date: Thursday, October 18
Time: 10:17 am
Location: Fayetteville Manlius High School

MILLBROOK

Date: Wednesday, October 10
Time: 8:30 am
Location:  Millbrook High School

NISKAYUNA

Date: Friday, October 12
Time: 2:00 pm
Location: Niskayuna High School

NEW YORK CITY

Date: Tuesday, October 9
Time: 9:15 am
Location:  A Phillip Randolph Campus High

Date:  Wednesday, October 10
Time:  9:00 am
Location: High School Math Sci Eng Cty C

Time:  10:30 am
Location: Columbia Grammar & Prep School

Time:  12:00 pm
Location: Baruch College Campus High School

Time:  1:40 pm
Location: Dalton School

Date: Thursday, October 11
Time: 7:45 am
Location:  Collegiate High School

Time:  9:30 am
Location: Manhattan Center for Science & Math

Time: 9:45 am
Location:  Academy of American Studies

Time:  11:30 am
Location: Nightingale Bamford School

Time:  1:35 pm
Location: Lycee Francais De New York

Time: 1:35 am
Location:  Ramaz High School

Date: Friday, October 12
Time: 8:15 am
Location:  High School of Environmental Studies

Time: 9:50 am
Location:  Abraham Joshua Heschel School

Time:  11:30 am
Location: Marymount School of New York

Time: 12:08 pm
Location:  Fiorello H. Laguardia High School

Time: 1:25 pm
Location:  Beacon School

Time:  1:30 pm
Location: Notre Dame School

Date:  Tuesday, October 16
Time:  9:30 am
Location: The Brearley School

Time:  1:30 pm
Location: The Hewitt School

Time:  3:00 pm
Location: Columbia Secondary School for Math, Science & English

Date:  Wednesday, October 17
Time:  11:54 am
Location: Hunter College High School

Time:  3:00 pm
Location: Elisabeth Irwin High School

Date: Monday, October 29
Time: 11:30 am
Location: Clarkstown North High School

NEW ROCHELLE

Date: Wednesday, October 31
Time: 10:00 am
Location: New Rochelle High School

ORANGEBURG

Date: Wednesday, October 31
Time: 8:20 am
Location: Tappan Zee High School

OSSINING

Date: Monday, October 29
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Ossining High School

PITTSFORD

Date: Wednesday, October 17
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Pittsford Mendon High School

Time: 11:15 am
Location: Pittsford Sutherland High School

POUGHKEEPSIE

Date: Wednessday, October 10
Time: 10:15 am
Location:  Oakwood Friends School

Time: 11:30 am
Location:  Poughkeepsie Day School

QUEENS

Date: Friday, October 12
Time: 3:00 pm
Location:  Cristo Rey High School

ROCHESTER

Date: Wednesday, October 17
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Brighton High School

Time: 12:30 pm
Location: Harley School

Time: 2:20 pm
Location: Allendale Columbia School

RYE

Date: Monday, October 22
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Rye Country Day School

Time: 11:30 am
Location: Rye High School 

Date: Wednesday, October 24
Time: 10:30 am
Location: School of the Holy Child

SARATOGA SPRINGS

Date: Thursday, October 11
Time: 1:00 pm
Location:  Saratoga Springs High School

SCARSDALE

Date: Monday, October 22
Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Scarsdale High School 

Date: Monday, October 29
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Edgemont High School

TARRYTOWN

Date: Tuesday, October 23
Time: 12:15 pm
Location: Hackley School

TROY

Date: Thursday, October 11
Time: 9:00 am
Location:  Emma Willard School

WAPPINGER

Date: Tuesday, October 9
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Roy C Ketcham High School

WHITE PLAINS

Date: Monday, October 22
Time: 9:16 am
Location: White Plains High School

 

 

NORTH CAROLINA

CARRABORO

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Carrboro High School

CHAPEL HILL

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 8:45 am
Location: Chapel Hill High School

Time: 11:30
Location: East Chapel High School

CHARLOTTE

Date: Friday, September 28
Time: 11:00 am
Location: Providence Day School

Time: 12:30 pm
Location: East Mecklenburg High

Time: 2:25 pm
Location: Charlotte Latin School

DURHAM

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 6:30 pm
Location: North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics

RALEIGH

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 2:30 pm
Location: Raleigh Charter School

 

 

OHIO

CLEVELAND

Date:  Wednesday, September 19
Time:  10:30 am
Location: Laurel School

COLUMBUS

Date:  Monday, September 17
Time:  9:30 am
Location:  Worthington Kilbourne High School

Time: 10:45 am
Location: Columbus School for Girls

Time:  12:45 pm
Location:  Columbus Academy

Time:  2:10 pm
Location:  Grandview Heights High School

GATES MILLS

Date: Tuesday, September 18
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Hawken School

HUDSON

Date:  Wednesday, September 19
Time:  12:15 pm
Location: Western Reserve Academy

HUNTING VALLEY

Date: Tuesday, September 18
Time: 10:15 am
Location: University School

NORTH RIDGEVILLE

Date: Tuesday, September 18
Time: 1:55 pm
Location: Lakeridge Academy

SHAKER HEIGHTS

Date: Tuesday,  September 18
Time: 12:20 pm
Location: Hathaway Brown School

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 9:00 am
Location: Shaker Heights High School

 

 

OREGON

BEAVERTON

Date: Thursday, October 25
Time: 1:15 pm
Location: International School of Beaverton

CORVALLIS

Date: Friday, October 26
Time: 12:00 pm
Location: Corvallis High School

Time: 12:55 pm
Location: Crescent Valley High School

EUGENE

Date: Friday, October 26
Time: 8:15 am
Location: North Eugene High School

Time: 9:45 am
Location: South Eugene High School

LAKE OSWEGO

Date: Wednesday, October 24
Time: 11:00 am
Location: Lakeridge High School

PORTLAND

Date: Tuesday, October 23
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Grant High School

Time: 9:15 am
Location: Cleveland High School

Time: 11:20 am
Location: Catlin Gabel School

Time: 2:00 pm
Location: Westview High School 

Date: Wednesday, October 24
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Oregon Episcopal School

Time: 9:30 am
Location: Sunset High School

Time: 12:00 pm
Location: Lake Oswego High School

Time: 2:00 pm
Location: Riverdale High School

Date: Thursday, October 25
Time: 8:15 am
Location: Woodrow Wilson High School

Time: 11:05 am
Location: Lincoln High School

Time: 9:25 am
Location: St Mary’s Academy

 

 

PENNSYLVANIA

ALLENTOWN

Date: Monday, October 15
Time: 10:30 am
Location:  Parkland High School

AMBLER

Date: Thursday, November 8
Time: 2:00 pm
Location: Wissahickon High School

ARDMORE

Date: Wednesday, october 17
Time: 11:30 am
Location:  Lower Merion High School

BENSALEM

Date:  Wednesday, September 26
Time:  9:45 am
Location:  Holy Ghost Preparatory School

BERWYN 

Date: Tuesday, November 6
Time: 12:45 pm
Location: Conestoga High School

BETHLEHEM

Date: Monday, October 15
Time: 12:00 pm
Location:  Moravian Academy

BRYN MAWR

Date: Wednesday, October 17
Time: 10:25 am
Location:  Baldwin School

Date: Friday, November 2
Time: 10:30 am
Location: Shipley School 

Date: Wednesday, November 7
Time: 2:10 pm
Location: Agnes Irwin School

CARLISLE

Date: Wednesday, October 3
Time: 11:37 am
Location: Carlisle High School

DOWNINGTOWN

Date: Wednesday, November 7
Time: 10:00 am
Location: STEM Academy

Date: Thursday, November 8
Time: 10:20 am
Location: Downingtown High School West

DOYLESTOWN

Date: Wednesday, October 10
Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Central Bucks High School East

Time: 1:45 pm
Location: Central Bucks High School West

EXTON

Date: Thursday, November 8
Time: 11:10 am
Location: Downingtown High School East

Time: 12:00 pm
Location: School at Church Farm

FAIRLESS HILLS

Date:  Friday, September 28
Time:  12:00 pm
Location:  Pennsbury High School

FORT WASHINGTON

Date: Friday, November 2
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Upper Dublin High School

Date:  Tuesday, November 6
Time:  8:30 am
Location:  Germantown Academy

HAVERFORD

Date: Friday, November 2
Time: 11:30 am
Location: Haverford School

Date: Monday, November 5
Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Haverford High School

HERSHEY

Date: Wednesday, October 3
Time: 2:30 pm
Location: Hershey High School

Date: Thursday, November 1
Time: 2:30 pm
Location: Milton Hershey School

HOLLAND

Date: Wednesday, October 10
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Council Rock High School South

JENKINTOWN

Date: Friday, September 28
Time: 9:30 am
Location: Abington Friends School

KENNETT SQUARE

Date: Tuesday, October 16
Time: 12:25 pm
Location:  Kennett High School

LANCASTER

Date: Thursday, November 1
Time: 9:30 am
Location: Manheim Township High School

Time: 11:00 am
Location: Lancaster Country Day School

LANDISVILLE

Date: Thursday, November 1
Time: 12:30 pm
Location: Hempfield High School

LANGHORNE

Date:   Friday, September 28
Time:   10:55 am
Location:   Neshaminy High School

LITITZ

Date: Thursday, November 1
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Linden Hall

MALVERN 

Date: Wednesday, November 7
Time: 8:45 am
Location: Great Valley High School

MERCERSBURG

Date: Wednesday, October 3
Time: 2:00 pm 
Location: Mercersburg Academy

NEW HOPE

Date: Wednesday, October 10
Time: 8:00 am
Location: New Hope-Solebury High School

Date: Monday, Octocber 15
Time: 2:15 pm
Location:  Solebury School

NEWTOWN

Date: Friday, September 28
Time: 1:30 pm
Location: George School

Date: Wednesday, October 17
Time: 1:00 pm
Location:  Marple Newtown High School

NEWTON SQUARE

Date:  Tuesday, November 6
Time:  2:05 pm
Location:  Episcopal Academy

PENNSBURG

Date: Monday, October 15
Time: 8:15 am
Location:  Perkiomen School

PHILADELPHIA

Date: Monday, September 24
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 

Time: 10:25 am
Location: William Penn Charter School

Time: 11:30 am
Location: Germantown Friends School

Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Mastery Charter School Lenfest

Time: 2:30 pm
Location: Mastery Charter School Thomas

Date: Tuesday, September 25
Time: 9:00 am
Location: Boys Latin Charter School

Time: 10:30 am
Location: Mastery Charter School Gratz

Time: 12:15 pm
Location: Mastery Charter School Pickett

Time: 2:00 pm
Location: Mastery Charter School Shoemaker

Date: Wednesday, September 26
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Girard College

Time: 12:15 pm
Location: City Center Academy

Time: 1:07 pm
Location: St Joseph’s Prep School

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 9:00 am
Location: MAST Community Charter School

Time: 10:20 am
Location: Friends Select School

Time: 11:30 am
Location: Science Leadership Academy

Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Freire Charter School

Time: 2:00 pm
Location: George Washington Carver High School of Engineering and Science

PITTSBURG

Date: Thursday, October 4
Time: 8:15 am
Location: Shady Side Academy

Time: 9:30 am
Location: Winchester Thurston School

Time: 10:40 am
Location: Ellis School

Time: 11:45 am
Location: Taylor Allderdice High School

Time: 1:50 am
Location: Sewickley Academy

Date: Friday, October 5
Time: 7:40 am
Location: Upper St Clair High School

Time: 9:05 am
Location: Mount Lebanon High School

Time: 10:45 am
Location: North Allegheny High School

Time: 12:00 pm
Location: Pittsburgh CAPA

Time: 1:45 pm
Location: Fox Chapel Area High School

PLYMOUTH MEETING

Date:  Friday, September 28
Time:  8:00 am
Location:  Plymouth Whitemarsh High School

RADNOR

Date: Wednesday, November 7
Time: 1:15 pm
Location: Radnor High School

WALLINGFORD

Date: Wednesday, November 7
Time: 11:45 am
Location: Strath Haven High School

WEST CHESTER

Date: Tuesday, October 16
Time: 7:44 am
Location:  West Chester East High School

Time: 9:22 am
Location: B Reed Henderson High School 

Time: 10:11 am
Location:  Bayard Rustin High School

Date:  Tuesday, November 6
Time:  10:40 am
Location:  Westtown School

WYNCOTE

Date: Thursday, November 8
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Cheltenham High School

WYNNEWOOD

Date: Tuesday, September 25
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Friends Central School

 

 

RHODE ISLAND

BARRINGTON

Date: Wednesday, September 26
Time: 12:15 pm
Location:  Saint Andrews School

NEWPORT

Date: Friday, September 28
Time: 12:30 pm
Location: Saint George’s School

PAWTUCKET

Date: Wednesday, September 26
Time: 11:00 am
Location: Charles E Shea Senior High School

PORTSMOUTH

Date: Friday, September 28
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Portsmouth Abbey School

PROVIDENCE

Date: Wednesday, September 26
Time: 12:00 pm
Location: Hope High School

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 8:30 am
Location: La Salle Academy

Time: 10:30 am
Location: Wheeler High School

Time: 11:30 am
Location: Lincoln School

Time: 12:30 pm
Location: Moses Brown High School

RIVERSIDE

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 2:30 pm
Location: Saint Mary Academy Bayview

SOUTH KINGSTON

Date: Friday, September 28
Time: 8:30 am
Location: South Kingstown High School

WAKEFIELD

Date: Friday, September 28
Time: 11:15 am
Location: The Prout School

WARWICK

Date: Wednesday, September 26
Time: 1:30 pm
Location:  Bishop Hendricken High School

 

 

SOUTH CAROLINA

CHARLESTON

Date: Wednesday, September 26
Time: 10:30 am
Location: Porter Gaud School

Time: 12:00 pm
Location: Ashley Hall High School

Time: 1:45 pm
Location: Academic Magnet School

SUMMERVILLE

Date: Wednesday, September 26
Time: 7:30 am
Location: Summerville High School

 

 

TENNESSEE

MEMPHIS

Date: Wednesday, September 12
Time: 12:30 pm
Location: Central High School

Time: 2:30 pm
Location: Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering

Time: 3:30 pm
Location: Soulsville Charter School

Time: 6:30 pm
Location: Memphis University School

NASHVILLE

Date: Thursday, September 13
Time: 10:15 am
Location: University School of Nashville

Time: 11:30 am
Location: Martin Luther King Magnet School

Time: 1:15 pm
Location: Hillsboro High School

Date: Tuesday, September 25
Time: 11:40 am
Location:  Franklin Road Academy

Time: 1:00 pm 
Location:  Ensworth High School

Date: Wednesday,  September 26
Time: 9:15 am 
Location:  Father Ryan High School

 

 

TEXAS

AUSTIN

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Liberal Arts and Science Academy

Time: 11:00 am
Location: Lyndon B Johnson High School

Time: 12:00 pm
Location: Ann Richards School for Young Women Leaders

Time: 2:00 pm
Location: Gonzalo Garza Independent High School

Date: Friday, September 28
Time: 10:00 am
Location: Austin Waldorf School

Time: 11:35 am
Location: Saint Andrews Episcopal School

Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Saint Stephens Episcopal School

Time: 2:30 pm
Location: KIPP Austin Collegiate 

DALLAS

Date: Monday, September 10
Time: 8:00 am
Location:  Episcopal School of Dallas

Time: 9:45 am
Location: Warren T. White High School

Time: 11:50 am
Location: St. Marks School of Texas

Date: Tuesday, September 11
Time: 11:25 am
Location: Hockaday School

Date: Wednesday, September 12
Time: 8:00 am
Location:  Plano East Senior High School

Time: 10:30 am
Location: Flower Mound High School

Time: 11:30 am
Location: Marcus High School

Time: 3:00 pm
Location: Texas Academy of Math & Science

Date: Thursday, September 13
Time: 8:30 am
Location:  Jesuit College Prep Dallas

Time: TBD
Location: Plano West Senior High School

Time: 11:45 am
Location: Plano Senior High School

Date: Friday, September 14
Time: 1:30 pm
Location: Ursuline Academy

Time: 3:00 pm
Location:  Greenhill School

FORT WORTH

Date: Tuesday, September 11
Time: 8:00 am 
Location:  All Saints episcopal of Forth Worth

HOUSTON

Date: Monday, September 17
Time: 8:50 am
Location: Awty International

Time: 10:10 am
Location: Kinkaid School

Time: 11:15 am
Location:  St. Johns School

Time: 1:15 pm
Location: Strake Jesuit College Prep

Time: 2:30 pm
Location: Epsicopal High School

Date: Tuesday, September 18
Time: 9:05 am
Location: St. Agnes Academy

Time: 11:30 am
Location: Mirabeau Lamar Senior High School

Time: 1:30 pm
Location:  Carnegie Vanguard High School

Time: 3:30 pm
Location: Bellaire High School

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Memorial Senior High School

Time: 9:40 am
Location: St. Thomas High School

Time: 12:15 pm
Location: Emery/Weiner School

SAN ANTONIO

Date: Tuesday, September 25
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Saint Marys Hall

Time: 11:00 am
Location: Luther Burbank High School

Time: 12:30 pm
Location: International School of America

Date: Wednesday, September 26
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Keystone School

Time: Winston Chruchill High
Location: 11:35 am

Time: Ronald Reagan High School
Location:  1:25 pm

UNIVERSITY PARK

Date: Monday, September 10
Time: 1:00 pm 
Location:  Highland Park High School

 

 

UTAH

LOGAN

Date:      Friday, October 26
Time:     11:20 am
Location: Logan High School

PARK CITY

Date:      Thursday, October 25
Time:     1:00 pm
Location:   Park City High School

SALT LAKE CITY

Date:      Thursday, October 25
Time:     7:45 am
Location:   West High School

Time:     9:00 am
Location:   Rowland Hall St. Marks School

Time:     10:25 am
Location: Judge Memorial

Date:      Friday, October 26
Time:     8:15 am
Location: Skyline High School

SANDY

Date:      Friday, October 26
Time:     2:20 pm
Location:   Waterford School

 

 

VIRGINIA

ALEXANDRIA

Date: Tuesday, October 30
Time: 11:45 am
Location: Thomas Jefferson High School Tech & Science

Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Episcopal High School

ARLINGTON

Date: Tuesday, October 30
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Washington Lee High School

Time: 9:30 am
Location: Yorktown High School

CHARLOTTESVILLE

Date: Wednesday, October 31
Time: 9:15 am
Location: Charlottesville High School

Time:  11:00 am
Location:  Renaissance School

Time: 12:00 pm
Location: Albemarle High School

Time: 1:05 pm
Location: Monticello High School

Time: 1:45 pm
Location: Tandem Friends School

FAIRFAX

Date: Tuesday, October 30
Time: 1:00 pm
Location: W. T. Woodson High School

FALLS CHURCH

Date: Tuesday, October 30
Time: 10:30 am
Location: George Mason Middle/High School

HENRICO

Date: Thursday, November 1
Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Collegiate School

MCLEAN

Date: Monday, October 29
Time: 10:15 am
Location: McLean High School

Time: 11:15 am
Location: Potomac School

Time: 12:15 pm
Location: Langley High School

Time: 3:00 pm
Location: Madeira School

NEWPORT NEWS

Date: Friday, November 2
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Hampton Roads Academy

Time: 9:45 am
Location: Heritage High School

NORFOLK

Date: Friday, November 2
Time: 11:15 am
Location: Norfolk Academy

RICHMOND

Date: Thursday, November 1
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Richmond Community High School

Time: 9:30 am
Location: Saint Christopher’s School

Time: 10:45 am
Location: Mills E Godwin High School

Time:  11:30 am
Location:  Maggie Walker Governors School

Time: 2:00 pm
Location: Trinity Episcopal High School

Time: 3:00 pm
Location: Saint Catherine’s School

VIENNA

Date: Monday, October 29
Time: 9:00 am
Location: James Madison High School

VIRGINIA BEACH

Date: Friday, November 2
Time: 12:30 pm
Location: Cape Henry Collegiate School

Time: 1:45 pm
Location: Ocean Lakes

WOODBERRY FOREST

Date: Tuesday, October 30
Time: 5:45 pm
Location: Woodberry Forest School

 

 

WASHINGTON

BAINBRIDGE ISLAND

Date:  Wednesday, October 17
Time:  7:45 am
Location:  Bainbridge High School 

BELLEVUE

Date: Wednesday, October 17
Time: 12:30 pm
Location: Newport High School

Date: Thursday, October 18
Time: 10:40 am
Location: Interlake High School

Time: 1:30 pm
Location: International School

Time: 2:30 pm
Location: Bellevue High School

EDMONDS
Date:  Monday, October 22

Time:  12:15 pm
Location:  Edmonds Woodway High School

ISSAQUAH

Date: Thursday, October 18
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Issaquah High School

Time: 9:30 am
Location: Skyline High School

KIRKLAND

Date:  Wednesday, October 17
Time:  11:25 am
Location:  International Community School

MERCER ISLAND

Date: Thursday, October 18
Time: 12:320 pm
Location: Mercer Island High School

REDMOND

Date: Monday, October 22
Time: 2:00 pm
Location: Overlake School

SAMMAMISH

Date: Thursday, October 18
Time: 9:30 am
Location: Skyline High School

SEATTLE

Date: Wednesday, October 17
Time: 11:00 am
Location: James A. Garfield High School

Time: 2:00 pm
Location: Franklin High School

Date: Friday, October 19
Time: 8:10 am
Location: Lakeside School

Time: 9:15 am
Location: Ingraham High School 

Time: 10:30 am
Location: Ballard High School

Time: 11:45 am
Location: University Prep 

Time: 12:45 pm
Location: Roosevelt High School 

Time: 2:15 pm
Location: Bush School

Date: Monday, October 22
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Holy Names Academy 

Time: 9:00 am
Location: Northwest School 

Time: 10:45 pm
Location: Seattle Academy

TACOMA

Date: Monday, October 22
Time: 6:00 pm
Location: Charles Wright Academy

 

 

WISCONSIN

MILWAUKEE

Date: Tuesday, October 2
Time: 10:30 am
Location:  Shorewood High School

Time: 1:15 pm
Location:  Whitefish Bay High School

Time: 2:30 pm
Location:  University School Milwaukee

RACINE

Date: Tuesday, October 2
Time: 8:30 am
Location:  Prairie School Inc.

 

 

PUERTO RICO

BAYAMON

Date: Thursday, October 4
Time: 11:10 am
Location:   Baldwin School of Puerto Rico

DORADO

Date: Friday, October 5
Time: 2:30 pm
Location:  TASIS Dorado

RIO PIEDRAS

Date: Friday, Ocotber 5
Time: 1:15 pm
Location:   Colegio San Jose de Rio Piedras

SAN JUAN

Date: Thursday, October 4
Time: 9:30 am
Location:  Commonwealth Parkville

Time: 12:25 pm
Location:   Academia Perpetuo Socorro

Time: 1:30 pm
Location:  Academia Maria Reina

Time: 7:00 pm
Location:   Saint John's School

Date: Friday, October 5
Time: 9:30 am
Location:   Saint John's School

Time: 10:30 am
Location:  Robinson School

Time: 12:18 pm
Location:   Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola

 

 

 

 

 

 

INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL VISITS

CANADA

BRITISH COLUMBIA

Date: Monday, October 15
Time: 7:15 am 
Location: Brentwood College, Mill Bay

Time: 9:00 am
Location: Shawnigan Lake School, Shawnigan Lake

Time: 12:15 pm
Location: St Michael’s University School, Victoria

Time: 4:30 pm
Location: Lester Pearson United World College, Victoria

Date: Tuesday, October 16
Time: 8:30 am
Location: Saint Georges School

Time: 10:00 am
Location: Crofton House School, Vancouver

Time: 11:45 am
Location: Saint John's School, Vancouver

Time: 1:00 pm
Location: York House School, Vancouver

Time: 3:00 pm 
Location: Southridge School, Surrey

ONTARIO

Date: Thursday, October 11
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Bishop Strachan School, Toronto

Time: 12:15 pm
Location: Upper Canada College, Toronto

Time: 4:00 pm
Location: University of Toronto School, Toronto 

Date: Friday, October 12
Time: 8:30 am
Location: St. Clements School, Toronto

Time: 10:00 am
Location: Havergal College, Toronto

Time: 11:40 am
Location: Toronto French School, Toronto

Time: 1:00 pm
Location: Crescent School, Toronto

 

CHINA

HONG KONG

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 10:50 am
Location:  ISF Academy

Time: 12:45 pm
Location:  Chinese International School

Time: 2:35 pm
Location:  Hong Kong International School

Time: 5:00 pm
Location:  Yew Chung International School

Date: Friday, september 28
Time: 12:25 pm
Location:  St Paul's Co-Ed School

Time: 5:00 pm
Location:  Li Po Chun United World College

 

COSTA RICA

SAN JOSE

Date: Monday, October 22
Time: 5:00 pm
Location:  United World Colleges

 

ECUADOR

QUITO

Date: Wednesday, October 23
Time: 8:45 am
Location:  Colegio Experimental Alberto Einstein

Time: 10:00 am
Location:  Colegio Americano de Quito

Time: 11:30 am
Location:  Academia Cotopaxi

Time: 1:00 pm
Location:  Colegio Menor San Francisco de Quito

 

FRANCE

PARIS

Date: Monday, September 24
Time: 9:00 am
Location:  American School of Paris

Time: 10:45 am
Location:  International School of Paris

Time: 2:30 pm
Location:  Lycee International of St. Germain-en-La

 

JAMAICA

MAY PEN

Date:  Monday, October 29
Time:  9:30 am
Location:  Glenmuir High School

KINGSTON

Date:  Tuesday, October 30
Time:  11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Location:  Hillel Academy

Date:  Wednesday, October 31
Time:  3:00 – 8:00 pm
Location:  American International School Kingston

SPANISH TOWN

Date:  Wednesday, October 31
Time:  9:30 am
Location:  St. Jago High School

MANCHESTER

Date:  Thursday, November 1
Time:  10:30 am
Location:  Manchester High School

MALVERN/ ST. ELIZABETH

Date:  Thursday, November 1
Time:  1:00 pm
Location:  Hampton High School / Munro College

WESTMORELAND

Date:  Friday, November 2
Time:  11:00 am
Location:  Mannings High School


PANAMA

PANAMA CITY

Date: Friday, October 19
Time: 12:00 pm
Location:  International School of Panama

 

PHILIPPINES

LAGUNA

Date: Tuesday, September 25
Time: 8:00 am
Location:  Brent International School

Time: 9:30 am
Location: Beacon Academy

TAGUIG CITY

Date: Tuesday, September 25
Time: 11:25 am
Location: International School Manila

Date: Wednesday, September 26
Time: 11:20 am
Location:  Chinese International School Manila

MANILA

Date: Tuesday, September 25
Time: 12:30 pm
Location: British School Manila

Time: 3:00 pm
Location: Ateneo De Manila

Date: Wednesday, September 26
Time: 12:30 pm
Location: Xavier University

MUNTINLUPA CITY

Date: Wednesday, September 26
Time: 8:00 am
Location: Paref Southridge

LAS PINAS CITY

Date: Wednesday, September 26
Time: 9:45 am
Location: Southville International School and College


SWITZERLAND

LAUSANNE

Date:   Thursday, September 20
Time:  9:30 am
Location:   The international School of Lausanne

LEYSIN

Date:   Thursday, September 20
Time: 12:00 pm
Location:  Leysin American

VILLARS-sur-OLLON

Date:   Thursday, September 20
Time: 5:15 pm
Location:  Aiglon College

ROLLE

Date: Friday, September 21
Time: 3:30 pm
Location:  Le Rosey

 

THAILAND

BANGKOK

Date: Monday, September 24, 2012
Time: 10:00 am
Location:  The International School of Bangkok

 

UNITED KINGDOM

LONDON

Date: Tuesday, September 18
Time: 10:00 am
Location:  Southbank

Time: 12:00 pm
Location:  TASIS

Time: 4:00 pm
Location:  Saint Paul's Girls

Date: Wednesday, September 19
Time: 10:30 am
Location:  Godolphin & Latymer School

Time: 12:15 pm
Location:  The American School in London

Date: Thursday, September 27
Time: 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Location: Great Hall at King's College School 

 

Return to the top