Licensed to Connecticut College        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/22/2005 04:23 PM
           Clark, Colby-Sawyer, Wesleyan at Conn College - 1/22/2005           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College  'A'                                    1:53.92  
     1) Watson, Mallory FR              2) Derr, Kate JR                  
     3) LeBlon, Chrissy FR              4) Franczyk, Kata SO              
       29.47    32.26    27.57    24.62                                    
  2 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    1:53.94  
     1) Columbus, Mikki                 2) Shapiro, Amanda                
     3) Krems, Kate                     4) Tice, Joanna                   
       30.58    30.85    27.47    25.04                                    
  3 Connecticut College  'B'                                    1:57.32  
     1) Goettsche, Molly JR             2) Brochu, Katelyn FR             
     3) Lingo, Liz SO                   4) Murphy, Rysia SO               
       30.88    31.77    28.81    25.86                                    
  4 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    2:02.21  
     1) Cluck, Alyson                   2) Gordon, Amanda                 
     3) Kuzon, Aniela                   4) Goldman, Lauren                
       32.08    34.39    28.87    26.87                                    
  5 Clark University  'A'                                       2:07.60  
     1) Dufresne, Danielle FR           2) Wilkins, Dominique FR          
     3) Dorsey, Morgan JR               4) Crawford, Cassie FR            
       33.16    35.19    31.34    27.91                                    
  6 Clark University  'B'                                       2:13.07  
     1) Piedrahita, Monica FR           2) Sullivan, Nora SR              
     3) Moise, Jess FR                  4) Labadorf, Margo SO             
       33.18    38.63    32.35    28.91                                    
  7 Clark University  'C'                                       2:21.08  
     1) Petroni, Danielle SO            2) Lied, Kate SO                  
     3) Clement, Lauren SO              4) Whalen, Marjorie FR            
       38.46    37.71    35.40    29.51                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:39.09  
     1) Hasty, Will                     2) Devine, Dan                    
     3) Tanz, Josh                      4) Cleveland, Tom                 
  2 Connecticut College  'A'                                    1:42.40  
     1) Wood, Alex FR                   2) McVeety, Brian FR              
     3) Bartro, Kyle FR                 4) Gundry, Alex FR                
  3 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    1:44.99  
     1) Webster, Zach                   2) Stein, Jeff                    
     3) Pepi, Mike                      4) Heynen, Dominik                
  4 Wesleyan University  'C'                                    1:46.99  
     1) Mitchell, Rob                   2) Altneu, Eric                   
     3) Donne, Matt                     4) Haley, John                    
  5 Clark University  'A'                                       1:55.18  
     1) Critchlow, David FR             2) Bausell, Jesse JR              
     3) Page, Joe SO                    4) Swartwout, Sam SR              
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ali               SO Conn College                  10:54.04  
      30.80   32.94   33.19   33.14   32.94   33.30   32.58   32.97
      32.99   32.61   32.30   32.70   33.03   33.08   32.10   32.81
      32.82   32.98   32.85   31.91                                
  2 Lasby, Stephanie             Wesl                          11:02.82  
      30.45   32.50   33.32   32.99   33.33   33.36   33.38   33.21
      33.18   33.48   33.33   33.21   33.31   33.43   33.56   34.04
      33.75   33.35   33.16   32.48                                
  3 Almony, Puni              SO Conn College                  11:11.89  
      31.46   33.62   33.90   34.14   33.94   33.44   33.43   33.97
      33.78   33.71   33.87   33.77   33.58   33.82   33.78   33.75
      33.89   33.54   33.80   32.70                                
  4 Chen, Diane                  Wesl                          11:31.07  
      31.72   33.42   33.80   34.16   34.17   34.04   33.94   34.54
      35.01   35.27   35.21   35.16   35.26   35.23   35.17   35.21
      35.01   35.35   35.09   34.31                                
  5 Tartaglione, Erin         FR Conn College                  11:40.12  
      32.12   34.31   35.09   35.50   35.07   34.88   34.70   34.80
      34.89   35.06   34.87   35.17   35.01   35.56   35.53   35.58
      35.40   35.35   35.72   35.51                                
  6 Myksin, Sarah                Wesl                          12:03.81  
      33.63   36.05   36.18   36.21   36.30   36.17   36.71   36.56
      36.71   36.44   36.55   36.88   36.57   36.44   36.27   36.40
      36.14   36.23   36.00   35.37                                
  7 Stephenson, Sara          JR Clark                         12:17.54  
      33.71   36.04   37.29   37.11   37.05   37.27   37.49   37.38
      37.45   37.17   37.18   37.26   36.83   37.12   37.15   37.88
      37.69   37.14   36.57   34.76                                
  8 Clements, Jessie          SO Clark                         12:53.13  
      34.76   38.36   39.06   39.53   39.72   39.10   39.81   39.54
      39.49   39.32   39.23   39.18   39.36   38.77   38.49   38.75
      38.62   38.39   37.56   36.09                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                   Wesl                           9:55.47  
      25.89   29.52   30.85   30.26   30.06   30.66   30.82   30.60
      29.94   29.96   30.57   30.51   30.44   30.12   28.69   29.33
      29.94   30.23   29.19   27.89                                
  2 Garner, Sam               SO Conn College                   9:59.80  
      28.83   30.15   30.35   30.47   30.70   30.37   30.42   30.46
      30.48   30.34   30.23   29.88   29.84   29.79   29.95   29.84
      29.94   29.99   29.63   28.14                                
  3 Wood, Alex                FR Conn College                  10:07.29  
      28.12   30.00   30.12   30.32   30.24   30.33   30.25   30.08
      30.58   30.66   30.56   30.66   30.81   30.72   30.74   30.83
      30.61   30.74   30.49   30.43                                
  4 McClellan, Sean              Wesl                          10:49.99  
      29.04   31.91   32.70   33.15   32.35   32.41   31.85   32.60
      32.43   32.53   32.27   32.33   32.91   33.15   32.91   33.27
      33.10   33.44   33.20   32.44                                
  5 Bausell, Jesse            JR Clark                         11:16.13  
      30.90   33.51   33.29   33.75   33.55   33.72   33.61   33.60
      33.72   33.99   34.49   34.09   34.48   34.16   34.58   34.42
      34.08   34.57   34.23   33.39                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingo, Liz                SO Conn College                   2:02.79  
      29.19   31.59   31.16   30.85                                
  2 Jones, Eliza                 Wesl                           2:03.37  
      28.71   31.67   31.93   31.06                                
  3 Daen, Laurel                 Wesl                           2:06.70  
      29.25   32.52   33.15   31.78                                
  4 Kelly, Caitlin               Wesl                           2:08.70  
      29.71   32.63   33.47   32.89                                
  5 Engst, Lauren             SR Conn College                   2:09.35  
      30.24   32.77   33.58   32.76                                
  6 Jolley, Anna              JR Clark                          2:11.33  
      29.40   32.94   34.86   34.13                                
  7 Sullivan, Nora            SR Clark                          2:12.50  
      31.83   33.79   34.27   32.61                                
  8 MacBride, Kristen         SR Conn College                   2:13.54  
      31.52   34.36   34.15   33.51                                
  9 Labadorf, Margo           SO Clark                          2:16.27  
      31.00   34.67   35.51   35.09                                
 10 Petroni, Danielle         SO Clark                          2:26.12  
      33.96   37.04   37.81   37.31                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundry, Alex              FR Conn College                   1:48.30  
      25.43   27.34   27.54   27.99                                
  2 Devine, Dan                  Wesl                           1:48.79  
      25.67   28.21   27.63   27.28                                
  3 Mitchell, Rob                Wesl                           1:49.96  
      25.58   27.55   28.36   28.47                                
  4 Zebrowski, Alec              Wesl                           1:55.49  
      25.89   28.65   29.65   31.30                                
  5 Chamberlain, Adam            Wesl                           1:56.24  
      25.97   29.30   30.69   30.28                                
  6 Page, Joe                 SO Clark                          2:16.81  
      31.38   35.15   36.02   34.26                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mallory           FR Conn College                   1:02.62  
      30.56   32.06                                                
  2 Columbus, Mikki              Wesl                           1:04.44  
      31.33   33.11                                                
  3 Goettsche, Molly          JR Conn College                   1:06.32  
      32.05   34.27                                                
  4 Leibenhaut, Amanda           Wesl                           1:07.04  
      32.80   34.24                                                
  5 Cluck, Alyson                Wesl                           1:07.96  
      33.26   34.70                                                
  6 Zukowski, Lexie           JR Conn College                   1:09.65  
      33.13   36.52                                                
  7 Dufresne, Danielle        FR Clark                          1:11.82  
      34.10   37.72                                                
  8 Chapman, Rebecca             Wesl                           1:13.15  
      35.23   37.92                                                
  9 Piedrahita, Monica        FR Clark                          1:14.44  
      35.81   38.63                                                
 10 Clement, Lauren           SO Clark                          1:17.97  
      38.25   39.72                                                
 11 Guilbault, Kate           SR Clark                          1:19.65  
      39.34   40.31                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasty, Will                  Wesl                             56.18  
      27.18   29.00                                                
  2 Webster, Zach                Wesl                             56.93  
      27.67   29.26                                                
  3 Critchlow, David          FR Clark                          1:00.61  
      29.55   31.06                                                
  4 Landry, Zach              JR Conn College                   1:03.15  
      30.47   32.68                                                
  5 Swartwout, Sam            SR Clark                          1:04.05  
      31.21   32.84                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda              Wesl                           1:08.26  
      32.70   35.56                                                
  2 Brochu, Katelyn           FR Conn College                   1:09.56  
      32.66   36.90                                                
  3 Derr, Kate                JR Conn College                   1:11.02  
      33.35   37.67                                                
  4 Superson, Jen             FR Conn College                   1:12.43  
      34.49   37.94                                                
  5 Gordon, Amanda               Wesl                           1:12.88  
      34.66   38.22                                                
  6 Wilkins, Dominique        FR Clark                          1:15.76  
      35.97   39.79                                                
  7 Lied, Kate                SO Clark                          1:19.55  
      37.04   42.51                                                
  8 Myksin, Sarah                Wesl                           1:20.22  
      38.97   41.25                                                
  9 Zandan, Brie              JR Conn College                   1:22.53  
      39.51   43.02                                                
 10 Bochicchio, Kara          FR Clark                          1:25.14  
      38.35   46.79                                                
 11 Whalen, Marjorie          FR Clark                          1:26.04  
      40.70   45.34                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyne, Bob                 SO Conn College                   1:02.25  
      29.45   32.80                                                
  2 McVeety, Brian            FR Conn College                   1:05.17  
      30.44   34.73                                                
  3 Brownstein, Matt             Wesl                           1:06.69  
      31.68   35.01                                                
  4 Stein, Jeff                  Wesl                           1:06.96  
      31.66   35.30                                                
  5 Altneu, Eric                 Wesl                           1:11.59  
      33.32   38.27                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate                  Wesl                           2:13.59  
      29.90   34.07   34.55   35.07                                
  2 Wilson, Ali               SO Conn College                   2:15.62  
      31.38   34.23   35.18   34.83                                
  3 Lasby, Stephanie             Wesl                           2:20.55  
      31.88   35.05   36.25   37.37                                
  4 Lingo, Liz                SO Conn College                   2:25.20  
      31.75   36.16   38.37   38.92                                
  5 Canals, Giselle              Wesl                           2:26.71  
      31.20   36.39   39.60   39.52                                
  6 Moise, Jess               FR Clark                          2:40.15  
      34.42   40.34   42.24   43.15                                
  7 Dorsey, Morgan            JR Clark                          2:42.52  
      34.02   40.64   43.72   44.14                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanz, Josh                   Wesl                           1:59.36  
      26.02   29.77   30.95   32.62                                
  2 Bartro, Kyle              FR Conn College                   1:59.58  
      26.55   29.85   30.96   32.22                                
  3 Schleusener, Luke            Wesl                           2:15.45  
      28.68   32.89   35.32   38.56                                
  4 Donne, Matt                  Wesl                           2:19.33  
      28.93   34.35   38.07   37.98                                
  5 Bausell, Jesse            JR Clark                          2:33.27  
      34.91   37.99   39.87   40.50                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovenock, Kate            SR Conn College                     23.86  
  2 Franczyk, Kata            SO Conn College                     25.56  
  3 Tice, Joanna                 Wesl                             25.80  
  4 Goldman, Lauren              Wesl                             26.07  
  5 Murphy, Rysia             SO Conn College                     26.35  
  6 Jolley, Anna              JR Clark                            26.70  
  7 Kuzon, Aniela                Wesl                             26.85  
  8 Daen, Laurel                 Wesl                             26.89  
  8 LeBlon, Chrissy           FR Conn College                     26.89  
 10 Crawford, Cassie          FR Clark                            28.63  
 11 Bochicchio, Kara          FR Clark                            30.27  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Tom               Wesl                             22.58  
  2 Heynen, Dominik              Wesl                             22.76  
  3 Pepi, Mike                   Wesl                             22.79  
  4 Haley, John                  Wesl                             23.45  
  5 Gundry, Alex              FR Conn College                     23.52  
  6 Critchlow, David          FR Clark                            24.12  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ali             SR Conn College                    247.75  
  2 Adams, Mary               SR Clark                           203.80  
  3 Morrison, Susanna            Wesl                            190.20  
  4 Houghton, Jessica            Wesl                            174.80  
  5 Rotondi, Ari              FR Conn College                    169.50  
  6 Martin, Amy               SO Conn College                    155.40  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ratner, Steven            FR Clark                           203.85  
  2 Lindo, Sam                FR Conn College                    180.30  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovenock, Kate            SR Conn College                     51.93  
      25.20   26.73                                                
  2 Franczyk, Kata            SO Conn College                     55.70  
      27.07   28.63                                                
  3 Tice, Joanna                 Wesl                             56.60  
      26.44   30.16                                                
  4 Goldman, Lauren              Wesl                             56.62  
      26.88   29.74                                                
  5 Jones, Eliza                 Wesl                             57.00  
      27.59   29.41                                                
  6 Murphy, Rysia             SO Conn College                     58.18  
      27.64   30.54                                                
  7 Jolley, Anna              JR Clark                            59.30  
      28.33   30.97                                                
  8 Kuzon, Aniela                Wesl                           1:00.01  
      28.55   31.46                                                
  9 Clement, Lauren           SO Clark                          1:09.24  
      32.86   36.38                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devine, Dan                  Wesl                             49.30  
      23.65   25.65                                                
  2 Cleveland, Tom               Wesl                             50.21  
      24.31   25.90                                                
  3 Chamberlain, Adam            Wesl                             51.08  
      24.74   26.34                                                
  4 McCue, Will                  Wesl                             53.24  
      26.31   26.93                                                
  5 Landry, Zach              JR Conn College                     53.85  
      26.56   27.29                                                
  6 Page, Joe                 SO Clark                          1:00.85  
      29.49   31.36                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mallory           FR Conn College                   2:16.09  
      32.38   34.61   35.02   34.08                                
  2 Columbus, Mikki              Wesl                           2:17.25  
      32.83   34.73   34.93   34.76                                
  3 Goettsche, Molly          JR Conn College                   2:24.14  
      33.46   36.32   37.10   37.26                                
  4 Leibenhaut, Amanda           Wesl                           2:25.72  
      33.76   35.92   37.76   38.28                                
  5 Zukowski, Lexie           JR Conn College                   2:27.51  
      34.85   37.11   37.40   38.15                                
  6 Piedrahita, Monica        FR Clark                          2:32.92  
      37.79   38.58   38.85   37.70                                
  7 Sullivan, Nora            SR Clark                          2:37.29  
      37.10   39.38   40.62   40.19                                
  8 Chapman, Rebecca             Wesl                           2:40.47  
      36.88   40.40   42.20   40.99                                
  9 Dufresne, Danielle        FR Clark                          2:41.89  
      37.23   41.62   42.94   40.10                                
 10 Guilbault, Kate           SR Clark                          2:50.00  
      41.42   43.27   43.53   41.78                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasty, Will                  Wesl                           2:01.51  
      27.93   30.54   31.55   31.49                                
  2 Wood, Alex                FR Conn College                   2:03.00  
      28.63   31.22   31.61   31.54                                
  3 Webster, Zach                Wesl                           2:03.35  
      28.37   30.35   31.94   32.69                                
  4 Critchlow, David          FR Clark                          2:13.31  
      31.06   34.08   35.06   33.11                                
  5 Byers, Ben                   Wesl                           2:13.33  
      30.95   34.81   34.51   33.06                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda              Wesl                           2:30.12  
      34.04   37.83   39.37   38.88                                
  2 Brochu, Katelyn           FR Conn College                   2:34.52  
      35.38   39.34   40.06   39.74                                
  3 Derr, Kate                JR Conn College                   2:37.46  
      35.75   39.86   40.78   41.07                                
  4 Gordon, Amanda               Wesl                           2:40.73  
      38.20   41.00   41.36   40.17                                
  5 Wilkins, Dominique        FR Clark                          2:45.03  
      37.44   41.14   43.42   43.03                                
  6 Tartaglione, Erin         FR Conn College                   2:45.41  
      36.95   41.84   43.06   43.56                                
  7 Lied, Kate                SO Clark                          2:50.47  
      38.51   43.20   44.38   44.38                                
  8 Whalen, Marjorie          FR Clark                          3:03.63  
      42.23   47.34   47.70   46.36                                
  9 Leibenhaut, Amanda           Wesl                           3:11.92  
      42.87   48.40   49.37   51.28                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyne, Bob                 SO Conn College                   2:18.96  
      32.02   35.44   35.74   35.76                                
  2 McVeety, Brian            FR Conn College                   2:24.71  
      32.09   37.58   38.36   36.68                                
  3 Stein, Jeff                  Wesl                           2:25.37  
      34.01   37.32   37.66   36.38                                
  4 Brownstein, Matt             Wesl                           2:25.66  
      32.25   36.75   38.03   38.63                                
  5 Zebrowski, Alec              Wesl                           2:36.92  
      34.68   39.35   41.25   41.64                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ali               SO Conn College                   5:25.61  
      30.16   32.07   32.83   32.93   32.50   32.87   32.90   33.07
      33.49   32.79                                                
  2 Watson, Mallory           FR Conn College                   5:28.91  
      30.42   32.70   33.19   33.06   33.15   32.99   33.40   33.66
      33.75   32.59                                                
  3 Lasby, Stephanie             Wesl                           5:32.77  
      30.07   32.64   32.75   32.98   34.11   34.80   34.20   34.34
      34.04   32.84                                                
  4 Almony, Puni              SO Conn College                   5:36.76  
      31.26   34.09   34.16   34.18   34.05   33.94   33.96   34.24
      33.88   33.00                                                
  5 Kelly, Caitlin               Wesl                           5:42.96  
      30.80   34.78   34.90   35.00   35.47   35.05   34.95   34.42
      34.18   33.41                                                
  6 Chen, Diane                  Wesl                           5:45.55  
      31.75   34.38   34.78   34.68   35.39   35.21   35.18   35.11
      34.75   34.32                                                
  7 Stephenson, Sara          JR Clark                          5:58.06  
      32.52   35.07   36.04   36.62   36.63   36.31   36.38   37.19
      36.80   34.50                                                
  8 Labadorf, Margo           SO Clark                          6:05.09  
      32.74   35.63   36.78   36.82   37.11   37.53   37.68   37.55
      37.41   35.84                                                
  9 Clements, Jessie          SO Clark                          6:09.64  
      33.81   37.14   38.07   38.22   37.70   37.83   37.83   37.98
      36.48   34.58                                                
 10 Petroni, Danielle         SO Clark                          6:23.15  
      34.38   37.88   38.64   39.31   39.02   39.39   38.62   39.27
      39.01   37.63                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                   Wesl                           4:49.25  
      27.45   29.50   29.88   29.92   29.68   29.60   29.47   29.22
      27.77   26.76                                                
  2 Garner, Sam               SO Conn College                   4:52.64  
      27.97   29.20   29.82   29.86   29.83   29.66   29.61   29.45
      29.41   27.83                                                
  3 Mitchell, Rob                Wesl                           4:52.74  
      26.97   28.92   29.38   29.69   29.74   29.88   29.83   29.54
      29.64   29.15                                                
  4 Gundry, Alex              FR Conn College                   4:53.79  
      27.09   29.70   29.99   29.98   30.02   29.48   29.74   30.04
      29.60   28.15                                                
  5 McClellan, Sean              Wesl                           5:20.60  
      27.94   30.35   31.59   32.00   32.32   32.52   32.89   32.95
      33.83   34.21                                                
  6 Bausell, Jesse            JR Clark                          5:25.46  
      30.23   32.50   32.43   32.76   33.24   33.20   32.95   33.49
      32.76   31.90                                                
  7 Swartwout, Sam            SR Clark                          5:26.70  
      28.06   31.06   32.09   32.84   33.28   33.52   33.73   34.13
      34.58   33.41                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovenock, Kate            SR Conn College                     58.71  
      27.87   30.84                                                
  2 Krems, Kate                  Wesl                           1:00.05  
      27.89   32.16                                                
  3 Superson, Jen             FR Conn College                   1:03.73  
      29.72   34.01                                                
  4 Jones, Eliza                 Wesl                           1:05.37  
      30.47   34.90                                                
  5 Myksin, Sarah                Wesl                           1:06.10  
      31.15   34.95                                                
  6 Canals, Giselle              Wesl                           1:07.84  
      31.41   36.43                                                
  7 Dorsey, Morgan            JR Clark                          1:10.38  
      32.56   37.82                                                
  8 Moise, Jess               FR Clark                          1:12.48  
      33.96   38.52                                                
  9 Wandner, Laura            SO Conn College                   1:16.54  
      34.23   42.31                                                
 10 Clement, Lauren           SO Clark                          1:19.53  
      37.14   42.39                                                
 11 Guilbault, Kate           SR Clark                          1:29.42  
      42.63   46.79                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartro, Kyle              FR Conn College                     53.81  
      25.09   28.72                                                
  2 Tanz, Josh                   Wesl                             53.95  
      24.95   29.00                                                
  3 Donne, Matt                  Wesl                             57.90  
      26.91   30.99                                                
  4 Landry, Zach              JR Conn College                     58.72  
      27.18   31.54                                                
  5 Schleusener, Luke            Wesl                             58.86  
      26.87   31.99                                                
  6 McVeety, Brian            FR Conn College                   1:00.09  
      27.78   32.31                                                
  7 Page, Joe                 SO Clark                          1:14.00  
      33.45   40.55                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ali             SR Conn College                    245.20  
  2 Adams, Mary               SR Clark                           202.75  
  3 Rotondi, Ari              FR Conn College                    181.30  
  4 Houghton, Jessica            Wesl                            180.35  
  5 Morrison, Susanna            Wesl                            179.90  
  6 Martin, Amy               SO Conn College                    167.70  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ratner, Steven            FR Clark                           194.10  
  2 Lindo, Sam                FR Conn College                    185.75  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda              Wesl                           2:17.77  
      29.16   38.41   39.42   30.78                                
  2 Chen, Diane                  Wesl                           2:21.55  
      31.26   37.08   41.91   31.30                                
  3 Superson, Jen             FR Conn College                   2:22.60  
      30.10   38.57   41.41   32.52                                
  4 Canals, Giselle              Wesl                           2:27.42  
      31.59   38.21   43.79   33.83                                
  5 Stephenson, Sara          JR Clark                          2:32.97  
      33.81   41.57   44.86   32.73                                
  6 Schwartz, Jessica         JR Conn College                   2:34.84  
      34.06   41.04   45.09   34.65                                
  7 Sullivan, Nora            SR Clark                          2:37.38  
      35.94   41.17   44.85   35.42                                
  8 Clements, Jessie          SO Clark                          2:43.46  
      35.44   43.10   48.20   36.72                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartro, Kyle              FR Conn College                   2:04.92  
      26.25   33.08   37.51   28.08                                
  2 Stein, Jeff                  Wesl                           2:06.20  
      27.24   33.59   36.55   28.82                                
  3 Webster, Zach                Wesl                           2:06.26  
      27.44   30.31   39.73   28.78                                
  4 Mitchell, Rob                Wesl                           2:09.51  
      27.57   33.88   37.88   30.18                                
  5 Kyne, Bob                 SO Conn College                   2:17.33  
      30.35   37.41   36.38   33.19                                
  6 McClellan, Sean              Wesl                           2:18.82  
      28.01   35.55   44.41   30.85                                
 -- Bausell, Jesse            JR Clark                         X2:19.20  
      30.13   38.12   39.99   30.96                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College  'A'                                    3:39.71  
     1) Wilson, Ali SO                  2) Murphy, Rysia SO               
     3) Franczyk, Kata SO               4) Kovenock, Kate SR              
       27.59    56.55    26.51    56.69    26.17    55.53    24.36    50.94
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    3:46.68  
     1) Jones, Eliza                    2) Columbus, Mikki                
     3) Goldman, Lauren                 4) Tice, Joanna                   
       27.48    56.91    26.62    55.35    27.42    57.17    26.62    57.25
  3 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    3:50.87  
     1) Krems, Kate                     2) Lasby, Stephanie               
     3) Daen, Laurel                    4) Kuzon, Aniela                  
       27.44    56.39    27.38    58.41    27.26    57.50    27.48    58.57
  4 Connecticut College  'B'                                    3:51.63  
     1) Goettsche, Molly JR             2) LeBlon, Chrissy FR             
     3) Lingo, Liz SO                   4) Brochu, Katelyn FR             
       28.21    58.92    27.39    59.56    26.88    56.81    26.62    56.34
  5 Wesleyan University  'C'                                    4:04.06  
     1) Kelly, Caitlin                  2) Leibenhaut, Amanda             
     3) Myksin, Sarah                   4) Gordon, Amanda                 
       28.81  1:00.35    29.08    59.92    29.95  1:02.34    28.91  1:01.45
  6 Connecticut College  'C'                                    4:05.26  
     1) Zandan, Brie JR                 2) Zukowski, Lexie JR             
     3) MacBride, Kristen SR            4) Engst, Lauren SR               
       29.38  1:01.01    28.64  1:01.78    29.58  1:01.87    28.75  1:00.60
  7 Clark University  'A'                                       4:11.25  
     1) Dufresne, Danielle FR           2) Labadorf, Margo SO             
     3) Crawford, Cassie FR             4) Jolley, Anna JR                
       29.67  1:02.83    30.28  1:03.85    30.72  1:04.41    28.34  1:00.16
  8 Clark University  'B'                                       4:20.75  
     1) Piedrahita, Monica FR           2) Wilkins, Dominique FR          
     3) Moise, Jess FR                  4) Stephenson, Sara JR            
       30.75  1:04.86    30.35  1:04.20    31.61  1:06.49    31.40  1:05.20
  9 Clark University  'C'                                       4:29.29  
     1) Dorsey, Morgan JR               2) Petroni, Danielle SO           
     3) Bochicchio, Kara FR             4) Whalen, Marjorie FR            
       31.14  1:05.28    32.97  1:09.37    31.89  1:07.08    31.79  1:07.56
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    3:20.56  
     1) Tanz, Josh                      2) Devine, Dan                    
     3) Pepi, Mike                      4) Cleveland, Tom                 
       23.84    49.56    23.98    50.61    23.28    50.59    23.77    49.80
  2 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    3:22.77  
     1) Chamberlain, Adam               2) Haley, John                    
     3) Heynen, Dominik                 4) Zebrowski, Alec                
       25.02    50.60    24.20    50.90    23.43    50.38    23.99    50.89
  3 Wesleyan University  'C'                                    3:25.92  
     1) Brownstein, Matt                2) Hasty, Will                    
     3) Byers, Ben                      4) McCue, Will                    
       24.97    53.36    15.68    50.62    23.78    49.52    24.71    52.42
  4 Connecticut College  'A'                                    3:32.26  
     1) Wood, Alex FR                   2) Garner, Sam SO                 
     3) Landry, Zach JR                 4) Kyne, Bob SO                   
       24.99    51.74    25.13    51.85    25.98    53.74    25.84    54.93
  5 Clark University  'A'                                       3:48.03  
     1) Critchlow, David FR             2) Page, Joe SO                   
     3) Swartwout, Sam SR               4) Bausell, Jesse JR              
       26.71    55.12    29.92  1:02.06    25.91    53.92    26.85    56.93