Licensed to U.S. Coast Guard Academy    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/4/2006 04:56 PM
                          CGA vs Wesleyan - 2/4/2006                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'B'                                          NT    4:11.79   11  
     1) Koczo, Agnes FR                 2) Krems, Kate SO                 
     3) Shapiro, Amanda SO              4) Goldman, Lauren SO             
                  32.60   1:07.03 (1:07.03)     1:38.16 (31.13)   2:13.49 (1:06.46)
        2:41.36 (27.87)     3:13.45 (59.96)     3:39.78 (26.33)     4:11.79 (58.34)
  2 CoastGuard Academy  'A'                                NT    4:23.11    4  
     1) Haynsworth, Joyce               2) Vihonski, Krystyna FR          
     3) Hart, Aimee JR                  4) Hunter, Joan SO                
                  32.47   1:07.20 (1:07.20)     1:41.66 (34.46)   2:27.54 (1:20.34)
        2:50.83 (23.29)     3:26.40 (58.86)     3:52.41 (26.01)     4:23.11 (56.71)
  3 Wesleyan  'A'                                          NT    4:31.28    2  
     1) Gillig, Sarah FR                2) Lasby, Stephanie SR            
     3) Gordon, Amanda JR               4) Un, Ashley FR                  
                  35.56   1:12.01 (1:12.01)     1:48.47 (36.46)   2:28.84 (1:16.83)
        2:58.33 (29.49)   3:32.35 (1:03.51)     4:00.42 (28.07)     4:31.28 (58.93)
  4 CoastGuard Academy  'C'                                NT    4:39.65  
     1) Godden, Molly FR                2) Greenley, Anais                
     3) Bustin, Erin SR                 4) Smith, Katie JR                
                  34.12   1:10.82 (1:10.82)     1:46.62 (35.80)   2:30.14 (1:19.32)
        3:00.42 (30.28)   3:37.67 (1:07.53)     4:06.31 (28.64)   4:39.65 (1:01.98)
  5 CoastGuard Academy  'B'                                NT    4:48.08  
     1) Ito, Jamie JR                   2) Millici, Erin SO               
     3) Lord, Kay SO                    4) Trypuc, Alexandria FR          
                  33.61   1:09.54 (1:09.54)     1:49.34 (39.80)   2:32.83 (1:23.29)
        3:05.92 (33.09)   3:45.49 (1:12.66)     4:14.64 (29.15)   4:48.08 (1:02.59)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CoastGuard Academy  'A'                                NT    3:37.74   11  
     1) Taylor, Ryan FR                 2) Caple, Ryan JR                 
     3) Shadwick, Jack SO               4) Schlaht, Colby JR              
                  27.62       57.07 (57.07)     1:23.45 (26.38)     1:55.40 (58.33)
        2:19.87 (24.47)     2:49.94 (54.54)     3:12.57 (22.63)     3:37.74 (47.80)
  2 Wesleyan  'B'                                          NT    3:42.80    4  
     1) Hasty, Will SO                  2) Tanz, Josh SR                  
     3) Devine, Dan SR                  4) Pepi, Mike SO                  
                  27.00       56.25 (56.25)     1:24.95 (28.70)   1:59.02 (1:02.77)
        2:23.88 (24.86)     2:53.00 (53.98)     3:16.18 (23.18)     3:42.80 (49.80)
  3 CoastGuard Academy  'B'                                NT    3:47.77    2  
     1) Murphy, Kevin JR                2) Brickey, Steve SR              
     3) Woods, Chris FR                 4) Becker, William SO             
                  28.14       58.49 (58.49)     1:26.89 (28.40)   2:00.63 (1:02.14)
        2:25.99 (25.36)     2:56.96 (56.33)     3:20.80 (23.84)     3:47.77 (50.81)
  4 Wesleyan  'A'                                          NT    3:52.18  
     1) Becker, Chris FR                2) Collins, Allan SO              
     3) Stein, Jeff SO                  4) Haley, John JR                 
                  28.88       59.58 (59.58)     1:29.05 (29.47)   2:04.17 (1:04.59)
        2:29.52 (25.35)     3:00.66 (56.49)     3:24.69 (24.03)     3:52.18 (51.52)
  5 Wesleyan  'C'                                          NT    4:00.70  
     1) Walker, Andrew FR               2) Donne, Matt JR                 
     3) Altneu, Eric                    4) Chamberlain, Adam JR           
                  30.26   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:34.17 (31.73)   2:12.68 (1:10.24)
        2:38.68 (26.00)     3:09.57 (56.89)     3:33.86 (24.29)     4:00.70 (51.13)
  6 CoastGuard Academy  'C'                                NT    4:02.42  
     1) Nilson, Craig FR                2) Stepler, Dan SO                
     3) Baffer, Brian FR                4) Miller, Mike SO                
                  30.30   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:34.25 (31.93)   2:10.91 (1:08.59)
        2:37.44 (26.53)     3:10.39 (59.48)     3:35.11 (24.72)     4:02.42 (52.03)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           WES                       NT   10:56.96    9  
                  29.26     1:01.32 (32.06)     1:34.00 (32.68)     2:07.04 (33.04)
        2:40.24 (33.20)     3:13.07 (32.83)     3:46.10 (33.03)     4:19.16 (33.06)
        4:52.19 (33.03)     5:25.57 (33.38)     5:59.42 (33.85)     6:32.70 (33.28)
        7:06.26 (33.56)     7:39.62 (33.36)     8:13.07 (33.45)     8:46.43 (33.36)
        9:19.89 (33.46)     9:53.06 (33.17)    10:26.00 (32.94)    10:56.96 (30.96)
  2 Franco, Liz               FR WES                       NT   11:25.60    4  
                  30.50     1:03.44 (32.94)     1:37.66 (34.22)     2:12.27 (34.61)
        2:46.87 (34.60)     3:21.49 (34.62)     3:56.05 (34.56)     4:30.52 (34.47)
        5:04.87 (34.35)     5:39.61 (34.74)     6:13.79 (34.18)     6:48.90 (35.11)
        7:23.25 (34.35)     7:58.35 (35.10)     8:33.45 (35.10)     9:08.45 (35.00)
        9:42.66 (34.21)    10:17.29 (34.63)    10:51.63 (34.34)    11:25.60 (33.97)
  3 Schendorf, Tara           SO CGA                       NT   11:56.54    3  
                  31.60     1:06.47 (34.87)     1:41.97 (35.50)     2:17.86 (35.89)
        2:53.80 (35.94)     3:29.65 (35.85)     4:05.80 (36.15)     4:42.08 (36.28)
        5:18.46 (36.38)     5:55.24 (36.78)     6:32.38 (37.14)     7:08.29 (35.91)
        7:44.98 (36.69)     8:21.82 (36.84)     8:58.36 (36.54)     9:34.56 (36.20)
       10:10.93 (36.37)    10:47.15 (36.22)    11:22.55 (35.40)    11:56.54 (33.99)
  4 Kraemer, Kristen          SR CGA                       NT   11:57.07    2  
                  33.37     1:08.68 (35.31)     1:44.24 (35.56)     2:20.29 (36.05)
        2:56.18 (35.89)     3:32.06 (35.88)     4:08.48 (36.42)     4:44.99 (36.51)
        5:21.12 (36.13)     5:57.69 (36.57)     6:33.88 (36.19)     7:10.07 (36.19)
        7:46.70 (36.63)     8:23.26 (36.56)     8:59.77 (36.51)     9:36.00 (36.23)
       10:12.35 (36.35)    10:47.76 (35.41)    11:23.39 (35.63)    11:57.07 (33.68)
  5 Anderson, Lina            SO CGA                       NT   12:15.18    1  
                  33.85     1:11.37 (37.52)     1:49.81 (38.44)     2:27.99 (38.18)
        3:05.26 (37.27)     3:42.49 (37.23)     4:19.70 (37.21)     4:56.77 (37.07)
        5:34.37 (37.60)     6:11.51 (37.14)     6:48.29 (36.78)     7:24.74 (36.45)
        8:00.80 (36.06)     8:37.12 (36.32)     9:12.98 (35.86)     9:49.65 (36.67)
       10:26.60 (36.95)    11:03.38 (36.78)    11:39.89 (36.51)    12:15.18 (35.29)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                JR WES                       NT    9:36.06    9  
                  26.41       55.26 (28.85)     1:24.16 (28.90)     1:53.39 (29.23)
        2:22.87 (29.48)     2:52.30 (29.43)     3:21.84 (29.54)     3:50.82 (28.98)
        4:19.84 (29.02)     4:49.17 (29.33)     5:18.47 (29.30)     5:47.75 (29.28)
        6:17.21 (29.46)     6:46.43 (29.22)     7:15.11 (28.68)     7:43.79 (28.68)
        8:12.27 (28.48)     8:41.37 (29.10)     9:09.87 (28.50)     9:36.06 (26.19)
  2 Brown, Robert             SO CGA                       NT    9:37.16    4  
                  25.39       53.79 (28.40)     1:22.75 (28.96)     1:52.09 (29.34)
        2:21.98 (29.89)     2:51.29 (29.31)     3:20.54 (29.25)     3:49.98 (29.44)
        4:19.36 (29.38)     4:48.67 (29.31)     5:18.01 (29.34)     5:47.38 (29.37)
        6:16.68 (29.30)     6:45.91 (29.23)     7:14.89 (28.98)     7:43.66 (28.77)
        8:12.37 (28.71)     8:41.25 (28.88)     9:09.72 (28.47)     9:37.16 (27.44)
  3 Mitchell, Rob             SR WES                       NT    9:55.20    3  
                  26.91       55.97 (29.06)     1:25.16 (29.19)     1:54.58 (29.42)
        2:24.00 (29.42)     2:53.71 (29.71)     3:23.51 (29.80)     3:53.38 (29.87)
        4:23.24 (29.86)     4:53.28 (30.04)     5:23.50 (30.22)     5:53.78 (30.28)
        6:23.95 (30.17)     6:54.17 (30.22)     7:24.37 (30.20)     7:54.45 (30.08)
        8:24.74 (30.29)     8:54.90 (30.16)     9:25.07 (30.17)     9:55.20 (30.13)
  4 Bare, Charlie             SR CGA                       NT   10:35.21    2  
                  28.60       58.83 (30.23)     1:30.07 (31.24)     2:01.55 (31.48)
        2:33.12 (31.57)     3:05.02 (31.90)     3:37.34 (32.32)     4:09.35 (32.01)
        4:41.59 (32.24)     5:14.16 (32.57)     5:45.58 (31.42)     6:17.28 (31.70)
        6:49.63 (32.35)     7:21.74 (32.11)     7:54.33 (32.59)     8:27.00 (32.67)
        8:59.45 (32.45)     9:31.73 (32.28)    10:03.75 (32.02)    10:35.21 (31.46)
  5 Berry, Christian          SO CGA                       NT   10:44.03    1  
                  26.92       55.82 (28.90)     1:26.07 (30.25)     1:57.59 (31.52)
        2:29.51 (31.92)     3:01.83 (32.32)     3:34.92 (33.09)     4:08.13 (33.21)
        4:41.38 (33.25)     5:14.84 (33.46)     5:48.09 (33.25)     6:21.25 (33.16)
        6:54.15 (32.90)     7:27.30 (33.15)     8:00.75 (33.45)     8:34.20 (33.45)
        9:07.19 (32.99)     9:39.45 (32.26)    10:12.11 (32.66)    10:44.03 (31.92)
  6 McCellan, Sean            JR WES                       NT   10:49.69  
                  29.03       59.64 (30.61)     1:31.43 (31.79)     2:03.56 (32.13)
        2:36.35 (32.79)     3:09.21 (32.86)     3:41.91 (32.70)     4:14.56 (32.65)
        4:46.92 (32.36)     5:19.90 (32.98)     5:52.39 (32.49)     6:25.22 (32.83)
        6:57.92 (32.70)     7:30.80 (32.88)     8:03.68 (32.88)     8:37.09 (33.41)
        9:10.38 (33.29)     9:43.91 (33.53)    10:17.43 (33.52)    10:49.69 (32.26)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Eliza              JR WES                       NT    2:03.63    9  
                  28.88     1:00.21 (31.33)     1:32.11 (31.90)     2:03.63 (31.52)
  2 Un, Ashley                FR WES                       NT    2:07.21    4  
                  29.64     1:01.31 (31.67)     1:34.46 (33.15)     2:07.21 (32.75)
  3 Koczo, Agnes              FR WES                       NT    2:07.39    3  
                  29.24     1:02.09 (32.85)     1:34.56 (32.47)     2:07.39 (32.83)
  4 Miller, Kate              JR CGA                       NT    2:08.59    2  
                  29.74     1:02.30 (32.56)     1:35.55 (33.25)     2:08.59 (33.04)
  5 Haynsworth, Joyce            CGA                       NT    2:09.67    1  
                  29.72     1:02.03 (32.31)     1:36.05 (34.02)     2:09.67 (33.62)
  6 Perr, Adelaide            SO CGA                       NT    2:13.67  
                  30.15     1:03.77 (33.62)     1:38.90 (35.13)     2:13.67 (34.77)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlaht, Colby            JR CGA                       NT    1:49.00    9  
                  26.16       52.98 (26.82)     1:20.39 (27.41)     1:49.00 (28.61)
  2 Forni, Nick                F CGA                       NT    1:50.05    4  
                  26.44       54.01 (27.57)     1:21.91 (27.90)     1:50.05 (28.14)
  3 Cressman, Dale            SO CGA                       NT    1:50.69    3  
                  25.51       53.06 (27.55)     1:21.29 (28.23)     1:50.69 (29.40)
  4 Stein, Jeff               SO WES                       NT    1:50.96    2  
                  25.88       53.72 (27.84)     1:22.28 (28.56)     1:50.96 (28.68)
  5 Lovett, Tom               SO WES                       NT    1:51.59    1  
                  25.91       53.81 (27.90)     1:22.63 (28.82)     1:51.59 (28.96)
  6 Zebrowski, Alec           SR WES                       NT    1:54.19  
                  25.85       54.99 (29.14)     1:24.07 (29.08)     1:54.19 (30.12)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           WES                       NT    1:04.90    9  
                  31.52     1:04.90 (33.38)                                        
  2 Ito, Jamie                JR CGA                       NT    1:09.35    4  
                  33.51     1:09.35 (35.84)                                        
  3 Winterberger, Shea        FR CGA                       NT    1:09.38    3  
                  33.49     1:09.38 (35.89)                                        
  4 Godden, Molly             FR CGA                       NT    1:09.89    2  
                  34.24     1:09.89 (35.65)                                        
  5 Gillig, Sarah             FR WES                       NT    1:10.41    1  
                  34.82     1:10.41 (35.59)                                        
  6 Kuzon, Aniela             SO WES                       NT    1:11.45  
                  33.83     1:11.45 (37.62)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Chris             FR WES                       NT      55.89    9  
                  27.19       55.89 (28.70)                                        
  2 Brown, Robert             SO CGA                       NT      56.74    4  
                  28.22       56.74 (28.52)                                        
  3 Taylor, Ryan              FR CGA                       NT      57.20    3  
                  27.65       57.20 (29.55)                                        
  4 Hasty, Will               SO WES                       NT      59.96    2  
                  29.46       59.96 (30.50)                                        
  5 Teeven, Casey             JR CGA                       NT    1:00.03    1  
                  28.53     1:00.03 (31.50)                                        
  6 Walker, Andrew            FR WES                       NT    1:01.80  
                  30.00     1:01.80 (31.80)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vihonski, Krystyna        FR CGA                       NT    1:13.22    9  
                  34.78     1:13.22 (38.44)                                        
  2 Gordon, Amanda            JR WES                       NT    1:13.86    4  
                  35.30     1:13.86 (38.56)                                        
  3 Bustin, Erin              SR CGA                       NT    1:17.21    3  
                  36.82     1:17.21 (40.39)                                        
  4 Greenley, Anais              CGA                       NT    1:21.89    2  
                  38.01     1:21.89 (43.88)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caple, Ryan               JR CGA                       NT      58.71    9  
                  27.07       58.71 (31.64)                                        
  2 Brickey, Steve            SR CGA                       NT    1:01.55    4  
                  28.54     1:01.55 (33.01)                                        
  3 Devine, Dan               SR WES                       NT    1:03.53    3  
                  29.36     1:03.53 (34.17)                                        
  4 Stepler, Dan              SO CGA                       NT    1:09.39    2  
                  33.31     1:09.39 (36.08)                                        
  5 Altneu, Eric                 WES                       NT    1:10.39    1  
                  32.12     1:10.39 (38.27)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Carly          SO WES                       NT    2:16.69    9  
                  29.49     1:02.42 (32.93)     1:38.01 (35.59)     2:16.69 (38.68)
  2 Lasby, Stephanie          SR WES                       NT    2:17.48    4  
                  30.75     1:05.21 (34.46)     1:41.04 (35.83)     2:17.48 (36.44)
  3 Krems, Kate               SO WES                       NT    2:20.09    3  
                  30.24     1:04.70 (34.46)     1:41.48 (36.78)     2:20.09 (38.61)
  4 Hart, Aimee               JR CGA                       NT    2:24.34    2  
                  31.55     1:06.84 (35.29)     1:44.63 (37.79)     2:24.34 (39.71)
  5 Schendorf, Tara           SO CGA                       NT    2:25.43    1  
                  32.50     1:09.73 (37.23)     1:47.33 (37.60)     2:25.43 (38.10)
  6 DePace, Lisa              SO CGA                       NT    2:36.07  
                  33.45     1:11.97 (38.52)     1:53.85 (41.88)     2:36.07 (42.22)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanz, Josh                SR WES                       NT    1:59.72    9  
                  26.86       57.27 (30.41)     1:28.12 (30.85)     1:59.72 (31.60)
  2 Fallon, Doug              SO CGA                       NT    2:01.90    4  
                  27.29       58.02 (30.73)     1:29.65 (31.63)     2:01.90 (32.25)
  3 Murphy, Seth                 WES                       NT    2:03.88    3  
                  28.74       59.73 (30.99)     1:31.98 (32.25)     2:03.88 (31.90)
  4 Berry, Christian          SO CGA                       NT    2:06.88    2  
                  28.00       59.59 (31.59)     1:32.71 (33.12)     2:06.88 (34.17)
  5 Langelier, Michael        FR CGA                       NT    2:08.49    1  
                  28.48       59.98 (31.50)     1:34.34 (34.36)     2:08.49 (34.15)
  6 Donne, Matt               JR WES                       NT    2:12.69  
                  27.50       59.30 (31.80)     1:35.10 (35.80)     2:12.69 (37.59)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           SO WES                       NT      25.19    9  
  2 Hunter, Joan              SO CGA                       NT      25.53    4  
  3 Goldman, Lauren           SO WES                       NT      26.04    3  
  4 Jones, Eliza              JR WES                       NT      26.21    2  
  5 Fields, Jenny             FR CGA                       NT      26.44    1  
  6 Smith, Katie              JR CGA                       NT      27.36  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okorn, Jim                FR CGA                       NT      22.43    9  
  2 Becker, Chris             FR WES                       NT      23.07    4  
  3 Murphy, Kevin             JR CGA                       NT      23.12    3  
  4 Pepi, Mike                SO WES                       NT      23.17    2  
  5 Zebrowski, Alec           SR WES                       NT      23.45    1  
  6 Campbell, Ian             FR CGA                       NT      23.93  
 -- McCue, Will               SR WES                       NT     X23.23  
 -- Hasty, Will               SO WES                       NT     X23.47  
 -- Jones, Bryan              FR WES                       NT     X23.50  
 -- Woods, Chris              FR CGA                       NT     X23.58  
 -- Chamberlain, Adam         JR WES                       NT     X23.60  
 -- Mohnke, Chris             FR CGA                       NT     X24.24  
 -- Baffer, Brian             FR CGA                       NT     X24.61  
 -- Byers, Ben                JR WES                       NT     X27.03  
 -- Altneu, Eric                 WES                       NT     X27.87  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Jessica         SO WES                       NT     173.85    9  
  2 Kehrt, Emily              FR CGA                       NT     165.28    4  
  3 Shaffovaloff, Alexandra   FR CGA                       NT     143.05    3  
  4 Cruz, Lauren              FR WES                       NT     110.20    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cloonan, Dan              SO CGA                       NT     213.35    9  
  2 Wilkinson, David          FR WES                       NT     192.55    4  
  3 Vicks, Andrew             SR CGA                       NT     159.85    3  
  4 Agee, Wes                 FR CGA                       NT     147.45    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Joan              SO CGA                       NT      55.82    9  
                  26.51       55.82 (29.31)                                        
  2 Jones, Eliza              JR WES                       NT      57.52    4  
                  27.96       57.52 (29.56)                                        
  3 Koczo, Agnes              FR WES                       NT      58.00    3  
                  27.36       58.00 (30.64)                                        
  4 Fields, Jenny             FR CGA                       NT      58.15    2  
                  28.29       58.15 (29.86)                                        
  5 Goldman, Lauren           SO WES                       NT      59.57    1  
                  27.96       59.57 (31.61)                                        
  6 Trypuc, Alexandria        FR CGA                       NT    1:02.20  
                  29.75     1:02.20 (32.45)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okorn, Jim                FR CGA                       NT      49.58    9  
                  23.65       49.58 (25.93)                                        
  2 Pepi, Mike                SO WES                       NT      49.59    4  
                  23.89       49.59 (25.70)                                        
  3 Devine, Dan               SR WES                       NT      49.82    3  
                  23.73       49.82 (26.09)                                        
  4 Becker, Chris             FR WES                       NT      49.94    2  
                  24.14       49.94 (25.80)                                        
  5 Cressman, Dale            SO CGA                       NT      50.30    1  
                  24.33       50.30 (25.97)                                        
  6 Becker, William           SO CGA                       NT      51.30  
                  24.50       51.30 (26.80)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           WES                       NT    2:18.54    9  
                  32.34     1:07.31 (34.97)     1:42.99 (35.68)     2:18.54 (35.55)
  2 Haynsworth, Joyce            CGA                       NT    2:23.75    4  
                  33.94     1:09.94 (36.00)     1:46.99 (37.05)     2:23.75 (36.76)
  3 Franco, Liz               FR WES                       NT    2:29.35    3  
                  35.89     1:14.18 (38.29)     1:52.11 (37.93)     2:29.35 (37.24)
  4 Godden, Molly             FR CGA                       NT    2:30.57    2  
                  35.90     1:13.74 (37.84)     1:52.68 (38.94)     2:30.57 (37.89)
  5 Ito, Jamie                JR CGA                       NT    2:33.48    1  
                  34.75     1:12.94 (38.19)     1:53.29 (40.35)     2:33.48 (40.19)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasty, Will               SO WES                       NT    2:03.42    9  
                  28.94       59.09 (30.15)     1:31.24 (32.15)     2:03.42 (32.18)
  2 Newmeyer, Ryan            FR CGA                       NT    2:06.49    4  
                  29.07     1:00.33 (31.26)     1:33.20 (32.87)     2:06.49 (33.29)
  3 Taylor, Ryan              FR CGA                       NT    2:09.59    3  
                  28.55     1:01.03 (32.48)     1:35.73 (34.70)     2:09.59 (33.86)
  4 Walker, Andrew            FR WES                       NT    2:11.85    2  
                  31.38     1:04.87 (33.49)     1:38.67 (33.80)     2:11.85 (33.18)
  5 Nilson, Craig             FR CGA                       NT    2:14.13    1  
                  31.39     1:05.33 (33.94)     1:40.30 (34.97)     2:14.13 (33.83)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           SO WES                       NT    2:29.61    9  
                  32.87     1:10.28 (37.41)     1:49.62 (39.34)     2:29.61 (39.99)
  2 Vihonski, Krystyna        FR CGA                       NT    2:37.07    4  
                  35.64     1:15.77 (40.13)     1:56.66 (40.89)     2:37.07 (40.41)
  3 Gordon, Amanda            JR WES                       NT    2:44.02    3  
                  38.39     1:19.83 (41.44)     2:02.06 (42.23)     2:44.02 (41.96)
  4 Greenley, Anais              CGA                       NT    2:54.53    2  
                  39.28     1:23.11 (43.83)     2:08.58 (45.47)     2:54.53 (45.95)
  5 Millici, Erin             SO CGA                       NT    2:55.12    1  
                  40.21     1:23.79 (43.58)     2:09.61 (45.82)     2:55.12 (45.51)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlaht, Colby            JR CGA                       NT    2:15.10    9  
                  30.36     1:04.20 (33.84)     1:39.07 (34.87)     2:15.10 (36.03)
  2 Brickey, Steve            SR CGA                       NT    2:16.87    4  
                  30.66     1:05.60 (34.94)     1:41.22 (35.62)     2:16.87 (35.65)
  3 Stein, Jeff               SO WES                       NT    2:25.21    3  
                  32.71     1:09.51 (36.80)     1:47.66 (38.15)     2:25.21 (37.55)
  4 Haynsworth, Joe           SO CGA                       NT    2:25.99    2  
                  33.28     1:11.09 (37.81)     1:49.31 (38.22)     2:25.99 (36.68)
  5 Zebrowski, Alec           SR WES                       NT    2:36.26    1  
                  32.90     1:12.89 (39.99)     1:54.62 (41.73)     2:36.26 (41.64)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasby, Stephanie          SR WES                       NT    5:32.19    9  
                  30.94     1:03.15 (32.21)     1:36.63 (33.48)     2:10.97 (34.34)
        2:45.22 (34.25)     3:19.02 (33.80)     3:52.72 (33.70)     4:26.05 (33.33)
        4:59.14 (33.09)     5:32.19 (33.05)                                        
  2 Bollinger, Carly          SO WES                       NT    5:40.75    4  
                  31.46     1:05.12 (33.66)     1:39.57 (34.45)     2:14.14 (34.57)
        2:48.89 (34.75)     3:22.81 (33.92)     3:57.73 (34.92)     4:32.14 (34.41)
        5:07.23 (35.09)     5:40.75 (33.52)                                        
  3 Miller, Kate              JR CGA                       NT    5:41.69    3  
                  31.47     1:06.11 (34.64)     1:41.19 (35.08)     2:15.55 (34.36)
        2:50.01 (34.46)     3:24.75 (34.74)     3:59.57 (34.82)     4:34.11 (34.54)
        5:08.32 (34.21)     5:41.69 (33.37)                                        
  4 Winterberger, Shea        FR CGA                       NT    5:44.04    2  
                  31.65     1:06.34 (34.69)     1:41.12 (34.78)     2:15.85 (34.73)
        2:50.30 (34.45)     3:24.92 (34.62)     3:59.81 (34.89)     4:34.88 (35.07)
        5:09.88 (35.00)     5:44.04 (34.16)                                        
  5 Kraemer, Kristen          SR CGA                       NT    5:53.65    1  
                  32.65     1:07.40 (34.75)     1:42.96 (35.56)     2:18.94 (35.98)
        2:54.44 (35.50)     3:30.41 (35.97)     4:07.12 (36.71)     4:43.60 (36.48)
        5:19.71 (36.11)     5:53.65 (33.94)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Rob             SR WES                       NT    4:49.67    9  
                  26.61       55.30 (28.69)     1:24.32 (29.02)     1:53.87 (29.55)
        2:23.18 (29.31)     2:52.53 (29.35)     3:22.02 (29.49)     3:51.59 (29.57)
        4:21.11 (29.52)     4:49.67 (28.56)                                        
  2 Byers, Ben                JR WES                       NT    4:52.07    4  
                  25.87       55.12 (29.25)     1:24.67 (29.55)     1:54.54 (29.87)
        2:24.35 (29.81)     2:53.91 (29.56)     3:23.35 (29.44)     3:52.42 (29.07)
        4:22.39 (29.97)     4:52.07 (29.68)                                        
  3 Fallon, Doug              SO CGA                       NT    4:55.28    3  
                  26.55       54.98 (28.43)     1:24.39 (29.41)     1:54.37 (29.98)
        2:24.59 (30.22)     2:54.69 (30.10)     3:24.90 (30.21)     3:55.14 (30.24)
        4:25.51 (30.37)     4:55.28 (29.77)                                        
  4 Walsh, Jack               JR CGA                       NT    4:59.84    2  
                  26.71       55.50 (28.79)     1:24.87 (29.37)     1:54.77 (29.90)
        2:25.04 (30.27)     2:55.65 (30.61)     3:26.28 (30.63)     3:57.45 (31.17)
        4:28.79 (31.34)     4:59.84 (31.05)                                        
  5 Lovett, Tom               SO WES                       NT    5:03.80    1  
                  27.42       56.88 (29.46)     1:27.25 (30.37)     1:57.80 (30.55)
        2:28.62 (30.82)     2:59.49 (30.87)     3:30.33 (30.84)     4:01.47 (31.14)
        4:32.94 (31.47)     5:03.80 (30.86)                                        
  6 Forni, Nick                F CGA                       NT    5:08.34  
                  27.05       56.49 (29.44)     1:26.99 (30.50)     1:58.12 (31.13)
        2:29.41 (31.29)     3:00.35 (30.94)     3:31.98 (31.63)     4:03.73 (31.75)
        4:36.47 (32.74)     5:08.34 (31.87)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate               SO WES                       NT    1:00.16    9  
                  28.16     1:00.16 (32.00)                                        
  2 Hart, Aimee               JR CGA                       NT    1:04.88    4  
                  30.37     1:04.88 (34.51)                                        
  3 Gillig, Sarah             FR WES                       NT    1:06.45    3  
                  31.60     1:06.45 (34.85)                                        
  4 Un, Ashley                FR WES                       NT    1:06.79    2  
                  31.26     1:06.79 (35.53)                                        
  5 Smith, Katie              JR CGA                       NT    1:08.50    1  
                  31.27     1:08.50 (37.23)                                        
  6 Perr, Adelaide            SO CGA                       NT    1:14.36  
                  34.38     1:14.36 (39.98)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadwick, Jack            SO CGA                       NT      53.98    9  
                  25.47       53.98 (28.51)                                        
  2 Tanz, Josh                SR WES                       NT      54.20    4  
                  25.43       54.20 (28.77)                                        
  3 Collins, Allan            SO WES                       NT      56.57    3  
                  25.93       56.57 (30.64)                                        
  4 Woods, Chris              FR CGA                       NT      56.67    2  
                  25.98       56.67 (30.69)                                        
  5 Donne, Matt               JR WES                       NT      56.91    1  
                  26.56       56.91 (30.35)                                        
  6 Teeven, Casey             JR CGA                       NT      59.91  
                  27.04       59.91 (32.87)                                        
 
Event 27  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McCue, Will               SR WES                       NT     X50.65  
                  24.79       50.65 (25.86)                                        
 -- Haley, John               JR WES                       NT     X51.99  
                  25.03       51.99 (26.96)                                        
 -- Chamberlain, Adam         JR WES                       NT     X52.31  
                  25.19       52.31 (27.12)                                        
 -- Mohnke, Chris             FR CGA                       NT     X55.17  
                  26.26       55.17 (28.91)                                        
 -- Underwood, Erik           FR WES                       NT     X56.13  
                  26.61       56.13 (29.52)                                        
 -- Langelier, Michael        FR CGA                       NT     X57.26  
                  26.57       57.26 (30.69)                                        
 -- Schleusener, Luke         JR WES                       NT     X59.72  
                  27.62       59.72 (32.10)                                        
 -- Baffer, Brian             FR CGA                       NT   X1:01.16  
                  27.78     1:01.16 (33.38)                                        
 -- Kuzon, Aniela             SO WES                       NT   X1:06.26  
                  29.68     1:06.26 (36.58)                                        
 
Event 28  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Jessica         SO WES                       NT     193.60    9  
  2 Shaffovaloff, Alexandra   FR CGA                       NT     121.30    4  
 
Event 29  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cloonan, Dan              SO CGA                       NT     224.75    9  
  2 Wilkinson, David          FR WES                       NT     213.75    4  
  3 Vicks, Andrew             SR CGA                       NT     153.20    3  
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Carly          SO WES                       NT    2:21.92    9  
                  30.21     1:07.33 (37.12)     1:48.06 (40.73)     2:21.92 (33.86)
  2 Un, Ashley                FR WES                       NT    2:24.91    4  
                  31.45     1:07.63 (36.18)     1:52.68 (45.05)     2:24.91 (32.23)
  3 Vihonski, Krystyna        FR CGA                       NT    2:25.25    3  
                  32.87     1:11.84 (38.97)     1:52.87 (41.03)     2:25.25 (32.38)
  4 Haynsworth, Joyce            CGA                       NT    2:28.12    2  
                  31.36     1:09.41 (38.05)     1:54.01 (44.60)     2:28.12 (34.11)
  5 Bustin, Erin              SR CGA                       NT    2:31.50    1  
                  31.99     1:12.31 (40.32)     1:55.01 (42.70)     2:31.50 (36.49)
  6 Gordon, Amanda            JR WES                       NT    2:40.31  
                  35.75     1:20.44 (44.69)     2:03.21 (42.77)     2:40.31 (37.10)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caple, Ryan               JR CGA                       NT    2:00.67    9  
                  25.71       55.73 (30.02)     1:30.49 (34.76)     2:00.67 (30.18)
  2 Fallon, Doug              SO CGA                       NT    2:04.68    4  
                  27.01       59.12 (32.11)     1:34.98 (35.86)     2:04.68 (29.70)
  3 Byers, Ben                JR WES                       NT    2:05.22    3  
                  26.98     1:00.12 (33.14)     1:38.02 (37.90)     2:05.22 (27.20)
  4 Murphy, Seth                 WES                       NT    2:10.57    2  
                  28.41     1:02.96 (34.55)     1:42.08 (39.12)     2:10.57 (28.49)
  5 Way, Morgan               JR CGA                       NT    2:10.90    1  
                  29.75     1:02.00 (32.25)     1:39.82 (37.82)     2:10.90 (31.08)
  6 Walker, Andrew            FR WES                       NT    2:17.00  
                  29.54     1:03.82 (34.28)     1:44.38 (40.56)     2:17.00 (32.62)
 
Event 32  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'A'                                          NT    3:47.35   11  
     1) Shapiro, Amanda SO              2) Krems, Kate SO                 
     3) Koczo, Agnes FR                 4) Goldman, Lauren SO             
                  26.70       54.95 (54.95)     1:22.30 (27.35)     1:52.76 (57.81)
        2:20.03 (27.27)     2:49.46 (56.70)     3:16.75 (27.29)     3:47.35 (57.89)
  2 Wesleyan  'B'                                          NT    3:53.02    4  
     1) Bethlahmy, Caitlin              2) Franco, Liz FR                 
     3) Lasby, Stephanie SR             4) Jones, Eliza JR                
                  28.78       59.21 (59.21)     1:26.79 (27.58)     1:57.63 (58.42)
        2:26.31 (28.68)     2:57.53 (59.90)     3:24.31 (26.78)     3:53.02 (55.49)
  3 CoastGuard Academy  'A'                                NT    3:53.68    2  
     1) Fields, Jenny FR                2) Schendorf, Tara SO             
     3) Miller, Kate JR                 4) Hunter, Joan SO                
                  26.64       55.74 (55.74)     1:23.76 (28.02)     1:54.47 (58.73)
        2:23.72 (29.25)   2:56.22 (1:01.75)     3:23.73 (27.51)     3:53.68 (57.46)
  4 CoastGuard Academy  'B'                                NT    4:10.75  
     1) Smith, Katie JR                 2) Trypuc, Alexandria FR          
     3) Winterberger, Shea FR           4) Lord, Kay SO                   
                  29.46   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:33.02 (30.36)   2:06.90 (1:04.24)
        2:35.93 (29.03)   3:09.14 (1:02.24)     3:38.69 (29.55)   4:10.75 (1:01.61)
  5 CoastGuard Academy  'C'                                NT    4:19.44  
     1) Millici, Erin SO                2) Thibeault, Sarah FR            
     3) Perr, Adelaide SO               4) Ito, Jamie JR                  
                  30.40   1:03.72 (1:03.72)     1:36.59 (32.87)   2:14.22 (1:10.50)
        2:44.14 (29.92)   3:17.31 (1:03.09)     3:46.04 (28.73)   4:19.44 (1:02.13)
 
Event 33  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'A'                                          NT    3:17.08   11  
     1) Devine, Dan SR                  2) Stein, Jeff SO                 
     3) Tanz, Josh SR                   4) Pepi, Mike SO                  
                  23.94       49.47 (49.47)     1:12.73 (23.26)     1:38.24 (48.77)
        2:01.63 (23.39)     2:28.27 (50.03)     2:51.25 (22.98)     3:17.08 (48.81)
  2 Wesleyan  'B'                                          NT    3:31.43    4  
     1) Zebrowski, Alec SR              2) Chamberlain, Adam JR           
     3) McCue, Will SR                  4) Haley, John JR                 
                  25.36       52.72 (52.72)     1:17.69 (24.97)     1:44.80 (52.08)
        2:10.06 (25.26)     2:38.75 (53.95)     3:03.48 (24.73)     3:31.43 (52.68)
 -- CoastGuard Academy  'A'                                NT   X3:15.76  
     1) Schlaht, Colby JR               2) Cressman, Dale SO              
     3) Okorn, Jim FR                   4) Brown, Robert SO               
                  23.36       49.07 (49.07)     1:12.35 (23.28)     1:38.67 (49.60)
        2:01.83 (23.16)     2:28.13 (49.46)     2:50.94 (22.81)     3:15.76 (47.63)
 -- CoastGuard Academy  'B'                                NT   X3:21.86  
     1) Walsh, Jack JR                  2) Murphy, Kevin JR               
     3) Shadwick, Jack SO               4) Becker, William SO             
                  24.28       50.39 (50.39)     1:14.35 (23.96)     1:41.59 (51.20)
        2:04.90 (23.31)     2:31.01 (49.42)     2:54.90 (23.89)     3:21.86 (50.85)
 -- CoastGuard Academy  'C'                                NT   X3:36.17  
     1) Baffer, Brian FR                2) Mohnke, Chris FR               
     3) Campbell, Ian FR                4) Miller, Mike SO                
                  26.08       55.14 (55.14)     1:20.34 (25.20)     1:48.26 (53.12)
        2:14.55 (26.29)     2:44.19 (55.93)     3:08.66 (24.47)     3:36.17 (51.98)
 -- Wesleyan  'C'                                          NT   X3:38.00  
     1) Lovett, Tom SO                  2) Underwood, Erik FR             
     3) Donne, Matt JR                  4) McCellan, Sean JR              
                  24.93       52.09 (52.09)     1:17.87 (25.78)     1:46.79 (54.70)
        2:13.27 (26.48)     2:43.26 (56.47)     3:09.16 (25.90)     3:38.00 (54.74)