Licensed to Wesleyan University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/25/2014 03:36 PM
            Wesleyan vs. Colby vs. Bowdoin vs. Trinity - 1/25/2014             
                         Parents / Recruiting Weekend                          
  Welcome Parents, Friends, Family Members & Prospective Student-Athletes !!!  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:45.57        2012 Middlebury                                 
                1:45.89  INV
                1:46.60  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                               1:51.58        
     1) Rudel, Holly FR                 2) Newton, Helen SR               
     3) Kronick, Katie FR               4) Walker, Sophia FR              
       28.16    30.96    28.20    24.26                                    
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                           1:51.90        
     1) Slevin, Angela JR               2) Capron, Roxy SR                
     3) Savarino, Alyssa SR             4) Zalkowitz, Serena FR           
       28.20    31.23    27.57    24.90                                    
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                               1:54.80        
     1) Faller, Teri JR                 2) O'Leary, Maeve SR              
     3) Reading, Mariah SO              4) Boyer, Patty JR                
       29.04    32.38    27.53    25.85                                    
  4 Colby College-ME  'A'                                 1:54.87        
     1) Edwards, Torrie SO              2) Yuan, Shauna SO                
     3) Discipio, Katie FR              4) Southworth, Katie SO           
       29.88    32.21    27.10    25.68                                    
  5 Trinity College-CT  'A'                               1:55.05        
     1) Maciag, Eliza FR                2) Butler, Audrey JR              
     3) Rudman, Jess SO                 4) Chiu, Megan SR                 
       29.30    32.88    27.30    25.57                                    
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                           1:57.56        
     1) Yao, Li Yan SO                  2) Hirsch, Rachel JR              
     3) Burzinski, Alexa JR             4) Distler, Amanda JR             
       31.17    31.57    27.84    26.98                                    
  7 Trinity College-CT  'B'                               1:59.23        
     1) Barlok, Katie SO                2) Wycech, Joanna SR              
     3) Weber, Brenna FR                4) Crabbe, Chelsey FR             
       30.02    33.73    28.73    26.75                                    
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                              x2:04.23        
     1) Chong, Megan JR                 2) Hediger, Anastasia FR          
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitlin SR   4) Manssen, Sonia JR              
       32.80    34.11    29.43    27.89                                    
  9 Colby College-ME  'C'                                 2:07.54        
     1) Friedrich, Annie JR             2) Mesna, Martha SR               
     3) DuPre, PJ SO                    4) Avidan, Olivia JR              
       33.94    35.23    30.51    27.86                                    
 10 Colby College-ME  'B'                                x2:08.25        
     1) Stern, Elisa                    2) Baker-Wacks, Eliza FR          
     3) Krauss, Anna FR                 4) Fleischer, Jullian FR          
       35.58    33.81    31.02    27.84                                    
 11 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                          x2:11.89        
     1) Miller, Allie SO                2) Smith, Martha FR               
     3) Hood, Amy FR                    4) Cervera, Alessandra SO         
       34.34    37.11    31.74    28.70                                    
 -- Bowdoin College-ME  'D'                              X2:06.31        
     1) Killian, Bridget SO             2) Sim, Sue SO                    
     3) Tarbell, Liza FR                4) Kramer, Sasha SO               
       31.98    36.20    30.27    27.86                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:30.99        2013 Amherst                                    
                         Testa, Longhurst, Shields, Rood                   
                1:31.64  INV
                1:32.91  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                               1:38.37        
     1) Park, Andrew JR                 2) Lagasse, John SO               
     3) Koh, Kevin SO                   4) Shi, William JR                
       26.36    26.74    23.62    21.65                                    
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                           1:39.54        
     1) Kiris, Eren FR                  2) Bazile, Jacques SO             
     3) Yan, Erik JR                    4) Ho, Wesley JR                  
       26.47    27.67    23.20    22.20                                    
  3 Colby College-ME  'A'                                 1:40.86        
     1) Tschaen, Brendan SR             2) Wennberg, Paul JR              
     3) Lewtan, Tyler SO                4) Bachur, Ryan JR                
       27.34    28.10    23.41    22.01                                    
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                               1:40.95        
     1) Warren, Chris FR                2) Gunn, Liam FR                  
     3) House, Logan FR                 4) Deardorff, Peter JR            
       25.57    28.77    23.95    22.66                                    
  5 Trinity College-CT  'A'                               1:42.13        
     1) Curtin, Doug FR                 2) Knight, Lucas SR               
     3) Yanagisawa, Mark SR             4) Kelley, Brendan SR             
       26.61    28.49    24.20    22.83                                    
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                           1:42.72        
     1) Courville, Nathan FR            2) Hepner, Billy SO               
     3) Brown, Stefan JR                4) Gartley, Andrew FR             
       27.61    27.33    24.62    23.16                                    
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                              x1:44.87        
     1) Anderson, Lloyd SO              2) Reinhardt, Karl JR             
     3) Cohen, Peter FR                 4) Anderson, Lyle SO              
       27.46    30.33    25.01    22.07                                    
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                          x1:46.97        
     1) Madison, Russell SR             2) Hamlish, Noah SO               
     3) Rosenbloom, Jake JR             4) Nucci, Matthew SO              
       28.34    29.44    25.78    23.41                                    
  9 Bowdoin College-ME  'D'                              x1:47.95        
     1) Given, Michael FR               2) Fernandez, Drew SO             
     3) Celestin, Joe JR                4) Fernandez, Reed FR             
       27.40    30.75    25.81    23.99                                    
 10 Trinity College-CT  'B'                               1:48.82        
     1) Churchill, Jr., Ricky SO        2) Zhang, Alex SR                 
     3) Kurose, Alex JR                 4) Greer, Sean SR                 
       28.87    30.36    25.27    24.32                                    
 11 Colby College-ME  'B'                                 1:49.42        
     1) Blackburn, John FR              2) O'Neill, Shelby JR             
     3) Lewis, Ben SR                   4) Bjorn, Jack SO                 
       27.31    31.70    26.33    24.08                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   9:52.82        2008 A. Mathieu, SNCO                           
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frantz, Blair       FR Trinity C.-CT                 11:04.09        
      29.65   31.81   32.92   33.70   33.27   33.53   33.71   33.79
      33.79   33.63   34.37   33.85   34.02   33.79   33.70   33.82
      33.65   33.41   32.12   31.56                                
  2 Hodsdon, Morganne   SO Colby-ME                      11:09.27        
      29.94   32.47   32.99   33.09   33.53   33.50   33.73   33.83
      33.80   33.67   33.75   33.56   33.38   33.62   33.89   33.92
      34.04   34.38   34.47   33.71                                
  3 Cohn, Erin          JR Wesleyan-CT                   11:18.43        
      30.36   32.79   33.36   33.35   33.38   33.58   33.79   34.05
      34.28   34.30   34.54   34.44   34.28   34.66   35.12   34.60
      34.43   34.92   34.49   33.71                                
  4 Miller, Chloe       SR Trinity C.-CT                 11:31.85        
      29.94   33.24   34.21   34.79   34.40   34.42   34.88   34.64
      34.54   34.88   35.56   35.07   35.49   34.92   35.30   35.43
      34.97   35.62   35.52   34.03                                
  5 Pfeifer, Olivia     FR Bowdoin-ME                    11:42.06        
      31.68   34.81   35.40   35.24   35.15   35.56   34.47   35.38
      35.52   35.26   35.24   35.36   35.65   36.38   35.46   36.09
      35.55   35.51   34.91   33.44                                
  6 Schwartz, Isabel    FR Bowdoin-ME                    11:50.88        
      31.63   34.43   34.82   35.05   35.55   35.56   35.60   35.88
      35.68   36.05   36.16   36.27   36.15   36.27   36.24   36.16
      36.37   36.24   36.16   34.61                                
  7 Johnson, Kim        SR Colby-ME                      11:54.50        
      30.45   33.62   35.06   35.43   36.10   35.73   35.75   36.01
      36.31   36.32   35.96   36.82   36.45   36.65   36.63   36.76
      36.58   36.31   36.21   35.35                                
  8 Uthe, Kate          SR Wesleyan-CT                   11:58.03        
      32.55   35.34   35.59   35.38   35.51   35.25   35.61   35.55
      35.72   36.17   35.83   36.35   36.45   36.81   36.78   36.58
      36.95   36.96   36.90   35.75                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   9:20.56        2009 G. Roberson, Williams                      
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Tim           FR Bowdoin-ME                     9:56.34        
      27.36   30.02   30.51   30.58   30.14   30.36   30.41   30.17
      30.33   30.22   29.68   29.86   29.86   29.82   29.56   29.55
      29.50   29.74   29.72   28.95                                
  2 Tougas, Alex        SR Bowdoin-ME                    10:08.25        
      27.75   30.12   30.40   30.30   30.54   30.43   30.64   30.68
      30.64   30.70   30.77   30.50   30.69   30.80   30.82   30.79
      31.11   31.06   30.28   29.23                                
  3 Daus-Haberle, Spen  FR Wesleyan-CT                   10:10.13        
      27.67   29.57   30.22   30.45   30.65   30.30   30.77   30.54
      30.79   30.54   30.76   30.74   31.12   31.01   31.03   31.08
      31.18   30.95   31.03   29.73                                
  4 Gaston, James       JR Wesleyan-CT                   10:10.25        
      26.40   28.63   29.35   30.09   30.21   30.26   30.53   30.38
      30.75   31.43   30.94   31.40   31.23   31.32   31.54   31.32
      31.13   31.22   31.27   30.85                                
  5 McNamara, Tom       FR Trinity C.-CT                 10:26.32        
      27.59   30.60   31.81   31.89   31.76   31.43   31.87   31.77
      31.69   31.71   31.48   31.59   31.70   31.77   31.60   31.73
      32.02   31.25   31.29   29.77                                
  6 Fine, Ben           FR Colby-ME                      10:39.11        
      27.79   30.73   31.30   31.65   31.73   32.16   32.12   32.26
      32.25   32.35   32.66   32.81   32.53   32.34   32.61   32.62
      32.65   32.90   32.62   31.03                                
  7 Weeks, Ryan         SO Colby-ME                      11:00.72        
      28.47   31.84   32.72   32.91   32.99   33.06   33.26   33.22
      33.39   33.52   33.61   33.73   33.81   33.96   34.05   33.98
      34.03   33.80   33.37   31.00                                
  8 McConnell, Ryan     JR Trinity C.-CT                 11:00.96        
      29.06   32.30   33.21   33.61   33.88   33.60   33.90   33.66
      33.58   33.72   33.60   33.58   33.58   33.71   33.57   33.35
      33.25   32.91   31.72   31.17                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:49.06        2008 K. Harrigan, Rutgers                       
                1:47.86  A
                1:51.40  INV
                1:53.52  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garner, Lela        SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:58.14        
      27.85   30.03   30.16   30.10                                
  2 Southworth, Katie   SO Colby-ME                       1:58.25        
      27.45   29.81   30.21   30.78                                
  3 Freshnock, Sarah    FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:00.88        
      27.90   30.94   31.32   30.72                                
  4 Houlihan, Erin      FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:01.42        
      28.88   30.87   30.92   30.75                                
  5 Moroney, Alexandra  JR Trinity C.-CT                  2:01.44        
      27.48   30.69   31.91   31.36                                
  6 Telli, Ilkin        FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:01.88        
      28.06   30.39   31.59   31.84                                
  7 Killian, Bridget    SO Bowdoin-ME                    x2:02.39        
      28.99   31.45   31.21   30.74                                
  8 Bacher, Annie       SR Colby-ME                       2:04.25        
      28.50   31.44   32.11   32.20                                
  9 Lu, Anna            FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:04.47        
      28.95   31.62   32.13   31.77                                
 10 Weber, Brenna       FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:04.60        
      29.33   31.57   31.65   32.05                                
 11 Anderson, Danielle  FR Colby-ME                       2:05.59        
      29.41   31.74   32.28   32.16                                
 12 Crabbe, Chelsey     FR Trinity C.-CT                 x2:10.65        
      30.53   33.35   33.35   33.42                                
 13 Cordova, Carmen     FR Colby-ME                      x2:15.01        
      31.88   34.07   34.47   34.59                                
 14 Uthe, Kate          SR Wesleyan-CT                    2:17.21        
      31.62   34.25   35.72   35.62                                
 15 Cervera, Alessandr  SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:24.22        
      33.05   36.69   37.62   36.86                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:38.22        2009 K. O'Rourke, Middlebury                    
                1:37.34  A
                1:40.13  INV
                1:41.40  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galea, Vincent      JR Colby-ME                       1:46.16        
      24.05   26.55   27.23   28.33                                
  2 Deardorff, Peter    JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:46.83        
      24.94   27.07   27.79   27.03                                
  3 Kulesza, Ryan       JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:47.83        
      25.72   26.92   27.61   27.58                                
  4 Koziol, Greg        FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:48.93        
      26.32   27.74   27.59   27.28                                
  5 Courville, Nathan   FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:50.25        
      25.65   27.67   29.12   27.81                                
  6 Bass, Eli           SO Bowdoin-ME                    x1:51.53        
      26.07   28.25   28.52   28.69                                
  7 Madison, Russell    SR Wesleyan-CT                    1:51.63        
      26.10   28.72   28.77   28.04                                
  8 Curtin, Doug        FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:51.76        
      25.27   28.27   29.45   28.77                                
  9 Long, Evan          FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:51.91        
      25.60   28.91   29.05   28.35                                
 10 Knight, Joe         FR Colby-ME                       1:51.99        
      26.07   28.47   28.88   28.57                                
 11 Laser, Jacob        FR Colby-ME                       1:52.04        
      25.09   28.15   28.83   29.97                                
 12 Gartley, Andrew     FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:52.28        
      25.83   28.61   29.45   28.39                                
 13 Carfi, Zach         FR Wesleyan-CT                   x1:56.70        
      26.66   29.03   30.36   30.65                                
 14 Greer, Sean         SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:57.29        
      27.10   29.40   30.41   30.38                                
 15 Lewis, Ben          SR Colby-ME                      x2:05.06        
      28.34   31.53   32.33   32.86                                
 -- Given, Michael      FR Bowdoin-ME                    X1:52.41        
      26.53   28.70   28.68   28.50                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   54.68        2008 K. Harrington, Rutgers                       
                54.66  A
                56.13  INV
                57.85  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela      JR Wesleyan-CT                      59.84        
      29.54   30.30                                                
  2 Rudel, Holly        FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:00.37        
      29.41   30.96                                                
  3 Faller, Teri        JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:01.92        
      30.52   31.40                                                
  4 Moroney, Alexandra  JR Trinity C.-CT                  1:03.61        
      31.38   32.23                                                
  5 Edwards, Torrie     SO Colby-ME                       1:03.67        
      31.35   32.32                                                
  6 Barlok, Katie       SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:04.02        
      31.87   32.15                                                
  7 Maciag, Eliza       FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:04.38        
      30.86   33.52                                                
  8 Farley, Tess        FR Colby-ME                       1:04.65        
      31.22   33.43                                                
  9 Yao, Li Yan         SO Wesleyan-CT                    1:05.54        
      31.95   33.59                                                
 10 Distler, Amanda     JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:05.64        
      31.89   33.75                                                
 11 Padgett, Cat        FR Colby-ME                       1:06.33        
      32.27   34.06                                                
 12 Frantz, Blair       FR Trinity C.-CT                 x1:07.11        
      33.13   33.98                                                
 13 Chong, Megan        JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:08.29        
      33.29   35.00                                                
 14 Miller, Allie       SO Wesleyan-CT                   x1:13.46        
      36.51   36.95                                                
 15 Burgos, Maggie      FR Colby-ME                      x1:19.45        
      38.74   40.71                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   49.44   2/23/2013 S. Gill, Connecticut                         
                48.26  A
                50.02  INV
                51.45  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Celestin, Nick      SO Trinity C.-CT                    53.68        
      25.80   27.88                                                
  2 Warren, Chris       FR Bowdoin-ME                       55.08        
      26.53   28.55                                                
  3 Park, Andrew        JR Bowdoin-ME                       55.14        
      27.27   27.87                                                
  4 Garner, Nathan      FR Bowdoin-ME                       55.30        
      26.88   28.42                                                
  5 Peterson, Andy      SR Colby-ME                         56.99        
      27.46   29.53                                                
  6 Rhodes, Linc        SR Bowdoin-ME                      x57.10        
      27.44   29.66                                                
  7 Tschaen, Brendan    SR Colby-ME                         57.41        
      28.23   29.18                                                
  8 Kiris, Eren         FR Wesleyan-CT                      58.15        
      28.55   29.60                                                
  9 Blackburn, John     FR Colby-ME                         59.31        
      28.32   30.99                                                
 10 Gibney, Carl        SO Trinity C.-CT                    59.47        
      28.89   30.58                                                
 11 Brown, Stefan       JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:03.19        
      30.14   33.05                                                
 12 Cuoco, Mike         SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:08.49        
      33.12   35.37                                                
 -- Dennis-Brown, Tres  FR Wesleyan-CT                         DQ        
    1:12.22                                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:03.71        2008 E. Weir, Greenwich                         
                1:01.80  A
                1:04.51  INV
                1:06.08  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capron, Roxy        SR Wesleyan-CT                    1:07.62        
      32.15   35.47                                                
  2 Newton, Helen       SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:08.08        
      32.11   35.97                                                
  3 Hirsch, Rachel      JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:09.76        
      32.57   37.19                                                
  4 O'Leary, Maeve      SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:09.93        
      33.04   36.89                                                
  5 Yuan, Shauna        SO Colby-ME                       1:10.34        
      33.01   37.33                                                
  6 Butler, Audrey      JR Trinity C.-CT                  1:10.38        
      32.72   37.66                                                
  7 Cohn, Erin          JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:11.35        
      34.48   36.87                                                
  8 Reading, Mariah     SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:12.88        
      34.56   38.32                                                
  9 Wycech, Joanna      SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:14.07        
      35.35   38.72                                                
 10 Rudman, Jess        SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:15.14        
      35.20   39.94                                                
 11 Hediger, Anastasia  FR Bowdoin-ME                    x1:15.52        
      35.76   39.76                                                
 12 Baker-Wacks, Eliza  FR Colby-ME                       1:16.48        
      35.49   40.99                                                
 13 Mesna, Martha       SR Colby-ME                       1:17.21        
      36.80   40.41                                                
 -- Sim, Sue            SO Bowdoin-ME                    X1:16.75        
      37.45   39.30                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   56.85   2/23/2013 T. Zhang, Amherst                            
                54.53  A
                56.53  INV
                57.81  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagasse, John       SO Bowdoin-ME                       59.97        
      28.55   31.42                                                
  2 Hepner, Billy       SO Wesleyan-CT                    1:00.48        
      28.68   31.80                                                
  3 Chansakul, Jr       SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:00.53        
      29.01   31.52                                                
  4 Ma, Max             SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:01.77        
      28.77   33.00                                                
  5 Wennberg, Paul      JR Colby-ME                       1:02.76        
      29.72   33.04                                                
  6 Gunn, Liam          FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:03.51        
      29.62   33.89                                                
  7 Knight, Lucas       SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:03.81        
      29.62   34.19                                                
  8 Bazile, Jacques     SO Wesleyan-CT                    1:04.40        
      29.79   34.61                                                
  9 Melby, Evan         FR Bowdoin-ME                    x1:04.91        
      30.32   34.59                                                
 10 McLaughlin, Colin   SR Colby-ME                       1:04.93        
      30.25   34.68                                                
 11 Hamlish, Noah       SO Wesleyan-CT                    1:05.02        
      30.47   34.55                                                
 12 Zhang, Alex         SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:05.85        
      31.34   34.51                                                
 13 O'Neill, Shelby     JR Colby-ME                       1:09.70        
      33.06   36.64                                                
 -- Reinhardt, Karl     JR Bowdoin-ME                    X1:09.26        
      33.03   36.23                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:58.38        2008 K. Simmons, BOSS                           
                1:56.90  A
                2:08.59  B
                4:04.88  INV
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Discipio, Katie     FR Colby-ME                       2:13.52 INV    
      30.32   34.01   34.26   34.93                                
  2 Burzinski, Alexa    JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:14.06 INV    
      29.93   33.96   34.59   35.58                                
  3 Chiu, Megan         SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:17.95 INV    
      30.17   34.10   36.23   37.45                                
  4 Kronick, Katie      FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:20.03 INV    
      30.34   35.23   36.99   37.47                                
  5 Lu, Anna            FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:20.25 INV    
      32.19   35.36   36.09   36.61                                
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox,  SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:22.83 INV    
      31.98   36.50   37.24   37.11                                
  7 Lai, Emmie          JR Colby-ME                       2:24.84 INV    
      31.50   36.37   38.43   38.54                                
  8 Smith, Martha       FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:25.29 INV    
      33.54   36.44   37.09   38.22                                
  9 Carp, Danielle      JR Trinity C.-CT                  2:29.76 INV    
      33.07   35.99   40.95   39.75                                
 10 Merrill, Hadley     FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:29.79 INV    
      31.95   37.11   39.79   40.94                                
 11 Tarbell, Liza       FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:33.48 INV    
      33.09   37.43   40.65   42.31                                
 12 Krauss, Anna        FR Colby-ME                       2:42.25 INV    
      36.27   40.67   42.89   42.42                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:48.36   2/24/2013 Tyler Bulakul, Amherst                     
                1:46.31  A
                1:50.33  INV
                1:53.87  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granata, Chris      SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:56.37        
      26.25   29.20   30.15   30.77                                
  2 Gaston, James       JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:57.48        
      25.99   29.32   30.80   31.37                                
  3 Yanagisawa, Mark    SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:59.39        
      26.79   30.30   31.34   30.96                                
  4 Yan, Erik           JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:59.48        
      26.42   30.36   30.98   31.72                                
  5 Koh, Kevin          SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:00.50        
      26.35   29.96   31.59   32.60                                
  6 Celestin, Nick      SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:02.04        
      27.25   30.39   31.90   32.50                                
  7 Peabody, Ryan       SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:03.99        
      27.94   31.72   31.82   32.51                                
  8 Lewtan, Tyler       SO Colby-ME                       2:06.63        
      27.35   32.59   33.20   33.49                                
  9 Madeira, John       SR Colby-ME                       2:06.93        
      27.50   31.99   33.10   34.34                                
 10 Kim, Nick           SO Colby-ME                       2:15.63        
      28.90   33.37   35.49   37.87                                
 11 Ma, Lawrence        SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:19.59        
      31.02   36.25   35.74   36.58                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   22.91        2005 J. Crowley, CCSU                             
                22.91  A
                23.61  INV
                23.89  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Sophia      FR Bowdoin-ME                       24.94        
  2 Maciag, Eliza       FR Trinity C.-CT                    25.42        
  3 Zalkowitz, Serena   FR Wesleyan-CT                      25.91        
  4 Boyer, Patty        JR Bowdoin-ME                       26.00        
  5 Killian, Bridget    SO Bowdoin-ME                       26.14        
  6 Savarino, Alyssa    SR Wesleyan-CT                      26.24        
  7 Padgett, Cat        FR Colby-ME                         26.64        
  8 Edwards, Torrie     SO Colby-ME                         26.85        
  9 Yuan, Shauna        SO Colby-ME                         27.05        
 10 Kooser, Shannon     SR Colby-ME                        x27.72        
 11 Butler, Audrey      JR Trinity C.-CT                    28.00        
 12 Kramer, Sasha       SO Bowdoin-ME                      x28.29        
 13 Hood, Amy           FR Wesleyan-CT                      28.35        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   20.34   2/22/2013 I. MacKay, Middlebury                        
                19.81  A
                20.38  INV
                20.88  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, William        JR Bowdoin-ME                       22.00        
  2 Xing, Daming        FR Trinity C.-CT                    22.01        
  3 Galea, Vincent      JR Colby-ME                         22.08        
  4 House, Logan        FR Bowdoin-ME                       22.68        
  4 Ho, Wesley          JR Wesleyan-CT                      22.68        
  6 Bachur, Ryan        JR Colby-ME                         22.80        
  7 Anderson, Lyle      SO Bowdoin-ME                       22.99        
  8 Long, Evan          FR Trinity C.-CT                    23.02        
  9 Ma, Max             SR Trinity C.-CT                    23.18        
 10 Blackburn, John     FR Colby-ME                         23.27        
 11 Knight, Joe         FR Colby-ME                        x23.38        
 12 Kurose, Alex        JR Trinity C.-CT                   x23.81        
 13 Cohen, Peter        FR Bowdoin-ME                      x24.29        
 14 Nucci, Matthew      SO Wesleyan-CT                      24.41        
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake    JR Wesleyan-CT                      25.05        
 16 Dennis-Brown, Tres  FR Wesleyan-CT                     x28.66        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool:   473.45        2008 K. Swett, Tufts                             
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Christin  FR Bowdoin-ME                      262.00        
  2 Johnson, Emily      SR Trinity C.-CT                   258.65        
  3 Feinman, Carly      SO Wesleyan-CT                     202.30        
  4 Cucullo, Natasha    JR Wesleyan-CT                     200.80        
  5 Mikami, Sage        JR Bowdoin-ME                      194.70        
  6 Mesna, Martha       SR Colby-ME                        158.00        
  7 Getschow, Dana      FR Colby-ME                        145.50        
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool:   585.25        1992 F. Marston, Bowdoin                         
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Tom         SO Bowdoin-ME                      279.05        
  2 Ellis, Josh         FR Bowdoin-ME                      276.40        
  3 Pintauro, John      FR Colby-ME                        172.85        
  4 McCarthy, Mac       SR Trinity C.-CT                   137.80        
  5 Eichholz, Jon       JR Colby-ME                        118.90        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   50.57        1995 C. Ainsworth, Kenyon                         
                49.89  A
                51.52  INV
                52.14  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Sophia      FR Bowdoin-ME                       54.62        
      26.41   28.21                                                
  2 Moroney, Alexandra  JR Trinity C.-CT                    54.86        
      26.42   28.44                                                
  3 Garner, Lela        SO Bowdoin-ME                       55.09        
      26.75   28.34                                                
  4 Southworth, Katie   SO Colby-ME                         55.55        
      26.77   28.78                                                
  5 Zalkowitz, Serena   FR Wesleyan-CT                      56.12        
      26.89   29.23                                                
  6 Burzinski, Alexa    JR Wesleyan-CT                      56.65        
      27.03   29.62                                                
  7 Telli, Ilkin        FR Trinity C.-CT                    56.85        
      27.56   29.29                                                
  8 Chiu, Megan         SR Trinity C.-CT                    57.22        
      27.49   29.73                                                
  9 Bacher, Annie       SR Colby-ME                         58.14        
      28.08   30.06                                                
  9 Killian, Bridget    SO Bowdoin-ME                       58.14        
      27.99   30.15                                                
 11 Padgett, Cat        FR Colby-ME                         58.48        
      27.56   30.92                                                
 12 Anderson, Danielle  FR Colby-ME                        x59.39        
      28.64   30.75                                                
 13 Miller, Allie       SO Wesleyan-CT                    1:04.39        
      30.89   33.50                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   44.81        2009 A. Fraser, Amherst                           
                43.66  A
                45.35  INV
                45.89  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galea, Vincent      JR Colby-ME                         47.37        
      22.99   24.38                                                
  2 Shi, William        JR Bowdoin-ME                       49.19        
      23.63   25.56                                                
  3 Fine, Ben           FR Colby-ME                         50.00        
      23.83   26.17                                                
  4 Knight, Joe         FR Colby-ME                         50.19        
      24.34   25.85                                                
  5 Koziol, Greg        FR Bowdoin-ME                       50.55        
      24.23   26.32                                                
  6 Madison, Russell    SR Wesleyan-CT                      50.56        
      24.27   26.29                                                
  7 Long, Evan          FR Trinity C.-CT                    50.79        
      24.61   26.18                                                
  8 Laser, Jacob        FR Colby-ME                        x50.85        
      24.09   26.76                                                
  9 Bass, Eli           SO Bowdoin-ME                       51.06        
      24.50   26.56                                                
 10 Kiris, Eren         FR Wesleyan-CT                      51.33        
      24.91   26.42                                                
 11 McNamara, Tom       FR Trinity C.-CT                    51.48        
      24.75   26.73                                                
 12 Gartley, Andrew     FR Wesleyan-CT                      52.03        
      25.12   26.91                                                
 13 Ho, Wesley          JR Wesleyan-CT                     x52.24        
      25.02   27.22                                                
 14 Kelley, Brendan     SR Trinity C.-CT                    52.28        
      24.91   27.37                                                
 15 Xing, Daming        FR Trinity C.-CT                   x52.48        
      24.67   27.81                                                
 16 Deardorff, Peter    JR Bowdoin-ME                      x54.20        
      24.68   29.52                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:59.56        2011 J. Ress, CDogs                             
                1:58.26  A
                2:02.62  INV
                2:05.94  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela      JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:09.46        
      31.54   32.95   32.91   32.06                                
  2 Rudel, Holly        FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:13.35        
      32.33   34.73   33.58   32.71                                
  3 Hodsdon, Morganne   SO Colby-ME                       2:15.83        
      32.56   34.13   34.61   34.53                                
  4 Faller, Teri        JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:17.25        
      32.38   35.05   35.33   34.49                                
  5 Maciag, Eliza       FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:17.31        
      32.75   35.33   36.11   33.12                                
  6 Edwards, Torrie     SO Colby-ME                       2:17.91        
      32.73   35.31   36.05   33.82                                
  7 Barlok, Katie       SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:18.63        
      32.60   35.53   36.02   34.48                                
  8 Yao, Li Yan         SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:19.07        
      33.82   35.38   35.16   34.71                                
  9 Weber, Brenna       FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:19.86        
      33.68   35.16   35.62   35.40                                
 10 Farley, Tess        FR Colby-ME                       2:21.64        
      34.34   35.62   35.92   35.76                                
 11 Chong, Megan        JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:24.65        
      34.90   37.12   36.63   36.00                                
 12 Lai, Emmie          JR Colby-ME                      x2:31.94        
      34.83   38.69   39.31   39.11                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:47.91   2/24/2013 Conor J Deveney, Amherst                   
                1:45.96  A
                1:49.59  INV
                1:53.27  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courville, Nathan   FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:58.99        
      28.91   30.16   30.19   29.73                                
  2 Kulesza, Ryan       JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:01.20        
      29.76   31.08   30.51   29.85                                
  3 Garner, Nathan      FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:01.78        
      29.35   30.96   30.95   30.52                                
  4 Celestin, Nick      SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:02.08        
      28.67   31.02   31.62   30.77                                
  5 Curtin, Doug        FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:02.87        
      28.64   30.60   31.52   32.11                                
  6 Park, Andrew        JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:04.27        
      29.13   31.21   31.98   31.95                                
  7 Tschaen, Brendan    SR Colby-ME                       2:04.57        
      28.83   30.85   32.55   32.34                                
  8 Peterson, Andy      SR Colby-ME                       2:04.79        
      30.19   31.76   31.68   31.16                                
  9 Madeira, John       SR Colby-ME                       2:07.34        
      30.39   32.20   32.46   32.29                                
 10 Anderson, Lloyd     SO Bowdoin-ME                    x2:09.35        
      31.30   32.99   32.68   32.38                                
 11 Gibney, Carl        SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:11.86        
      30.68   33.43   33.88   33.87                                
 12 Cuoco, Mike         SO Trinity C.-CT                 x2:28.89        
      35.02   38.10   38.61   37.16                                
 13 Dennis-Brown, Tres  FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:43.76        
      38.90 1:24.33   40.53                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:17.63        2008 K. Moss, WYM                               
                2:14.96  A
                2:19.68  INV
                2:24.39  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capron, Roxy        SR Wesleyan-CT                    2:26.61        
      34.28   36.98   38.42   36.93                                
  2 Newton, Helen       SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:29.90        
      35.03   38.59   37.91   38.37                                
  3 Hirsch, Rachel      JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:31.07        
      35.50   38.16   38.35   39.06                                
  4 Butler, Audrey      JR Trinity C.-CT                  2:31.36        
      34.70   38.62   38.76   39.28                                
  5 Yuan, Shauna        SO Colby-ME                       2:31.73        
      34.68   38.02   39.13   39.90                                
  6 Cohn, Erin          JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:31.95        
      34.18   38.86   38.86   40.05                                
  7 O'Leary, Maeve      SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:34.90        
      35.94   39.73   39.43   39.80                                
  8 Wycech, Joanna      SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:36.60        
      36.33   40.79   39.21   40.27                                
  9 Crabbe, Chelsey     FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:39.19        
      36.80   40.49   40.55   41.35                                
 10 Hediger, Anastasia  FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:42.45        
      36.31   40.77   41.91   43.46                                
 11 Baker-Wacks, Eliza  FR Colby-ME                       2:44.63        
      37.59   41.85   42.83   42.36                                
 12 Mesna, Martha       SR Colby-ME                       2:50.52        
      38.94   42.99   43.82   44.77                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:59.68   2/24/2013 Paul M Dyrkacz, Williams                   
                1:58.55  A
                2:03.01  INV
                2:06.71  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chansakul, Jr       SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:11.74        
      30.07   33.87   33.85   33.95                                
  2 Hepner, Billy       SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:12.49        
      30.44   34.44   34.27   33.34                                
  3 Ma, Max             SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:12.94        
      31.29   33.63   34.48   33.54                                
  4 Daus-Haberle, Spen  FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:14.79        
      30.88   34.51   35.05   34.35                                
  5 Knight, Lucas       SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:20.51        
      31.09   35.43   36.47   37.52                                
  6 McLaughlin, Colin   SR Colby-ME                       2:21.16        
      31.54   36.01   37.52   36.09                                
  7 Wennberg, Paul      JR Colby-ME                       2:21.37        
      32.49   35.92   36.93   36.03                                
  8 Melby, Evan         FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:25.61        
      33.11   37.03   37.91   37.56                                
  9 Zhang, Alex         SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:26.69        
      32.95   36.84   39.10   37.80                                
 10 Gunn, Liam          FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:27.46        
      32.04   37.48   40.11   37.83                                
 11 Hamlish, Noah       SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:29.60        
      32.53   37.64   39.75   39.68                                
 12 O'Neill, Shelby     JR Colby-ME                       2:32.05        
      34.55   38.82   39.57   39.11                                
 13 Fernandez, Drew     SO Bowdoin-ME                    x2:38.01        
      33.45   39.21   42.07   43.28                                
 -- Bazile, Jacques     SO Wesleyan-CT                         DQ        
      33.35   39.40   38.28   36.33                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   4:47.62        2009 A. Mathieu, SNCO                           
                4:45.33  A
                4:58.92  INV
                5:03.17  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houlihan, Erin      FR Bowdoin-ME                     5:21.48        
      29.55   32.21   32.85   33.04   33.16   33.06   32.98   32.32
      31.39   30.92                                                
  2 Telli, Ilkin        FR Trinity C.-CT                  5:22.19        
      29.32   31.89   32.83   33.08   33.24   33.02   32.94   33.07
      32.07   30.73                                                
  3 Frantz, Blair       FR Trinity C.-CT                  5:24.17        
      29.03   32.13   33.23   33.12   33.04   32.73   33.09   33.08
      32.54   32.18                                                
  4 Lu, Anna            FR Wesleyan-CT                    5:25.70        
      30.58   32.80   32.85   32.76   32.47   32.37   32.62   32.89
      33.57   32.79                                                
  5 Southworth, Katie   SO Colby-ME                       5:27.97        
      28.81   31.87   32.84   33.31   33.53   33.65   32.93   33.31
      33.96   33.76                                                
  6 Miller, Chloe       SR Trinity C.-CT                  5:34.70        
      29.84   33.28   33.65   33.73   34.03   33.87   34.34   34.22
      34.32   33.42                                                
  7 Pfeifer, Olivia     FR Bowdoin-ME                     5:35.91        
      30.46   33.82   33.76   34.05   34.25   34.09   34.38   34.37
      33.85   32.88                                                
  8 Anderson, Danielle  FR Colby-ME                       5:36.79        
      31.26   33.33   33.98   34.15   34.42   34.41   34.77   34.09
      34.12   32.26                                                
  9 Manssen, Sonia      JR Bowdoin-ME                     5:37.44        
      30.93   34.02   34.33   34.60   34.46   34.73   34.35   33.93
      33.80   32.29                                                
 10 Bacher, Annie       SR Colby-ME                       5:38.49        
      30.04   32.85   33.86   34.06   34.57   35.06   35.06   34.81
      34.43   33.75                                                
 11 Merrill, Hadley     FR Trinity C.-CT                 x5:44.84        
      31.03   33.96   34.80   34.72   34.74   34.75   35.02   35.31
      35.47   35.04                                                
 12 Schwartz, Isabel    FR Bowdoin-ME                    x5:50.41        
      31.13   33.99   34.86   35.14   35.88   36.01   36.09   36.47
      36.18   34.66                                                
 13 Uthe, Kate          SR Wesleyan-CT                    5:52.33        
      32.08   35.08   35.26   35.54   35.54   35.48   35.71   36.19
      36.17   35.28                                                
 14 Kletzer, Sarah      JR Colby-ME                      x5:59.68        
      32.57   35.82   36.92   37.32   36.81   37.00   36.27   35.99
      36.23   34.75                                                
 15 Hood, Amy           FR Wesleyan-CT                    6:04.70        
      32.48   36.27   37.02   37.17   37.66   37.87   37.37   37.09
      36.71   35.06                                                
 16 Cervera, Alessandr  SO Wesleyan-CT                   x6:23.72        
      33.76   38.22   38.93   38.97   39.07   40.42   39.59   39.44
      38.76   36.56                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   4:27.36        2009 A. Fraser, Amherst                         
                4:23.23  A
                4:31.94  INV
                4:37.33  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Tim           FR Bowdoin-ME                     4:48.16        
      26.93   29.42   29.27   29.62   29.04   29.11   29.05   29.24
      28.69   27.79                                                
  2 Gaston, James       JR Wesleyan-CT                    4:50.69        
      26.00   28.54   28.89   29.41   29.57   29.71   29.73   29.85
      29.60   29.39                                                
  3 Tougas, Alex        SR Bowdoin-ME                     4:55.26        
      27.02   28.96   29.66   29.86   30.00   30.28   30.31   30.17
      29.91   29.09                                                
  4 Peterson, Andy      SR Colby-ME                       5:00.56        
      27.41   29.84   30.01   30.22   30.41   30.66   30.74   30.73
      30.85   29.69                                                
  5 Garner, Nathan      FR Bowdoin-ME                     5:02.33        
      27.37   29.44   30.39   30.89   30.90   31.31   30.78   31.20
      31.29   28.76                                                
  6 McNamara, Tom       FR Trinity C.-CT                  5:03.36        
      26.66   30.03   31.11   31.22   31.30   31.39   31.32   31.01
      30.19   29.13                                                
  7 Laser, Jacob        FR Colby-ME                       5:07.81        
      27.89   31.03   31.63   31.91   31.45   31.70   30.93   31.69
      30.47   29.11                                                
  8 Carfi, Zach         FR Wesleyan-CT                    5:08.56        
      28.27   30.87   31.42   31.74   31.51   31.30   31.25   31.10
      31.07   30.03                                                
  9 Fine, Ben           FR Colby-ME                       5:11.18        
      27.07   30.01   31.09   31.65   31.97   32.07   32.27   32.36
      31.76   30.93                                                
 10 Gibney, Carl        SO Trinity C.-CT                  5:13.33        
      27.42   30.51   31.28   32.22   32.28   32.47   32.24   32.45
      31.44   31.02                                                
 11 Greer, Sean         SR Trinity C.-CT                  5:14.68        
      28.29   31.30   32.23   32.09   32.53   32.89   32.66   31.55
      30.85   30.29                                                
 12 Madeira, Nathan     FR Colby-ME                      x5:21.78        
      28.51   31.77   32.43   32.34   32.64   32.59   32.97   33.02
      33.19   32.32                                                
 13 McConnell, Ryan     JR Trinity C.-CT                 x5:23.04        
      28.35   32.11   33.45   33.49   33.60   33.34   32.84   33.06
      32.98   29.82                                                
 14 Nucci, Matthew      SO Wesleyan-CT                    5:49.29        
      29.03   33.82   36.03   36.18   36.04   37.19   34.92   35.69
      35.53   34.86                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   54.42        2008 K. Harrigan, Rutgers                         
                53.23  A
                55.94  INV
                57.73  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Discipio, Katie     FR Colby-ME                         59.96        
      28.02   31.94                                                
  2 Burzinski, Alexa    JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:01.43        
      28.66   32.77                                                
  3 Kronick, Katie      FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:01.90        
      29.19   32.71                                                
  4 Savarino, Alyssa    SR Wesleyan-CT                    1:02.06        
      28.78   33.28                                                
  5 Rudman, Jess        SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:02.32        
      28.87   33.45                                                
  6 Lai, Emmie          JR Colby-ME                       1:02.77        
      29.04   33.73                                                
  7 Goodwin, Kelsey     JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:02.95        
      29.62   33.33                                                
  8 Weber, Brenna       FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:03.09        
      30.08   33.01                                                
  9 Reading, Mariah     SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:03.21        
      29.16   34.05                                                
 10 Distler, Amanda     JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:03.69        
      30.06   33.63                                                
 11 Sim, Sue            SO Bowdoin-ME                    x1:05.81        
      32.25   33.56                                                
 12 Carp, Danielle      JR Trinity C.-CT                  1:07.49        
      32.01   35.48                                                
 13 Smith, Martha       FR Wesleyan-CT                   x1:08.33        
      32.21   36.12                                                
 14 Krauss, Anna        FR Colby-ME                       1:09.27        
      32.19   37.08                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   48.09   2/23/2013 S. Stewart, Amherst                          
                47.75  A
                49.33  INV
                50.26  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koh, Kevin          SO Bowdoin-ME                       52.03        
      24.57   27.46                                                
  2 Granata, Chris      SR Bowdoin-ME                       52.86        
      25.27   27.59                                                
  3 Yan, Erik           JR Wesleyan-CT                      53.23        
      24.71   28.52                                                
  4 Yanagisawa, Mark    SR Trinity C.-CT                    53.89        
      25.37   28.52                                                
  5 Lewtan, Tyler       SO Colby-ME                         53.91        
      25.31   28.60                                                
  6 Rhodes, Linc        SR Bowdoin-ME                       54.01        
      25.01   29.00                                                
  7 Bachur, Ryan        JR Colby-ME                         55.78        
      25.88   29.90                                                
  8 Brown, Stefan       JR Wesleyan-CT                      56.15        
      25.61   30.54                                                
  9 Celestin, Joe       JR Bowdoin-ME                      x56.72        
      26.59   30.13                                                
 10 Kurose, Alex        JR Trinity C.-CT                    57.78        
      26.79   30.99                                                
 10 Kelley, Brendan     SR Trinity C.-CT                    57.78        
      27.49   30.29                                                
 12 Churchill, Jr., Ri  SO Trinity C.-CT                   x59.41        
      27.82   31.59                                                
 13 Kim, Nick           SO Colby-ME                         59.45        
      28.22   31.23                                                
 14 Ma, Lawrence        SO Wesleyan-CT                      59.96        
      27.43   32.53                                                
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake    JR Wesleyan-CT                   x1:00.56        
      28.32   32.24                                                
 16 Lewis, Ben          SR Colby-ME                      x1:01.91        
      28.82   33.09                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool:   536.85        2008 K. Swett, Tufts                             
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Christin  FR Bowdoin-ME                      258.95        
  2 Mikami, Sage        JR Bowdoin-ME                      228.60        
  3 Johnson, Emily      SR Trinity C.-CT                   205.15        
  4 Cucullo, Natasha    JR Wesleyan-CT                     196.05        
  5 Feinman, Carly      SO Wesleyan-CT                     152.00        
  6 Getschow, Dana      FR Colby-ME                        119.05        
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool:   567.10        1992 T. Egan, UMass                              
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Tom         SO Bowdoin-ME                      285.50        
  2 Ellis, Josh         FR Bowdoin-ME                      259.45        
  3 Pintauro, John      FR Colby-ME                        169.50        
  4 McCarthy, Mac       SR Trinity C.-CT                   156.40        
  5 Eichholz, Jon       JR Colby-ME                        112.10        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:03.97        2008 B. Sasser, Amherst                         
                2:00.57  A
                2:05.96  INV
                2:08.00  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garner, Lela        SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:12.74        
      29.55   33.68   39.64   29.87                                
  2 Slevin, Angela      JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:12.86        
      29.64   33.54   39.39   30.29                                
  3 Freshnock, Sarah    FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:15.42        
      29.11   34.89   40.12   31.30                                
  4 Discipio, Katie     FR Colby-ME                       2:17.41        
      29.37   36.16   40.35   31.53                                
  5 Rudman, Jess        SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:19.90        
      29.54   37.29   39.97   33.10                                
  6 Hodsdon, Morganne   SO Colby-ME                       2:20.11        
      30.06   34.90   43.60   31.55                                
  7 Miller, Chloe       SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:20.88        
      30.69   35.97   40.70   33.52                                
  8 Goodwin, Kelsey     JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:21.60        
      29.49   36.97   43.00   32.14                                
  9 Reading, Mariah     SO Bowdoin-ME                    x2:22.91        
      31.58   37.50   41.73   32.10                                
 10 Wycech, Joanna      SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:22.97        
      31.25   39.17   40.66   31.89                                
 11 Yao, Li Yan         SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:23.45        
      31.29   35.96   41.88   34.32                                
 12 Farley, Tess        FR Colby-ME                       2:25.84        
      30.48   36.13   44.22   35.01                                
 13 Friedrich, Annie    JR Colby-ME                      x2:32.89        
      33.63   38.57   46.43   34.26                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:50.15   2/22/2013 P. Dyrkacz, Williams                       
                1:47.97  A
                1:51.84  INV
                1:53.77  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xing, Daming        FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:59.75        
      25.19   30.40   35.44   28.72                                
  2 Chansakul, Jr       SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:00.15        
      25.76   31.22   35.10   28.07                                
  3 Kulesza, Ryan       JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:00.18        
      26.69   30.77   35.12   27.60                                
  4 Hepner, Billy       SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:00.60        
      26.35   32.65   33.95   27.65                                
  5 Yanagisawa, Mark    SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:02.19        
      27.01   30.49   36.69   28.00                                
  6 Peabody, Ryan       SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:02.51        
      27.51 1:06.64   28.36                                        
  7 Daus-Haberle, Spen  FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:04.62        
      27.47   32.32   36.22   28.61                                
  8 Knight, Lucas       SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:04.88        
      26.04   31.43   37.16   30.25                                
  9 Madeira, John       SR Colby-ME                       2:04.93        
      27.54   31.43   36.30   29.66                                
 10 McLaughlin, Colin   SR Colby-ME                       2:06.24        
      27.19   32.39   36.58   30.08                                
 11 Carfi, Zach         FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:07.57        
      28.48   33.96   35.23   29.90                                
 12 Anderson, Lloyd     SO Bowdoin-ME                    x2:10.94        
      28.55   32.85   39.92   29.62                                
 13 Wennberg, Paul      JR Colby-ME                       2:11.40        
      26.78   35.37   38.07   31.18                                
 14 Kim, Nick           SO Colby-ME                      x2:13.57        
      28.49   35.41   38.88   30.79                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool:   3:27.17   2/19/2012 Williams College                           
                         S Thompson, S Nguyen, C Wilson, K Ha              
                3:30.57  INV
                3:31.50  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                               3:43.44        
     1) Houlihan, Erin FR               2) Freshnock, Sarah FR            
     3) Garner, Lela SO                 4) Walker, Sophia FR              
       27.20    56.74    26.63    55.65    26.82    56.53    25.81    54.52
  2 Trinity College-CT  'A'                               3:45.73        
     1) Barlok, Katie SO                2) Chiu, Megan SR                 
     3) Telli, Ilkin FR                 4) Moroney, Alexandra JR          
       28.12    58.25    26.92    56.66    26.93    55.83    25.77    54.99
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                           3:49.81        
     1) Zalkowitz, Serena FR            2) Lu, Anna FR                    
     3) Capron, Roxy SR                 4) Savarino, Alyssa SR            
       26.99    56.05    27.40    57.67    27.34    57.66    27.50    58.43
  4 Colby College-ME  'A'                                 3:50.42        
     1) Padgett, Cat FR                 2) Bacher, Annie SR               
     3) Hodsdon, Morganne SO            4) Anderson, Danielle FR          
       27.61    58.26    27.42    58.05    27.07    56.07    27.45    58.04
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                               3:55.41        
     1) Boyer, Patty JR                 2) Schwartz, Isabel FR            
     3) Newton, Helen SR                4) Faller, Teri JR                
       28.46    59.43    29.60  1:01.64    28.22    58.81    26.44    55.53
  6 Trinity College-CT  'B'                               3:59.47        
     1) Frantz, Blair FR                2) Merrill, Hadley FR             
     3) Crabbe, Chelsey FR              4) Miller, Chloe SR               
       28.60    59.67    29.06  1:01.71    28.08    58.93    28.45    59.16
  7 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                           4:00.69        
     1) Distler, Amanda JR              2) Smith, Martha FR               
     3) Cohn, Erin JR                   4) Hirsch, Rachel JR              
       28.64    59.37    28.98  1:01.91    28.42    59.39    28.84  1:00.02
  8 Colby College-ME  'B'                                 4:02.05        
     1) Farley, Tess FR                 2) Kooser, Shannon SR             
     3) Johnson, Kim SR                 4) Cordova, Carmen FR             
       28.76  1:00.50    29.17  1:01.52    28.05    58.59    29.26  1:01.44
  9 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                              x4:05.25        
     1) Tarbell, Liza FR                2) Kramer, Sasha SO               
     3) Manssen, Sonia JR               4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitlin SR  
       28.66  1:00.35    29.08  1:01.40    30.28  1:02.67    28.90  1:00.83
 10 Colby College-ME  'C'                                x4:11.16        
     1) Kletzer, Sarah JR               2) DuPre, PJ SO                   
     3) Bainbridge, Lucy FR             4) Krauss, Anna FR                
       30.61  1:03.87    29.68  1:02.65    30.18  1:02.33    29.84  1:02.31
 11 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                          x4:12.13        
     1) Cervera, Alessandra SO          2) Miller, Allie SO               
     3) Uthe, Kate SR                   4) Hood, Amy FR                   
       30.99  1:05.20    30.92  1:04.00    29.17  1:01.82    29.03  1:01.11
 12 Colby College-ME  'D'                                x4:14.13        
     1) Burgos, Maggie FR               2) Avidan, Olivia JR              
     3) Fleischer, Jullian FR           4) Friedrich, Annie JR            
       32.77  1:09.29    28.62    59.87    29.23  1:02.17    29.81  1:02.80
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool:   3:02.48   2/24/2013 Amherst College                            
                         T Hampton, C Deveney, P Bulakul, C Sholtis        
                3:03.14  INV
                3:05.16  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                               3:15.20        
     1) House, Logan FR                 2) Deardorff, Peter JR            
     3) Rhodes, Linc SR                 4) Shi, William JR                
       23.08    49.33    22.92    48.47    23.38    49.22    22.64    48.18
  2 Trinity College-CT  'A'                               3:16.59        
     1) Long, Evan FR                   2) Celestin, Nick SO              
     3) Ma, Max SR                      4) Xing, Daming FR                
       24.22    50.63    23.52    48.80    22.95    48.77    22.43    48.39
  3 Colby College-ME  'B'                                 3:17.34        
     1) Knight, Joe FR                  2) Lewtan, Tyler SO               
     3) Peterson, Andy SR               4) Galea, Vincent JR              
       24.01    50.40    23.59    50.35    23.46    49.77    22.16    46.82
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                               3:19.52        
     1) Koziol, Greg FR                 2) Lagasse, John SO               
     3) Koh, Kevin SO                   4) Bass, Eli SO                   
       24.40    49.89    24.00    49.95    23.90    49.98    23.74    49.70
  5 Colby College-ME  'A'                                 3:19.73        
     1) Laser, Jacob FR                 2) Bachur, Ryan JR                
     3) Tschaen, Brendan SR             4) Fine, Ben FR                   
       24.09    50.90    22.67    48.43    23.68    51.18    23.43    49.22
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                           3:19.82        
     1) Gaston, James JR                2) Kiris, Eren FR                 
     3) Yan, Erik JR                    4) Courville, Nathan FR           
       23.29    48.65    23.66    51.16    23.21    50.15    23.62    49.86
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                              x3:22.10        
     1) Melby, Evan FR                  2) Long, Tim FR                   
     3) Anderson, Lyle SO               4) Given, Michael FR              
       24.39    50.40    24.16    50.97    23.94    50.20    24.54    50.53
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                           3:23.11        
     1) Madison, Russell SR             2) Ho, Wesley JR                  
     3) Gartley, Andrew FR              4) Brown, Stefan JR               
       24.67    51.38    24.12    50.94    24.00    50.19    50.60         
  9 Trinity College-CT  'B'                               3:23.92        
     1) Kelley, Brendan SR              2) Gibney, Carl SO                
     3) McNamara, Tom FR                4) Curtin, Doug FR                
       24.75    51.37    24.09    50.73    24.03    50.21    24.05    51.61
 10 Trinity College-CT  'C'                              x3:29.36        
     1) Greer, Sean SR                  2) Kurose, Alex JR                
     3) McConnell, Ryan JR              4) Zhang, Alex SR                 
       25.17    52.67    25.03    52.79    25.31    53.38    23.86    50.52
 11 Bowdoin College-ME  'D'                              x3:30.43        
     1) Fernandez, Reed FR              2) Cohen, Peter FR                
     3) Tougas, Alex SR                 4) Reinhardt, Karl JR             
       25.60    53.25    24.56    51.86    24.83    52.05    24.88    53.27
 12 Colby College-ME  'C'                                x3:33.76        
     1) Blackburn, John FR              2) Madeira, Nathan FR             
     3) Lewis, Ben SR                   4) Bjorn, Jack SO                 
       23.98    50.98    25.85    54.77    25.67    54.29    25.37    53.72
 13 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                          x3:36.59        
     1) Hamlish, Noah SO                2) Daus-Haberle, Spencer FR       
     3) Carfi, Zach FR                  4) Bazile, Jacques SO             
       25.82    54.18    25.27    52.84    25.76    54.45    25.87    55.12
 14 Wesleyan University-CT  'D'                          x3:53.10        
     1) Rosenbloom, Jake JR             2) Nucci, Matthew SO              
     3) Ma, Lawrence SO                 4) Dennis-Brown, Treshauxn FR     
       27.15    56.21    25.61    56.29    26.06    55.77    30.39  1:04.83