Licensed to New Hartford Aquatics   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/4/2014 05:21 PM
                     Wesleyan at Hamilton 2014 - 1/4/2014                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       3:52.96    4:07.31   11  
     1) Slevin, Angela C JR             2) Capron, Roxy E SR              
     3) Savarino, Alyssa L SR           4) Zalkowitz, Serena FR           
              28.80    59.74    32.18  1:09.23    28.42  1:02.39    26.52    55.95
  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          4:09.62    4:09.71    4  
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret SR          2) Halladay, Lauren SO            
     3) Dempsey, Sarah SR               4) Hooper, Sarah SO               
              28.47    58.80    34.53  1:13.30    28.60  1:01.89    26.24    55.72
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    4:20.44    2  
     1) Baumgartner, Elizabeth F JR     2) Hirsch, Rachel P JR            
     3) Burzinski, Alexa M JR           4) Smith, Martha M FR             
              32.82  1:06.45    32.45  1:09.97    28.57  1:03.54    27.81  1:00.48
  4 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                          4:33.89    4:33.62  
     1) Lewis, Bridget SO               2) Lane, Morgan SO                
     3) Camacho-Lovell, Brisa SO        4) Caffrey, Genevieve FR          
              32.50  1:07.19    35.12  1:16.85    31.38  1:08.91    28.55  1:00.67
  5 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                          4:37.00   x4:41.44  
     1) Izzo, Sarah B JR                2) Vernon, Annali FR              
     3) Goldberg, Gina SR               4) Pisera, Marta SR               
              33.50  1:07.48    35.89                               28.75  1:00.52
  6 Hamilton College-AD  'D'                          4:45.00   x4:44.41  
     1) Duncan, Sarah FR                2) Williams, Rachel FR            
     3) Harten, Carly FR                4) Armstrong, Abby M JR           
              36.19  1:13.21    36.35  1:20.38    32.70  1:11.35    27.97    59.47
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          3:45.50    3:39.33   11  
     1) Swartz, Reid M JR               2) Jones, Alex SO                 
     3) Jeton, Luke FR                  4) Collins, Conor M SR            
              25.81    53.33    28.79  1:02.32    25.34    54.96    22.95    48.72
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       3:31.44    3:42.49    4  
     1) Kiris, Eren FR                  2) Bazile, Jacques M SO           
     3) Yan, Erik S JR                  4) Gaston, James O JR             
              27.73    58.30    27.79  1:01.10    24.24    53.48    23.53    49.61
  3 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                          3:56.80    3:50.51    2  
     1) Weinzierl, Michael S JR         2) Elwyn, Chandler FR             
     3) Thomas, Callum SO               4) Rehor, Tyler FR                
              27.90    56.86    30.29  1:05.99    25.60    56.06    24.17    51.60
  4 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    4:02.33  
     1) Madison, Russell W SR           2) Carfi, Zach M FR               
     3) Ma, Lawrence SO                 4) Nucci, Matthew M SO            
              30.03  1:02.09    29.81  1:04.22    27.90  1:01.59    24.95    54.43
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Anna                  FR Wesleyan-CT         11:23.21   11:18.55    9  
              30.97   33.40   33.99   34.15   34.27   33.99   34.10   34.06
      34.21   34.15   33.75   33.96   34.15   34.08   34.22   34.44
      34.36   34.52   34.43   33.35                                
  2 Kelly, McKenna L          JR Hamilton-AD         11:15.00   11:26.76    4  
              31.05   33.42   34.23   34.24   34.46   34.28   34.34   34.62
      34.89   34.70   35.09   34.89   34.58   34.95   34.67   35.38
      34.49   34.34   34.50   33.64                                
  3 Barry, Elizabeth          FR Hamilton-AD         11:39.09   11:34.96    3  
              30.62   33.91   34.39   34.30   34.54   34.49   34.72   34.86
      35.45   35.39   35.54   35.71   35.65   35.54   35.61   34.82
      35.11   35.18   34.85   34.28                                
  4 Cohn, Erin F              JR Wesleyan-CT         11:36.80   11:41.92    2  
              31.24   33.67   34.42   34.61   35.27   35.57   35.64   35.46
      35.52   35.70   35.09   35.31   35.64   35.82   35.47   35.61
      35.74   35.64   35.66   34.84                                
  5 Manchester, Meredith      SO Hamilton-AD         11:45.49   11:48.66    1  
              31.57   34.44   35.13   35.70   35.61   35.68   35.95   35.80
      35.84   35.52   36.04   36.02   35.63   35.83   35.80   35.61
      35.97   35.86   35.88   34.78                                
  6 Willian, Kelsey           FR Hamilton-AD         11:48.31  x12:07.50  
              33.15   36.01   36.23   36.40   36.68   36.41   36.32   36.52
      36.69   36.52   36.61   36.59   36.48   36.77   36.48   37.00
      36.70   36.83   36.71   36.40                                
  7 Uthe, Kate E              SR Wesleyan-CT         11:51.62   12:12.00  
              33.49   36.07   36.30   36.63   36.25   36.46   36.24   36.45
      36.39   36.58   36.98   37.09   37.50   37.18   37.49   37.46
      37.32   37.27   37.07   35.78                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daus-Haberle, Spencer S   FR Wesleyan-CT         10:28.73   10:21.05    9  
              27.70   30.17   31.14   31.42   31.41   31.31   31.25   31.50
      31.45   31.55   31.34   31.43   31.54   31.62   31.79   31.40
      30.99   32.10   30.81   29.13                                
  2 Cassidy, Ryan             FR Hamilton-AD         10:14.61   10:22.24    4  
              27.57   30.28   31.11   31.06   31.40   31.42   31.30   31.70
      31.27   31.40   31.40   31.13   31.63   31.77   31.83   31.70
      31.45   31.70   31.14   29.98                                
  3 Courville, Nathan M       FR Wesleyan-CT         10:47.65   10:44.25    3  
              27.75   29.86   30.53   30.66   30.94   31.47   32.08   32.24
      32.76   33.04   31.95   32.25   32.79   32.92   33.49   33.88
      34.12   34.05   33.66   33.81                                
  4 Becker, Scott             FR Hamilton-AD               NT   11:24.11    2  
              30.62   33.09   34.26   35.11   34.83   35.09   35.36   34.95
      34.50   35.53   34.28   34.63   35.14   34.59   34.73   34.82
      33.54   34.00   33.48   31.56                                
  5 Conkling, Phil R          SR Hamilton-AD         11:39.27   11:24.78    1  
              29.83   32.64   33.40   34.54   34.54   34.76   34.90   35.35
      35.14   35.58   35.13   34.83   34.74   34.82   34.93   34.64
      34.72   34.32   33.82   32.15                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela C          JR Wesleyan-CT          1:55.56    1:57.75    9  
              27.93   29.83   30.32   29.67                                
  2 Reeder, Allison           SR Hamilton-AD          2:03.53    2:02.97    4  
              28.25   30.76   32.18   31.78                                
  3 Capron, Roxy E            SR Wesleyan-CT          2:00.76    2:07.29    3  
              30.52   32.74   32.36   31.67                                
  4 Izzo, Sarah B             JR Hamilton-AD               NT    2:09.07    2  
              30.65   32.53   33.05   32.84                                
  5 Willian, Kelsey           FR Hamilton-AD          2:12.92    2:13.52    1  
              31.47   33.80   34.53   33.72                                
  6 Lane, Morgan              SO Hamilton-AD          2:15.34   x2:14.69  
              32.21   34.04   34.60   33.84                                
  7 Hood, Amy N               FR Wesleyan-CT          2:15.27    2:18.93  
              31.03   34.79   36.37   36.74                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBratney, John           SO Hamilton-AD          1:47.84    1:48.59    9  
              25.90   27.43   27.65   27.61                                
  2 Gaston, James O           JR Wesleyan-CT          1:48.72    1:52.57    4  
              26.01   28.51   28.96   29.09                                
  3 Jeton, Luke               FR Hamilton-AD          1:53.80    1:53.26    3  
              26.22   28.79   29.59   28.66                                
  4 Gartley, Andrew           FR Wesleyan-CT          1:55.07    1:54.58    2  
              26.54   28.81   30.24   28.99                                
  5 Kiris, Eren               FR Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:56.95    1  
              27.79   29.92   29.70   29.54                                
  6 Madison, Russell W        SR Wesleyan-CT          1:48.63   x1:58.74  
              27.37   29.07   29.91   32.39                                
  7 Hobson, Ryan              SO Hamilton-AD          2:02.23    2:02.99  
              28.19   31.00   31.80   32.00                                
  8 Lerner, Lane              SR Hamilton-AD               NT   x2:12.39  
              28.75   33.16   35.55   34.93                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Sarah             SO Hamilton-AD            25.53      25.59    9  
  2 Zalkowitz, Serena         FR Wesleyan-CT            25.86      26.09    4  
  3 Mooney, Hannah            FR Hamilton-AD            26.58      26.22    3  
  4 Burzinski, Alexa M        JR Wesleyan-CT            26.34      26.63    2  
  5 Halladay, Lauren          SO Hamilton-AD            26.94      27.62    1  
  6 Pisera, Marta             SR Hamilton-AD            27.70     x28.30  
  7 Cervera, Alessandra       SO Wesleyan-CT            28.25      29.31  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Erik S               JR Wesleyan-CT            22.62      22.84    9  
  2 McWhirter, Andrew S       JR Hamilton-AD            23.44      23.14    4  
  3 Ho, Wesley Y              JR Wesleyan-CT            22.17      23.16    3  
  4 Asaga, Fumi               SR Hamilton-AD            23.68      23.37    2  
  5 Bazile, Jacques M         SO Wesleyan-CT            23.24      23.42    1  
  6 Hamlish, Noah             SO Wesleyan-CT            22.53     x24.03  
  7 Rehor, Tyler              FR Hamilton-AD            24.18      24.21  
  8 Fields, Ben C             JR Hamilton-AD            24.74     x24.79  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       SR Hamilton-AD          2:12.00    2:17.07    9  
              28.92   32.79   42.38   32.98                                
  2 Dempsey, Sarah            SR Hamilton-AD          2:19.14    2:21.02    4  
              30.00   35.61   42.24   33.17                                
  3 King, Lauren              SO Hamilton-AD          2:20.97    2:21.05    3  
              31.46   35.49   41.53   32.57                                
  4 Cohn, Erin F              JR Wesleyan-CT          2:21.70    2:24.03    2  
              31.96   39.05   38.98   34.04                                
  5 Baumgartner, Elizabeth F  JR Wesleyan-CT          2:22.25    2:24.37    1  
              31.93   36.17   43.36   32.91                                
  6 Hirsch, Rachel P          JR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:27.49  
              33.43   42.36   38.12   33.58                                
  7 Vernon, Annali            FR Hamilton-AD          2:30.28   x2:29.71  
              32.42   40.86   42.13   34.30                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Reid M            JR Hamilton-AD          2:02.40    2:01.76    9  
              26.16   30.54   36.86   28.20                                
  2 Hepner, Billy             SO Wesleyan-CT          1:57.59    2:02.39    4  
              26.64   32.59   35.29   27.87                                
  3 Weinzierl, Michael S      JR Hamilton-AD          2:05.25    2:04.89    3  
              27.52   31.62   36.69   29.06                                
  4 Carfi, Zach M             FR Wesleyan-CT          2:09.10    2:09.45    2  
              28.72   34.29   35.87   30.57                                
  5 Elwyn, Chandler           FR Hamilton-AD          2:17.66    2:13.82    1  
              29.62   34.82   38.41   30.97                                
  6 Rosenbloom, Jake          JR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:23.70  
              29.53   36.68   43.14   34.35                                
  7 Milam, Trey R             SR Hamilton-AD          2:27.65   x2:26.19  
              30.88   38.22   42.01   35.08                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cucullo, Natasha          JR Wesleyan-CT           224.40     199.57    9  
  2 Ferguson, Molly           SR Hamilton-AD               NP     191.25    4  
  3 Feinman, Carly            SO Wesleyan-CT           203.10     187.20    3  
  4 Williams, Rachel          FR Hamilton-AD               NP     117.75    2  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levinson, Remi            FR Hamilton-AD               NP     153.60    9  
  2 Bodak, Cole               FR Hamilton-AD               NP     100.34    4  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Sarah            SR Hamilton-AD          2:16.96    2:19.24    9  
              30.97   35.17   36.41   36.69                                
  2 Burzinski, Alexa M        JR Wesleyan-CT          2:14.87    2:20.57    4  
              30.91   34.86   36.22   38.58                                
  3 Smith, Martha M           FR Wesleyan-CT          2:27.82    2:21.73    3  
              30.81   35.49   38.09   37.34                                
  4 Distler, Amanda R         JR Wesleyan-CT          2:18.72    2:26.55    2  
              31.92   36.40   38.97   39.26                                
  5 Manchester, Meredith      SO Hamilton-AD          2:30.16    2:34.01    1  
              33.29   38.90   40.70   41.12                                
  6 Camacho-Lovell, Brisa     SO Hamilton-AD          2:46.04    2:48.92  
              34.16   39.59   45.24   49.93                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Erik S               JR Wesleyan-CT          1:55.68    2:01.18    9  
              26.47   30.60   31.64   32.47                                
  2 Jones, Alex               SO Hamilton-AD          2:07.16    2:05.16    4  
              27.28   31.83   32.87   33.18                                
  3 Daus-Haberle, Spencer S   FR Wesleyan-CT          2:09.01    2:06.45    3  
              28.09   31.84   33.08   33.44                                
  4 Jeton, Luke               FR Hamilton-AD          2:06.93    2:08.84    2  
              27.98   32.20   33.61   35.05                                
  5 Thomas, Callum            SO Hamilton-AD          2:24.89    2:21.17    1  
              31.19   37.74   37.69   34.55                                
  6 Ma, Lawrence              SO Wesleyan-CT          2:15.25    2:23.61  
              31.89   37.30   37.45   36.97                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Sarah             SO Hamilton-AD            56.13      55.71    9  
              26.90   28.81                                                
  2 Mooney, Hannah            FR Hamilton-AD            57.28      56.52    4  
              27.47   29.05                                                
  3 Zalkowitz, Serena         FR Wesleyan-CT            56.16      56.65    3  
              27.28   29.37                                                
  4 Reeder, Allison           SR Hamilton-AD            56.65      56.70    2  
              27.46   29.24                                                
  5 Savarino, Alyssa L        SR Wesleyan-CT            54.52      59.67    1  
              28.40   31.27                                                
  6 Caffrey, Genevieve        FR Hamilton-AD          1:00.03   x1:00.98  
              29.64   31.34                                                
  7 Cervera, Alessandra       SO Wesleyan-CT          1:02.70    1:06.22  
              31.23   34.99                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Conor M          SR Hamilton-AD            49.81      48.85    9  
              23.24   25.61                                                
  2 Asaga, Fumi               SR Hamilton-AD            51.35      50.90    4  
              25.18   25.72                                                
  3 McWhirter, Andrew S       JR Hamilton-AD            50.99      51.16    3  
              25.08   26.08                                                
  4 Madison, Russell W        SR Wesleyan-CT            48.89      51.59    2  
              24.94   26.65                                                
  5 Gartley, Andrew           FR Wesleyan-CT            52.16      51.88    1  
              25.32   26.56                                                
  6 Ho, Wesley Y              JR Wesleyan-CT            49.71      52.48  
              25.20   27.28                                                
  7 Fields, Ben C             JR Hamilton-AD            56.35     x55.48  
              26.72   28.76                                                
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake          JR Wesleyan-CT            52.57     x58.19  
              28.10   30.09                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       SR Hamilton-AD          2:10.93    2:08.84    9  
              30.22   33.20   33.16   32.26                                
  2 Slevin, Angela C          JR Wesleyan-CT          2:03.05    2:09.35    4  
              31.44   33.44   32.98   31.49                                
  3 Lewis, Bridget            SO Hamilton-AD          2:24.89    2:22.47    3  
              33.07   35.96   36.94   36.50                                
  4 King, Lauren              SO Hamilton-AD          2:23.42    2:22.85    2  
              33.99   35.96   36.56   36.34                                
  5 Izzo, Sarah B             JR Hamilton-AD          2:29.43   x2:23.43  
              34.89   37.06   36.21   35.27                                
  6 Distler, Amanda R         JR Wesleyan-CT          2:15.86    2:24.35    1  
              34.42   36.56   37.19   36.18                                
 -- Duncan, Sarah             FR Hamilton-AD          2:33.89   X2:34.91  
              36.54   38.67   39.96   39.74                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Reid M            JR Hamilton-AD          1:58.00    1:59.37    9  
              27.31   30.04   31.16   30.86                                
  2 Courville, Nathan M       FR Wesleyan-CT          2:03.28    2:01.91    4  
              29.62   30.59   31.23   30.47                                
  3 Weinzierl, Michael S      JR Hamilton-AD          2:06.18    2:05.83    3  
              29.78   31.73   32.62   31.70                                
  4 Hobson, Ryan              SO Hamilton-AD          2:11.20    2:09.45    2  
              30.28   32.37   33.20   33.60                                
  5 Kiris, Eren               FR Wesleyan-CT          2:15.05    2:17.68    1  
              32.72   34.07   36.02   34.87                                
  6 Lerner, Lane              SR Hamilton-AD               NT   x2:28.12  
              34.97   37.15   38.14   37.86                                
  7 Dennis-Brown, Treshauxn   FR Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:49.10  
              36.67   39.30 1:33.13                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Anna                  FR Wesleyan-CT          5:30.75    5:30.92    9  
              30.66   33.16   33.39   33.55   34.03   33.43   33.24   33.32
      33.28   32.86                                                
  2 Barry, Elizabeth          FR Hamilton-AD          5:35.19    5:37.54    4  
              30.37   33.04   33.54   34.02   34.19   34.29   34.54   34.82
      34.59   34.14                                                
  3 Kelly, McKenna L          JR Hamilton-AD          5:30.00    5:38.00    3  
              30.91   33.67   34.11   34.31   34.82   35.23   33.99   34.19
      34.11   32.66                                                
  4 Willian, Kelsey           FR Hamilton-AD          5:50.65    5:55.65    2  
              32.75   35.98   36.67   36.15   36.21   36.49   36.53   36.14
      35.60   33.13                                                
  5 Uthe, Kate E              SR Wesleyan-CT          5:44.09    5:57.19    1  
              33.16   35.43   36.03   36.13   36.06   36.01   36.18   36.40
      36.58   35.21                                                
  6 Harten, Carly             FR Hamilton-AD          5:54.85   x5:58.54  
              32.54   35.21   36.08   37.03   36.77   36.70   36.81   36.87
      36.12   34.41                                                
  7 Hood, Amy N               FR Wesleyan-CT          6:05.53    6:12.13  
              32.72   36.36   36.90   37.34   38.04   38.48   38.60   38.94
      38.03   36.72                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBratney, John           SO Hamilton-AD          4:55.66    4:57.53    9  
              27.43   30.13   30.38   30.87   30.81   30.04   29.87   29.67
      29.68   28.65                                                
  2 Gaston, James O           JR Wesleyan-CT          5:01.50    5:02.70    4  
              27.31   30.08   30.36   30.79   31.15   30.57   30.67   31.39
      30.37   30.01                                                
  3 Hepner, Billy             SO Wesleyan-CT          5:11.95    5:05.56    3  
              26.79   30.49   31.05   31.22   31.27   29.92   30.58   31.20
      32.12   30.92                                                
  4 Daus-Haberle, Spencer S   FR Wesleyan-CT          5:03.69    5:05.79    1.5
              27.56   29.64   30.81   31.18   31.50   31.32   31.35   31.91
      31.42   29.10                                                
  4 Cassidy, Ryan             FR Hamilton-AD          4:57.82    5:05.79    1.5
              27.84   29.77   30.92   30.97   31.40   31.32   31.67   31.55
      31.29   29.06                                                
  6 Becker, Scott             FR Hamilton-AD          5:33.61    5:30.96  
              28.65   32.20   33.81   34.62   34.11   34.59   34.51   33.87
      32.82   31.78                                                
  7 Conkling, Phil R          SR Hamilton-AD          5:35.17   x5:31.61  
              29.60   32.35   33.42   33.83   34.53   33.95   34.04   34.13
      33.70   32.06                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Molly           SR Hamilton-AD               NP     197.70    9  
  2 Cucullo, Natasha          JR Wesleyan-CT           184.05     178.05    4  
  3 Feinman, Carly            SO Wesleyan-CT           197.02     149.47    3  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levinson, Remi            FR Hamilton-AD               NP     150.30    9  
  2 Bodak, Cole               FR Hamilton-AD               NP     131.62    4  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Rachel P          JR Wesleyan-CT          2:26.21    2:32.95    9  
              35.42   38.42   39.28   39.83                                
  2 Cohn, Erin F              JR Wesleyan-CT          2:31.04    2:36.24    4  
              34.60   38.92   42.00   40.72                                
  3 King, Lauren              SO Hamilton-AD          2:40.38    2:39.27    3  
              36.04   40.21   41.20   41.82                                
  4 Halladay, Lauren          SO Hamilton-AD          2:41.02    2:40.61    2  
              36.29   40.50   41.95   41.87                                
  5 Lane, Morgan              SO Hamilton-AD          2:43.44    2:45.00    1  
              36.61   41.36   42.61   44.42                                
  6 Vernon, Annali            FR Hamilton-AD          2:45.75   x2:49.38  
              38.40   43.16   44.41   43.41                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hepner, Billy             SO Wesleyan-CT          2:10.47    2:15.15    9  
              28.76   33.65   36.33   36.41                                
  2 Carfi, Zach M             FR Wesleyan-CT          2:16.78    2:17.72    4  
              31.31   35.25   35.68   35.48                                
  3 Cassidy, Ryan             FR Hamilton-AD          2:19.66    2:18.81    3  
              31.14   35.49   36.65   35.53                                
  4 Bazile, Jacques M         SO Wesleyan-CT          2:18.86    2:24.65    2  
              31.92   36.71   38.03   37.99                                
  5 Jones, Alex               SO Hamilton-AD          2:25.88    2:26.20    1  
              32.24   37.32   38.56   38.08                                
  6 Hamlish, Noah             SO Wesleyan-CT          2:20.45   x2:27.69  
              32.94   37.14   38.60   39.01                                
  7 Elwyn, Chandler           FR Hamilton-AD          2:34.97    2:36.65  
              33.65   40.07   42.21   40.72                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          3:54.00    3:48.72   11  
     1) Barry, Elizabeth FR             2) Mooney, Hannah FR              
     3) Kelly, McKenna L JR             4) Reeder, Allison SR             
              27.38    57.75    26.42    55.64    28.45    58.88    26.51    56.45
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       3:34.00    3:50.62    4  
     1) Savarino, Alyssa L SR           2) Lu, Anna FR                    
     3) Capron, Roxy E SR               4) Baumgartner, Elizabeth F JR    
              27.67    57.99    27.58    58.03    27.12    57.39    27.14    57.21
  3 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                          4:06.45    4:00.73    2  
     1) Manchester, Meredith SO         2) Camacho-Lovell, Brisa SO       
     3) Pisera, Marta SR                4) Caffrey, Genevieve FR          
              29.41  1:00.91    28.36    59.70    28.71  1:00.50    28.14    59.62
  4 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    4:03.95  
     1) Hood, Amy N FR                  2) Smith, Martha M FR             
     3) Uthe, Kate E SR                 4) Distler, Amanda R JR           
              29.07  1:01.05    28.29  1:00.01    29.52  1:02.93    28.26    59.96
  5 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                          4:10.00   x4:05.35  
     1) Lewis, Bridget SO               2) O'Brien, Colleen FR            
     3) Duncan, Sarah FR                4) Harten, Carly FR               
              29.57  1:01.37    28.74  1:01.88    28.72  1:00.62    29.24  1:01.48
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'D'                          4:13.00   X4:10.31  
     1) Williams, Rachel FR             2) Goldberg, Gina SR              
     3) Armstrong, Abby M JR            4) Izzo, Sarah B JR               
              32.32  1:06.11    29.05  1:01.17    28.34    59.96    30.11  1:03.07
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          3:24.52    3:20.17   11  
     1) Collins, Conor M SR             2) McWhirter, Andrew S JR         
     3) Asaga, Fumi SR                  4) McBratney, John SO             
              23.67    49.58    25.11    50.90    24.60    50.49    23.57    49.20
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       3:11.48    3:29.11    4  
     1) Ho, Wesley Y JR                 2) Courville, Nathan M FR         
     3) Gartley, Andrew FR              4) Hamlish, Noah SO               
              24.82    52.13    24.41    51.23    24.41    51.21    25.43    54.54
  3 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                          3:43.73    3:33.93    2  
     1) Rehor, Tyler FR                 2) Fields, Ben C JR               
     3) Hobson, Ryan SO                 4) Becker, Scott FR               
              25.18    52.57    25.05    53.78    25.51    54.72    24.73    52.86
  4 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                          3:50.00   x3:39.61  
     1) Trombetta, Jeremy T JR          2) Conkling, Phil R SR            
     3) Lerner, Lane SR                 4) Milam, Trey R SR               
              26.88    55.64    26.03    57.01    24.11    51.20    27.07    55.76
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    3:54.44  
     1) Nucci, Matthew M SO             2) Rosenbloom, Jake JR            
     3) Ma, Lawrence SO                 4) Dennis-Brown, Treshauxn FR     
              25.92    55.01    27.43    58.01    26.17    56.10    29.86  1:05.32
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Hamilton College                    130   2. Wesleyan University                 109
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Hamilton College                  141.5   2. Wesleyan University                89.5