Wesleyan University 
                         Tufts at Wesleyan - 1/17/2005                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:52.55   11  
     1) Columbus, Mikki SR              2) Shapiro, Amanda FR             
     3) Krems, Kate FR                  4) Tice, Joanna SO                
      30.18   30.80   26.83   24.74                                
  2 Tufts University  'A'                             1:54.14    1:56.28    4  
     1) Burns, Monika FR                2) Palomaki, Allison FR           
     3) Spinosa, Bianca FR              4) Mims, Katie SR                 
      31.37   32.35   27.20   25.36                                
  3 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    1:56.77    2  
     1) Ferranti, Sarah SR              2) Young-Hyman, Chloe SO          
     3) Wallach, Meghan SR              4) Nicholas, Renee FR             
      31.73   31.16   28.06   25.82                                
  4 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    1:57.37  
     1) Cluck, Alyson SO                2) Gordon, Amanda SO              
     3) Kuzon, Aniela FR                4) Goldman, Lauren FR             
      31.33   32.81   27.76   25.47                                
  5 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT    2:03.16  
     1) Johnson, Eva SR                 2) Pigula, Claire FR              
     3) Weitz, Erica SR                 4) Silverman, Sharon FR           
      32.10   33.77   30.08   27.21                                
  6 Tufts University  'D'                                  NT    2:05.39  
     1) Bishop, Beth SR                 2) Alonso, Isabel SR              
     3) Kritzer, Roxie SR               4) Manchester, Alison FR          
      34.49   34.21   29.87   26.82                                
  7 Tufts University  'E'                                  NT    2:13.55  
     1) Reid, Sara SR                   2) Sawyer, Sara FR                
     3) Flanagan, Alicia SR             4) Jaras, Oliva JR                
      36.35   38.48   29.59   29.13                                
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:38.37   11  
     1) Hasty, Will FR                  2) Devine, Dan JR                 
     3) Tanz, Josh JR                   4) Cleveland, Tom SR              
      25.39   27.77   23.54   21.67                                
  2 Tufts University  'A'                                  NT    1:39.42    4  
     1) Godsey, Jonothan                2) Rochette, Michael              
     3) Bettencourt, Gregory            4) Kapit, Jason                   
      25.88   27.56   24.01   21.97                                
  3 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    1:42.63    2  
     1) Webster, Zach JR                2) Stein, Jeff FR                 
     3) Donne, Matt SO                  4) Pepi, Mike FR                  
      27.04   28.53   25.01   22.05                                
  4 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    1:44.81  
     1) Radovich, Ray                   2) Jacob, Carlo                   
     3) Cronin, Nathan                  4) Wallace, Chris                 
      26.97   29.29   25.14   23.41                                
  5 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT    1:48.18  
     1) Kelly, Craig                    2) Derosa, Kyle                   
     3) Katz, Marc C                    4) Fichman, Jon                   
      27.68   29.06   26.51   24.93                                
  6 Tufts University  'D'                                  NT    1:54.54  
     1) Cervantes, Mario                2) Yee, Derek                     
     3) Bohannon, Todd                  4) Kolenut, Tim                   
      31.90   31.43   26.71   24.50                                
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasby, Stephanie          JR Wesleyan                  NT   11:01.94    9  
      30.42   33.00   33.30   33.04   32.94   33.36   33.02   33.36
      33.30   33.31   33.11   33.15   33.74   33.85   33.47   33.68
      33.64   33.09   32.82   32.34                                
  2 Bollinger, Jess           SR Tufts               11:12.78   11:05.81    4  
      31.43   33.84   33.98   33.71   33.84   33.65   33.83   33.68
      33.61   33.66   33.44   33.37   33.43   33.37   33.22   33.21
      33.05   32.80   32.65   32.04                                
  3 Hyland, Kristen           SR Tufts               11:26.69   11:23.27    3  
      31.16   33.59   33.72   33.97   33.81   34.10   34.12   34.03
      34.36   34.27   34.72   34.32   34.43   34.53   34.63   34.53
      34.85   35.07   34.91   34.15                                
  4 Chen, Diane               FR Wesleyan                  NT   11:34.89    2  
      32.27   35.02   35.23   35.48   35.33   35.21   35.12   35.27
      35.09   35.28   34.81   34.94   34.81   34.57   34.42   34.82
      34.33   34.23   34.60   34.06                                
  5 Armstrong, Schuyler E     FR Tufts               11:58.57   11:38.25    1  
      32.70   34.67   35.64   35.67   35.34   35.19   35.30   35.36
      35.19   34.77   35.05   35.08   34.90   34.76   34.75   34.85
      34.45   34.82   35.00   34.76                                
  6 Myksin, Sarah             JR Wesleyan                  NT   11:40.61  
      32.29   35.33   35.20   34.95   34.78   35.06   35.33   35.45
      35.66   35.98   35.33   35.51   35.67   35.20   36.13   35.43
      34.99   35.06   34.41   32.85                                
  7 Chmielewski, Carolyn      FR Tufts               11:47.23   11:52.03  
      32.52   35.56   35.92   35.48   35.65   35.41   36.04   35.73
      36.23   35.75   36.13   36.48   36.41   36.11   35.38   35.45
      36.03   36.06   35.30   34.39                                
 -- Spatz, Hollen             SR Tufts                     NT  X11:40.76  
      31.40   34.30   34.96   35.26   35.27   35.19   35.40   35.35
      35.06   35.43   34.60   35.49   35.36   35.13   35.25   35.63
      35.96   36.43   36.43   32.86                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                SO Wesleyan                  NT    9:53.51    9  
      26.31   29.18   29.54   29.76   30.21   30.34   30.67   30.39
      30.51   30.49   29.65   30.06   30.14   30.39   30.33   29.42
      29.65   29.33   29.37   27.77                                
  2 Mitchell, Rob             JR Wesleyan                  NT   10:02.06    4  
      26.65   28.66   29.31   30.03   29.96   30.39   30.58   30.42
      30.65   30.66   30.64   30.41   30.98   30.79   30.68   30.43
      30.45   30.28   30.26   29.83                                
  3 Baron, Seth D                Tufts                     NT   10:16.41    3  
      27.06   29.88   30.59   30.61   31.11   30.99   31.23   31.09
      30.98   31.05   30.90   31.28   31.24   31.02   30.79   31.19
      31.94   31.72   31.33   30.41                                
  4 Rosenberg, Seth              Tufts                     NT   10:25.70    2  
      27.42   30.11   31.08   31.61   31.55   31.60   32.09   31.73
      31.81   31.69   31.67   31.41   31.92   32.04   31.90   31.77
      31.41   31.63   31.11   30.15                                
  5 McClellan, Sean           SO Wesleyan                  NT   10:47.64    1  
      28.49   31.33   31.92   32.28   31.62   31.88   31.99   32.31
      32.27   32.44   32.89   33.49   32.99   33.13   32.93   33.61
      32.77   33.57   33.26   32.47                                
  6 Goldberg, Jeff               Tufts                     NT   10:55.95  
      28.56   31.48   32.15   32.34   32.60   32.71   33.08   32.98
      33.36   33.05   33.17   33.66   33.23   33.58   33.38   33.75
      34.06   34.02   33.12   31.67                                
  7 Koza, Jason                  Tufts                     NT   10:59.17  
      28.23   30.60   31.83   32.76   33.00   33.65   33.05   33.47
      33.38   33.38   33.48   33.43   33.46   33.56   33.45   34.09
      33.96   34.40   33.75   32.24                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Eliza              SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:59.35    9  
      27.68   30.16   30.82   30.69                                
  2 Bassano, Tia              FR Tufts                     NT    2:02.54    4  
      27.44   30.60   31.98   32.52                                
  3 Ascoli, Suzi              SR Tufts                     NT    2:03.77    3  
      28.55   30.96   32.24   32.02                                
  4 Johnson, Eva              SR Tufts                     NT    2:05.58    2  
      29.04   31.32   32.18   33.04                                
  5 Daen, Laurel              SR Wesleyan                  NT    2:08.24    1  
      29.85   32.82   32.90   32.67                                
  6 Kelly, Caitlin            SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:11.47  
      29.51   32.60   35.18   34.18                                
  7 Brown, Kim                FR Tufts                     NT    2:17.79  
      31.52   34.29   35.83   36.15                                
 -- Tabak, Rachel             SR Tufts                     NT   X2:19.57  
      32.49   35.10   35.82   36.16                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Brett                 Tufts                     NT    1:46.43    9  
      24.93   27.74   26.82   26.94                                
  2 Bettencourt, Gregory         Tufts                     NT    1:46.51    4  
      25.41   27.01   26.93   27.16                                
  3 Fanning, Justin              Tufts                     NT    1:48.37    3  
      25.45   27.53   27.95   27.44                                
  4 Chamberlain, Adam         SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:51.93    2  
      25.32   28.09   28.83   29.69                                
  5 Zebrowski, Alec           JR Wesleyan                  NT    1:53.01    1  
      24.97   28.47   29.34   30.23                                
  6 Heynen, Domink            SR Wesleyan                  NT    1:53.45  
      24.47   27.69   30.05   31.24                                
  7 Fichman, Jon                 Tufts                     NT    1:59.13  
      27.79   30.52   30.55   30.27                                
  8 McCue, Will               JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:01.64  
      27.15   31.23   31.82   31.44                                
 -- Connelly, Eric               Tufts                     NT   X2:01.86  
      27.96   31.03   31.56   31.31                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbus, Mikki           SR Wesleyan                  NT    1:04.31    9  
      31.53   32.78                                                
  2 Cluck, Alyson             SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:06.04    4  
      32.32   33.72                                                
  3 Nicholas, Renee           FR Tufts                1:06.21    1:06.17    3  
      32.73   33.44                                                
  4 Lebeinhaut, Amanda        FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:06.41    2  
      32.26   34.15                                                
  5 Ferranti, Sarah           SR Tufts                1:06.52    1:06.59    1  
      32.61   33.98                                                
  6 Burns, Monika             FR Tufts                1:05.56    1:06.99  
      32.80   34.19                                                
  7 Sweeney, Kate             SR Tufts                1:06.65    1:09.28  
      33.67   35.61                                                
  8 Chapman, Becca            SR Wesleyan                  NT    1:13.25  
      35.29   37.96                                                
 -- Kritzer, Roxie            SR Tufts                1:08.75   X1:09.04  
      33.43   35.61                                                
 -- Lopez, Beth               SR Tufts                     NT   X1:10.72  
      34.71   36.01                                                
 -- Bishop, Beth              SR Tufts                1:12.03   X1:12.45  
      35.59   36.86                                                
 -- Reid, Sara                SR Tufts                1:15.49   X1:16.16  
      37.07   39.09                                                
 -- Hall, Melanie             FR Tufts                1:18.03   X1:19.30  
      38.58   40.72                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasty, Will               FR Wesleyan                  NT      53.74    9  
      26.63   27.11                                                
  2 Godsey, Jonothan             Tufts                     NT      55.52    4  
      26.53   28.99                                                
  3 Radovich, Ray                Tufts                     NT      57.52    3  
      28.16   29.36                                                
  4 Webster, Zach             JR Wesleyan                  NT      58.04    2  
      27.84   30.20                                                
  5 Sullivan, Sean               Tufts                     NT      58.74    1  
      28.32   30.42                                                
  6 Kelly, Craig                 Tufts                     NT    1:00.45  
      29.48   30.97                                                
 -- Longcor, Jeffrey             Tufts                     NT   X1:11.22  
      34.43   36.79                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:07.13    9  
      31.78   35.35                                                
  2 Young-Hyman, Chloe        SO Tufts                     NT    1:10.54    4  
      33.19   37.35                                                
  3 Palomaki, Allison         FR Tufts                1:09.06    1:11.02    3  
      33.30   37.72                                                
  4 Gordon, Amanda            SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:11.67    2  
      33.92   37.75                                                
  5 Pigula, Claire            FR Tufts                1:13.32    1:14.81    1  
      35.53   39.28                                                
  6 Alonso, Isabel            SR Tufts                1:16.55    1:16.35  
      36.03   40.32                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rochette, Michael            Tufts                     NT    1:01.89    9  
      28.94   32.95                                                
  2 Devine, Dan               JR Wesleyan                  NT    1:02.58    4  
      28.60   33.98                                                
  3 Stein, Jeff               FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:03.96    3  
      30.12   33.84                                                
  4 Ward, Steven                 Tufts                     NT    1:05.98    2  
      31.10   34.88                                                
  5 Derosa, Kyle                 Tufts                     NT    1:06.23    1  
      31.25   34.98                                                
  6 Brownstein, Matt          SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:06.32  
      31.65   34.67                                                
  7 Jacob, Carlo                 Tufts                     NT    1:07.74  
      31.40   36.34                                                
  8 Altneu, Eric              SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:10.21  
      32.13   38.08                                                
 -- Valente, Christopher         Tufts                     NT   X1:11.59  
      33.36   38.23                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasby, Stephanie          JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:15.75    9  
      30.48   33.96   35.41   35.90                                
  2 Krems, Kate               FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:17.52    3.5
      28.77   32.75   35.54   40.46                                
  2 Weitz, Erica              SR Tufts                2:14.83    2:17.52    3.5
      31.09   34.63   35.82   35.98                                
  4 Spinosa, Bianca           FR Tufts                2:17.54    2:18.09    2  
      29.46   33.73   36.92   37.98                                
  5 Canals, Giselle           FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:23.13    1  
      31.18   35.77   37.94   38.24                                
  6 Myksin, Sarah             JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:24.08  
      33.40   36.39   37.60   36.69                                
  7 Wallach, Meghan           SR Tufts                     NT    2:24.85  
      31.61   36.02   37.67   39.55                                
  8 Sattler, Shanti           SR Tufts                2:37.74    2:32.56  
      33.46   38.94   39.43   40.73                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baron, Seth D                Tufts                     NT    1:57.61    9  
      26.52   29.51   30.24   31.34                                
  2 Tanz, Josh                JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:01.29    4  
      26.40   29.95   31.69   33.25                                
  3 Cronin, Nathan               Tufts                     NT    2:05.17    3  
      27.19   31.80   32.81   33.37                                
  4 Donne, Matt               SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:12.06    2  
      27.95   33.05   35.47   35.59                                
  5 Schleusener, Luke         SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:12.64    1  
      27.99   32.58   34.60   37.47                                
  6 Kolenut, Tim                 Tufts                     NT    2:15.06  
      29.19   32.80   34.31   38.76                                
  7 Katz, Marc C                 Tufts                     NT    2:17.11  
      30.48   34.07   36.26   36.30                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tice, Joanna              SO Wesleyan                  NT      25.30    9  
  2 Goldman, Lauren           FR Wesleyan                  NT      25.58    4  
  3 Mims, Katie               SR Tufts                  25.69      25.82    3  
  4 Young-Hyman, Chloe        SO Tufts                     NT      26.06    2  
  5 Kuzon, Aniela             FR Wesleyan                  NT      26.28    1  
  6 Ascoli, Suzi              SR Tufts                  26.02      26.54  
 -- Manchester, Alison        FR Tufts                  27.15     X28.03  
 -- Flanagan, Alicia          SR Tufts                     NT     X28.38  
 -- St Laurence, Carolyn      FR Tufts                  29.34     X29.51  
 -- Jaras, Oliva              JR Tufts                     NT     X29.79  
 -- Sawyer, Sara              FR Tufts                  29.97     X30.82  
 -- Schultz, Linda            SR Tufts                  31.85     X32.05  
 -- Petersen, Camille         FR Tufts                     NT     X32.84  
 -- Hall, Melanie             FR Tufts                  33.20     X33.24  
 -- Chambers, Brandy          SO Tufts                  41.55     X42.76  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapit, Jason                 Tufts                     NT      22.33    9  
  2 Cleveland, Tom            SR Wesleyan                  NT      22.44    4  
  3 Baker, Brett                 Tufts                     NT      22.53    3  
  4 Chamberlain, Adam         SO Wesleyan                  NT      22.90    2  
  5 Fanning, Justin              Tufts                     NT      23.07    1  
  6 Haley, John               SO Wesleyan                  NT      23.19  
  7 Pepi, Mike                FR Wesleyan                  NT      23.25  
  8 Wallace, Chris               Tufts                     NT      23.74  
 -- Heynen, Domink            SR Wesleyan                  NT     X22.73  
 -- Zebrowski, Alec           JR Wesleyan                  NT     X23.16  
 -- McCue, Will               JR Wesleyan                  NT     X24.16  
 -- Cable, Matthew               Tufts                     NT     X24.21  
 -- Curhan, Drew                 Tufts                     NT     X24.44  
 -- Bohannon, Todd               Tufts                     NT     X24.88  
 -- Gaudet, Robert               Tufts                     NT     X26.79  
 -- Longcor, Jeffrey             Tufts                     NT     X28.43  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jess            SR Tufts                     NT     197.26    9  
  2 Houghton, Jessica         FR Wesleyan                  NT     185.56    4  
  3 Morrison, Suzy            SO Wesleyan                  NT     177.39    3  
  4 Goldman, Sarah            SO Tufts                     NT     131.18    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Todd                 Tufts                     NT     252.38    9  
  2 Altneu, Eric              SO Wesleyan                  NT     149.48    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Eliza              SO Wesleyan                  NT      55.55    9  
      26.90   28.65                                                
  2 Tice, Joanna              SO Wesleyan                  NT      56.22    4  
      26.21   30.01                                                
  3 Mims, Katie               SR Tufts                  56.03      56.57    3  
      26.74   29.83                                                
  4 Goldman, Lauren           FR Wesleyan                  NT      56.76    2  
      27.13   29.63                                                
  5 Kuzon, Aniela             FR Wesleyan                  NT      57.83    1  
      27.94   29.89                                                
  6 Ascoli, Suzi              SR Tufts                  56.24      57.86  
      28.04   29.82                                                
  7 Johnson, Eva              SR Tufts                  57.39      57.95  
      27.76   30.19                                                
  8 Silverman, Sharon         FR Tufts                     NT      59.60  
      27.90   31.70                                                
 -- Manchester, Alison        FR Tufts                  59.54   X1:03.20  
      31.00   32.20                                                
 -- Brown, Kim                FR Tufts                1:03.26   X1:04.40  
      30.92   33.48                                                
 -- Jaras, Oliva              JR Tufts                     NT   X1:06.16  
      31.57   34.59                                                
 -- Tabak, Rachel             SR Tufts                1:03.43   X1:06.33  
      32.11   34.22                                                
 -- St Laurence, Carolyn      FR Tufts                     NT   X1:07.12  
      33.04   34.08                                                
 -- Sawyer, Sara              FR Tufts                1:06.01   X1:07.92  
      33.77   34.15                                                
 -- Schultz, Linda            SR Tufts                1:11.99   X1:10.59  
      33.96   36.63                                                
 -- Hall, Melanie             FR Tufts                1:11.58   X1:12.66  
      34.57   38.09                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Brett                 Tufts                     NT      48.64    9  
      23.69   24.95                                                
  2 Devine, Dan               JR Wesleyan                  NT      49.51    4  
      23.64   25.87                                                
  3 Fanning, Justin              Tufts                     NT      49.63    3  
      24.30   25.33                                                
  4 Pepi, Mike                FR Wesleyan                  NT      49.81    2  
      23.97   25.84                                                
  5 Heynen, Domink            SR Wesleyan                  NT      50.13    1  
      24.09   26.04                                                
  6 Chamberlain, Adam         SO Wesleyan                  NT      50.15  
      24.69   25.46                                                
  7 Goldberg, Jeff               Tufts                     NT      52.98  
      25.69   27.29                                                
  8 Fichman, Jon                 Tufts                     NT      54.39  
      26.25   28.14                                                
 -- Haley, John               SO Wesleyan                  NT     X51.62  
      24.62   27.00                                                
 -- Curhan, Drew                 Tufts                     NT     X53.63  
      25.56   28.07                                                
 -- Yee, Derek                   Tufts                     NT     X54.20  
      25.63   28.57                                                
 -- McCue, Will               JR Wesleyan                  NT     X54.39  
      26.43   27.96                                                
 -- Cable, Matthew               Tufts                     NT     X55.30  
      26.40   28.90                                                
 -- Bohannon, Todd               Tufts                     NT     X55.68  
      26.78   28.90                                                
 -- Gaudet, Robert               Tufts                     NT     X59.88  
      28.65   31.23                                                
 -- Poliboy, Gabriel             Tufts                     NT   X1:00.03  
      28.29   31.74                                                
 -- Longcor, Jeffrey             Tufts                     NT   X1:03.52  
      30.22   33.30                                                
 -- Altneu, Eric              SO Wesleyan                  NT   X1:06.58  
      30.31   36.27                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Columbus, Mikki           SR Wesleyan                  NT    2:17.20    9  
      32.56   35.01   35.39   34.24                                
  2 Weitz, Erica              SR Tufts                2:17.70    2:18.00    4  
      33.47   34.77   34.89   34.87                                
  3 Nicholas, Renee           FR Tufts                2:20.78    2:20.35    3  
      34.03   34.92   35.61   35.79                                
  4 Cluck, Alyson             SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:22.49    2  
      33.48   35.52   36.38   37.11                                
  5 Burns, Monika             FR Tufts                2:23.83    2:23.83    1  
      34.69   36.42   36.50   36.22                                
  6 Lebeinhaut, Amanda        FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:23.89  
      33.40   35.35   36.95   38.19                                
  7 Ferranti, Sarah           SR Tufts                2:27.44    2:24.88  
      34.12   35.81   37.04   37.91                                
  8 Canals, Giselle           FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:26.70  
      34.73   36.75   37.54   37.68                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasty, Will               FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:59.41    9  
      27.54   30.11   30.86   30.90                                
  2 Godsey, Jonothan             Tufts                     NT    2:03.53    4  
      28.04   30.87   32.08   32.54                                
  3 Radovich, Ray                Tufts                     NT    2:03.91    3  
      29.79   30.59   31.51   32.02                                
  4 Webster, Zach             JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:04.88    2  
      28.49   31.24   32.41   32.74                                
  5 Kelly, Craig                 Tufts                     NT    2:11.17    1  
      30.08   32.84   33.97   34.28                                
  6 Kolenut, Tim                 Tufts                     NT    2:16.85  
      32.75   34.58   35.37   34.15                                
 -- Cervantes, Mario             Tufts                     NT   X2:31.95  
      35.43   38.21   39.01   39.30                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:28.54    9  
      32.67   37.28   39.47   39.12                                
  2 Palomaki, Allison         FR Tufts                2:28.67    2:31.86    4  
      34.07   38.03   39.17   40.59                                
  3 Young-Hyman, Chloe        SO Tufts                     NT    2:36.30    3  
      35.55   39.16   40.79   40.80                                
  4 Gordon, Amanda            SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:37.20    2  
      36.84   39.83   40.33   40.20                                
  5 Pigula, Claire            FR Tufts                2:40.46    2:42.24    1  
      36.16   41.23   41.79   43.06                                
  6 Alonso, Isabel            SR Tufts                2:46.59    2:47.02  
      38.31   42.33   43.03   43.35                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Nathan               Tufts                     NT    2:18.48    9  
      31.25   35.62   35.72   35.89                                
  2 Rochette, Michael            Tufts                     NT    2:19.25    4  
      32.41   35.81   35.57   35.46                                
  3 Stein, Jeff               FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:21.48    3  
      31.80   35.07   36.84   37.77                                
  4 Brownstein, Matt          SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:25.55    2  
      32.91   36.41   37.34   38.89                                
  5 Jacob, Carlo                 Tufts                     NT    2:27.78    1  
      33.55   37.70   38.15   38.38                                
  6 Derosa, Kyle                 Tufts                     NT    2:28.22  
      32.81   37.69   38.77   38.95                                
  7 Zebrowski, Alec           JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:35.34  
      32.91   38.70   41.06   42.67                                
 -- Valente, Christopher         Tufts                     NT   X2:38.16  
      36.13   40.38   40.89   40.76                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Jess           SR Tufts                5:28.47    5:23.02    9  
      30.39   32.24   32.78   32.74   32.89   32.65   32.42   32.42
      32.41   32.08                                                
  2 Lasby, Stephanie          JR Wesleyan                  NT    5:27.87    4  
      29.83   32.16   32.44   32.63   32.95   33.31   33.88   33.72
      33.80   33.15                                                
  3 Hyland, Kristen           SR Tufts                5:42.08    5:38.04    3  
      31.38   33.98   34.09   34.16   34.14   34.33   34.66   34.35
      34.43   32.52                                                
  4 Chen, Diane               FR Wesleyan                  NT    5:38.39    2  
      31.42   34.45   34.88   35.06   34.73   34.59   34.08   33.95
      33.79   31.44                                                
  5 Armstrong, Schuyler E     FR Tufts                5:47.41    5:41.19    1  
      32.23   34.64   34.71   35.18   34.46   34.46   33.85   34.24
      33.86   33.56                                                
  6 Kelly, Caitlin            SO Wesleyan                  NT    5:43.49  
      30.64   34.17   35.53   34.92   34.96   35.31   34.87   35.24
      35.42   32.43                                                
  7 Daen, Laurel              SR Wesleyan                  NT    5:44.60  
      32.39   34.84   34.67   34.89   35.08   34.75   34.74   34.87
      34.69   33.68                                                
  8 Chmielewski, Carolyn      FR Tufts                5:52.15    5:53.36  
      31.75   35.13   36.18   36.10   36.41   35.85   35.93   36.01
      35.49   34.51                                                
 -- Sattler, Shanti           SR Tufts                     NT   X5:43.42  
      30.76   33.73   34.37   34.72   34.76   35.00   35.04   35.17
      35.43   34.44                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                SO Wesleyan                  NT    4:55.83    9  
      26.81   28.89   28.80   30.04   30.22   30.90   30.68   30.78
      29.87   28.84                                                
  2 Mitchell, Rob             JR Wesleyan                  NT    4:57.13    4  
      26.22   28.30   29.20   29.97   30.53   30.62   31.07   30.65
      30.74   29.83                                                
  3 Baron, Seth D                Tufts                     NT    4:58.30    3  
      25.98   28.91   29.51   30.35   30.62   30.87   31.22   30.82
      30.57   29.45                                                
  4 Rosenberg, Seth              Tufts                     NT    5:06.75    2  
      27.30   30.25   31.02   31.08   31.02   31.37   31.44   31.34
      31.54   30.39                                                
  5 McClellan, Sean           SO Wesleyan                  NT    5:13.90    1  
      28.11   31.02   31.74   31.79   31.52   31.68   32.01   32.33
      32.03   31.67                                                
  6 Koza, Jason                  Tufts                     NT    5:16.73  
      27.40   30.33   32.02   33.20   33.20   32.80   32.21   32.56
      32.50   30.51                                                
  7 Connelly, Eric               Tufts                     NT    5:37.97  
      28.59   32.64   33.71   34.65   34.42   34.79   34.96   35.28
      35.39   33.54                                                
 -- Fichman, Jon                 Tufts                     NT   X5:16.09  
      28.49   31.32   31.90   32.00   32.81   32.76   32.30   32.02
      32.02   30.47                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinosa, Bianca           FR Tufts                1:00.37    1:00.01    9  
      27.67   32.34                                                
  2 Krems, Kate               FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:00.42    4  
      28.23   32.19                                                
  3 Jones, Eliza              SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:03.31    3  
      30.04   33.27                                                
  4 Wallach, Meghan           SR Tufts                     NT    1:04.60    2  
      30.52   34.08                                                
  5 Myksin, Sarah             JR Wesleyan                  NT    1:05.77    1  
      31.56   34.21                                                
  6 Silverman, Sharon         FR Tufts                1:06.14    1:08.79  
      30.57   38.22                                                
  7 Kritzer, Roxie            SR Tufts                1:10.33    1:09.17  
      32.91   36.26                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapit, Jason                 Tufts                     NT      53.74    9  
      25.67   28.07                                                
  2 Tanz, Josh                JR Wesleyan                  NT      54.02    4  
      25.08   28.94                                                
  3 Bettencourt, Gregory         Tufts                     NT      54.34    3  
      25.29   29.05                                                
  4 Cleveland, Tom            SR Wesleyan                  NT      56.06    2  
      25.75   30.31                                                
  5 Donne, Matt               SO Wesleyan                  NT      56.14    1  
      26.14   30.00                                                
  6 Schleusener, Luke         SO Wesleyan                  NT      57.44  
      26.66   30.78                                                
  7 Ward, Steven                 Tufts                     NT      58.32  
      27.45   30.87                                                
  8 Katz, Marc C                 Tufts                     NT    1:01.07  
      29.00   32.07                                                
 -- Gaudet, Robert               Tufts                     NT   X1:08.70  
      32.22   36.48                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jess            SR Tufts                     NT     207.75    9  
  2 Morrison, Suzy            SO Wesleyan                  NT     196.05    4  
  3 Houghton, Jessica         FR Wesleyan                  NT     171.15    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Todd                 Tufts                     NT     244.72    9  
  2 Altneu, Eric              SO Wesleyan                  NT     152.18    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:15.23    9  
      28.82   37.24   38.77   30.40                                
  2 Krems, Kate               FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:15.95    4  
      28.27   36.01   40.61   31.06                                
  3 Weitz, Erica              SR Tufts                2:15.94    2:17.61    3  
      30.56   35.21   39.73   32.11                                
  4 Nicholas, Renee           FR Tufts                     NT    2:21.81    2  
      31.71   36.12   40.71   33.27                                
  5 Chen, Diane               FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:22.41    1  
      31.45   38.82   41.08   31.06                                
  6 Palomaki, Allison         FR Tufts                2:19.89    2:23.19  
      31.62   38.00   39.84   33.73                                
  7 Bassano, Tia              FR Tufts                2:17.99    2:23.48  
      29.76   37.95   42.53   33.24                                
  8 Canals, Giselle           FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:27.09  
      31.28   37.30   45.38   33.13                                
 -- Lopez, Beth               SR Tufts                     NT   X2:29.26  
      33.55   38.04   44.35   33.32                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapit, Jason                 Tufts                     NT    2:01.07    9  
      26.08   29.86   37.29   27.84                                
  2 Byers, Ben                SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:04.61    4  
      26.97   32.58   37.21   27.85                                
  3 Cronin, Nathan               Tufts                     NT    2:05.17    3  
      26.19   33.06   36.24   29.68                                
  4 Radovich, Ray                Tufts                     NT    2:06.19    2  
      28.04   31.88   36.30   29.97                                
  5 Stein, Jeff               FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:07.55    1  
      27.86   33.41   36.89   29.39                                
  6 Mitchell, Rob             JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:09.96  
      27.61   33.85   38.70   29.80                                
  7 Brownstein, Matt          SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:11.60  
      27.89   34.90   38.19   30.62                                
  8 Ward, Steven                 Tufts                     NT    2:11.90  
      28.16   35.48   37.76   30.50                                
  9 Jacob, Carlo                 Tufts                     NT    2:16.48  
      28.78   36.32   38.54   32.84                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    3:43.22   11  
     1) Columbus, Mikki SR              2) Goldman, Lauren FR             
     3) Jones, Eliza SO                 4) Tice, Joanna SO                
      27.41   28.72   26.48   29.82   26.25   28.76   25.95   29.83
  2 Tufts University  'A'                             3:45.52    3:49.86    4  
     1) Ascoli, Suzi SR                 2) Mims, Katie SR                 
     3) Spinosa, Bianca FR              4) Bassano, Tia FR                
      27.99   29.08   26.42   30.02   27.28   31.11   27.65   30.31
  3 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    3:53.03    2  
     1) Cluck, Alyson SO                2) Kuzon, Aniela FR               
     3) Daen, Laurel SR                 4) Lasby, Stephanie JR            
      27.97   30.04   27.62   30.87   27.94   30.39   27.62   30.58
  4 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    3:57.74  
     1) Silverman, Sharon FR            2) Johnson, Eva SR                
     3) Bollinger, Jess SR              4) Wallach, Meghan SR             
      28.67   31.34   27.92   30.85   28.62   30.75   27.83   31.76
  5 Wesleyan University  'C'                               NT    4:09.27  
     1) Myksin, Sarah JR                2) Kelly, Caitlin SO              
     3) Lebeinhaut, Amanda FR           4) Chapman, Becca SR              
      30.42   32.11   28.97   31.37   28.59   31.00   31.73   35.08
  6 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT    4:12.02  
     1) Spatz, Hollen SR                2) Manchester, Alison FR          
     3) Brown, Kim FR                   4) Pigula, Claire FR              
      29.15   32.20   29.40   32.77   30.38   33.71   30.52   33.89
  7 Tufts University  'E'                                  NT    4:21.67  
     1) Alonso, Isabel SR               2) Armstrong, Schuyler E FR       
     3) Hall, Melanie FR                4) Hyland, Kristen SR             
      29.25   31.33   31.85   33.82   34.19   38.39   29.85   32.99
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University  'A'                                  NT    3:15.22   11  
     1) Baker, Brett                    2) Bettencourt, Gregory           
     3) Fanning, Justin                 4) Baron, Seth D                  
      23.60   24.78   23.33   25.31   23.53   25.44   23.25   25.98
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    3:18.33    4  
     1) Devine, Dan JR                  2) Chamberlain, Adam SO           
     3) Cleveland, Tom SR               4) Tanz, Josh JR                  
      23.93   26.43   23.70   25.44   23.41   26.23   23.11   26.08
  3 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    3:21.80    2  
     1) Haley, John SO                  2) Heynen, Domink SR              
     3) Zebrowski, Alec JR              4) Pepi, Mike FR                  
      24.77   27.03   23.32   26.49   22.93   26.61   23.66   26.99
  4 Wesleyan University  'C'                               NT    3:28.44  
     1) Webster, Zach JR                2) McCue, Will JR                 
     3) Hasty, Will FR                  4) Donne, Matt SO                 
      24.42   26.73   24.83   28.67   23.88   26.84   24.73   28.34
  5 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    3:30.40  
     1) Goldberg, Jeff                  2) Derosa, Kyle                   
     3) Rosenberg, Seth                 4) Koza, Jason                    
      25.84   27.07   25.45   28.00   23.98   27.33   24.88   27.85
  6 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT    3:38.23  
     1) Kelly, Craig                    2) Valente, Christopher           
     3) Yee, Derek                      4) Bohannon, Todd                 
      25.24   27.23   26.16   30.90   25.27   29.02   26.02   28.39
  7 Tufts University  'D'                                  NT    3:38.97  
     1) Curhan, Drew                    2) Rochette, Michael              
     3) Cable, Matthew                  4) Connelly, Eric                 
      25.67   28.61   25.94   28.05   26.23   28.90   25.54   30.03
  8 Tufts University  'E'                                  NT    3:43.92  
     1) Wallace, Chris                  2) Sullivan, Sean                 
     3) Gaudet, Robert                  4) Poliboy, Gabriel               
      25.21   27.18   25.21   27.91   28.36   32.07   26.95   31.03
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lopez, Beth               SR Tufts                     NT   X2:28.80  
      35.93   37.47   37.80   37.60                                
 -- Sweeney, Kate             SR Tufts                     NT   X2:29.07  
      35.39   37.21   38.11   38.36                                
 -- Sattler, Shanti           SR Tufts                     NT   X2:30.82  
      36.08   37.39   38.68   38.67                                
 -- Spatz, Hollen             SR Tufts                2:09.51   X2:31.63  
      35.68   38.23   38.65   39.07                                
 -- Reid, Sara                SR Tufts                     NT   X2:47.87  
      38.78   42.18   43.94   42.97                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Goldberg, Jeff               Tufts                     NT   X1:54.43  
      26.64   28.85   29.68   29.26                                
 -- Koza, Jason                  Tufts                     NT   X1:56.53  
      26.86   29.54   30.29   29.84                                
 -- Sullivan, Sean               Tufts                     NT   X1:58.47  
      27.74   29.75   30.09   30.89                                
 -- Yee, Derek                   Tufts                     NT   X2:00.53  
      28.05   30.72   31.62   30.14                                
 -- Poliboy, Gabriel             Tufts                     NT   X2:13.51  
      30.13   33.61   34.85   34.92                                
 -- Cervantes, Mario             Tufts                     NT   X2:14.09  
      29.95   33.50   35.06   35.58                                
 
Event 35  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Altneu, Eric              SO Wesleyan                  NT     X30.31