Licensed to Wesleyan University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2013 05:34 PM
            Colby-Trinity-Wesleyan at Bowdoin Quad Meet - 1/26/2013            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:43.60  A NCAA- A Cut
        1:46.39  INV 2012 Invite Time
        1:47.12  B NCAA-B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                 1:54.98    1:52.27        
     1) Slevin, Angela C 20             2) Hirsch, Rachel P 19            
     3) Colker-Eybel, Cara 20           4) Anderson, Ally M 21            
       28.60    31.35    27.09    25.23                                    
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                          NT    1:52.55        
     1) Faller, Teri N 19               2) O'Leary, Maeve 20              
     3) Goodwin, Kelsey B 20            4) Kokomoor, Kaley A 22           
       28.86    32.21    27.28    24.20                                    
  3 Colby College-ME  'A'                       1:55.73    1:54.99        
     1) Nalven, Sarah 22                2) Yuan, Shuana 19                
     3) Lee, Kathryn N 22               4) Hodsdon, Morganne B 19         
       29.40    33.13    26.78    25.68                                    
  4 Trinity College-CT  'A'                          NT    1:55.07        
     1) Moroney, Alexandra A 20         2) Butler, Audrey R 19            
     3) Friel, Shelby 22                4) Jensen, Emily D 21             
       30.52    32.06    27.43    25.06                                    
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                          NT    1:55.34        
     1) Garner, Lela D 18               2) Reading, Mariah E 18           
     3) Carter, Katie G 19              4) Hartley, Tricia M 19           
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                      NT    1:55.39        
     1) Yao, Li Yan 19                  2) Capron, Roxy E 21              
     3) Savarino, Alyssa L 20           4) Havlovic, Katie E 21           
       29.96    31.88    27.50    26.05                                    
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                          NT   x1:58.21        
     1) Chong, Megan K 19               2) Newton, Helen N 20             
     3) Rholl, Christine E 20           4) Boyer, Patty A 19              
       31.69    32.42    28.67    25.43                                    
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                      NT   x1:59.10        
     1) Baumgartner, Elizabeth F 19     2) Cohn, Erin F 19                
     3) Bollinger, Eliza M 21           4) Burzinski, Alexa M 20          
       30.76    32.94    29.40    26.00                                    
  9 Trinity College-CT  'B'                          NT    1:59.69        
     1) Rudman, Jess A 18               2) Wycech, Joanna 22              
     3) Haron, Carleigh A 21            4) Adams, Katie 21                
       31.36    32.83    29.61    25.89                                    
 10 Colby College-ME  'B'                            NT    2:00.70        
     1) Edwards, Torrie 19              2) Bazemore, Josie S 22           
     3) Lai, Emmie 19                   4) Lewkowicz, Kayla L 20          
       30.55    34.20    29.75    26.20                                    
 11 Wesleyan University-CT  'D'                      NT   x2:06.67        
     1) Distler, Amanda R 19            2) Cohn, Rachel L 22              
     3) Santaniello, Sam M 21           4) Miller, Allie 19               
       31.97    34.65    31.13    28.92                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:30.77  A NCAA- A Cut
        1:32.56  INV 2012 Invite Time
        1:33.24  B NCAA-B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                          NT    1:37.10        
     1) Stuyvesant, Basyl L 22          2) Lagasse, John J 18             
     3) Koh, Kevin W 19                 4) Shi, William Y 19              
       24.95    27.13    23.14    21.88                                    
  2 Trinity College-CT  'A'                          NT    1:38.83        
     1) Celestin, Nick A 18             2) Ma, Max 20                     
     3) Yanagisawa, Mark K 20           4) Feminella, John M 21           
       25.04    27.39    24.37    22.03                                    
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                 1:42.58    1:39.52        
     1) Huston, Nick C 21               2) Bazile, Jacques M 18           
     3) Kafina, Martin D 21             4) Fantini, Wes 21                
       26.73    27.78    23.66    21.35                                    
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                          NT    1:41.39        
     1) Park, Andrew S 20               2) Chansakul, Jr J 19             
     3) Granata, Chris J 21             4) Googins, EJ J 21               
       26.75    28.16    24.02    22.46                                    
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                      NT    1:41.81        
     1) Yan, Erik S 19                  2) Hepner, Billy 19               
     3) Brown, Stefan 20                4) Arace, Jeff R 22               
       26.77    28.60    24.75    21.69                                    
  6 Colby College-ME  'A'                       1:42.68    1:42.49        
     1) Peterson, Andy 20               2) Wennberg, Paul 19              
     3) Mauel, Jack P 22                4) Hootsmans, James A 21          
       27.69    28.78    23.61    22.41                                    
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                          NT   x1:46.31        
     1) Bass, Eli S 18                  2) Reinhardt, Karl B 20           
     3) Kennedy, Colin J 22             4) Albert, Zach W 18              
       28.11    29.95    25.83    22.42                                    
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                      NT   x1:46.48        
     1) Forde, James H 20               2) Ho, Wesley Y 19                
     3) Ma, Lawrence 19                 4) Madison, Russell               
       27.64    29.24    26.55    23.05                                    
  9 Wesleyan University-CT  'D'                      NT   x1:48.54        
     1) Saleh, Kareem A 18              2) Hamlish, Noah 18               
     3) Rosenbloom, Jake 19             4) Nucci, Matthew M 18            
       29.63    28.65    26.78    23.48                                    
 10 Bowdoin College-ME  'D'                          NT   x1:49.24        
     1) Anderson, Lloyd B 19            2) Fernandez, Drew D 19           
     3) Sohail, Omar A 19               4) Anderson, Lyle L 19            
     1:00.26    48.98                                                      
 11 Colby College-ME  'B'                            NT    1:49.81        
     1) Madeira, John 20                2) Spierer, Adam N 22             
     3) McLaughlin, Colin H 20          4) Bjorn, Jack 19                 
       28.62    30.97    26.07    24.15                                    
 12 Trinity College-CT  'B'                          NT    1:51.24        
     1) Cahill, Jake 18                 2) Kurbasic, Isak 20              
     3) Gibney, Carl P 18               4) McConnell, Ryan 20             
       28.84    30.67    26.34    25.39                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Heather A   21 Colby-ME            11:07.72   11:07.66        
      29.77   33.09   33.42   33.50   33.51   33.55   33.67   33.59
      33.61   33.68   33.57   33.85   33.62   33.77   33.90   33.97
      33.95   33.84   33.54   32.26                                
  2 Hirschfeld, Sarah   22 Bowdoin-ME                NT   11:14.47        
      30.17   33.43   34.46   34.52   34.43   34.62   34.76   34.14
      33.38   33.96   33.58   33.64   33.93   33.97   34.23   33.72
      33.24   33.56   33.69   33.04                                
  3 Barlok, Katie H     18 Trinity C.-CT             NT   11:33.87        
      31.68   34.08   35.44   35.29   36.03   35.56   35.11   34.75
      34.92   34.98   35.31   35.67   34.99   34.84   35.16   35.15
      34.83   34.15   33.99   31.94                                
  4 Daly, Margaret         Wesleyan-CT         11:44.02   11:45.33        
      32.15   34.91   35.90   35.78   35.66   35.18   35.48   35.76
      35.61   35.66   34.75   34.68   35.32   35.44   36.00   35.23
      35.70   35.85   35.94   34.33                                
  5 Manssen, Sonia S    19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   11:52.21        
      31.69   35.33   35.76   36.31   36.30   35.26   35.23   35.68
      36.72   35.94   36.75   36.41   35.95   36.19   36.19   36.26
      35.00   35.80   35.57   33.87                                
  6 Carp, Danielle R    20 Trinity C.-CT             NT   11:52.93        
      31.88   35.04   35.67   36.01   36.07   36.53   36.03   35.97
      36.16   35.83   36.02   36.21   35.99   36.43   36.35   36.39
      36.36   36.60   33.98   33.41                                
  7 Friedrich, Annie B  20 Colby-ME            12:06.69   12:05.93        
      31.31   34.88   35.95   36.09   36.02   36.49   36.55   36.59
      36.53   37.11   37.22   36.98   37.01   37.26   37.28   36.90
      36.67   36.67   36.98   35.44                                
  8 Uthe, Kate E        21 Wesleyan-CT         12:21.02   12:22.73        
      33.71   36.77   37.05   37.28   37.39   36.98   36.84   36.82
      36.57   36.40   36.07   36.49   36.79   36.87   37.38   37.07
      37.47   37.29   37.03   44.46                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tougas, Alex J      21 Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:31.53        
      28.57   31.26   31.25   31.34   31.39   31.91   31.60   31.66
      31.82   31.73   31.85   31.90   31.96   32.47   31.96   32.51
      31.95   31.74   31.76   30.90                                
  2 Yanagisawa, Mark K  20 Trinity C.-CT             NT   10:42.18        
      27.37   30.44   31.04   31.96   31.88   32.16   32.51   32.25
      32.32   32.82   32.78   32.89   32.81   32.78   32.94   33.11
      32.95   32.94   32.96   31.27                                
  3 Saleh, Kareem A     18 Wesleyan-CT         10:52.68   10:47.51        
      28.92   31.29   31.73   31.85   32.60   32.57   32.62   32.51
      32.71   33.15   33.01   32.84   32.99   33.17   32.91   32.96
      33.14   33.02   32.12   31.40                                
  4 Weeks, Ryan         19 Colby-ME            11:10.83   11:07.40        
      28.71   32.09   32.41   32.78   33.05   33.38   33.67   33.79
      33.77   33.87   33.72   33.95   34.11   34.10   34.29   33.96
      34.32   34.26   34.01   33.16                                
  5 Cahill, Jake        18 Trinity C.-CT             NT   11:10.72        
      28.59   32.04   32.35   32.79   33.29   33.15   33.88   33.79
      33.97   34.18   34.01   34.39   34.75   34.31   34.33   34.67
      34.36   34.73   34.12   33.02                                
  6 Akers-Campbell, Ho  18 Wesleyan-CT         11:31.18   11:15.06        
      29.85   33.55   34.17   34.25   34.88   34.79   34.51   34.57
      34.87   34.73   34.20   34.23   34.40   34.16   33.62   33.63
      33.39   33.36   33.08   30.82                                
  7 Lewis, Ben          20 Colby-ME            11:24.73   11:38.14        
      29.40   33.16   34.19   34.88   34.95   35.53   36.19   36.02
      35.57   35.94   35.89   36.00   35.86   36.18   35.90   35.52
      34.97   34.34   33.87   33.78                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:49.96  A NCAA- A Cut
        1:52.38  INV 2012 Invite Time
        1:53.90  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Katherine R  22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:55.29        
      27.54   29.82   29.05   28.88                                
  2 Killian, Bridget R  19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:56.71        
      27.94   30.41   29.69   28.67                                
  3 Colker-Eybel, Cara  20 Wesleyan-CT          1:56.14    1:56.79        
      27.67   30.34   29.56   29.22                                
  4 Friel, Shelby       22 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:59.87        
      27.93   30.39   30.59   30.96                                
  5 Anderson, Ally M    21 Wesleyan-CT          2:00.01    2:01.01        
      28.79   31.35   30.81   30.06                                
  6 Hodsdon, Morganne   19 Colby-ME             2:00.93    2:01.21        
      28.89   30.86   31.26   30.20                                
  7 Southworth, Katie   18 Colby-ME             2:02.92    2:01.29        
      28.39   30.77   30.98   31.15                                
  8 Pfeifer, Olivia M   19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:03.80        
      29.71   32.09   31.09   30.91                                
  9 Haron, Carleigh A   21 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:05.46        
      28.96   31.43   32.11   32.96                                
 10 Bacher, Annie T     21 Colby-ME             2:11.76    2:07.80        
      30.02   32.95   33.07   31.76                                
 11 Wycech, Joanna      22 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:08.46        
      30.13   33.02   32.69   32.62                                
 12 Miller, Chloe M     21 Trinity C.-CT             NT   x2:08.55        
      29.75   33.08   33.36   32.36                                
 13 Johnson, Kim B      20 Colby-ME                  NT   x2:08.58        
      31.28   32.96   32.55   31.79                                
 14 Kramer, Sasha J     18 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:09.47        
      31.30   33.41   32.68   32.08                                
 15 Cohn, Rachel L      22 Wesleyan-CT          2:17.86    2:12.89        
      29.92   33.28   34.81   34.88                                
 16 Miller, Allie       19 Wesleyan-CT          2:23.28   x2:22.96        
      31.30   36.40   38.44   36.82                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.33  A NCAA- A Cut
        1:40.38  INV 2012 Invite Time
        1:41.75  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galea, Vincent      19 Colby-ME             1:45.99    1:45.51        
      24.45   26.59   27.13   27.34                                
  2 Deardorff, Peter G  19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:46.22        
      24.48   26.86   26.97   27.91                                
  3 Kulesza, Ryan J     20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:46.58        
      24.33   26.48   27.61   28.16                                
  4 Celestin, Nick A    18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:47.39        
      24.24   26.50   27.86   28.79                                
  5 Rhodes, Linc L      21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:48.47        
      24.55   27.45   28.30   28.17                                
  6 Arace, Jeff R       22 Wesleyan-CT          1:50.13    1:49.80        
      25.80   28.20   27.93   27.87                                
  7 Hepner, Billy       19 Wesleyan-CT          1:51.93    1:51.89        
      25.08   27.64   29.72   29.45                                
  8 Bachur, Ryan        19 Colby-ME             1:52.34    1:52.03        
      25.34   27.67   29.29   29.73                                
  9 Bass, Eli S         18 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:52.58        
      26.31   27.86   28.74   29.67                                
 10 Madison, Russell       Wesleyan-CT          1:53.73    1:52.59        
      26.52   28.39   28.89   28.79                                
 11 Nucci, Matthew M    18 Wesleyan-CT          2:00.24   x2:01.15        
      26.92   30.44   31.96   31.83                                
 12 McConnell, Ryan     20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:01.16        
      26.84   30.05   32.04   32.23                                
 13 VanValkenburg, Noa  21 Colby-ME             2:05.20    2:04.53        
      27.95   31.53   32.91   32.14                                
 14 Kurbasic, Isak      20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:04.95        
      27.56   31.52   32.78   33.09                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.22  A NCAA- A Cut
          57.29  INV 2012 Invite Time
          58.37  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela C    20 Wesleyan-CT            59.93      59.71        
      29.23   30.48                                                
  2 Faller, Teri N      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.07        
      30.00   32.07                                                
  3 Monahan, Kayleigh   21 Colby-ME             1:02.56    1:02.10        
      30.63   31.47                                                
  4 Boyer, Patty A      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:04.65        
      31.53   33.12                                                
  5 Nalven, Sarah       22 Colby-ME             1:05.20    1:04.68        
      31.74   32.94                                                
  6 Baumgartner, Eliza  19 Wesleyan-CT          1:04.62    1:04.73        
      31.91   32.82                                                
  7 Moroney, Alexandra  20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:04.83        
      31.35   33.48                                                
  8 Edwards, Torrie     19 Colby-ME             1:05.99    1:05.33        
      32.25   33.08                                                
  9 Yao, Li Yan         19 Wesleyan-CT          1:03.68    1:05.35        
      31.70   33.65                                                
 10 Chong, Megan K      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:05.83        
      32.07   33.76                                                
 11 Barlok, Katie H     18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:05.97        
      32.78   33.19                                                
 12 Cromie, Kelsey M    20 Colby-ME                  NT   x1:09.85        
      34.22   35.63                                                
 13 Wilson, Charlotte   20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:11.37        
      34.87   36.50                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          49.70  A NCAA- A Cut
          50.59  INV 2012 Invite Time
          51.77  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuyvesant, Basyl   22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      54.69        
      26.43   28.26                                                
  2 Park, Andrew S      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      55.39        
      27.36   28.03                                                
  3 Brown, Stefan       20 Wesleyan-CT            58.32      58.90        
      28.66   30.24                                                
  4 Forde, James H      20 Wesleyan-CT            59.30      59.14        
      28.73   30.41                                                
  5 Gibney, Carl P      18 Trinity C.-CT             NT      59.30        
      28.90   30.40                                                
  6 Peterson, Andy      20 Colby-ME             1:01.14      59.33        
      28.57   30.76                                                
  7 Anderson, Lloyd B   19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.85        
      29.02   30.83                                                
  8 Madeira, John       20 Colby-ME             1:00.41    1:00.80        
      29.85   30.95                                                
  9 Cahill, Jake        18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:00.95        
      30.09   30.86                                                
 10 Cuoco, Mike S       18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:10.37        
      34.62   35.75                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.45  A NCAA- A Cut
        1:04.96  INV 2012 Invite Time
        1:06.08  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Rachel P    19 Wesleyan-CT          1:07.09    1:09.05        
      32.23   36.82                                                
  2 Capron, Roxy E      21 Wesleyan-CT          1:09.41    1:09.35        
      33.01   36.34                                                
  3 Butler, Audrey R    19 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:09.83        
      33.78   36.05                                                
  4 O'Leary, Maeve      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:10.72        
      33.12   37.60                                                
  5 Reading, Mariah E   18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:11.94        
      34.18   37.76                                                
  6 Newton, Helen N     20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:12.06        
      33.69   38.37                                                
  7 Cohn, Erin F        19 Wesleyan-CT          1:11.97    1:12.56        
      34.44   38.12                                                
  8 Yuan, Shuana        19 Colby-ME             1:12.22    1:12.78        
      34.21   38.57                                                
  9 Letendre, Daisy C   22 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:13.06        
      34.61   38.45                                                
 10 Bazemore, Josie S   22 Colby-ME             1:14.01    1:13.46        
      34.40   39.06                                                
 11 Rudman, Jess A      18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:15.11        
      35.61   39.50                                                
 12 Santaniello, Sam M  21 Wesleyan-CT          1:17.36   x1:18.77        
      37.16   41.61                                                
 13 Mesna, Martha E     21 Colby-ME             1:19.56    1:18.85        
      36.87   41.98                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          56.02  A NCAA- A Cut
          57.11  INV 2012 Invite Time
          57.81  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagasse, John J     18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:00.71        
      28.37   32.34                                                
  2 Bazile, Jacques M   18 Wesleyan-CT          1:00.61    1:01.21        
      28.39   32.82                                                
  3 Ma, Max             20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:02.20        
      28.92   33.28                                                
  4 Huston, Nick C      21 Wesleyan-CT          1:03.86    1:03.76        
      30.09   33.67                                                
  5 Hamlish, Noah       18 Wesleyan-CT          1:04.72    1:04.29        
      30.59   33.70                                                
  6 O'Neill, Shelby     19 Colby-ME             1:06.59    1:04.93        
      30.38   34.55                                                
  7 Wennberg, Paul      19 Colby-ME             1:03.93    1:05.06        
      30.44   34.62                                                
  8 Spierer, Adam N     22 Colby-ME             1:05.65    1:06.86        
      31.63   35.23                                                
  9 Zhang, Alex         20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:06.94        
      31.18   35.76                                                
 10 Celestin, Joe P     19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:07.06        
      31.75   35.31                                                
 11 Reinhardt, Karl B   20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:08.03        
      31.60   36.43                                                
 12 Fernandez, Drew D   19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:12.40        
      34.46   37.94                                                
 13 McConnell, Ryan     20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:13.80        
      34.97   38.83                                                
 -- Anderson, Lyle L    19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   X1:05.51        
      30.78   34.73                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:02.93  A NCAA- A Cut
        2:06.37  INV 2012 Invite Time
        2:08.59  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kathryn N      22 Colby-ME             2:14.83    2:13.39        
      29.50   33.70   34.10   36.09                                
  2 Goodwin, Kelsey B   20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:17.72        
      30.46   34.73   36.28   36.25                                
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox,  20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:19.80        
      31.39   35.05   36.68   36.68                                
  4 Burzinski, Alexa M  20 Wesleyan-CT          2:16.41    2:19.86        
      30.54   34.99   36.38   37.95                                
  5 Distler, Amanda R   19 Wesleyan-CT          2:18.76    2:20.63        
      30.90   35.30   37.89   36.54                                
  6 Carp, Danielle R    20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:21.29        
      31.15   35.06   38.01   37.07                                
  7 Chiu, Megan T       21 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:22.00        
      31.02   35.13   36.99   38.86                                
  8 Lai, Emmie          19 Colby-ME             2:25.71    2:23.77        
      31.21   36.30   38.07   38.19                                
  9 Bollinger, Eliza M  21 Wesleyan-CT          2:24.45    2:25.58        
      31.76   37.17   38.00   38.65                                
 10 Walpuck, Leah H     21 Colby-ME             2:31.24    2:30.47        
      32.01   37.37   39.90   41.19                                
 11 Miller, Chloe M     21 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:31.73        
      32.93   37.66   40.21   40.93                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:50.36  A NCAA- A Cut
        1:51.05  INV 2012 Invite Time
        1:53.87  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Celestin, Nick A    18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:55.39        
      26.19   28.92   29.70   30.58                                
  2 Granata, Chris J    21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:57.34        
      25.80   29.32   30.27   31.95                                
  3 Rhodes, Linc L      21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:59.14        
      26.83   30.21   30.80   31.30                                
  4 Mauel, Jack P       22 Colby-ME             2:03.35    2:00.87        
      26.98   30.36   31.54   31.99                                
  5 Koh, Kevin W        19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:01.01        
      26.66   30.95   31.45   31.95                                
  6 Yan, Erik S         19 Wesleyan-CT          1:59.94    2:03.27        
      26.80   31.07   32.38   33.02                                
  7 Peabody, Ryan J     21 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:04.49        
      27.31   31.38   32.61   33.19                                
  8 Kafina, Martin D    21 Wesleyan-CT          2:03.80    2:07.47        
      27.86   31.68   33.26   34.67                                
  9 McLaughlin, Colin   20 Colby-ME                  NT    2:17.03        
      28.91   33.73   36.03   38.36                                
 10 Ma, Lawrence        19 Wesleyan-CT          2:22.42    2:19.44        
      30.04   36.05   36.29   37.06                                
 11 Kim, Nick           18 Colby-ME             2:20.40    2:24.45        
      30.22   35.99   38.96   39.28                                
 12 Kurbasic, Isak      20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:35.99        
      32.14   39.25   42.96   41.64                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.35  A NCAA- A Cut
          23.76  INV 2012 Invite Time
          23.95  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokomoor, Kaley A   22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.90        
  2 Wennberg, Rosie B   21 Colby-ME               25.55      25.37        
  3 Jensen, Emily D     21 Trinity C.-CT             NT      25.67        
  4 Savarino, Alyssa L  20 Wesleyan-CT            25.59      25.69        
  4 Monahan, Kayleigh   21 Colby-ME               25.73      25.69        
  6 Killian, Bridget R  19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.79        
  7 Carter, Katie G     19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      26.43        
  8 Havlovic, Katie E   21 Wesleyan-CT            26.09      26.45        
  9 Adams, Katie        21 Trinity C.-CT             NT      26.59        
 10 Rholl, Christine E  20 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x26.70        
 11 Lewkowicz, Kayla L  20 Colby-ME               26.87      26.72        
 12 Butler, Audrey R    19 Trinity C.-CT             NT      27.13        
 13 Daly, Margaret         Wesleyan-CT            28.06      27.84        
 14 Avidan, Olivia      19 Colby-ME               29.49     x27.93        
 15 Stutman, Sarah      20 Trinity C.-CT             NT     x28.69        
 16 Cervera, Alessandr  18 Wesleyan-CT            29.14     x29.01        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          20.39  A NCAA- A Cut
          20.65  INV 2012 Invite Time
          20.93  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galea, Vincent      19 Colby-ME               21.71      21.92        
  2 Shi, William Y      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.26        
  3 Fantini, Wes        21 Wesleyan-CT            22.29      22.47        
  4 Albert, Zach W      18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.66        
  5 Feminella, John M   21 Trinity C.-CT             NT      22.70        
  6 Googins, EJ J       21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      23.10        
  7 Ho, Wesley Y        19 Wesleyan-CT            23.20      23.20        
  8 Kelley, Brendan R   20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      23.33        
  9 Hootsmans, James A  21 Colby-ME               23.52      23.46        
 10 Kurose, Alex A      19 Trinity C.-CT             NT      23.61        
 11 Bjorn, Jack         19 Colby-ME               24.22      24.21        
 12 Tran, Hugo          21 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x24.33        
 13 VanValkenburg, Noa  21 Colby-ME               25.44     x25.10        
 14 Ginsberg, Navarre      Wesleyan-CT            25.62      28.40        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Emily      20 Trinity C.-CT             NP     241.60        
  2 Mikami, Sage        20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     194.35        
  3 Feinman, Carly      18 Wesleyan-CT           203.10     178.20        
  4 Mesna, Martha E     21 Colby-ME              174.40     164.00        
  5 Rivard, Tasha          Colby-ME              151.70     131.70        
  6 Taj, Serena M       18 Bowdoin-ME                NP     121.30        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Tom         20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     278.05        
  2 McCarthy, Mac       21 Trinity C.-CT             NP     148.50        
  3 Johnson, Ethan F    18 Colby-ME              133.65     139.40        
  4 Connell, Liam          Colby-ME              122.85      86.65        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.72  A NCAA- A Cut
          51.76  INV 2012 Invite Time
          52.28  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokomoor, Kaley A   22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      54.71        
      26.94   27.77                                                
  2 Wennberg, Rosie B   21 Colby-ME               55.93      55.69        
      26.92   28.77                                                
  3 Anderson, Ally M    21 Wesleyan-CT            55.44      55.90        
      26.93   28.97                                                
  4 Jensen, Emily D     21 Trinity C.-CT             NT      55.97        
      26.43   29.54                                                
  5 Southworth, Katie   18 Colby-ME               56.27      56.12        
      27.36   28.76                                                
  6 Moroney, Alexandra  20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      57.11        
      27.01   30.10                                                
  6 Hartley, Tricia M   19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.11        
      27.12   29.99                                                
  8 Havlovic, Katie E   21 Wesleyan-CT            56.82      57.55        
      27.86   29.69                                                
  9 Boyer, Patty A      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      58.10        
      27.68   30.42                                                
 10 Haron, Carleigh A   21 Trinity C.-CT             NT      58.59        
      28.22   30.37                                                
 11 Burzinski, Alexa M  20 Wesleyan-CT            57.50      58.81        
      28.08   30.73                                                
 12 Adams, Katie        21 Trinity C.-CT             NT     x59.34        
      28.88   30.46                                                
 13 Kramer, Sasha J     18 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x59.41        
      29.01   30.40                                                
 14 Kooser, Shannon H   20 Colby-ME               59.81      59.69        
      28.74   30.95                                                
 15 Bacher, Annie T     21 Colby-ME               58.88     x59.74        
      28.59   31.15                                                
 16 Miller, Allie       19 Wesleyan-CT          1:04.26   x1:03.97        
      30.72   33.25                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.98  A NCAA- A Cut
          45.35  INV 2012 Invite Time
          46.04  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galea, Vincent      19 Colby-ME               47.94      47.35        
      23.05   24.30                                                
  2 Rhodes, Linc L      21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      49.34        
      23.78   25.56                                                
  3 Arace, Jeff R       22 Wesleyan-CT            48.83      49.37        
      24.04   25.33                                                
  4 Anderson, Lyle L    19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      49.46        
      23.77   25.69                                                
  5 Deardorff, Peter G  19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      49.97        
      23.84   26.13                                                
  6 Madison, Russell       Wesleyan-CT            50.74      50.54        
      24.42   26.12                                                
  7 Elias, Fred M       20 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x50.73        
      23.92   26.81                                                
  8 Bachur, Ryan        19 Colby-ME               50.74      50.88        
      24.29   26.59                                                
  9 Kelley, Brendan R   20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      51.10        
      24.48   26.62                                                
 10 Ho, Wesley Y        19 Wesleyan-CT            51.37      51.51        
      24.92   26.59                                                
 11 Kurose, Alex A      19 Trinity C.-CT             NT      51.65        
      24.93   26.72                                                
 12 Zhang, Alex         20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      51.94        
      25.30   26.64                                                
 13 Feminella, John M   21 Trinity C.-CT             NT     x52.91        
      25.63   27.28                                                
 14 Bjorn, Jack         19 Colby-ME               53.76      53.75        
      25.64   28.11                                                
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake    19 Wesleyan-CT            56.68     x55.33        
      26.38   28.95                                                
 16 VanValkenburg, Noa  21 Colby-ME               57.74     x56.73        
      27.00   29.73                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:01.10  A NCAA- A Cut
        2:03.54  INV 2012 Invite Time
        2:06.97  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela C    20 Wesleyan-CT          2:08.49    2:07.23        
      30.62   32.49   32.44   31.68                                
  2 Garner, Lela D      18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:10.75        
      31.26   33.06   33.07   33.36                                
  3 Monahan, Kayleigh   21 Colby-ME             2:16.94    2:16.51        
      32.74   34.72   34.56   34.49                                
  3 Yao, Li Yan         19 Wesleyan-CT          2:16.04    2:16.51        
      32.28   34.69   34.91   34.63                                
  5 Faller, Teri N      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:17.73        
      31.74   34.90   35.91   35.18                                
  6 Chong, Megan K      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:19.16        
      33.26   35.33   35.20   35.37                                
  7 Baumgartner, Eliza  19 Wesleyan-CT          2:19.73    2:19.46        
      33.04   35.55   36.07   34.80                                
  8 Barlok, Katie H     18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:19.79        
      33.92   35.62   35.63   34.62                                
  9 Edwards, Torrie     19 Colby-ME             2:21.26    2:22.06        
      33.80   35.98   36.57   35.71                                
 10 Nalven, Sarah       22 Colby-ME             2:24.16    2:22.55        
      33.97   36.62   36.33   35.63                                
 11 Bollinger, Eliza M  21 Wesleyan-CT               NT   x2:28.92        
      35.68   37.60   37.79   37.85                                
 12 Lai, Emmie          19 Colby-ME             2:29.71   x2:29.37        
      34.37   36.87   38.79   39.34                                
 13 Wilson, Charlotte   20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:30.13        
      35.64   37.44   38.64   38.41                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:49.08  A NCAA- A Cut
        1:49.95  INV 2012 Invite Time
        1:53.27  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuyvesant, Basyl   22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:56.59        
      27.90   30.14   29.25   29.30                                
  2 Kulesza, Ryan J     20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:58.84        
      28.42   29.67   30.41   30.34                                
  3 Park, Andrew S      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:02.56        
      29.69   31.78   31.74   29.35                                
  4 Yanagisawa, Mark K  20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:05.64        
      29.78   31.59   32.04   32.23                                
  5 Gibney, Carl P      18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:07.89        
      30.20   32.66   33.26   31.77                                
  6 Huston, Nick C      21 Wesleyan-CT          2:06.26    2:08.17        
      29.57   32.45   33.12   33.03                                
  7 Madeira, John       20 Colby-ME             2:10.42    2:09.78        
      30.37   32.51   32.97   33.93                                
  8 Peterson, Andy      20 Colby-ME             2:17.90    2:10.71        
      30.88   32.95   32.87   34.01                                
  9 Forde, James H      20 Wesleyan-CT          2:12.73    2:12.49        
      31.35   34.05   34.20   32.89                                
 10 Cuoco, Mike S       18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:34.07        
      37.14   39.48   39.55   37.90                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.14  A NCAA- A Cut
        2:21.32  INV 2012 Invite Time
        2:24.39  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capron, Roxy E      21 Wesleyan-CT          2:26.09    2:28.01        
      35.03   37.84   37.83   37.31                                
  2 Hirsch, Rachel P    19 Wesleyan-CT          2:28.28    2:29.75        
      34.99   37.54   38.37   38.85                                
  3 O'Leary, Maeve      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:33.84        
      36.07   39.77   38.35   39.65                                
  4 Butler, Audrey R    19 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:33.95        
      35.35   39.68   40.73   38.19                                
  5 Wycech, Joanna      22 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:36.67        
      35.83   39.95   40.62   40.27                                
  6 Bazemore, Josie S   22 Colby-ME             2:36.33    2:36.88        
      36.17   39.60   40.52   40.59                                
  7 Cohn, Erin F        19 Wesleyan-CT          2:33.84    2:37.99        
      36.04   40.27   41.32   40.36                                
  8 Yuan, Shuana        19 Colby-ME             2:38.49    2:38.42        
      37.26   40.48   40.95   39.73                                
  9 Newton, Helen N     20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:39.11        
      36.48   40.25   41.37   41.01                                
 10 Letendre, Daisy C   22 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:39.37        
      36.16   40.08   41.39   41.74                                
 11 Cohn, Rachel L      22 Wesleyan-CT          2:43.64   x2:42.07        
      37.09   40.64   42.28   42.06                                
 12 Mesna, Martha E     21 Colby-ME                  NT    2:50.77        
      39.13   43.31   43.83   44.50                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:02.55  A NCAA- A Cut
        2:04.10  INV 2012 Invite Time
        2:06.71  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chansakul, Jr J     19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:12.80        
      30.45   33.85   34.11   34.39                                
  2 Ma, Max             20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:14.29        
      30.80   33.90   34.68   34.91                                
  3 Hepner, Billy       19 Wesleyan-CT          2:16.32    2:15.40        
      30.37   34.54   35.28   35.21                                
  4 Fantini, Wes        21 Wesleyan-CT          2:19.94    2:20.67        
      31.65   35.41   36.71   36.90                                
  5 Hamlish, Noah       18 Wesleyan-CT          2:26.68    2:23.07        
      32.09   36.33   37.83   36.82                                
  6 O'Neill, Shelby     19 Colby-ME             2:26.34    2:23.84        
      32.23   36.47   36.98   38.16                                
  7 Wennberg, Paul      19 Colby-ME             2:22.55    2:24.17        
      32.66   36.18   37.26   38.07                                
  8 Bazile, Jacques M   18 Wesleyan-CT          2:22.21   x2:24.35        
      32.52   38.17   38.40   35.26                                
  9 McLaughlin, Colin   20 Colby-ME             2:29.53    2:26.32        
      32.82   37.21   38.52   37.77                                
 10 Spierer, Adam N     22 Colby-ME             2:27.52   x2:29.73        
      34.25   38.14   38.80   38.54                                
 11 Reinhardt, Karl B   20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:31.08        
      33.13   38.49   39.11   40.35                                
 12 Kurbasic, Isak      20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:33.00        
      32.33   37.61   41.39   41.67                                
 13 Celestin, Joe P     19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:35.50        
      34.23   39.38   40.89   41.00                                
 14 Cuoco, Mike S       18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:47.98        
      37.29   43.04   44.53   43.12                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:53.44  A NCAA- A Cut
        4:59.56  INV 2012 Invite Time
        5:03.19  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Katherine R  22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:11.47        
      28.42   31.39   31.85   31.84   31.88   31.70   30.94   31.61
      31.19   30.65                                                
  2 Hodsdon, Morganne   19 Colby-ME             5:22.08    5:24.75        
      29.58   32.40   32.64   33.09   33.04   32.87   32.78   32.93
      33.20   32.22                                                
  3 Hirschfeld, Sarah   22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:24.98        
      30.04   32.95   33.06   33.26   32.86   32.55   32.78   33.11
      32.91   31.46                                                
  4 Cronin, Heather A   21 Colby-ME             5:28.35    5:30.06        
      29.49   32.92   33.31   33.14   33.84   33.72   34.00   33.77
      33.55   32.32                                                
  5 Pfeifer, Olivia M   19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:30.39        
      30.56   33.76   34.35   33.91   33.76   33.76   32.94   32.92
      33.04   31.39                                                
  6 Southworth, Katie   18 Colby-ME                  NT    5:33.78        
      30.00   33.13   33.73   34.33   34.81   33.84   33.63   33.54
      33.68   33.09                                                
  7 Moroney, Alexandra  20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    5:36.32        
      29.38   33.02   33.84   34.45   34.75   33.99   35.20   34.67
      33.94   33.08                                                
  8 Miller, Chloe M     21 Trinity C.-CT             NT    5:38.92        
      30.97   34.35   34.64   34.87   34.46   34.14   34.52   34.01
      33.96   33.00                                                
  9 Daly, Margaret         Wesleyan-CT          5:45.43    5:44.42        
      32.39   35.08   35.25   34.99   34.55   34.60   34.78   34.24
      34.70   33.84                                                
 10 Manssen, Sonia S    19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x5:48.35        
      31.07   34.07   35.14   35.10   34.91   35.61   35.89   36.16
      35.84   34.56                                                
 11 Uthe, Kate E        21 Wesleyan-CT          6:02.37    5:56.55        
      32.69   35.69   35.87   36.04   35.67   35.67   36.32   36.50
      36.38   35.72                                                
 12 DuPre, PJ           18 Colby-ME             6:01.15   x5:56.62        
      32.02   35.77   36.58   36.71   36.39   36.24   36.42   36.46
      36.16   33.87                                                
 13 Cervera, Alessandr  18 Wesleyan-CT          6:38.66    6:17.70        
      32.87   37.12   38.23   38.31   38.83   39.68   38.38   38.67
      39.15   36.46                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:29.84  A NCAA- A Cut
        4:33.64  INV 2012 Invite Time
        4:37.33  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peabody, Ryan J     21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:01.72        
      27.41   30.51   30.91   30.52   31.19   30.75   30.31   30.81
      30.35   28.96                                                
  2 Tougas, Alex J      21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:05.22        
      28.27   30.51   30.53   30.84   31.12   31.06   31.27   31.36
      30.90   29.36                                                
  3 Peterson, Andy      20 Colby-ME             5:25.37    5:12.06        
      28.02   30.65   31.19   31.76   31.47   31.90   32.13   32.22
      32.15   30.57                                                
  4 Bachur, Ryan        19 Colby-ME             5:07.81    5:12.94        
      27.70   30.19   31.33   31.85   32.46   32.55   32.04   32.49
      32.13   30.20                                                
  5 Saleh, Kareem A     18 Wesleyan-CT          5:11.54    5:17.59        
      27.98   30.75   31.83   32.37   32.64   32.45   32.80   32.63
      33.45   30.69                                                
  6 Weeks, Ryan         19 Colby-ME             5:23.92    5:22.44        
      28.31   31.22   32.52   32.67   33.04   33.00   33.01   33.39
      33.01   32.27                                                
  7 Cahill, Jake        18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    5:23.31        
      28.03   31.44   32.14   33.07   33.50   33.35   33.59   33.54
      33.05   31.60                                                
  8 Akers-Campbell, Ho  18 Wesleyan-CT          5:19.79    5:24.20        
      28.94   32.68   33.32   33.07   33.20   33.05   32.67   32.94
      32.82   31.51                                                
  9 McConnell, Ryan     20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    5:27.69        
      28.95   32.35   33.55   33.51   33.60   33.51   33.32   33.56
      33.20   32.14                                                
 10 Lewis, Ben          20 Colby-ME             5:33.46   x5:32.43        
      28.56   32.62   33.27   34.19   34.54   34.37   34.37   34.45
      33.34   32.72                                                
 11 Zhang, Alex         20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    5:34.73        
      27.90   32.43   34.31   34.85   34.97   34.75   35.04   34.46
      34.17   31.85                                                
 12 Brockway, Henry J   21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:40.96        
      29.85   32.77   33.63   34.95   35.30   35.55   35.75   35.03
      35.04   33.09                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.62  A NCAA- A Cut
          55.73  B NCAA-B Cut
          56.72  INV 2012 Invite Time
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kathryn N      22 Colby-ME             1:00.78    1:00.26        
      28.52   31.74                                                
  2 Wennberg, Rosie B   21 Colby-ME             1:00.27    1:00.50        
      28.11   32.39                                                
  3 Friel, Shelby       22 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:00.71        
      28.45   32.26                                                
  4 Colker-Eybel, Cara  20 Wesleyan-CT          1:00.31    1:00.88        
      28.73   32.15                                                
  5 Goodwin, Kelsey B   20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:01.64        
      28.78   32.86                                                
  6 Savarino, Alyssa L  20 Wesleyan-CT          1:02.19    1:02.03        
      28.72   33.31                                                
  7 Reading, Mariah E   18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.30        
      29.22   33.08                                                
  8 Hutchinson-Maddox,  20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:03.06        
      29.94   33.12                                                
  9 Lai, Emmie          19 Colby-ME             1:04.51    1:03.89        
      29.56   34.33                                                
 10 Chiu, Megan T       21 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:03.91        
      29.47   34.44                                                
 11 Distler, Amanda R   19 Wesleyan-CT          1:03.48    1:04.26        
      30.00   34.26                                                
 12 Carp, Danielle R    20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    1:04.78        
      31.11   33.67                                                
 13 Walpuck, Leah H     21 Colby-ME             1:06.89   x1:06.69        
      31.04   35.65                                                
 -- Stutman, Sarah      20 Trinity C.-CT             NT         DQ        
      33.00   40.20                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          49.34  A NCAA- A Cut
          49.70  INV 2012 Invite Time
          50.59  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Celestin, Nick A    18 Trinity C.-CT             NT      51.90        
      24.71   27.19                                                
  2 Koh, Kevin W        19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      52.12        
      24.20   27.92                                                
  3 Granata, Chris J    21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.41        
      25.07   28.34                                                
  4 Mauel, Jack P       22 Colby-ME               54.23      53.63        
      25.32   28.31                                                
  5 Kafina, Martin D    21 Wesleyan-CT            54.11      53.97        
      24.60   29.37                                                
  6 Yan, Erik S         19 Wesleyan-CT            53.03      54.01        
      25.05   28.96                                                
  7 Brown, Stefan       20 Wesleyan-CT            55.43      56.53        
      26.12   30.41                                                
  8 Kurose, Alex A      19 Trinity C.-CT             NT      57.07        
      27.24   29.83                                                
  9 Kelley, Brendan R   20 Trinity C.-CT             NT      58.44        
      26.51   31.93                                                
 10 Ma, Lawrence        19 Wesleyan-CT          1:00.23     x59.06        
      27.60   31.46                                                
 11 Kennedy, Colin J    22 Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.16        
      26.76   32.40                                                
 12 Kim, Nick           18 Colby-ME             1:01.48    1:01.14        
      28.56   32.58                                                
 13 Sohail, Omar A      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:02.13        
      28.18   33.95                                                
 14 Hootsmans, James A  21 Colby-ME                  NT    1:03.02        
      28.35   34.67                                                
 -- Shi, William Y      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT     X53.97        
      24.42   29.55                                                
 -- Tran, Hugo          21 Bowdoin-ME                NT     X59.25        
      27.19   32.06                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Emily      20 Trinity C.-CT             NP     223.35        
  2 Mikami, Sage        20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     191.50        
  3 Rivard, Tasha          Colby-ME              159.40     180.35        
  4 Feinman, Carly      18 Wesleyan-CT           197.02     171.40        
  5 Taj, Serena M       18 Bowdoin-ME                NP     102.90        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Tom         20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     272.50        
  2 Johnson, Ethan F    18 Colby-ME              103.80     134.80        
  3 McCarthy, Mac       21 Trinity C.-CT             NP     121.70        
  4 Connell, Liam          Colby-ME               83.15      91.45        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.98  A NCAA- A Cut
        2:06.58  INV 2012 Invite Time
        2:08.63  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garner, Lela D      18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:13.51        
      29.38   32.47   40.83   30.83                                
  2 Lee, Kathryn N      22 Colby-ME             2:17.56    2:16.18        
      29.21   34.99   41.65   30.33                                
  3 Foley, Katherine R  22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:16.31        
      30.04   34.69   41.59   29.99                                
  4 Yao, Li Yan         19 Wesleyan-CT          2:16.95    2:16.43        
      30.21   35.05   39.69   31.48                                
  5 Rudman, Jess A      18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:19.02        
      29.74   36.32   40.57   32.39                                
  6 Reading, Mariah E   18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:19.71        
      30.47   36.45   40.41   32.38                                
  7 Letendre, Daisy C   22 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:21.32        
      31.02   36.17   40.76   33.37                                
  8 Chiu, Megan T       21 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:22.04        
      30.19   37.34   41.45   33.06                                
  9 Bollinger, Eliza M  21 Wesleyan-CT          2:21.03    2:22.22        
      30.53   37.63   41.13   32.93                                
 10 Baumgartner, Eliza  19 Wesleyan-CT          2:36.02    2:22.25        
      32.30   35.47   42.14   32.34                                
 11 Bazemore, Josie S   22 Colby-ME             2:25.60    2:25.26        
      33.62   37.49   39.50   34.65                                
 12 Chong, Megan K      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:25.71        
      33.76   35.76   42.83   33.36                                
 13 Wycech, Joanna      22 Trinity C.-CT             NT   x2:26.22        
      30.10   37.97   42.79   35.36                                
 14 Walpuck, Leah H     21 Colby-ME             2:27.46    2:28.35        
      31.64   39.99   42.43   34.29                                
 15 Santaniello, Sam M  21 Wesleyan-CT          2:30.20   x2:31.08        
      32.92   41.55   42.83   33.78                                
 16 Friedrich, Annie B  20 Colby-ME             2:36.22   x2:31.89        
      32.43   38.98   45.56   34.92                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:50.61  A NCAA- A Cut
        1:52.21  INV 2012 Invite Time
        1:54.33  B NCAA-B Cut
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulesza, Ryan J     20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:58.38        
      25.41   29.77   34.55   28.65                                
  2 Ma, Max             20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:02.69        
      26.01   32.97   35.11   28.60                                
  3 Yanagisawa, Mark K  20 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:03.49        
      26.27   31.99   36.15   29.08                                
  4 Peabody, Ryan J     21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:04.02        
      27.03   32.11   35.79   29.09                                
  5 Hepner, Billy       19 Wesleyan-CT          2:04.79    2:04.26        
      26.84   34.20   35.11   28.11                                
  6 Bass, Eli S         18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:04.57        
      27.40   31.26   35.47   30.44                                
  7 Huston, Nick C      21 Wesleyan-CT          2:05.89    2:06.35        
      27.45   32.00   36.59   30.31                                
  8 Gibney, Carl P      18 Trinity C.-CT             NT    2:08.93        
      26.91   33.63   38.32   30.07                                
  9 Madeira, John       20 Colby-ME             2:10.71    2:09.61        
      27.49   31.96   38.87   31.29                                
 10 Anderson, Lloyd B   19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:10.97        
      28.35   32.65   40.26   29.71                                
 11 McLaughlin, Colin   20 Colby-ME             2:13.79    2:11.05        
      27.87   33.90   38.71   30.57                                
 12 Saleh, Kareem A     18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:14.34        
      28.52   33.76   40.45   31.61                                
 13 Akers-Campbell, Ho  18 Wesleyan-CT               NT   x2:16.31        
      28.69   35.74   41.08   30.80                                
 14 Kim, Nick           18 Colby-ME             2:19.21    2:20.36        
      29.37   37.28   41.47   32.24                                
 15 Tran, Hugo          21 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:26.34        
      28.69   37.02   43.87   36.76                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:26.28  A NCAA- A Cut
        3:30.75  INV 2012 Invite Time
        3:32.70  B NCAA-B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                          NT    3:38.40        
     1) Killian, Bridget R 19           2) Hirschfeld, Sarah 22           
     3) Garner, Lela D 18               4) Foley, Katherine R 22          
       26.61    55.01    26.63    55.71    26.31    53.94    25.89    53.74
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                 3:42.21    3:40.24        
     1) Colker-Eybel, Cara 20           2) Savarino, Alyssa L 20          
     3) Anderson, Ally M 21             4) Slevin, Angela C 20            
       26.70    55.08    26.26    55.37    26.57    55.58    25.86    54.21
  3 Colby College-ME  'A'                       3:48.24    3:42.94        
     1) Monahan, Kayleigh T 21          2) Hodsdon, Morganne B 19         
     3) Southworth, Katie 18            4) Wennberg, Rosie B 21           
       26.76    55.68    27.09    55.94    26.81    55.72    26.39    55.60
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                          NT    3:47.61        
     1) Hartley, Tricia M 19            2) Carter, Katie G 19             
     3) Boyer, Patty A 19               4) Kokomoor, Kaley A 22           
       27.65    57.36    27.78    58.16    27.06    57.65    26.03    54.44
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                      NT    3:50.00        
     1) Capron, Roxy E 21               2) Havlovic, Katie E 21           
     3) Distler, Amanda R 19            4) Burzinski, Alexa M 20          
       27.75    57.65    26.92    57.06    27.73    58.16    26.95    57.13
  6 Trinity College-CT  'A'                          NT    3:50.35        
     1) Friel, Shelby 22                2) Chiu, Megan T 21               
     3) Haron, Carleigh A 21            4) Jensen, Emily D 21             
       27.51    56.98    28.40    59.31    27.63    58.00    26.52    56.06
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                          NT   x3:54.06        
     1) Faller, Teri N 19               2) Rholl, Christine E 20          
     3) Pfeifer, Olivia M 19            4) Kramer, Sasha J 18             
       27.24    56.93    27.33    57.59    28.22    59.63    28.38    59.91
  8 Colby College-ME  'B'                            NT    3:54.55        
     1) Nalven, Sarah 22                2) Bacher, Annie T 21             
     3) Kooser, Shannon H 20            4) Cronin, Heather A 21           
       28.26    58.24    28.40    59.44    27.75    59.22    27.23    57.65
  9 Trinity College-CT  'B'                          NT    3:56.97        
     1) Barlok, Katie H 18              2) Miller, Chloe M 21             
     3) Adams, Katie 21                 4) Rudman, Jess A 18              
       28.65    58.32    28.86  1:00.46    28.05    58.75    28.27    59.44
 10 Colby College-ME  'C'                            NT   x3:57.44        
     1) Edwards, Torrie 19              2) Yuan, Shuana 19                
     3) Lewkowicz, Kayla L 20           4) Johnson, Kim B 20              
       28.64    59.86    27.95  1:00.95    27.41    58.44    27.94    58.19
 11 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                      NT   x4:04.32        
     1) Daly, Margaret                  2) Hirsch, Rachel P 19            
     3) Cohn, Erin F 19                 4) Cohn, Rachel L 22              
       29.43  1:00.64    28.51    59.13    29.18  1:01.85    29.52  1:02.70
 12 Colby College-ME  'D'                            NT   x4:11.90        
     1) Cromie, Kelsey M 20             2) DuPre, PJ 18                   
     3) Avidan, Olivia 19               4) Friedrich, Annie B 20          
       31.25  1:05.96    29.23  1:02.36    29.07  1:00.98    29.52  1:02.60
 13 Wesleyan University-CT  'D'                      NT   x4:16.72        
     1) Uthe, Kate E 21                 2) Miller, Allie 19               
     3) Cervera, Alessandra 18          4) Santaniello, Sam M 21          
       30.13  1:03.45    30.70  1:04.69    30.88  1:05.38    30.00  1:03.20
 -- Bowdoin College-ME  'D'                          NT   X4:02.79        
     1) Newton, Helen N 20              2) Manssen, Sonia S 19            
     3) Chong, Megan K 19               4) O'Leary, Maeve 20              
       28.85    59.87    30.38  1:03.47    28.24    59.27    28.15  1:00.18
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:00.73  A NCAA- A Cut
        3:03.95  INV 2012 Invite Time
        3:05.20  B NCAA-B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                          NT    3:14.41        
     1) Lagasse, John J 18              2) Deardorff, Peter G 19          
     3) Shi, William Y 19               4) Rhodes, Linc L 21              
       23.88    49.87    22.84    48.11    22.93    48.14    22.73    48.29
  2 Colby College-ME  'A'                       3:29.36    3:17.10        
     1) Galea, Vincent 19               2) Bachur, Ryan 19                
     3) Wennberg, Paul 19               4) Mauel, Jack P 22               
       22.73    46.99    23.30    49.45    23.24    49.95    23.94    50.71
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                 3:21.08    3:21.72        
     1) Fantini, Wes 21                 2) Yan, Erik S 19                 
     3) Kafina, Martin D 21             4) Arace, Jeff R 22               
       24.79    51.30    23.50    51.16    24.15    50.46    23.13    48.80
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                          NT    3:23.65        
     1) Googins, EJ J 21                2) Albert, Zach W 18              
     3) Koh, Kevin W 19                 4) Anderson, Lyle L 19            
       24.59    52.34    24.35    51.76    23.64    49.74    23.50    49.81
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                      NT    3:26.60        
     1) Brown, Stefan 20                2) Ho, Wesley Y 19                
     3) Madison, Russell                4) Bazile, Jacques M 18           
       24.99    52.50    23.72    50.54    24.57    51.61    23.77    51.95
  6 Trinity College-CT  'A'                          NT    3:30.01        
     1) Kelley, Brendan R 20            2) Feminella, John M 21           
     3) Kurose, Alex A 19               4) Zhang, Alex 20                 
       25.19    52.35    25.16    53.64    24.78    52.08    24.97    51.94
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                          NT   x3:30.32        
     1) Chansakul, Jr J 19              2) Elias, Fred M 20               
     3) Tran, Hugo 21                   4) Tougas, Alex J 21              
       24.75    50.80    25.20    52.52    26.41    54.94    25.01    52.06
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                      NT   x3:30.89        
     1) Nucci, Matthew M 18             2) Forde, James H 20              
     3) Hamlish, Noah 18                4) Rosenbloom, Jake 19            
       24.97    53.55    24.68    52.18    24.72    51.62    24.70    53.54
  9 Colby College-ME  'B'                            NT    3:33.00        
     1) Hootsmans, James A 21           2) Bjorn, Jack 19                 
     3) Lewis, Ben 20                   4) Spierer, Adam N 22             
       25.19    52.78    25.18    53.05    25.60    53.66    25.16    53.51
 10 Bowdoin College-ME  'D'                          NT   x3:42.25        
     1) Kennedy, Colin J 22             2) Reinhardt, Karl B 20           
     3) Brockway, Henry J 21            4) Sohail, Omar A 19              
       26.57    55.78    25.37    53.20    26.61    57.14    27.06    56.13
 11 Colby College-ME  'C'                            NT   x3:43.52        
     1) Weeks, Ryan 19                  2) O'Neill, Shelby 19             
     3) VanValkenburg, Noah 21          4) Kim, Nick 18                   
       26.87    56.34    25.86    55.00    26.40    56.37    26.52    55.81
 -- Wesleyan University-CT  'D'                      NT   X3:39.69        
     1) Ginsberg, Navarre               2) Ma, Lawrence 19                
     3) Akers-Campbell, Holt 18         4) Hepner, Billy 19               
       28.14    58.00    26.19    56.40    26.05    54.93    24.12    50.36