Licensed to Trinity College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/28/2012 06:07 PM
             Trinity-Colby-Bowdoin-Wesleyan Quad Meet - 1/28/2012              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                                 4:06.49  
     1) Slevin, Angela FR               2) Hirsch, Rachel FR              
     3) Savarino, Alyssa SO             4) Colker-Eybel, Cara JR          
       29.60  1:01.95    31.91  1:09.01    27.84  1:00.94    26.04    54.59
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     4:08.55  
     1) Faller, Teri FR                 2) Varnell, Laurel SO             
     3) Goodwin, Kelsey FR              4) Foley, Katherine JR            
       29.51  1:00.83    33.03  1:11.08    28.14  1:00.95    26.32    55.69
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     4:13.33  
     1) Boyer, Patty FR                 2) Newton, Helen SO               
     3) Rholl, Christine SO             4) Miller, Sydney SR              
       31.46  1:04.40    32.81  1:10.30    28.66  1:02.31    26.66    56.32
  4 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                                 4:13.45  
     1) Baumgartner, Elizabeth FR       2) Capron, Roxy SO                
     3) Fram, Julia SR                  4) Anderson, Ally JR              
       30.67  1:03.66    31.91  1:08.63    29.65  1:03.49    26.92    57.67
  5 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                     4:15.62  
     1) Moroney, Alexandra FR           2) Wycech, Joanna SO              
     3) Friel, Shelby JR                4) Chiu, Megan SO                 
       31.37  1:04.45    33.36  1:10.97    28.81  1:02.86    26.99    57.34
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                                x4:20.77  
     1) Distler, Amanda FR              2) Cohn, Erin FR                  
     3) Bollinger, Eliza JR             4) Havlovic, Katie JR             
       30.80  1:03.59    33.03  1:11.42    30.30  1:06.84    27.49    58.92
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x4:21.95  
     1) Chong, Megan FR                 2) O'Leary, Maeve SO              
     3) Cecere, Elisa SR                4) Hartley, Tricia FR             
       33.08  1:07.49    32.99  1:10.97    30.04  1:06.80    26.70    56.69
  8 Colby College-ME  'A'                                       4:22.31  
     1) Nalven, Sarah JR                2) Bazemore, Josie JR             
     3) Lai, Emmie FR                   4) Lee, Kat JR                    
       31.13  1:04.93    35.18  1:16.00    29.29  1:04.67    26.89    56.71
  9 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                     4:27.75  
     1) Wilson, Charlotte SO            2) Letendre, Daisy JR             
     3) Miller, Chloe SO                4) Mullen, Sara SO                
       33.57  1:08.95    34.84  1:14.72    30.78  1:06.25    26.75    57.83
 10 Bowdoin College-ME  'D'                                    x4:33.28  
     1) Pyle, Emma SR                   2) Kokomoor, Kaley JR             
     3) Perreault, Tamara SR            4) Johnston, Catherine SR         
       32.25  1:05.43    35.21  1:16.05    32.00  1:09.49    29.75  1:02.31
 11 Wesleyan University-CT  'D'                                x4:40.19  
     1) Toledo, Rhyan SR                2) Cohn, Rachel JR                
     3) Courville, Aubrey JR            4) Santaniello, Sam JR            
       34.10  1:11.32    35.94  1:17.11    32.02  1:08.37    29.67  1:03.39
 12 Colby College-ME  'C'                                       4:41.73  
     1) Rushford, Carly JR              2) Bacher, Annie SO               
     3) Cromie, Kelsey SO               4) Kooser, Shannon SO             
       34.26  1:10.71    37.75  1:20.64    31.78  1:09.96    28.42  1:00.42
 -- Colby College-ME  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Friedrich, Annie FR             2) Monahan, Kayleigh JR           
     3) Walpuck, Leah JR                4) Lewkowicz, Kayla SO            
       34.17  1:10.67    35.49  1:17.12    31.41  1:09.33    27.07    59.04
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     3:39.97  
     1) Stuyvesant, Basyl JR            2) Perez, Zach SR                 
     3) Routh, Mac SR                   4) Shi, William FR                
       26.52    54.54    29.78  1:04.25    24.23    52.24    23.08    48.94
  2 Colby College-ME  'A'                                       3:44.86  
     1) Peterson, Andy SO               2) Roberts, Mason SR              
     3) Mauel, Jack JR                  4) Galea, Vincent FR              
       28.08    58.55    28.52  1:02.34    25.64    55.05    23.12    48.92
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                     3:46.12  
     1) Eramo, Adam SR                  2) Ma, Max SO                     
     3) Yanagisawa, Mark SO             4) Ruddock, Sam FR                
       28.33    58.74    28.85  1:03.23    25.69    54.81    23.19    49.34
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     3:46.40  
     1) Park, Andrew FR                 2) Reinhardt, Karl FR             
     3) Granata, Chris SO               4) Elias, Fred SO                 
       27.28    56.03    31.59  1:08.14    24.91    52.92    23.38    49.31
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                                 3:48.22  
     1) Huston, Nick JR                 2) Saleh, Momo SR                 
     3) Kafina, Martin JR               4) Fortin, Brendan JR             
       27.60    57.34    29.48  1:03.45    24.97    54.98    24.12    52.45
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                                 3:54.25  
     1) Bernstein, Rex FR               2) Ho, Wesley FR                  
     3) Brown, Stefan FR                4) Cho, Thomas JR                 
       28.47    59.31    30.48  1:06.20    25.71    57.54    23.91    51.20
  7 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                     3:55.06  
     1) McCann, Ryan SO                 2) Kurbasic, Isak FR              
     3) Knight, Lucas SO                4) Kelley, Brendan SO             
       29.24  1:00.77    30.87  1:05.23    15.02    57.89    24.41    51.17
  8 Colby College-ME  'B'                                       3:57.52  
     1) Tschaen, Brendan SO             2) Spierer, Adam JR               
     3) Bachur, Ryan FR                 4) Hootsmans, James JR            
       28.74    59.55    31.20  1:07.34    26.80    59.57    23.32    51.06
  9 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x3:57.67  
     1) Kulesza, Ryan FR                2) Celestin, Joe FR               
     3) Deardorff, Peter FR             4) Tran, Hugo JR                  
       27.74    56.67    32.12  1:08.77    26.17    56.78    26.28    55.45
 10 Trinity College-CT  'C'                                    x4:01.64  
     1) Castelluccio, Brian SR          2) Gavin, Tripp SR                
     3) Kurose, Alex FR                 4) Feminella, John JR             
       29.58  1:01.40    31.69  1:07.42    26.84    58.34    25.55    54.48
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Mandy           SR Colby-ME                      10:39.49  
      29.57   31.63   32.17   32.24   31.96   31.81   32.42   32.02
      32.36   32.37   32.05   32.06   32.13   32.41   32.40   32.21
      32.14   32.03   31.94   31.57                                
  2 Cohen, Rachel             SR Wesleyan-CT                   10:58.53  
      30.90   32.61   32.77   32.78   33.27   33.08   33.19   33.31
      33.09   33.27   32.93   33.12   33.24   33.02   33.23   32.95
      33.03   33.37   33.09   32.28                                
  3 Garner, Allen             SR Bowdoin-ME                    11:07.32  
      31.15   33.15   33.52   33.29   33.46   33.49   33.67   33.71
      33.50   33.58   33.54   33.77   33.45   34.01   33.79   33.70
      33.30   33.86   33.06   32.32                                
  4 Manssen, Sonia            FR Bowdoin-ME                    11:29.16  
      31.11   34.37   34.72   35.40   34.84   35.11   35.20   35.00
      34.22   34.73   34.95   34.90   34.98   34.96   34.70   34.85
      34.89   34.08   33.66   32.49                                
  5 Carroll, Jenna            SR Trinity C.-CT                 11:30.53  
      31.33   33.57   34.72   34.84   35.06   35.13   35.19   35.25
      35.19   35.16   35.69   35.40   34.78   34.57   34.90   34.82
      34.67   34.20   34.05   32.01                                
  6 Carp, Danielle            FR Trinity C.-CT                 11:31.84  
      30.59   33.57   34.54   35.13   35.22   34.67   34.31   34.81
      34.87   34.96   34.66   35.16   34.82   35.33   35.45   35.04
      35.18   34.76   35.36   33.41                                
  7 Goettsche, Emily          SR Wesleyan-CT                   11:45.64  
      30.82   34.31   34.89   35.22   35.08   35.39   35.41   35.37
      35.16   35.87   35.73   35.82   36.06   36.01   36.13   35.91
      36.05   35.91   35.84   34.66                                
  8 Cronin, Heather           JR Colby-ME                      11:52.45  
      30.66   34.02   34.68   34.93   35.18   35.74   35.74   35.51
      35.76   36.31   36.06   35.79   36.37   36.42   36.64   36.62
      36.90   36.57   36.95   35.60                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peabody, Ryan             SO Bowdoin-ME                    10:11.55  
  2 Tougas, Alex              SO Bowdoin-ME                    10:31.80  
  3 McConnell, Ryan           FR Trinity C.-CT                 10:52.11  
  4 Greer, Sean               SO Trinity C.-CT                 10:57.04  
  5 Bachur, Ryan              FR Colby-ME                      11:09.42  
  6 Andler, Sam               SR Colby-ME                      12:14.96  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colker-Eybel, Cara        JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:58.18  
      27.31   29.68   30.50   30.69                                
  2 Ferguson, Mandy           SR Colby-ME                       1:59.34  
      28.50   30.20   30.73   29.91                                
  3 Foley, Katherine          JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:59.46  
      29.43   31.24   29.86   28.93                                
  4 Rholl, Christine          SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:02.75  
      28.73   30.71   31.53   31.78                                
  5 Friel, Shelby             JR Trinity C.-CT                  2:02.77  
      28.52   31.08   31.82   31.35                                
  6 Morss, Peyton             SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:03.06  
      29.60   31.94   31.04   30.48                                
  7 Muchin, Bailey            FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:03.68  
      28.41   31.21   31.86   32.20                                
  8 Hirschfeld, Sarah         JR Bowdoin-ME                    x2:03.69  
      29.50   31.58   31.96   30.65                                
  9 Distler, Amanda           FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:04.36  
      29.24   31.18   31.75   32.19                                
 10 Miller, Chloe             SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:05.09  
      29.32   31.92   32.14   31.71                                
 11 Haron, Carleigh           JR Trinity C.-CT                  2:05.21  
      28.99   31.75   32.18   32.29                                
 12 Hansen, Sarah             SR Colby-ME                       2:06.20  
      28.90   31.75   32.89   32.66                                
 13 Anderson, Ally            JR Wesleyan-CT                   x2:06.34  
      29.56   32.05   32.33   32.40                                
 14 Jensen, Emily             JR Trinity C.-CT                 x2:08.18  
      29.57   32.44   32.79   33.38                                
 15 Reiner, Jenny             SR Colby-ME                       2:08.71  
      29.70   32.18   32.56   34.27                                
 16 Kooser, Shannon           SO Colby-ME                      x2:14.22  
      31.00   33.97   35.12   34.13                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddock, Sam              FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:48.57  
      25.71   28.28   27.43   27.15                                
  2 Deardorff, Peter          FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:48.97  
      27.21   28.13   26.62   27.01                                
  3 Bernstein, Rex            FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:49.47  
      26.30   27.90   27.44   27.83                                
  4 Eramo, Adam               SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:49.86  
      26.21   27.94   28.12   27.59                                
  5 Rieling, Ray              SR Colby-ME                       1:49.92  
      26.33   28.03   28.13   27.43                                
  6 Kafina, Martin            JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:51.75  
      25.35   28.34   28.77   29.29                                
  7 Celestin, Joe             FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:54.20  
      27.03   28.59   29.32   29.26                                
  8 Peterson, Andy            SO Colby-ME                       1:54.44  
      27.15   29.28   28.82   29.19                                
  9 Zhang, Alex               SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:58.12  
      26.35   28.78   30.96   32.03                                
 10 Lewis, Ben                SO Colby-ME                       2:02.87  
      27.55   31.01   32.07   32.24                                
 11 Roosenbloom, Jake         FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:05.87  
      27.29   31.41   33.57   33.60                                
 12 Brockway, Henry           JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:08.31  
      28.26   31.95   34.20   33.90                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Teri              FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:00.78  
      29.58   31.20                                                
  2 Slevin, Angela            FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:01.21  
      29.71   31.50                                                
  3 Baumgartner, Elizabeth    FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:03.88  
      31.24   32.64                                                
  4 Moroney, Alexandra        FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:04.18  
      31.16   33.02                                                
  5 Monahan, Kayleigh         JR Colby-ME                       1:05.18  
      32.03   33.15                                                
  6 Veazie, Charlotte         SR Colby-ME                       1:05.29  
      31.63   33.66                                                
  7 Nalven, Sarah             JR Colby-ME                       1:05.90  
      31.90   34.00                                                
  8 Chong, Megan              FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:06.38  
      32.37   34.01                                                
  9 Pyle, Emma                SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:06.77  
      33.19   33.58                                                
 10 Toledo, Rhyan             SR Wesleyan-CT                    1:08.29  
      33.02   35.27                                                
 11 Wilson, Charlotte         SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:08.58  
      33.79   34.79                                                
 12 Uthe, Kate                SO Wesleyan-CT                   x1:08.86  
      33.46   35.40                                                
 13 Bacher, Annie             SO Colby-ME                      x1:09.32  
      33.83   35.49                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Andrew              FR Bowdoin-ME                       54.78  
      27.00   27.78                                                
  2 Stuyvesant, Basyl         JR Bowdoin-ME                       55.02  
      26.85   28.17                                                
  3 Routh, Mac                SR Bowdoin-ME                       55.57  
      27.03   28.54                                                
  4 Gilligan, Brian           SR Colby-ME                         57.25  
      27.62   29.63                                                
  5 Huston, Nick              JR Wesleyan-CT                      57.29  
      27.78   29.51                                                
  6 Shi, William              FR Bowdoin-ME                      x57.93  
      28.18   29.75                                                
  7 Knight, Lucas             SO Trinity C.-CT                    59.40  
      28.93   30.47                                                
  8 Tschaen, Brendan          SO Colby-ME                         59.46  
      29.07   30.39                                                
  9 Forde, James              SO Wesleyan-CT                      59.98  
      29.01   30.97                                                
 10 McCann, Ryan              SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:00.12  
      28.83   31.29                                                
 11 Norton, Adam              SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:01.72  
      30.01   31.71                                                
 12 Castelluccio, Brian       SR Trinity C.-CT                 x1:02.51  
      30.31   32.20                                                
 13 Holmsen, Erik             FR Colby-ME                       1:16.22  
    1:14.08    2.14                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Rachel            FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:09.39  
      33.08   36.31                                                
  2 Capron, Roxy              SO Wesleyan-CT                    1:10.05  
      33.10   36.95                                                
  3 Newton, Helen             SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:10.62  
      33.51   37.11                                                
  4 Wycech, Joanna            SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:11.74  
      34.64   37.10                                                
  5 Cohn, Erin                FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:12.53  
      34.55   37.98                                                
  6 Varnell, Laurel           SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:12.79  
      34.81   37.98                                                
  7 O'Leary, Maeve            SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:12.80  
      34.04   38.76                                                
  8 Capron, Rosy              SO Wesleyan-CT                   x1:14.17  
      35.10   39.07                                                
  9 Bazemore, Josie           JR Colby-ME                       1:14.55  
      35.16   39.39                                                
 10 Letendre, Daisy           JR Trinity C.-CT                  1:14.59  
      35.57   39.02                                                
 11 Johnson, Kim              SO Colby-ME                       1:24.61  
      39.86   44.75                                                
 12 Cromie, Kelsey            SO Colby-ME                       1:26.37  
      41.03   45.34                                                
 13 Avidan, Olivia            FR Colby-ME                      x1:26.71  
      40.74   45.97                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mecray, Nathan            SR Bowdoin-ME                       58.66  
      27.30   31.36                                                
  2 Roberts, Mason            SR Colby-ME                       1:02.86  
      29.50   33.36                                                
  3 Cho, Thomas               JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:03.62  
      30.43   33.19                                                
  4 Saleh, Momo               SR Wesleyan-CT                    1:03.80  
      30.19   33.61                                                
  5 Ma, Max                   SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:03.86  
      30.43   33.43                                                
  6 Kurbasic, Isak            FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:04.10  
      30.39   33.71                                                
  7 Perez, Zach               SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:04.60  
      31.09   33.51                                                
  8 Ho, Wesley                FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:05.29  
      30.48   34.81                                                
  9 Spierer, Adam             JR Colby-ME                       1:07.43  
      31.18   36.25                                                
 10 O'Neill, Shelby           FR Colby-ME                       1:08.12  
      32.50   35.62                                                
 11 Reinhardt, Karl           FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:09.19  
      32.24   36.95                                                
 12 Sohail, Omar              FR Bowdoin-ME                    x1:12.30  
      34.29   38.01                                                
 -- Wennberg, Paul            FR Colby-ME                            DQ  
      32.28   35.09                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burzinski, Alexa          FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:15.39  
      29.33   34.44   36.15   35.47                                
  2 Fram, Julia               SR Wesleyan-CT                    2:15.44  
      30.39   34.06   35.11   35.88                                
  3 Goodwin, Kelsey           FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:15.50  
      29.77   34.21   35.57   35.95                                
  4 Cohen, Rachel             SR Wesleyan-CT                    2:17.22  
      31.79   34.86   34.51   36.06                                
  5 Chiu, Megan               SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:21.98  
      31.33   35.86   37.24   37.55                                
  6 Lai, Emmie                FR Colby-ME                       2:23.14  
      30.64   35.83   37.51   39.16                                
  7 Lee, Kat                  JR Colby-ME                       2:24.01  
      31.63   36.67   39.05   36.66                                
  8 Carp, Danielle            FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:25.38  
      32.26   36.36   38.43   38.33                                
  9 Rholl, Christine          SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:28.78  
      32.16   36.93   39.54   40.15                                
 10 Friedrich, Annie          FR Colby-ME                       2:30.20  
      33.28   38.48   38.82   39.62                                
 11 Courville, Aubrey         JR Wesleyan-CT                   x2:30.36  
      33.84   37.26   39.32   39.94                                
 12 Walpuck, Leah             JR Colby-ME                      x2:39.04  
      33.17   39.38   42.34   44.15                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granata, Chris            SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:56.98  
      27.03   29.89   29.92   30.14                                
  2 Fortin, Brendan           JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:00.70  
      27.71   30.80   31.46   30.73                                
  3 Yanagisawa, Mark          SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:01.45  
      27.50   30.86   31.91   31.18                                
  4 Kulesza, Ryan             FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:02.89  
      27.48   30.28   31.43   33.70                                
  5 Deardorff, Peter          FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:07.13  
      28.78   32.12   32.99   33.24                                
  6 Mauel, Jack               JR Colby-ME                       2:09.90  
      28.25   31.84   34.60   35.21                                
  7 Gavin, Tripp              SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:13.07  
      29.79   32.60   34.72   35.96                                
  8 McLaughlin, Colin         SO Colby-ME                       2:15.12  
      29.27   34.34   35.01   36.50                                
  9 Greer, Sean               SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:16.00  
      30.43   34.63   36.13   34.81                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Patty              FR Bowdoin-ME                       25.80  
  2 Savarino, Alyssa          SO Wesleyan-CT                      26.03  
  3 Hansen, Sarah             SR Colby-ME                         26.06  
  4 Miller, Sydney            SR Bowdoin-ME                       26.20  
  5 Hartley, Tricia           FR Bowdoin-ME                       26.38  
  6 Kokomoor, Kaley           JR Bowdoin-ME                      x26.49  
  7 Adams, Katie              SO Trinity C.-CT                    26.59  
  8 Wennberg, Rosie           JR Colby-ME                         26.61  
  9 Mullen, Sara              SO Trinity C.-CT                    26.76  
 10 Jensen, Emily             JR Trinity C.-CT                    27.01  
 11 Haron, Carleigh           JR Trinity C.-CT                   x27.04  
 12 Havlovic, Katie           JR Wesleyan-CT                      27.19  
 13 Lewkowicz, Kayla          SO Colby-ME                         27.33  
 14 Burns, Laura              SR Colby-ME                        x27.64  
 15 Santaniello, Sam          JR Wesleyan-CT                      29.06  
 16 Bollinger, Eliza          JR Wesleyan-CT                     x29.42  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, William              FR Bowdoin-ME                       22.54  
  2 Googins, Ej               JR Bowdoin-ME                       23.00  
  3 Galea, Vincent            FR Colby-ME                         23.03  
  4 Park, Andrew              FR Bowdoin-ME                       23.47  
  5 Kurose, Alex              FR Trinity C.-CT                    23.67  
  6 Hootsmans, James          JR Colby-ME                         23.72  
  7 Hurley, Tom               SR Colby-ME                         23.82  
  8 Feminella, John           JR Trinity C.-CT                    23.87  
  9 Brown, Stefan             FR Wesleyan-CT                      24.05  
 10 Zhang, Alex               SO Trinity C.-CT                    24.29  
 11 Forde, James              SO Wesleyan-CT                      24.53  
 12 Fragoso, Chris            SR Wesleyan-CT                      24.55  
 13 Norton, Adam              SR Trinity C.-CT                   x24.72  
 14 Tran, Hugo                JR Bowdoin-ME                      x25.01  
 15 Holmsen, Erik             FR Colby-ME                        x26.07  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Emily            SO Trinity C.-CT                   225.15  
  2 Darnley, Megan            FR Trinity C.-CT                   176.90  
  3 Speight, Mae              JR Bowdoin-ME                      164.05  
  4 Mikami, Jasmine           SR Bowdoin-ME                      160.10  
  5 Moore, Caroline           SO Bowdoin-ME                      150.75  
  6 Hyman, Simone             FR Wesleyan-CT                     148.80  
  7 Mikami, Sage              FR Bowdoin-ME                     x148.70  
  8 Mesna, Martha             SO Colby-ME                        140.55  
  9 Rivard, Tasha             JR Colby-ME                        125.70  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Tom               FR Bowdoin-ME                      224.80  
  2 Perwin, Noah              SR Bowdoin-ME                      145.30  
  3 Abrams, Stan              SR Colby-ME                        141.50  
  4 Edison, Alex              JR Bowdoin-ME                      139.40  
  5 Jeong, Daniel             SR Bowdoin-ME                     x138.40  
  6 McCarthy, Mac             SO Trinity C.-CT                   137.20  
  7 Yoshimaru, Justin         SO Wesleyan-CT                     108.85  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colker-Eybel, Cara        JR Wesleyan-CT                      55.24  
      26.91   28.33                                                
  2 Moroney, Alexandra        FR Trinity C.-CT                    56.11  
      26.86   29.25                                                
  3 Savarino, Alyssa          SO Wesleyan-CT                      56.70  
      27.33   29.37                                                
  4 Burzinski, Alexa          FR Wesleyan-CT                      56.77  
      27.57   29.20                                                
  5 Kokomoor, Kaley           JR Bowdoin-ME                       57.19  
      28.22   28.97                                                
  6 Hansen, Sarah             SR Colby-ME                         57.21  
      27.21   30.00                                                
  7 Miller, Sydney            SR Bowdoin-ME                       57.26  
      27.73   29.53                                                
  8 Jensen, Emily             JR Trinity C.-CT                    57.59  
      27.96   29.63                                                
  9 Hartley, Tricia           FR Bowdoin-ME                       57.72  
      27.73   29.99                                                
 10 Boyer, Patty              FR Bowdoin-ME                      x57.78  
      28.32   29.46                                                
 11 Mullen, Sara              SO Trinity C.-CT                    57.80  
      27.84   29.96                                                
 12 Anderson, Ally            JR Wesleyan-CT                     x57.83  
      27.73   30.10                                                
 13 Wennberg, Rosie           JR Colby-ME                         58.16  
      27.74   30.42                                                
 14 Carroll, Jenna            SR Trinity C.-CT                   x58.48  
      27.90   30.58                                                
 15 Reiner, Jenny             SR Colby-ME                         59.02  
      28.37   30.65                                                
 16 Lewkowicz, Kayla          SO Colby-ME                        x59.43  
      28.67   30.76                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mecray, Nathan            SR Bowdoin-ME                       47.59  
      23.17   24.42                                                
  2 Ruddock, Sam              FR Trinity C.-CT                    49.42  
      23.49   25.93                                                
  3 Rhodes, Linc              SO Bowdoin-ME                       49.56  
      23.87   25.69                                                
  4 Bernstein, Rex            FR Wesleyan-CT                      50.60  
      24.40   26.20                                                
  5 Rieling, Ray              SR Colby-ME                         50.68  
      24.26   26.42                                                
  6 Eramo, Adam               SR Trinity C.-CT                    50.81  
      24.72   26.09                                                
  7 Kafina, Martin            JR Wesleyan-CT                      51.14  
      24.62   26.52                                                
  8 Galea, Vincent            FR Colby-ME                         51.43  
      24.44   26.99                                                
  9 Kelley, Brendan           SO Trinity C.-CT                    51.90  
      25.36   26.54                                                
 10 Wennberg, Paul            FR Colby-ME                         52.28  
      25.06   27.22                                                
 11 Reinhardt, Karl           FR Bowdoin-ME                       52.71  
      25.40   27.31                                                
 12 Googins, Ej               JR Bowdoin-ME                      x52.98  
      25.62   27.36                                                
 13 Zhang, Alex               SO Trinity C.-CT                   x53.63  
      25.89   27.74                                                
 14 Hurley, Tom               SR Colby-ME                        x54.38  
      25.37   29.01                                                
 15 Fragoso, Chris            SR Wesleyan-CT                      54.62  
      26.15   28.47                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Teri              FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:12.07  
      31.95   33.83   33.41   32.88                                
  2 Slevin, Angela            FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:12.87  
      30.66   33.32   34.22   34.67                                
  3 Distler, Amanda           FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:17.52  
      33.21   34.64   34.66   35.01                                
  4 Baumgartner, Elizabeth    FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:17.53  
      32.61   34.98   35.55   34.39                                
  5 Veazie, Charlotte         SR Colby-ME                       2:18.43  
      32.83   34.88   35.51   35.21                                
  6 Pyle, Emma                SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:21.48  
      33.63   35.35   35.95   36.55                                
  7 Monahan, Kayleigh         JR Colby-ME                       2:21.89  
      33.93   36.45   35.63   35.88                                
  8 Chong, Megan              FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:21.90  
      33.59   35.76   36.29   36.26                                
  9 Chiu, Megan               SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:25.10  
      33.80   36.37   37.88   37.05                                
 10 Hirschfeld, Sarah         JR Bowdoin-ME                    x2:25.33  
      34.63   37.21   37.22   36.27                                
 11 Wilson, Charlotte         SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:26.10  
      35.15   37.23   37.54   36.18                                
 12 Bacher, Annie             SO Colby-ME                       2:28.66  
      35.08   37.48   38.13   37.97                                
 13 Nalven, Sarah             JR Colby-ME                      x2:29.30  
      33.22   36.53   39.01   40.54                                
 14 Toledo, Rhyan             SR Wesleyan-CT                   x2:34.83  
      34.56   40.32   40.78   39.17                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuyvesant, Basyl         JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:57.25  
      27.88   30.07   29.54   29.76                                
  2 Park, Andrew              FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:02.16  
      28.66   30.99   31.73   30.78                                
  3 Huston, Nick              JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:05.26  
      29.08   31.48   32.45   32.25                                
  4 Peterson, Andy            SO Colby-ME                       2:08.38  
      30.77   33.32   32.43   31.86                                
  5 Tschaen, Brendan          SO Colby-ME                       2:08.91  
      30.72   32.43   33.28   32.48                                
  6 Yanagisawa, Mark          SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:09.88  
      31.21   32.55   33.58   32.54                                
  7 McCann, Ryan              SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:11.90  
      31.51   33.36   33.70   33.33                                
  8 Forde, James              SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:13.30  
      32.61   33.91   33.66   33.12                                
  9 Castelluccio, Brian       SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:13.73  
      31.20   34.38   34.54   33.61                                
 10 Norton, Adam              SR Trinity C.-CT                 x2:16.46  
      31.90   34.53   35.07   34.96                                
 11 Andler, Sam               SR Colby-ME                       2:36.95  
      36.40   39.84   40.23   40.48                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capron, Roxy              SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:30.23  
      34.52   38.20   38.81   38.70                                
  2 Hirsch, Rachel            FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:31.84  
      34.70   38.48   39.30   39.36                                
  3 Wycech, Joanna            SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:32.91  
      35.55   39.78   38.70   38.88                                
  4 Cohn, Erin                FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:34.52  
      35.34   39.28   40.23   39.67                                
  5 Newton, Helen             SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:35.75  
      34.91   39.83   39.71   41.30                                
  6 O'Leary, Maeve            SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:38.41  
      35.77   40.20   40.78   41.66                                
  7 Bazemore, Josie           JR Colby-ME                       2:40.12  
      36.94   40.47   41.42   41.29                                
  8 Letendre, Daisy           JR Trinity C.-CT                  2:40.55  
      36.64   40.78   41.96   41.17                                
  9 Cohn, Rachel              JR Wesleyan-CT                   x2:45.61  
      36.94   41.66   44.04   42.97                                
 10 Walpuck, Leah             JR Colby-ME                       2:54.72  
      39.59   45.05   45.10   44.98                                
 11 Cromie, Kelsey            SO Colby-ME                       3:05.29  
      41.97   47.05   48.16   48.11                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saleh, Momo               SR Wesleyan-CT                    2:18.68  
      31.18   35.46   36.54   35.50                                
  2 Cho, Thomas               JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:18.71  
      31.79   35.09   35.71   36.12                                
  3 Ma, Max                   SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:19.34  
      31.44   35.35   36.14   36.41                                
  4 Perez, Zach               SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:20.29  
      33.24   36.24   35.73   35.08                                
  5 Roberts, Mason            SR Colby-ME                       2:21.09  
      31.43   35.18   36.20   38.28                                
  6 Peabody, Ryan             SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:23.50  
      35.27   39.02   34.16   35.05                                
  7 McLaughlin, Colin         SO Colby-ME                       2:25.62  
      33.56   37.25   37.91   36.90                                
  8 Ho, Wesley                FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:25.91  
      32.86   37.01   37.56   38.48                                
  9 Gavin, Tripp              SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:27.75  
      33.36   36.57   38.58   39.24                                
 10 O'Neill, Shelby           FR Colby-ME                       2:28.01  
      33.31   37.27   38.89   38.54                                
 11 Spierer, Adam             JR Colby-ME                      x2:32.04  
      34.24   38.82   39.93   39.05                                
 12 Sohail, Omar              FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:39.06  
      36.39   39.81   41.45   41.41                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Mandy           SR Colby-ME                       5:14.26  
      29.18   31.21   31.58   31.54   31.62   31.79   31.77   31.81
      32.22   31.54                                                
  2 Garner, Allen             SR Bowdoin-ME                     5:20.30  
      29.32   31.92   32.27   32.21   32.54   32.52   32.56   32.92
      32.48   31.56                                                
  3 Foley, Katherine          JR Bowdoin-ME                     5:21.35  
      31.09   33.32   33.14   32.79   32.94   32.15   32.41   32.04
      30.93   30.54                                                
  4 Cohen, Rachel             SR Wesleyan-CT                    5:28.13  
      30.26   32.29   32.76   32.97   32.97   33.16   33.24   33.53
      33.61   33.34                                                
  5 Morss, Peyton             SO Bowdoin-ME                     5:28.59  
      30.32   32.55   32.45   33.05   33.03   33.24   33.63   33.67
      33.60   33.05                                                
  6 Miller, Chloe             SO Trinity C.-CT                  5:30.53  
      29.98   32.51   33.43   34.06   33.77   33.78   33.61   33.25
      33.47   32.67                                                
  7 Muchin, Bailey            FR Wesleyan-CT                    5:31.55  
      29.96   33.18   33.07   33.89   33.92   33.39   33.79   33.76
      33.47   33.12                                                
  8 Manssen, Sonia            FR Bowdoin-ME                    x5:37.07  
      31.39   34.09   34.81   34.88   34.62   33.89   33.86   34.11
      33.75   31.67                                                
  9 Carp, Danielle            FR Trinity C.-CT                  5:37.96  
      29.86   32.45   33.66   34.64   34.69   34.60   35.21   34.97
      34.67   33.21                                                
 10 Carroll, Jenna            SR Trinity C.-CT                  5:39.03  
      30.32   33.68   34.60   34.76   34.63   34.16   34.32   34.33
      34.10   34.13                                                
 11 Uthe, Kate                SO Wesleyan-CT                    5:45.20  
      31.43   33.81   34.45   35.15   35.14   35.03   35.07   35.41
      35.21   34.50                                                
 12 Goettsche, Emily          SR Wesleyan-CT                   x5:45.46  
      30.68   34.13   34.75   35.25   34.96   35.12   35.38   35.54
      35.59   34.06                                                
 13 Friedrich, Annie          FR Colby-ME                       5:45.66  
      30.78   33.48   34.48   35.02   35.19   35.66   35.50   35.07
      35.57   34.91                                                
 14 Cronin, Heather           JR Colby-ME                       5:47.41  
      30.29   33.68   34.28   35.02   35.71   35.63   36.09   36.06
      35.79   34.86                                                
 15 Kletzer, Sarah            FR Colby-ME                      x5:54.52  
      31.94   34.86   35.35   35.67   35.95   36.31   36.38   36.75
      36.27   35.04                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eramo, Adam               SR Trinity C.-CT                  4:57.88  
      26.89   28.94   29.24   29.92   29.87   30.46   30.39   31.03
      30.73   30.41                                                
  2 Kulesza, Ryan             FR Bowdoin-ME                     5:02.92  
      27.61   29.92   30.19   30.58   30.63   30.84   30.88   31.32
      31.16   29.79                                                
  3 Tougas, Alex              SO Bowdoin-ME                     5:06.63  
      28.27   30.10   30.61   31.03   31.23   31.29   31.45   31.18
      30.97   30.50                                                
  4 Fortin, Brendan           JR Wesleyan-CT                    5:08.26  
      27.59   30.35   30.64   31.23   31.59   31.53   31.68   31.96
      31.40   30.29                                                
  5 Peterson, Andy            SO Colby-ME                       5:08.46  
      28.36   30.84   31.66   31.42   31.59   31.45   31.31   31.54
      31.08   29.21                                                
  6 Celestin, Joe             FR Bowdoin-ME                     5:09.95  
      28.04   30.19   31.14   31.45   31.83   31.80   31.59   31.74
      31.87   30.30                                                
  7 Rieling, Ray              SR Colby-ME                       5:10.44  
      27.53   30.19   31.29   31.66   31.76   31.98   31.83   31.96
      31.59   30.65                                                
  8 McConnell, Ryan           FR Trinity C.-CT                  5:14.04  
      28.03   31.36   32.05   31.88   32.05   31.88   31.98   31.97
      31.84   31.00                                                
  9 Greer, Sean               SO Trinity C.-CT                  5:15.71  
      27.55   30.69   31.75   32.38   32.52   32.75   32.05   32.39
      32.36   31.27                                                
 10 Hootsmans, James          JR Colby-ME                       5:40.92  
      28.27   32.65   35.15   36.08   36.02   35.25   35.76   35.94
      33.43   32.37                                                
 11 Fragoso, Chris            SR Wesleyan-CT                    5:41.25  
      29.61   32.43   33.30   33.77   34.39   35.23   35.84   35.94
      35.78   34.96                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burzinski, Alexa          FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:01.20  
      28.94   32.26                                                
  2 Goodwin, Kelsey           FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:01.77  
      28.88   32.89                                                
  3 Wennberg, Rosie           JR Colby-ME                       1:02.34  
      29.39   32.95                                                
  4 Lee, Kat                  JR Colby-ME                       1:02.43  
      29.29   33.14                                                
  5 Distler, Amanda           FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:02.45  
      29.41   33.04                                                
  6 Friel, Shelby             JR Trinity C.-CT                  1:02.46  
      29.04   33.42                                                
  7 Lai, Emmie                FR Colby-ME                       1:03.14  
      28.97   34.17                                                
  8 Haron, Carleigh           JR Trinity C.-CT                  1:06.86  
      30.53   36.33                                                
  9 Bollinger, Eliza          JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:07.70  
      31.08   36.62                                                
 10 Courville, Aubrey         JR Wesleyan-CT                   x1:08.94  
      32.81   36.13                                                
 11 Walpuck, Leah             JR Colby-ME                      x1:10.28  
      32.81   37.47                                                
 12 Perreault, Tamara         SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:10.46  
      33.01   37.45                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granata, Chris            SO Bowdoin-ME                       53.46  
      25.65   27.81                                                
  2 Routh, Mac                SR Bowdoin-ME                       53.92  
      25.33   28.59                                                
  3 Rhodes, Linc              SO Bowdoin-ME                       53.95  
      25.21   28.74                                                
  4 Kafina, Martin            JR Wesleyan-CT                      54.60  
      25.41   29.19                                                
  5 Mauel, Jack               JR Colby-ME                         55.43  
      25.67   29.76                                                
  6 Kurbasic, Isak            FR Trinity C.-CT                    56.97  
      26.27   30.70                                                
  7 Knight, Lucas             SO Trinity C.-CT                    57.67  
      27.15   30.52                                                
  8 Brown, Stefan             FR Wesleyan-CT                      58.47  
      27.02   31.45                                                
  9 Bachur, Ryan              FR Colby-ME                         58.78  
      26.90   31.88                                                
 10 Kelley, Brendan           SO Trinity C.-CT                    58.79  
      27.26   31.53                                                
 11 Kurose, Alex              FR Trinity C.-CT                   x58.92  
      27.59   31.33                                                
 12 Roosenbloom, Jake         FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:00.00  
      27.19   32.81                                                
 13 Sohail, Omar              FR Bowdoin-ME                    x1:02.79  
      29.56   33.23                                                
 14 Andler, Sam               SR Colby-ME                       1:03.17  
      29.55   33.62                                                
 15 Lewis, Ben                SO Colby-ME                      x1:03.91  
      29.28   34.63                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Emily            SO Trinity C.-CT                   229.95  
  2 Darnley, Megan            FR Trinity C.-CT                   192.95  
  3 Mikami, Jasmine           SR Bowdoin-ME                      182.25  
  4 Speight, Mae              JR Bowdoin-ME                      179.10  
  5 Hyman, Simone             FR Wesleyan-CT                     162.95  
  6 Moore, Caroline           SO Bowdoin-ME                      148.40  
  7 Mikami, Sage              FR Bowdoin-ME                     x143.35  
  8 Rivard, Tasha             JR Colby-ME                        130.15  
  9 Mesna, Martha             SO Colby-ME                        121.60  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Tom               FR Bowdoin-ME                      218.95  
  2 Perwin, Noah              SR Bowdoin-ME                      147.90  
  3 Abrams, Stan              SR Colby-ME                        144.10  
  4 Edison, Alex              JR Bowdoin-ME                      143.05  
  5 McCarthy, Mac             SO Trinity C.-CT                   139.60  
  6 Jeong, Daniel             SR Bowdoin-ME                     x122.15  
  7 Yoshimaru, Justin         SO Wesleyan-CT                      93.85  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colker-Eybel, Cara        JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:13.74  
      28.76   34.20   40.74   30.04                                
  2 Garner, Allen             SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:14.05  
      29.76   34.85   39.47   29.97                                
  3 Fram, Julia               SR Wesleyan-CT                    2:17.36  
      30.49   36.29   39.41   31.17                                
  4 Miller, Chloe             SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:17.63  
      30.50   35.26   40.10   31.77                                
  5 Capron, Roxy              SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:17.89  
      30.50   36.90   38.47   32.02                                
  6 Foley, Katherine          JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:18.11  
      31.09   34.26   42.60   30.16                                
  7 Wycech, Joanna            SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:19.29  
      30.56   37.17   39.67   31.89                                
  8 Muchin, Bailey            FR Wesleyan-CT                   x2:20.29  
      30.81   36.65   40.36   32.47                                
  9 Veazie, Charlotte         SR Colby-ME                       2:21.92  
      30.48   35.12   44.28   32.04                                
 10 Chong, Megan              FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:23.74  
      32.72   35.97   43.49   31.56                                
 11 Letendre, Daisy           JR Trinity C.-CT                  2:23.92  
      32.09   36.64   41.04   34.15                                
 12 Lee, Kat                  JR Colby-ME                       2:24.32  
      30.51   36.75   44.63   32.43                                
 13 Friedrich, Annie          FR Colby-ME                       2:30.18  
      31.80   38.98   46.61   32.79                                
 14 Perreault, Tamara         SR Bowdoin-ME                    x2:30.45  
      33.63   40.45   43.53   32.84                                
 15 Lai, Emmie                FR Colby-ME                      x2:33.19  
      30.97   39.66   46.54   36.02                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulesza, Ryan             FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:01.24  
      26.45   31.34   35.47   27.98                                
  2 Mecray, Nathan            SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:01.37  
      26.41   31.95   34.23   28.78                                
  3 Peabody, Ryan             SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:03.43  
      27.42   33.30   34.57   28.14                                
  4 Ma, Max                   SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:05.97  
      26.32   33.91   36.20   29.54                                
  5 Gilligan, Brian           SR Colby-ME                       2:06.35  
      26.73   31.95   37.01   30.66                                
  6 Saleh, Momo               SR Wesleyan-CT                    2:06.41  
      27.13   34.29   36.55   28.44                                
  7 Yanagisawa, Mark          SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:07.28  
      27.26   33.08   37.42   29.52                                
  8 Huston, Nick              JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:07.43  
      27.84   32.00   36.61   30.98                                
  9 Fortin, Brendan           JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:07.66  
      26.40   33.85   37.16   30.25                                
 10 Knight, Lucas             SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:09.24  
      27.66   33.08   38.48   30.02                                
 11 Gavin, Tripp              SR Trinity C.-CT                 x2:09.52  
      28.08   33.68   36.93   30.83                                
 12 McLaughlin, Colin         SO Colby-ME                       2:11.64  
      27.85   35.42   38.02   30.35                                
 13 Wennberg, Paul            FR Colby-ME                       2:11.73  
      27.49   34.47   38.73   31.04                                
 14 Bernstein, Rex            FR Wesleyan-CT                   x2:13.83  
      27.41   33.67   40.70   32.05                                
 15 O'Neill, Shelby           FR Colby-ME                      x2:23.55  
      31.65   37.72   39.79   34.39                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                                 1:42.44  
     1) Burzinski, Alexa FR             2) Savarino, Alyssa SO            
     3) Slevin, Angela FR               4) Baumgartner, Elizabeth FR      
       26.30    25.37    25.25    25.52                                    
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     1:42.64  
     1) Boyer, Patty FR                 2) Faller, Teri FR                
     3) Rholl, Christine SO             4) Miller, Sydney SR              
       26.60    25.13    25.51    25.40                                    
  3 Colby College-ME  'A'                                       1:43.25  
     1) Wennberg, Rosie JR              2) Hansen, Sarah SR               
     3) Veazie, Charlotte SR            4) Ferguson, Mandy SR             
       26.52    25.67    25.39    25.67                                    
  4 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                     1:43.42  
     1) Chiu, Megan SO                  2) Carroll, Jenna SR              
     3) Mullen, Sara SO                 4) Moroney, Alexandra FR          
       26.42    26.26    25.47    25.27                                    
  5 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                     1:45.67  
     1) Adams, Katie SO                 2) Haron, Carleigh JR             
     3) Friel, Shelby JR                4) Jensen, Emily JR               
       27.24    26.23    26.42    25.78                                    
  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     1:46.27  
     1) Hartley, Tricia FR              2) Kokomoor, Kaley JR             
     3) Morss, Peyton SO                4) Goodwin, Kelsey FR             
       26.34    25.65    26.69    27.59                                    
  7 Colby College-ME  'B'                                       1:46.43  
     1) Monahan, Kayleigh JR            2) Lewkowicz, Kayla SO            
     3) Reiner, Jenny SR                4) Burns, Laura SR                
       26.95    26.98    26.05    26.45                                    
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                                 1:49.08  
     1) Anderson, Ally JR               2) Havlovic, Katie JR             
     3) Hirsch, Rachel FR               4) Santaniello, Sam JR            
       26.63    26.42    27.49    28.54                                    
  9 Colby College-ME  'C'                                      x1:49.64  
     1) Nalven, Sarah JR                2) Kooser, Shannon SO             
     3) Bacher, Annie SO                4) Kletzer, Sarah FR              
       27.11    27.14    26.59    28.80                                    
 10 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x1:50.02  
     1) Perreault, Tamara SR            2) Johnston, Catherine SR         
     3) Hirschfeld, Sarah JR            4) O'Leary, Maeve SO              
       28.17    28.36    26.50    26.99                                    
 11 Colby College-ME  'D'                                      x1:53.60  
     1) Johnson, Kim SO                 2) Cromie, Kelsey SO              
     3) Avidan, Olivia FR               4) Rushford, Carly JR             
       28.04    28.73    27.95    28.88                                    
 12 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                                x1:54.62  
     1) Goettsche, Emily SR             2) Bollinger, Eliza JR            
     3) Toledo, Rhyan SR                4) Cohn, Erin FR                  
       28.34    28.50    29.64    28.14                                    
 13 Wesleyan University-CT  'D'                                x1:55.32  
     1) Uthe, Kate SO                   2) Courville, Aubrey JR           
     3) Cohn, Rachel JR                 4) Capron, Rosy SO                
       29.15    28.92    29.25    28.00                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     1:29.62  
     1) Googins, Ej JR                  2) Routh, Mac SR                  
     3) Shi, William FR                 4) Mecray, Nathan SR              
       23.73    22.53    22.03    21.33                                    
  2 Colby College-ME  'A'                                       1:30.31  
     1) Hurley, Tom SR                  2) Mauel, Jack JR                 
     3) Galea, Vincent FR               4) Rieling, Ray SR                
       23.24    22.93    21.92    22.22                                    
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     1:31.92  
     1) Elias, Fred SO                  2) Deardorff, Peter FR            
     3) Granata, Chris SO               4) Rhodes, Linc SO                
       23.55    23.05    23.17    22.15                                    
  4 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                     1:32.05  
     1) Kelley, Brendan SO              2) Feminella, John JR             
     3) Kurose, Alex FR                 4) Ruddock, Sam FR                
       23.80    23.42    23.05    21.78                                    
  5 Colby College-ME  'B'                                       1:34.80  
     1) Hootsmans, James JR             2) Roberts, Mason SR              
     3) Tschaen, Brendan SO             4) Bachur, Ryan FR                
       24.04    23.43    24.09    23.24                                    
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                                 1:35.09  
     1) Cho, Thomas JR                  2) Brown, Stefan FR               
     3) Ho, Wesley FR                   4) Fragoso, Chris SR              
       23.90    23.41    23.35    24.43                                    
  7 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                     1:36.27  
     1) Castelluccio, Brian SR          2) McConnell, Ryan FR             
     3) Norton, Adam SR                 4) Zhang, Alex SO                 
       24.63    24.37    23.70    23.57                                    
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x1:40.02  
     1) Brockway, Henry JR              2) Celestin, Joe FR               
     3) Tougas, Alex SO                 4) Tran, Hugo JR                  
       26.41    24.54    24.79    24.28                                    
  9 Colby College-ME  'C'                                      x1:40.40  
     1) Lewis, Ben SO                   2) Spierer, Adam JR               
     3) Holmsen, Erik FR                4) O'Neill, Shelby FR             
       25.23    23.94    25.55    25.68