Licensed to Wesleyan University         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/2/2008 05:18 PM
                    Wesleyan vs. Bowdoin & Colby - 2/2/2008                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby College  'A'                                     NT    1:51.83  
     1) Potdevin, Kelsey JR             2) Norsworthy, Kelly SR           
     3) Given, Maddie SR                4) Chilcote, Courtney JR          
       28.50    30.42    27.46    25.45                                    
  2 Bowdoin College  'A'                                   NT    1:52.14  
     1) McAuliffe, Erin FR              2) Callahan, Caitlin FR           
     3) Sullivan, Megan FR              4) Palmer, Allison FR             
       29.38    30.97    27.57    24.22                                    
  3 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:52.41  
     1) Madden, Cara FR                 2) Shapiro, Amanda SR             
     3) Holtzman, Niki SO               4) Zaltsman, Janine FR            
       29.54    30.37    27.58    24.92                                    
  4 Bowdoin College  'B'                                   NT    1:55.79  
     1) Brodziak, Kerry SR              2) Chisholm, Annie JR             
     3) Roble, Carrie SR                4) Twombly, Kerry SR              
       30.51    32.30    27.19    25.79                                    
  5 Colby College  'B'                                     NT    1:58.35  
     1) Burke, Jocelyn SR               2) Evans, Alice SO                
     3) Heneghan, Chelsea FR            4) Boman, Kristi SR               
       31.15    33.80    27.75    25.65                                    
  6 Trinity College  'A'                              1:59.84    1:59.43  
     1) Albino, Niki SO                 2) Phelps, Jenny SR               
     3) Haynes, Brooke FR               4) Goehring, Emma SR              
       31.24    33.99    28.95    25.25                                    
  7 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    2:00.00  
     1) Bethlahmy, Caitlin JR           2) Bollinger, Carly JR            
     3) Lupinetti, Amelia FR            4) Kodis, Emily FR                
       31.80  1:01.96    25.97     0.27                                    
  8 Trinity College  'B'                                   NT    2:05.16  
     1) Kulik, Amanda SR                2) Conroy, Shana SO               
     3) Maestri, Alicia FR              4) Lea, Regina JR                 
       32.13    36.16    30.66    26.21                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:39.95  
     1) Becker, Chris JR                2) Stein, Jeff SR                 
     3) Drost, Dana FR                  4) Pepi, Mike SR                  
       26.23    27.87    24.16    21.69                                    
  2 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    1:41.40  
     1) Lee, Jae SO                     2) Bailey, Michael FR             
     3) McKeown, Kevin FR               4) Storms, Dan SO                 
       27.53    28.02    24.40    21.45                                    
  3 Bowdoin College  'A'                                   NT    1:41.62  
     1) Rachlin, Ben SR                 2) Swafford, Andrew FR            
     3) Morris, Sean SO                 4) Swanson, David JR              
       25.88    30.28    23.72    21.74                                    
  4 Colby College  'A'                                     NT    1:41.67  
     1) Finnerty, Mike SR               2) Peterson, Andrew SR            
     3) Williams, Peter FR              4) Wampler, Sam JR                
       27.51    28.13    24.17    21.86                                    
  5 Colby College  'B'                                     NT    1:42.85  
     1) Townsend, Travis JR             2) Zevin, Craig FR                
     3) Metcalf, David JR               4) Taylor, Reilly R SO            
       27.28    28.05    24.68    22.84                                    
  6 Trinity College  'A'                              1:46.32    1:46.95  
     1) Zoller, Andrew FR               2) DiPietro, Mike FR              
     3) Boynton, Andrew FR              4) Gerli, Brooks SO               
       28.61    30.38    25.29    22.67                                    
  7 Bowdoin College  'B'                                   NT    1:47.61  
     1) Kwan, Matt SO                   2) Heyde, Keith FR                
     3) Wandner, Ian JR                 4) Kimball, Josh JR               
       28.09    31.03    25.33    23.16                                    
  8 Trinity College  'B'                                   NT    2:00.79  
     1) Gordon, Jason SR                2) Kim, Min FR                    
     3) Poleto, John FR                 4) Havlicek, Matt JR              
       30.04    33.54    30.43    26.78                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horstkotte, Jessica       SR Bowdoin                   NT   11:06.79  
      30.36   32.69   33.08   33.15   33.37   33.29   33.14   33.64
      33.90   33.91   33.98   33.89   34.39   33.86   34.05   33.90
      33.05   33.17   33.38   32.59                                
  2 Bethlahmy, Caitlin        JR Wesleyan                  NT   11:09.58  
      30.56   32.69   33.26   33.14   33.40   33.74   34.15   33.83
      34.53   33.80   33.87   34.13   33.93   34.11   34.23   34.08
      33.96   33.41   32.77   31.99                                
  3 Dickinson, Isabel         FR Wesleyan                  NT   11:11.88  
      30.99   32.96   33.17   33.47   33.61   33.62   33.72   33.85
      33.68   33.92   33.77   33.73   33.93   33.93   33.88   34.12
      33.96   33.97   34.04   33.56                                
  4 Gang, Rachel              FR Bowdoin                   NT   11:22.27  
      30.79   33.57   34.40   34.25   34.53   34.03   34.18   34.38
      34.47   34.16   34.58   34.50   34.74   34.07   34.67   34.59
      34.38   34.20   34.27   33.51                                
  5 Rose, Sam                 SR COLBY                     NT   11:25.09  
      30.95   33.93   34.29   34.75   34.96   35.06   34.74   34.54
      34.70   34.90   34.40   34.80   34.51   34.25   34.26   34.17
      34.52   34.23   33.97   33.16                                
  6 Carey, Leigh              FR COLBY                     NT   11:26.18  
      30.74   33.68   34.15   34.07   34.31   34.42   34.47   34.51
      34.33   34.68   34.63   34.74   35.12   35.04   34.77   34.87
      34.94   34.69   34.10   33.92                                
  7 Turek-Herman, Aliza       SR TRIN                11:44.77   11:56.71  
      33.87   35.51   35.69   36.01   35.90   35.55   35.88   35.78
      35.60   35.75   35.65   36.07   36.22   35.90   36.09   36.10
      36.21   36.05   35.90   34.74    2.24                        
  8 Meltzoff, Katherine       JR TRIN                11:50.79   19:57.71  
      33.03   36.18   36.78   36.54   36.56   36.41   36.39   36.44
      36.71   36.58   36.34   36.54   36.26   36.37   36.23   36.39
      36.49   36.39   36.38   36.13   36.17   36.26   36.13   36.51
      36.46   36.58   36.48   36.36   36.27   36.29   36.77   36.53
      35.76
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kevin              SO COLBY                     NT  J16:57.34  
      26.53   28.94   30.01   30.53   30.47   31.01   30.76   30.78
      30.99   30.84   30.99   31.21   31.43   31.17   31.08   31.28
      31.01   31.48   31.44   31.84   31.03   31.01   31.21   31.25
      31.62   31.30   31.59   30.80   30.99   30.81   30.78   31.10
      30.06
  2 Beck, Ryan                SO Wesleyan                  NT  J10:23.09  
      28.44   30.57   31.00   31.26   31.43   31.60   31.36   31.61
      32.07   31.61   31.72   31.91   31.33   31.41   31.76   31.90
      31.70   32.00   30.05   28.36                                
  3 Hirsch, David             SO COLBY                     NT  J10:39.79  
      28.00   30.12   31.40   32.16   32.24   31.89   32.19   32.34
      32.74   32.79   32.62   32.83   32.82   32.83   32.86   32.76
      32.75   32.56   32.08   29.81                                
  4 Hurst, Christian          FR Bowdoin                   NT  J10:42.29  
      27.75   31.17   31.56   31.85   32.17   32.14   32.38   32.47
      32.40   32.75   32.83   32.87   32.86   32.64   32.94   32.61
      32.53   32.52   32.30   31.55                                
  5 Murdoch, C. J.            FR TRIN                11:06.25  J10:43.86  
      28.52   32.26   32.90   33.03   33.03   32.64   32.64   32.42
      32.70   32.79   32.71   32.30   32.68   32.21   32.55   32.41
      32.02   32.46   31.52   30.07                                
  6 Seward, Matt              FR Bowdoin                   NT  J10:53.91  
      28.84   31.76   32.55   33.24   33.41   32.82   32.51   33.02
      33.01   33.21   32.89   33.49   33.43   33.30   34.02   33.54
      33.45   32.14   32.25   31.03                                
  7 Courville, Jared          FR Wesleyan                  NT  J11:20.59  
      28.63   30.89   31.51   32.54   32.61   32.74   33.62   34.09
      35.40   34.95   35.19   35.81   35.93   36.12   35.56   35.04
      35.76   35.13   35.19   33.88                                
  8 Bain, Crosby              FR TRIN                12:26.84  J12:34.05  
      32.24   35.84   37.94   38.73   38.05   37.49   37.53   38.03
      38.39   38.55   38.49   38.49   38.73   38.52   38.64   38.33
      38.10   38.10   37.88   35.98                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heneghan, Chelsea         FR COLBY                     NT    1:58.66  
      27.43   30.15   30.58   30.50                                
  2 Sullivan, Megan           FR Bowdoin                   NT    1:59.14  
      27.55   30.60   30.60   30.39                                
  3 Zaltsman, Janine          FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:00.69  
      27.53   30.37   31.30   31.49                                
  4 Carlson, Danielle         SO COLBY                     NT    2:00.90  
      28.17   30.53   31.11   31.09                                
  5 Small, Jessie             FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:01.87  
      28.81   31.16   30.34   31.56                                
  6 Goehring, Emma            SR TRIN                 2:01.03    2:02.26  
      27.98   30.72   31.53   32.03                                
  7 Haring, Cate              SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:02.30  
      27.82   30.87   31.65   31.96                                
  8 Boman, Kristi             SR COLBY                     NT    2:02.40  
      29.16   31.03   31.11   31.10                                
  9 Izzo, Franny              SO COLBY                     NT    2:02.95  
      28.47   31.61   31.66   31.21                                
 10 Harran, Zoe               FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:05.30  
      29.68   31.84   31.77   32.01                                
 11 Albino, Niki              SO TRIN                 2:05.71    2:06.09  
      29.67   32.30   31.98   32.14                                
 12 Lea, Regina               JR TRIN                 2:05.38    2:06.82  
      28.54   31.34   32.88   34.06                                
 13 Horvath, Dede             SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:08.93  
      30.16   33.00   33.29   32.48                                
 14 Maestri, Alicia           FR TRIN                 2:09.08    2:10.92  
      30.83   33.97   33.26   32.86                                
 15 Blume, Amy                FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:13.51  
      30.45   33.85   34.46   34.75                                
 16 Sholl, Caroline           JR Bowdoin                   NT    2:17.23  
      30.29   34.58   36.02   36.34                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Evan              SR COLBY                     NT    1:46.68  
      25.04   27.11   27.23   27.30                                
  2 Storms, Dan               SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:48.81  
      25.05   27.95   27.99   27.82                                
  3 Williams, Peter           FR COLBY                     NT    1:50.47  
      25.08   28.27   28.80   28.32                                
  4 Stein, Jeff               SR Wesleyan                  NT    1:51.36  
      26.21   28.13   28.65   28.37                                
  5 Karl, Adam                SR Bowdoin                   NT    1:52.78  
      26.42   28.67   28.67   29.02                                
  6 Kimball, Josh             JR Bowdoin                   NT    1:53.10  
      26.90   29.29   28.67   28.24                                
  7 Oumarbaev, Aleks          FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:55.86  
      27.21   30.12   29.77   28.76                                
  8 Sanders, Patrick          SR COLBY                     NT    1:57.76  
      28.07   29.52   30.66   29.51                                
  9 Berghoff, Henry           FR Bowdoin                   NT    1:58.40  
      27.25   30.36   30.88   29.91                                
 10 Tillotson, Mike           SR Bowdoin                   NT    1:58.75  
      27.07   30.27   30.86   30.55                                
 11 Wulff, Charlie            FR COLBY                     NT    2:01.42  
      26.98   30.54   31.84   32.06                                
 12 Kim, Min                  FR TRIN                 2:01.50    2:03.90  
      28.15   30.85   32.29   32.61                                
 13 Mostyn, Pat               SR TRIN                      NT    2:11.19  
      28.38   32.68   33.80   36.33                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potdevin, Kelsey          JR COLBY                     NT    1:01.43  
      29.98   31.45                                                
  2 Madden, Cara              FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:01.90  
      30.36   31.54                                                
  3 McAuliffe, Erin           FR Bowdoin                   NT    1:02.97  
      30.56   32.41                                                
  4 Brodziak, Kerry           SR Bowdoin                   NT    1:05.66  
      31.57   34.09                                                
  5 Koczo, Agnes              JR Wesleyan                  NT    1:06.00  
      32.56   33.44                                                
  6 Burke, Jocelyn            SR COLBY                     NT    1:06.03  
      32.33   33.70                                                
  7 Rockey, Hillary           SO COLBY                     NT    1:06.63  
      32.12   34.51                                                
  8 Loftus, Jeanne            FR COLBY                     NT    1:07.27  
      32.73   34.54                                                
  9 Berteletti, Katie         JR TRIN                 1:07.01    1:08.00  
      32.96   35.04                                                
 10 Kulik, Amanda             SR TRIN                 1:07.59    1:08.42  
      33.01   35.41                                                
 11 Kurland, Aurora           JR Bowdoin                   NT    1:09.27  
      33.91   35.36                                                
 12 Savage, Becky             FR TRIN                 1:12.01    1:13.74  
      35.82   37.92                                                
 13 Light, Madelyn            JR TRIN                 1:16.03    1:14.68  
      36.16   38.52                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnerty, Mike            SR COLBY                     NT      56.51  
      27.72   28.79                                                
  2 Rachlin, Ben              SR Bowdoin                   NT      56.62  
      27.37   29.25                                                
  3 Becker, Chris             JR Wesleyan                  NT      57.70  
      28.26   29.44                                                
  4 Keery, Barton             FR TRIN                   59.09      58.51  
      27.91   30.60                                                
  5 Townsend, Travis          JR COLBY                     NT      59.04  
      28.33   30.71                                                
  6 Kwan, Matt                SO Bowdoin                   NT      59.66  
      29.01   30.65                                                
  7 Lee, Jae                  SO Wesleyan                  NT      59.91  
      28.74   31.17                                                
  8 Brothers, Roger           FR Bowdoin                   NT    1:00.97  
      29.99   30.98                                                
  9 Zoller, Andrew            FR TRIN                 1:01.27    1:01.48  
      29.41   32.07                                                
 10 Eberly, Nate              FR COLBY                     NT    1:05.16  
      31.41   33.75                                                
 11 Ziemann, Marcus           JR Bowdoin                   NT    1:09.57  
      33.01   36.56                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norsworthy, Kelly         SR COLBY                     NT    1:06.64  
      31.42   35.22                                                
  2 Shapiro, Amanda           SR Wesleyan                  NT    1:08.09  
      31.85   36.24                                                
  3 Callahan, Caitlin         FR Bowdoin                   NT    1:08.78  
      32.31   36.47                                                
  4 Dann, Liz                 JR Bowdoin                   NT    1:11.65  
      33.96   37.69                                                
  5 Ramrath, Maria            JR COLBY                     NT    1:12.56  
      34.18   38.38                                                
  6 Chisholm, Annie           JR Bowdoin                   NT    1:12.80  
      34.03   38.77                                                
  7 Bollinger, Carly          JR Wesleyan                  NT    1:13.71  
      34.68   39.03                                                
  8 Evans, Alice              SO COLBY                     NT    1:14.30  
      35.80   38.50                                                
  9 Phelps, Jenny             SR TRIN                 1:16.30    1:16.26  
      35.80   40.46                                                
 10 Conroy, Shana             SO TRIN                 1:15.47    1:16.86  
      36.09   40.77                                                
 11 Ervin, Rian               FR COLBY                     NT    1:17.01  
      36.07   40.94                                                
 12 Kast, Catherine           JR Wesleyan                  NT    1:19.17  
      36.98   42.19                                                
 13 Locke, Melissa            JR Bowdoin                   NT    1:24.20  
      39.53   44.67                                                
 14 Westerhold, Katherine     JR TRIN                 1:24.73    1:24.76  
      39.57   45.19                                                
 15 Alderman, Abby            FR TRIN                 1:37.27    1:39.08  
      46.49   52.59                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael           FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:01.30  
      28.94   32.36                                                
  2 McKeown, Kevin            FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:01.47  
      28.69   32.78                                                
  3 Zevin, Craig              FR COLBY                     NT    1:03.60  
      29.60   34.00                                                
  4 Peterson, Andrew          SR COLBY                     NT    1:03.69  
      29.78   33.91                                                
  5 Thomason, Darren          FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:04.83  
      30.55   34.28                                                
  6 Swafford, Andrew          FR Bowdoin                   NT    1:05.13  
      30.76   34.37                                                
  7 Taylor, Reilly R          SO COLBY                     NT    1:05.89  
      31.25   34.64                                                
  8 DiPietro, Mike            FR TRIN                 1:07.19    1:06.93  
      31.17   35.76                                                
  9 Heyde, Keith              FR Bowdoin                   NT    1:10.26  
      32.64   37.62                                                
 10 Jacob, Chris              JR Bowdoin                   NT    1:10.45  
      32.89   37.56                                                
 11 Latendresse, Alex         FR Bowdoin                   NT    1:15.92  
      35.44   40.48                                                
 12 Poleto, John              FR TRIN                 1:16.95    1:16.88  
      35.84   41.04                                                
 13 Havlicek, Matt            JR TRIN                 1:16.94    1:17.13  
      35.75   41.38                                                
 14 Kim, Min                  FR TRIN                 1:13.77    1:17.26  
      36.12   41.14                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiappetta, Emma          FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:13.70  
      30.04   33.27   34.90   35.49                                
  2 Lupinetti, Amelia         FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:15.22  
      29.47   33.09   34.41   38.25                                
  3 Haynes, Brooke            FR TRIN                 2:18.63    2:17.42  
      30.45   34.41   36.02   36.54                                
  4 Robinson, Hannah          FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:22.19  
      31.84   35.69   36.90   37.76                                
  5 Homoki, Molly             FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:22.27  
      31.41   35.18   37.28   38.40                                
  6 Enriquez, Nicolyna        FR COLBY                     NT    2:22.79  
      31.85   35.38   37.17   38.39                                
  7 Haver, Hana               FR COLBY                     NT    2:24.60  
      31.77   36.24   38.11   38.48                                
  8 Turek-Herman, Aliza       SR TRIN                 2:36.43    2:29.73  
      33.41   37.64   38.93   39.75                                
  9 Sheppard, Aimee           SO COLBY                     NT    2:33.41  
      32.53   37.40   41.32   42.16                                
 10 Ramadei, Alicia           JR TRIN                 2:35.29    2:34.39  
      31.93   38.77   42.73   40.96                                
 11 Winerip, Michelle         SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:34.58  
      33.11   39.56   41.37   40.54                                
 12 Palmer, Eileen            FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:36.55  
      34.22   38.53   41.28   42.52                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drost, Dana               FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:01.65  
      26.23   30.54   31.86   33.02                                
  2 Wandner, Ian              JR Bowdoin                   NT    2:04.15  
      28.13   31.34   32.23   32.45                                
  3 Hurst, Christian          FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:04.69  
      27.68   31.47   32.21   33.33                                
  4 Kwan, Matt                SO Bowdoin                   NT    2:09.64  
      28.62   32.06   34.09   34.87                                
  5 Courville, Jared          FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:12.22  
      27.68   32.12   34.72   37.70                                
  6 Metcalf, David            JR COLBY                     NT    2:13.81  
      27.78   32.82   35.63   37.58                                
  7 Rezvani, Rob              SR Bowdoin                   NT    2:23.71  
      28.22   34.83   38.60   42.06                                
  8 Gordon, Jason             SR TRIN                 2:27.55    2:26.60  
      30.80   36.16   38.49   41.15                                
  9 Bain, Crosby              FR TRIN                 2:46.98    2:37.27  
      32.31   39.20   41.94   43.82                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Allison           FR Bowdoin                   NT      24.52  
  2 Zaltsman, Janine          FR Wesleyan                  NT      25.75  
  3 Goehring, Emma            SR TRIN                   25.69      25.85  
  4 Roble, Carrie             SR Bowdoin                   NT      25.86  
  5 Boman, Kristi             SR COLBY                     NT      26.08  
  6 Chilcote, Courtney        JR COLBY                     NT      26.11  
  7 Koczo, Agnes              JR Wesleyan                  NT      26.16  
  8 Izzo, Franny              SO COLBY                     NT      26.51  
  9 Given, Maddie             SR COLBY                     NT      26.52  
 10 Kodis, Emily              FR Wesleyan                  NT      26.62  
 11 Cote, Emily               SO TRIN                   26.83      26.65  
 12 Twombly, Kerry            SR Bowdoin                   NT      26.85  
 13 Ravesloot, Lindsey        FR TRIN                   28.59      27.86  
 14 Phelps, Jenny             SR TRIN                   28.54      27.92  
 15 Kuzon, Aniela             SR Wesleyan                  NT      28.04  
 16 Navarro, Leah             FR Bowdoin                   NT      28.11  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wampler, Sam              JR COLBY                     NT      22.02  
  2 Pepi, Mike                SR Wesleyan                  NT      22.06  
  3 Becker, Chris             JR Wesleyan                  NT      22.35  
  4 Morris, Sean              SO Bowdoin                   NT      23.08  
  5 Gerli, Brooks             SO TRIN                   23.10      23.17  
  6 Williams, Peter           FR COLBY                     NT      23.20  
  7 Oumarbaev, Aleks          FR Wesleyan                  NT      23.74  
  8 Sanders, Patrick          SR COLBY                     NT      24.10  
  9 Daly, Brent               FR COLBY                     NT      24.13  
 10 Keery, Barton             FR TRIN                   24.14      24.18  
 11 Wheale, Blake             JR Bowdoin                   NT      24.44  
 12 Zuhusky, Andrew           SO TRIN                   23.81      24.48  
 13 Ziemann, Marcus           JR Bowdoin                   NT      25.48  
 14 Mostyn, Pat               SR TRIN                   25.99      25.54  
 -- Swanson, David            JR Bowdoin                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leone, Ginger             FR Bowdoin                   NT     200.25  
  2 Krebs, Roynan             FR Wesleyan                  NT     192.60  
  3 Houghton, Jessica         SR Wesleyan                  NT     191.85  
  4 Bainbridge-Donner, Chels  JR TRIN                  165.02     143.05  
  5 Bernstein, Molly          FR TRIN                  190.65     140.95  
  6 Smith, Elsie              FR Wesleyan                  NT     123.55  
  7 Parrotta, Jacqueline      SO TRIN                  143.71     120.85  
  8 Flynn, Kalen              SO Wesleyan                  NT      99.80  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, David          JR Wesleyan                  NT     236.60  
  2 Valette, J.P.             SO Wesleyan                  NT     233.95  
  3 Scott, Chris              FR Wesleyan                  NT     196.35  
  4 Hall, J. J.               JR TRIN                  179.03     142.70  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Allison           FR Bowdoin                   NT      53.97  
      26.13   27.84                                                
  2 Norsworthy, Kelly         SR COLBY                     NT      54.68  
      26.28   28.40                                                
  3 Chilcote, Courtney        JR COLBY                     NT      56.60  
      27.60   29.00                                                
  4 Holtzman, Niki            SO Wesleyan                  NT      56.68  
      27.02   29.66                                                
  5 Carlson, Danielle         SO COLBY                     NT      56.77  
      27.21   29.56                                                
  6 Haring, Cate              SO Wesleyan                  NT      57.18  
      27.51   29.67                                                
  7 Brodziak, Kerry           SR Bowdoin                   NT      57.31  
      27.88   29.43                                                
  8 Small, Jessie             FR Bowdoin                   NT      57.56  
      27.43   30.13                                                
  9 Twombly, Kerry            SR Bowdoin                   NT      57.81  
      28.37   29.44                                                
 10 Koczo, Agnes              JR Wesleyan                  NT      57.88  
      28.24   29.64                                                
 11 Lea, Regina               JR TRIN                   58.15      58.34  
      27.63   30.71                                                
 12 Cote, Emily               SO TRIN                   58.35      58.54  
      28.66   29.88                                                
 13 Spingler, Brenna          SO TRIN                      NT      59.34  
      28.49   30.85                                                
 14 Mullin, Catherine         FR COLBY                     NT    1:00.41  
      28.76   31.65                                                
 15 Sinche, Sam               SO TRIN                 1:07.45    1:01.32  
      29.15   32.17                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepi, Mike                SR Wesleyan                  NT      48.33  
      23.29   25.04                                                
  2 Mullin, Evan              SR COLBY                     NT      48.66  
      23.30   25.36                                                
  3 Stein, Jeff               SR Wesleyan                  NT      49.13  
      23.56   25.57                                                
  4 Storms, Dan               SO Wesleyan                  NT      49.62  
      23.92   25.70                                                
  5 Beck, Ryan                SO Wesleyan                  NT      49.92  
      23.74   26.18                                                
  6 Wampler, Sam              JR COLBY                     NT      49.99  
      23.87   26.12                                                
  7 Swanson, David            JR Bowdoin                   NT      50.25  
      23.57   26.68                                                
  8 Gerli, Brooks             SO TRIN                   50.28      50.58  
      24.22   26.36                                                
  9 Kimball, Josh             JR Bowdoin                   NT      51.78  
      24.57   27.21                                                
 10 Murdoch, C. J.            FR TRIN                   51.85      51.81  
      24.77   27.04                                                
 11 Hirsch, David             SO COLBY                     NT      52.96  
      25.81   27.15                                                
 12 Tillotson, Mike           SR Bowdoin                   NT      53.36  
      25.83   27.53                                                
 13 Metcalf, David            JR COLBY                     NT      53.83  
      25.75   28.08                                                
 14 Jacob, Chris              JR Bowdoin                   NT      54.21  
      26.11   28.10                                                
 15 Zuhusky, Andrew           SO TRIN                   55.11      56.08  
      27.51   28.57                                                
 16 Havlicek, Matt            JR TRIN                 1:00.28    1:00.26  
      28.02   32.24                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Cara              FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:11.87  
      31.61   33.45   33.81   33.00                                
  2 Potdevin, Kelsey          JR COLBY                     NT    2:15.15  
      32.34   33.84   35.01   33.96                                
  3 Lupinetti, Amelia         FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:15.96  
      32.83   34.50   34.97   33.66                                
  4 McAuliffe, Erin           FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:16.88  
      31.48   33.67   35.34   36.39                                
  5 Homoki, Molly             FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:20.72  
      34.19   35.69   35.87   34.97                                
  6 Burke, Jocelyn            SR COLBY                     NT    2:21.00  
      33.47   35.49   36.33   35.71                                
  7 Harran, Zoe               FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:22.08  
      34.45   35.91   36.50   35.22                                
  8 Rockey, Hillary           SO COLBY                     NT    2:23.80  
      34.28   35.91   36.77   36.84                                
  9 Schnettler, Erin          FR COLBY                     NT    2:24.48  
      33.94   35.54   36.92   38.08                                
 10 Haynes, Brooke            FR TRIN                      NT    2:25.60  
      34.08   36.59   38.08   36.85                                
 11 Kulik, Amanda             SR TRIN                 2:25.01    2:26.38  
      34.18   37.54   37.65   37.01                                
 12 Berteletti, Katie         JR TRIN                 2:26.13    2:27.56  
      35.34   37.90   38.22   36.10                                
 13 Horvath, Dede             SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:30.06  
      36.15   38.12   38.27   37.52                                
 14 Savage, Becky             FR TRIN                 2:32.81    2:36.47  
      37.03   39.17   40.40   39.87                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnerty, Mike            SR COLBY                     NT    2:01.09  
      29.82   30.55   30.76   29.96                                
  2 Drost, Dana               FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:03.08  
      28.62   30.98   31.56   31.92                                
  3 Rachlin, Ben              SR Bowdoin                   NT    2:05.32  
      29.97   31.33   32.14   31.88                                
  4 Brothers, Roger           FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:06.28  
      30.19   31.56   32.18   32.35                                
  5 Boynton, Andrew           FR TRIN                 2:04.68    2:06.79  
      29.93   32.00   32.88   31.98                                
  6 Kwan, Matt                SO Bowdoin                   NT    2:08.50  
      30.77   32.35   32.42   32.96                                
  7 Townsend, Travis          JR COLBY                     NT    2:13.90  
      31.11   34.02   35.01   33.76                                
  8 Keery, Barton             FR TRIN                 2:11.89    2:14.19  
      30.91   33.85   34.81   34.62                                
  9 Eberly, Nate              FR COLBY                     NT    2:21.80  
      32.62   35.65   37.15   36.38                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norsworthy, Kelly         SR COLBY                     NT    2:24.16  
      32.26   36.29   37.07   38.54                                
  2 Shapiro, Amanda           SR Wesleyan                  NT    2:33.32  
      33.64   38.86   40.12   40.70                                
  3 Dann, Liz                 JR Bowdoin                   NT    2:34.16  
      35.30   39.25   39.42   40.19                                
  4 Callahan, Caitlin         FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:34.54  
      35.50   38.89   39.80   40.35                                
  5 Enriquez, Nicolyna        FR COLBY                     NT    2:34.57  
      35.45   39.10   40.36   39.66                                
  6 Chisholm, Annie           JR Bowdoin                   NT    2:36.94  
      35.05   40.04   40.91   40.94                                
  7 Evans, Alice              SO COLBY                     NT    2:39.78  
      36.50   40.71   41.00   41.57                                
  8 Bollinger, Carly          JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:41.23  
      35.98   41.57   41.49   42.19                                
  9 Ramrath, Maria            JR COLBY                     NT    2:41.66  
      37.63   41.51   41.68   40.84                                
 10 Conroy, Shana             SO TRIN                 2:43.45    2:48.49  
      37.97   41.98   43.78   44.76                                
 11 Spingler, Brenna          SO TRIN                 2:55.20    2:54.34  
      39.70   43.84   45.47   45.33                                
 12 Ravesloot, Lindsey        FR TRIN                 3:02.51    2:58.78  
      39.81   45.53   46.47   46.97                                
 13 Locke, Melissa            JR Bowdoin                   NT    3:04.26  
      41.15   46.62   49.04   47.45                                
 14 Westerhold, Katherine     JR TRIN                 3:05.82    3:07.21  
      42.93   48.07   49.58   46.63                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael           FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:12.94  
      29.61   33.76   34.72   34.85                                
  2 McKeown, Kevin            FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:17.24  
      29.77   34.44   36.22   36.81                                
  3 Peterson, Andrew          SR COLBY                     NT    2:23.17  
      32.94   36.08   36.64   37.51                                
  4 Swafford, Andrew          FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:24.17  
      32.26   36.66   38.55   36.70                                
  5 Taylor, Reilly R          SO COLBY                     NT    2:27.96  
      33.27   38.18   38.45   38.06                                
  6 Oumarbaev, Aleks          FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:28.41  
      33.10   37.58   39.07   38.66                                
  7 Thomason, Darren          FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:28.64  
      33.25   37.57   38.53   39.29                                
  8 Heyde, Keith              FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:31.56  
      33.93   38.71   39.50   39.42                                
  9 DiPietro, Mike            FR TRIN                 2:28.57    2:33.75  
      33.20   38.98   40.64   40.93                                
 10 Zoller, Andrew            FR TRIN                 2:36.40    2:36.72  
      33.85   38.58   41.98   42.31                                
 11 Mostyn, Pat               SR TRIN                 2:44.06    2:43.78  
      35.33   40.77   42.54   45.14                                
 12 Wulff, Charlie            FR COLBY                     NT    2:45.81  
      37.10   42.48   43.09   43.14                                
 13 Naudon, Enrique           FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:46.06  
      36.81   42.33   43.59   43.33                                
 14 Latendresse, Alex         FR Bowdoin                   NT    2:46.07  
      38.31   40.94   43.37   43.45                                
 15 Poleto, John              FR TRIN                 2:51.64    2:51.97  
      37.28   43.93   45.75   45.01                                
 -- Daly, Brent               FR COLBY                     NT         DQ  
      36.36   42.27   43.66   42.51                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heneghan, Chelsea         FR COLBY                     NT    5:20.06  
      28.61   31.73   32.35   32.70   32.38   32.49   32.72   32.63
      32.69   31.76                                                
  2 Gang, Rachel              FR Bowdoin                   NT    5:25.32  
      29.89   32.85   33.11   33.34   33.22   33.05   32.62   32.88
      32.60   31.76                                                
  3 Horstkotte, Jessica       SR Bowdoin                   NT    5:26.72  
      30.20   33.18   33.25   33.73   33.00   33.24   33.04   33.10
      32.38   31.60                                                
  4 Bethlahmy, Caitlin        JR Wesleyan                  NT    5:27.78  
      30.40   32.82   33.50   33.39   33.28   33.57   33.10   33.58
      32.21   31.93                                                
  5 Dickinson, Isabel         FR Wesleyan                  NT    5:31.75  
      30.12   32.90   33.28   33.26   33.31   33.65   33.37   34.25
      33.93   33.68                                                
  6 Rose, Sam                 SR COLBY                     NT    5:32.35  
      30.04   32.89   33.67   33.67   33.57   33.69   33.61   33.96
      33.92   33.33                                                
  7 Small, Jessie             FR Bowdoin                   NT    5:35.06  
      31.00   33.73   34.04   34.11   34.02   33.89   33.84   34.11
      33.66   32.66                                                
  8 Albino, Niki              SO TRIN                      NT    5:35.13  
      29.92   33.02   33.71   33.93   34.48   34.17   34.52   34.57
      33.80   33.01                                                
  9 Carey, Leigh              FR COLBY                     NT    5:35.90  
      30.44   33.39   34.08   34.28   34.26   34.11   34.20   34.30
      33.80   33.04                                                
 10 Robinson, Hannah          FR Wesleyan                  NT    5:38.90  
      30.13   33.13   34.13   34.42   34.69   34.55   34.53   34.72
      34.70   33.90                                                
 11 Maestri, Alicia           FR TRIN                 5:46.66    5:45.77  
      31.38   34.56   35.22   34.90   35.10   34.73   35.03   36.54
      34.74   33.57                                                
 12 Mullin, Catherine         FR COLBY                     NT    5:49.84  
      31.47   34.59   35.86   35.76   35.31   35.72   35.81   35.94
      35.43   33.95                                                
 13 Meltzoff, Katherine       JR TRIN                 5:42.88    5:51.91  
      32.12   34.53   35.29   35.50   35.33   35.48   35.92   36.00
      36.08   35.66                                                
 14 White, Yasmine            FR Bowdoin                   NT    6:22.47  
      34.29   37.34   38.41   38.24   39.09   39.08   39.27   39.41
      39.35   37.99                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Evan              SR COLBY                     NT    4:56.24  
      27.22   29.35   30.05   30.20   30.32   30.34   30.08   29.84
      29.84   29.00                                                
  2 Smith, Kevin              SO COLBY                     NT    4:56.86  
      26.08   29.11   29.83   30.47   30.42   30.54   30.62   30.20
      30.28   29.31                                                
  3 Beck, Ryan                SO Wesleyan                  NT    5:01.38  
      27.71   30.53   30.34   30.93   30.84   30.88   31.08   30.78
      29.95   28.34                                                
  4 Murdoch, C. J.            FR TRIN                 5:14.50    5:12.37  
      27.37   31.62   32.02   32.37   32.20   31.94   31.76   32.14
      31.45   29.50                                                
  5 Seward, Matt              FR Bowdoin                   NT    5:14.45  
      27.42   30.74   31.81   32.86   32.86   32.80   32.42   32.10
      32.17   29.27                                                
  6 Courville, Jared          FR Wesleyan                  NT    5:14.52  
      28.57   31.27   31.97   32.63   32.59   32.05   31.87   32.34
      32.03   29.20                                                
  7 Hirsch, David             SO COLBY                     NT    5:15.84  
      28.21   30.50   31.42   32.12   32.39   32.59   32.70   32.57
      32.32   31.02                                                
  8 Karl, Adam                SR Bowdoin                   NT    5:19.18  
      28.64   32.13   32.71   32.81   33.18   32.53   32.08   32.52
      31.53   31.05                                                
  9 McCulloch, Evan           JR COLBY                     NT    5:23.05  
      28.49   31.47   32.52   32.67   32.81   33.12   33.30   34.10
      33.08   31.49                                                
 10 Berghoff, Henry           FR Bowdoin                   NT    5:28.83  
      30.37   33.04   33.52   34.02   34.97   33.31   32.90   33.28
      32.14   31.28                                                
 11 Gordon, Jason             SR TRIN                 5:47.07    5:33.35  
      29.46   32.31   33.16   33.45   33.33   34.43   34.29   35.01
      34.35   33.56                                                
 12 Kim, Min                  FR TRIN                 5:40.64    5:50.29  
      31.72   34.73   35.61   35.81   36.17   35.60   35.74   36.06
      34.93   33.92                                                
 13 Bain, Crosby              FR TRIN                 5:54.03    5:59.44  
      31.53   35.49   36.89   37.56   36.88   36.20   36.95   36.52
      36.77   34.65                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Megan           FR Bowdoin                   NT    1:01.70  
      28.59   33.11                                                
  2 Holtzman, Niki            SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:02.03  
      28.79   33.24                                                
  3 Haring, Cate              SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:02.32  
      28.92   33.40                                                
  4 Chiappetta, Emma          FR Bowdoin                   NT    1:03.14  
      29.72   33.42                                                
  5 Given, Maddie             SR COLBY                     NT    1:03.66  
      29.40   34.26                                                
  6 Kodis, Emily              FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:03.92  
      30.12   33.80                                                
  7 Dann, Liz                 JR Bowdoin                   NT    1:04.14  
      30.61   33.53                                                
  8 Haver, Hana               FR COLBY                     NT    1:05.17  
      30.54   34.63                                                
  9 Ramadei, Alicia           JR TRIN                 1:05.94    1:05.19  
      29.64   35.55                                                
 10 Cote, Emily               SO TRIN                 1:04.15    1:06.62  
      30.93   35.69                                                
 11 Kreiger, Alicia           FR COLBY                     NT    1:06.69  
      30.78   35.91                                                
 12 Palffy, Amanda            FR COLBY                     NT    1:06.72  
      31.04   35.68                                                
 13 Palmer, Eileen            FR Bowdoin                   NT    1:08.06  
      31.32   36.74                                                
 14 Sinche, Sam               SO TRIN                 1:08.32    1:09.30  
      31.66   37.64                                                
 15 Winerip, Michelle         SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:10.10  
      33.40   36.70                                                
 -- Blume, Amy                FR Wesleyan                  NT   X1:08.63  
      32.13   36.50                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drost, Dana               FR Wesleyan                  NT      54.55  
      25.11   29.44                                                
  2 Morris, Sean              SO Bowdoin                   NT      54.64  
      24.34   30.30                                                
  3 Williams, Peter           FR COLBY                     NT      55.35  
      25.72   29.63                                                
  4 Lee, Jae                  SO Wesleyan                  NT      56.46  
      25.76   30.70                                                
  5 Wandner, Ian              JR Bowdoin                   NT      56.70  
      26.76   29.94                                                
  6 Boynton, Andrew           FR TRIN                   56.30      57.14  
      26.09   31.05                                                
  7 Peterson, Andrew          SR COLBY                     NT      57.80  
      26.52   31.28                                                
  8 Zevin, Craig              FR COLBY                     NT      57.94  
      26.68   31.26                                                
  9 Metcalf, David            JR COLBY                     NT      58.06  
      26.88   31.18                                                
 10 Rezvani, Rob              SR Bowdoin                   NT      58.28  
      27.06   31.22                                                
 11 Zuhusky, Andrew           SO TRIN                   59.40    1:01.31  
      28.80   32.51                                                
 12 Wheale, Blake             JR Bowdoin                   NT    1:04.93  
      28.77   36.16                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Jessica         SR Wesleyan                  NT     185.90  
  2 Leone, Ginger             FR Bowdoin                   NT     181.15  
  3 Krebs, Roynan             FR Wesleyan                  NT     146.90  
  4 Bainbridge-Donner, Chels  JR TRIN                  151.00     130.55  
  5 Bernstein, Molly          FR TRIN                  169.90     123.10  
  6 Parrotta, Jacqueline      SO TRIN                  140.35     110.00  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, David          JR Wesleyan                  NT     258.45  
  2 Valette, J.P.             SO Wesleyan                  NT     219.70  
  3 Scott, Chris              FR Wesleyan                  NT     202.20  
  4 Hall, J. J.               JR TRIN                  169.25     170.85  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lupinetti, Amelia         FR Wesleyan                  NT    4:42.98  
      29.45   34.04   37.06   36.88   39.47   40.91   32.97   32.20
  2 Heneghan, Chelsea         FR COLBY                     NT    4:48.23  
      29.64   34.29   37.11   37.08   41.99   42.46   33.51   32.15
  3 Carlson, Danielle         SO COLBY                     NT    4:49.27  
      30.78   35.28   38.52   37.79   40.57   41.31   32.86   32.16
  4 Enriquez, Nicolyna        FR COLBY                     NT    4:51.42  
      31.23   35.35   38.73   37.92   40.80   40.90   34.03   32.46
  5 Horstkotte, Jessica       SR Bowdoin                   NT    4:52.54  
      33.38   37.50   36.04   36.05   42.72   42.10   32.73   32.02
  6 Bollinger, Carly          JR Wesleyan                  NT    4:55.99  
      30.80   35.27   38.93   37.29   41.37   42.75   34.95   34.63
  7 Haynes, Brooke            FR TRIN                 4:56.43    4:56.63  
      31.35   36.09   38.70   37.95   43.69   43.44   33.23   32.18
  8 Chiappetta, Emma          FR Bowdoin                   NT    4:59.50  
      30.61   33.85   38.52   37.93   45.54   45.82   33.87   33.36
  9 Homoki, Molly             FR Bowdoin                   NT    5:02.84  
      31.28   35.35   38.77   37.98   43.43   44.30   36.75   34.98
 10 Stillman, Chelsea         SO COLBY                     NT    5:08.60  
      32.41   37.27   39.77   39.31   44.55   45.11   36.02   34.16
 11 Albino, Niki              SO TRIN                 5:05.38    5:09.03  
      30.62   37.42   40.53   39.43   45.18   46.68   35.53   33.64
 12 Robinson, Hannah          FR Wesleyan                  NT    5:13.03  
      32.44   36.31   42.14   41.09   45.91   45.84   34.91   34.39
 13 Conroy, Shana             SO TRIN                 5:09.64    5:19.02  
      35.08   40.59   41.64   41.26   43.59   44.30   37.21   35.35
 14 Ramadei, Alicia           JR TRIN                 5:28.15    5:25.04  
      33.28   40.65   43.08   41.35   48.13   48.14   36.30   34.11
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael           FR Wesleyan                  NT    4:16.78  
      25.94   31.01   32.44   33.15   36.33   36.94   30.75   30.22
  2 McKeown, Kevin            FR Wesleyan                  NT    4:24.78  
      27.21   31.52   35.52   35.78   37.49   37.60   29.99   29.67
  3 Hurst, Christian          FR Bowdoin                   NT    4:27.99  
      27.81   31.46   35.36   34.54   38.82   39.22   30.60   30.18
  4 Smith, Kevin              SO COLBY                     NT    4:30.45  
      27.75   33.39   37.68   36.00   38.54   39.22   29.49   28.38
  5 Finnerty, Mike            SR COLBY                     NT    4:33.35  
      28.21   32.37   34.53   33.46   40.83   41.16   32.20   30.59
  6 Brothers, Roger           FR Bowdoin                   NT    4:36.05  
      28.77   34.14   34.67   34.52   39.62   40.09   32.54   31.70
  7 Boynton, Andrew           FR TRIN                 4:35.52    4:37.99  
      27.72   31.48   36.16   35.18   41.03   41.65   32.74   32.03
  8 Heyde, Keith              FR Bowdoin                   NT    4:44.58  
      29.10   33.98   36.40   35.63   40.51   41.14   33.76   34.06
  9 Gordon, Jason             SR TRIN                 5:02.52    5:01.51  
      31.04   36.12   40.50   39.15   42.98   44.35   34.81   32.56
 10 DiPietro, Mike            FR TRIN                 5:07.60    5:04.29  
      29.97   37.48   41.45   40.16   42.26   42.43   36.16   34.38
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College  'A'                                   NT    1:40.92  
     1) Sullivan, Megan FR              2) Roble, Carrie SR               
     3) Small, Jessie FR                4) Palmer, Allison FR             
       25.68    25.13    26.28    23.83                                    
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:41.26  
     1) Zaltsman, Janine FR             2) Madden, Cara FR                
     3) Holtzman, Niki SO               4) Shapiro, Amanda SR             
       25.74    25.18    25.82    24.52                                    
  3 Colby College  'B'                                     NT    1:42.81  
     1) Boman, Kristi SR                2) Burke, Jocelyn SR              
     3) Potdevin, Kelsey JR             4) Carlson, Danielle SO           
       26.21    25.92    24.87    25.81                                    
  4 Colby College  'A'                                     NT    1:43.67  
     1) Given, Maddie SR                2) Rockey, Hillary SO             
     3) Chilcote, Courtney JR           4) Izzo, Franny SO                
       26.45    26.12    25.55    25.55                                    
  5 Trinity College  'A'                              1:44.73    1:45.19  
     1) Spingler, Brenna SO             2) Cote, Emily SO                 
     3) Lea, Regina JR                  4) Goehring, Emma SR              
       26.80    26.70    26.38    25.31                                    
  6 Bowdoin College  'B'                                   NT    1:45.59  
     1) Brodziak, Kerry SR              2) Harran, Zoe FR                 
     3) Twombly, Kerry SR               4) Gang, Rachel FR                
       26.55    26.92    27.07    25.05                                    
  7 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    1:46.50  
     1) Kodis, Emily FR                 2) Kuzon, Aniela SR               
     3) Haring, Cate SO                 4) Koczo, Agnes JR                
       26.75    26.93    26.53    26.29                                    
  8 Trinity College  'B'                                   NT    1:51.88  
     1) Sinche, Sam SO                  2) Berteletti, Katie JR           
     3) Phelps, Jenny SR                4) Maestri, Alicia FR             
       28.74    27.71    27.79    27.64                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:27.36  
     1) Storms, Dan SO                  2) Stein, Jeff SR                 
     3) Becker, Chris JR                4) Pepi, Mike SR                  
       22.30    22.25    21.50    21.31                                    
  2 Colby College  'B'                                     NT    1:29.69  
     1) Mullin, Evan SR                 2) Taylor, Reilly R SO            
     3) Wampler, Sam JR                 4) Smith, Kevin SO                
       22.25    21.79    22.61    23.04                                    
  3 Bowdoin College  'A'                                   NT    1:30.50  
     1) Kimball, Josh JR                2) Morris, Sean SO                
     3) Rachlin, Ben SR                 4) Swanson, David JR              
       23.64    22.89    21.76    22.21                                    
  4 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    1:33.33  
     1) Beck, Ryan SO                   2) Oumarbaev, Aleks FR            
     3) Thomason, Darren FR             4) Courville, Jared FR            
       23.14    23.49    23.81    22.89                                    
  5 Trinity College  'A'                              1:32.63    1:33.65  
     1) Murdoch, C. J. FR               2) Keery, Barton FR               
     3) Zuhusky, Andrew SO              4) Gerli, Brooks SO               
       23.76    23.55    23.93    22.41                                    
  6 Colby College  'A'                                     NT    1:34.22  
     1) Sanders, Patrick SR             2) Zevin, Craig FR                
     3) Hirsch, David SO                4) McCulloch, Evan JR             
       23.77    23.15    23.76    23.54                                    
  7 Bowdoin College  'B'                                   NT    1:35.52  
     1) Berghoff, Henry FR              2) Jacob, Chris JR                
     3) Wheale, Blake JR                4) Tillotson, Mike SR             
       24.87    23.50    23.60    23.55                                    
  8 Trinity College  'B'                                   NT    1:42.60  
     1) Poleto, John FR                 2) Bain, Crosby FR                
     3) Zoller, Andrew FR               4) Mostyn, Pat SR                 
       26.47    25.56    24.96    25.61                                    
 
Event 33  Mixed 50 Yard
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Naudon, Enrique           FR Bowdoin                   NT     X25.69  
 -- Kurland, Aurora           JR Bowdoin                   NT     X28.07  
 -- Light, Madelyn            JR TRIN                      NT     X28.46  
 -- Westerhold, Katherine     JR TRIN                      NT     X29.89  
 -- Stillman, Chelsea         SO COLBY                     NT     X31.70  
 -- Alderman, Abby            FR TRIN                      NT     X32.23  
 
Event 34  Mixed 100 Yard
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kreiger, Alicia           FR COLBY                     NT   X1:22.93  
      39.04   43.89