Licensed to Wesleyan University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/18/2014 04:41 PM
                   Wesleyan vs. Conn & Williams - 1/18/2014                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                                    1:47.80  
     1) Jones, Lauren FR                2) Nguyen, Breanna SO             
     3) Thompson, Sarah JR              4) Sultan, Faye SO                
                  27.63       58.29 (30.66)     1:24.22 (25.93)     1:47.80 (23.58)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 1:48.14  
     1) Marigold, Skye Qi FR            2) Mitchell, Evie FR              
     3) Peterson, Anna FR               4) Pielock, Julia SR              
                  28.04       58.27 (30.23)     1:24.55 (26.28)     1:48.14 (23.59)
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                                    1:52.17  
     1) Epstein, Anna SO                2) Pierce, Megan FR               
     3) Levine, Alyssa SR               4) Nuzzo, Emma SO                 
                  28.50     1:00.25 (31.75)     1:26.58 (26.33)     1:52.17 (25.59)
  4 Williams College-NE  'C'                                   x1:52.40  
     1) Jackson, Olivia FR              2) Prindle, Molly JR              
     3) Sun, Angela SO                  4) Myers, Erica FR                
                  28.39     1:00.11 (31.72)     1:26.66 (26.55)     1:52.40 (25.74)
  5 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                 1:54.31  
     1) Bohn, Rachel SR                 2) Walsh, Georgina FR             
     3) Wilson, Rachel SO               4) Pierce, Sam SO                 
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)     1:29.40 (27.70)     1:54.31 (24.91)
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                                 1:55.07  
     1) Zalkowitz, Serena FR            2) Capron, Roxy SR                
     3) Burzinski, Alexa JR             4) Savarino, Alyssa SR            
                  29.94     1:00.88 (30.94)     1:28.98 (28.10)     1:55.07 (26.09)
  7 Williams College-NE  'D'                                   x1:56.64  
     1) Nguyen, Stephanie SR            2) Treesh, Catherine JR           
     3) Patterson, Taylor FR            4) Salmi, Isabella FR             
                  29.07     1:02.49 (33.42)     1:29.80 (27.31)     1:56.64 (26.84)
  8 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                x1:56.94  
     1) Beers, Sara FR                  2) Marshall, Sam JR               
     3) Durepo, Ivy FR                  4) Cohen, Nina FR                 
                  29.38     1:04.12 (34.74)     1:31.30 (27.18)     1:56.94 (25.64)
  9 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                                 1:58.28  
     1) Baumgartner, Elizabeth JR       2) Hirsch, Rachel JR              
     3) Lu, Anna FR                     4) Distler, Amanda JR             
                  30.48     1:02.42 (31.94)     1:31.30 (28.88)     1:58.28 (26.98)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                                    1:33.92  
     1) Lin, Benjamin FR                2) Tamposi, Jake SO               
     3) Ricotta, Thad JR                4) Johnson, Grant FR              
                  23.94       49.69 (25.75)     1:12.91 (23.22)     1:33.92 (21.01)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 1:34.68  
     1) Gill, Sam SR                    2) Delaporte, Matthew FR          
     3) Bowen, Loring SO                4) Fothergill, Michael FR         
                  23.56       50.36 (26.80)     1:13.54 (23.18)     1:34.68 (21.14)
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                                    1:36.61  
     1) Tsou, Anthoney FR               2) Yin, Jon SO                    
     3) Nanda, Alexander JR             4) Hammond, John SO               
                  24.69       51.34 (26.65)     1:15.10 (23.76)     1:36.61 (21.51)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                 1:37.44  
     1) Paquette, Sean JR               2) Johnson, Cam JR                
     3) Brosnihan, Niko FR              4) McGinnis, Patrick JR           
                  24.61       51.47 (26.86)     1:15.90 (24.43)     1:37.44 (21.54)
  5 Williams College-NE  'C'                                   x1:39.44  
     1) Montgomery, Seth SO             2) Lattimer, Timothy JR           
     3) Snyder, Nels SO                 4) Boley, Nathaniel FR            
                  25.57       53.75 (28.18)     1:17.59 (23.84)     1:39.44 (21.85)
  6 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                x1:39.52  
     1) Schultz, Nico JR                2) Czelewicz, Kirk JR             
     3) Gilman, Brian SR                4) Owlett, Carson FR              
                  25.69       53.53 (27.84)     1:17.61 (24.08)     1:39.52 (21.91)
  7 Connecticut College-CT  'D'                                x1:39.64  
     1) Matson, Kyle SR                 2) Steiner, Dylan SO              
     3) Blair, Joey SO                  4) Henry, Emil SO                 
                  26.07       53.28 (27.21)     1:17.26 (23.98)     1:39.64 (22.38)
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                                 1:39.69  
     1) Kiris, Eren FR                  2) Bazile, Jacques SO             
     3) Yan, Erik JR                    4) Ho, Wesley JR                  
                  26.62       53.68 (27.06)     1:17.10 (23.42)     1:39.69 (22.59)
  9 Williams College-NE  'D'                                   x1:40.28  
     1) Gibson, Matthew FR              2) Greeno, Christopher SR         
     3) Ring, Jason SO                  4) Weihs, Chris JR                
                  25.62       53.79 (28.17)     1:18.11 (24.32)     1:40.28 (22.17)
 10 Williams College-NE  'E'                                   x1:41.15  
     1) Freeman, John FR                2) Liao, Eric SR                  
     3)                                 4) Nemeth, Andrew JR              
                  26.00       54.65 (28.65)     1:18.97 (24.32)     1:41.15 (22.18)
 11 Williams College-NE  'F'                                   x1:46.00  
     1) McDonald, Pete SO               2) Soderstrom, Martin SR          
     3) Niles, Cody FR                  4) Su, Zihan FR                   
                  27.51       56.14 (28.63)     1:22.87 (26.73)     1:46.00 (23.13)
 12 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                                 1:49.17  
     1) Madison, Russell SR             2) Carfi, Zach FR                 
     3) Ma, Lawrence SO                 4) Nucci, Matthew SO              
                  28.78       58.68 (29.90)     1:25.17 (26.49)     1:49.17 (24.00)
 13 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                                x1:53.92  
     1) Dennis-Brown, Treshauxn FR      2) Hamlish, Noah SO               
     3) Rosenbloom, Jake JR             4) Gartley, Andrew FR             
                  33.94     1:03.71 (29.77)     1:30.77 (27.06)     1:53.92 (23.15)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Megan             FR Williams-NE                   17:17.25  
                  27.89       58.58 (30.69)     1:29.76 (31.18)     2:00.98 (31.22)
        2:32.44 (31.46)     3:04.04 (31.60)     3:35.69 (31.65)     4:07.21 (31.52)
        4:38.69 (31.48)     5:10.12 (31.43)     5:41.84 (31.72)     6:13.45 (31.61)
        6:45.24 (31.79)     7:17.09 (31.85)     7:49.09 (32.00)     8:20.70 (31.61)
        8:52.27 (31.57)     9:23.99 (31.72)     9:55.53 (31.54)    10:27.45 (31.92)
       10:58.92 (31.47)    11:30.58 (31.66)    12:02.41 (31.83)    12:34.30 (31.89)
       13:06.22 (31.92)    13:38.15 (31.93)    14:10.18 (32.03)    14:41.81 (31.63)
       15:13.52 (31.71)    15:45.10 (31.58)    16:16.44 (31.34)    16:47.29 (30.85)
       17:17.25 (29.96)
  2 Slevin, Angela            JR Wesleyan-CT                   17:42.06  
                  29.69     1:02.05 (32.36)     1:34.82 (32.77)     2:07.66 (32.84)
        2:40.47 (32.81)     3:12.95 (32.48)     3:45.62 (32.67)     4:18.38 (32.76)
        4:51.04 (32.66)     5:23.79 (32.75)     5:56.35 (32.56)     6:28.93 (32.58)
        7:01.39 (32.46)     7:33.67 (32.28)     8:06.02 (32.35)     8:38.45 (32.43)
        9:10.43 (31.98)     9:42.53 (32.10)    10:14.64 (32.11)    10:46.83 (32.19)
       11:18.72 (31.89)    11:50.75 (32.03)    12:22.88 (32.13)    12:54.91 (32.03)
       13:26.63 (31.72)    13:58.77 (32.14)    14:30.88 (32.11)    15:03.08 (32.20)
       15:35.13 (32.05)    16:06.78 (31.65)    16:39.16 (32.38)    17:11.00 (31.84)
       17:42.06 (31.06)
  3 Urban, Valerie            FR Connecticut-CT                17:59.26  
                  28.29       59.51 (31.22)     1:31.60 (32.09)     2:03.95 (32.35)
        2:36.22 (32.27)     3:08.38 (32.16)     3:40.71 (32.33)     4:13.23 (32.52)
        4:45.77 (32.54)     5:18.30 (32.53)     5:51.16 (32.86)     6:23.74 (32.58)
        6:56.56 (32.82)     7:29.30 (32.74)     8:02.21 (32.91)     8:35.07 (32.86)
        9:08.25 (33.18)     9:41.17 (32.92)    10:14.34 (33.17)    10:47.53 (33.19)
       11:20.68 (33.15)    11:53.72 (33.04)    12:26.85 (33.13)    13:00.08 (33.23)
       13:33.34 (33.26)    14:06.69 (33.35)    14:40.08 (33.39)    15:13.34 (33.26)
       15:46.68 (33.34)    16:19.94 (33.26)    16:53.20 (33.26)    17:26.49 (33.29)
       17:59.26 (32.77)
  4 Mehesz, Esther            JR Connecticut-CT                18:13.71  
                  30.14     1:02.99 (32.85)     1:36.33 (33.34)     2:09.56 (33.23)
        2:43.06 (33.50)     3:16.69 (33.63)     3:49.89 (33.20)     4:23.43 (33.54)
        4:57.24 (33.81)     5:30.87 (33.63)     6:04.13 (33.26)     6:37.32 (33.19)
        7:10.56 (33.24)     7:43.89 (33.33)     8:17.08 (33.19)     8:50.39 (33.31)
        9:23.41 (33.02)     9:56.37 (32.96)    10:29.51 (33.14)    11:02.08 (32.57)
       11:35.75 (33.67)    12:08.94 (33.19)    12:42.09 (33.15)    13:15.33 (33.24)
       13:48.85 (33.52)    14:22.41 (33.56)    14:55.99 (33.58)    15:29.42 (33.43)
       16:02.70 (33.28)    16:36.06 (33.36)    17:09.23 (33.17)    17:41.94 (32.71)
       18:13.71 (31.77)
  5 Bucki, Erica              JR Williams-NE                   18:22.98  
                  30.38     1:03.45 (33.07)     1:37.13 (33.68)     2:10.77 (33.64)
        2:44.47 (33.70)     3:18.27 (33.80)     3:51.87 (33.60)     4:25.31 (33.44)
        4:58.90 (33.59)     5:32.49 (33.59)     6:05.64 (33.15)     6:38.90 (33.26)
        7:12.20 (33.30)     7:45.81 (33.61)     8:19.32 (33.51)     8:52.68 (33.36)
        9:26.34 (33.66)    10:00.16 (33.82)    10:33.78 (33.62)    11:07.39 (33.61)
       11:40.80 (33.41)    12:14.20 (33.40)    12:48.05 (33.85)    13:21.68 (33.63)
       13:55.74 (34.06)    14:29.70 (33.96)    15:03.42 (33.72)    15:37.06 (33.64)
       16:10.54 (33.48)    16:44.19 (33.65)    17:17.79 (33.60)    17:50.91 (33.12)
       18:22.98 (32.07)
  6 Clark, Olivia             FR Williams-NE                   19:08.82  
                  29.98     1:02.79 (32.81)     1:36.16 (33.37)     2:09.68 (33.52)
        2:43.45 (33.77)     3:16.92 (33.47)     3:50.82 (33.90)     4:24.12 (33.30)
        4:57.79 (33.67)     5:31.46 (33.67)     6:05.11 (33.65)   7:44.66 (1:39.55)
      9:57.74 (2:13.08)  11:04.51 (1:06.77)    11:38.06 (33.55)    12:11.57 (33.51)
       12:45.03 (33.46)    13:18.38 (33.35)    13:52.48 (34.10)  14:59.91 (1:07.43)
       15:33.50 (33.59)    16:06.77 (33.27)    16:40.78 (34.01)    17:14.39 (33.61)
       17:48.26 (33.87)    18:20.50 (32.24)    19:08.82 (48.32)        19:08.82 ( )
           19:08.82 ( )        19:08.82 ( )        19:08.82 ( )        19:08.82 ( )
           19:08.82 ( )
  7 Dinsmore, Brooke          SR Connecticut-CT                19:20.32  
                  31.62     1:05.96 (34.34)     1:40.92 (34.96)     2:15.96 (35.04)
        2:51.26 (35.30)     3:26.89 (35.63)     4:02.20 (35.31)     4:37.39 (35.19)
        5:13.20 (35.81)     5:48.94 (35.74)     6:24.45 (35.51)     7:00.40 (35.95)
        7:36.08 (35.68)     8:11.56 (35.48)     8:46.75 (35.19)     9:22.26 (35.51)
        9:58.06 (35.80)    10:33.43 (35.37)    11:08.99 (35.56)    11:44.35 (35.36)
       12:19.50 (35.15)    12:54.50 (35.00)    13:29.83 (35.33)    14:04.89 (35.06)
       14:40.20 (35.31)    15:16.10 (35.90)    15:51.41 (35.31)    16:26.83 (35.42)
       17:01.92 (35.09)    17:37.26 (35.34)    18:12.61 (35.35)    18:47.10 (34.49)
       19:20.32 (33.22)
  8 Uthe, Kate                SR Wesleyan-CT                   20:01.74  
                  33.00     1:08.33 (35.33)     1:44.50 (36.17)     2:20.61 (36.11)
        2:56.92 (36.31)     3:32.98 (36.06)     4:09.26 (36.28)     4:45.80 (36.54)
        5:22.24 (36.44)     5:58.78 (36.54)     6:35.01 (36.23)     7:11.50 (36.49)
        7:48.29 (36.79)     8:25.00 (36.71)     9:02.03 (37.03)     9:38.51 (36.48)
       10:14.92 (36.41)    10:51.52 (36.60)    11:28.03 (36.51)    12:04.67 (36.64)
       12:41.49 (36.82)    13:18.21 (36.72)    13:54.80 (36.59)    14:31.94 (37.14)
       15:08.88 (36.94)    15:45.79 (36.91)    16:22.65 (36.86)    16:59.58 (36.93)
       17:36.33 (36.75)    18:13.15 (36.82)    18:49.97 (36.82)    19:26.28 (36.31)
       20:01.74 (35.46)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gronbeck, Christian       JR Williams-NE                   16:04.23  
                  26.76       56.00 (29.24)     1:25.61 (29.61)     1:55.09 (29.48)
        2:24.66 (29.57)     2:54.08 (29.42)     3:23.59 (29.51)     3:53.23 (29.64)
        4:22.60 (29.37)     4:52.45 (29.85)     5:22.12 (29.67)     5:51.47 (29.35)
        6:20.71 (29.24)     6:49.89 (29.18)     7:19.10 (29.21)     7:48.63 (29.53)
        8:17.95 (29.32)     8:47.14 (29.19)     9:16.22 (29.08)     9:45.12 (28.90)
       10:14.30 (29.18)    10:43.67 (29.37)    11:13.04 (29.37)    11:41.86 (28.82)
       12:11.00 (29.14)    12:40.35 (29.35)    13:09.79 (29.44)    13:39.16 (29.37)
       14:08.51 (29.35)    14:37.85 (29.34)    15:07.05 (29.20)    15:35.90 (28.85)
       16:04.23 (28.33)
  2 Downey, Adrien            JR Williams-NE                   16:47.94  
                  27.96       58.53 (30.57)     1:29.61 (31.08)     2:00.76 (31.15)
        2:31.89 (31.13)     3:02.90 (31.01)     3:34.15 (31.25)     4:05.29 (31.14)
        4:36.46 (31.17)     5:07.06 (30.60)     5:37.66 (30.60)     6:08.14 (30.48)
        6:38.82 (30.68)     7:09.28 (30.46)     7:39.74 (30.46)     8:10.53 (30.79)
        8:41.39 (30.86)     9:12.07 (30.68)     9:42.82 (30.75)    10:13.19 (30.37)
       10:43.67 (30.48)    11:14.28 (30.61)    11:44.68 (30.40)    12:15.19 (30.51)
       12:45.91 (30.72)    13:16.18 (30.27)    13:46.57 (30.39)    14:17.04 (30.47)
       14:47.43 (30.39)    15:17.76 (30.33)    15:47.86 (30.10)    16:18.21 (30.35)
       16:47.94 (29.73)
  3 Flick, Alex               SO Williams-NE                   16:56.32  
                  27.03       56.69 (29.66)     1:26.85 (30.16)     1:57.53 (30.68)
        2:28.18 (30.65)     2:58.64 (30.46)     3:29.26 (30.62)     3:59.95 (30.69)
        4:31.13 (31.18)     5:02.53 (31.40)     5:33.48 (30.95)     6:04.67 (31.19)
        6:35.73 (31.06)     7:06.77 (31.04)     7:37.96 (31.19)     8:09.12 (31.16)
        8:39.75 (30.63)     9:10.54 (30.79)     9:41.49 (30.95)    10:13.16 (31.67)
       10:44.61 (31.45)    11:15.82 (31.21)    11:46.93 (31.11)    12:18.33 (31.40)
       12:49.82 (31.49)    13:20.42 (30.60)    13:51.59 (31.17)    14:22.49 (30.90)
       14:53.36 (30.87)    15:24.32 (30.96)    15:55.50 (31.18)    16:26.66 (31.16)
       16:56.32 (29.66)
  4 Gaston, James             JR Wesleyan-CT                   17:00.94  
                  28.16       58.70 (30.54)     1:29.87 (31.17)     2:01.32 (31.45)
        2:32.56 (31.24)     3:03.45 (30.89)     3:34.54 (31.09)     4:05.74 (31.20)
        4:36.66 (30.92)     5:07.83 (31.17)     5:38.61 (30.78)     6:09.15 (30.54)
        6:39.66 (30.51)     7:10.46 (30.80)     7:41.29 (30.83)     8:11.74 (30.45)
        8:42.14 (30.40)     9:12.67 (30.53)     9:43.44 (30.77)    10:14.11 (30.67)
       10:45.08 (30.97)    11:15.69 (30.61)    11:46.67 (30.98)    12:18.17 (31.50)
       12:49.58 (31.41)    13:21.02 (31.44)    13:52.66 (31.64)    14:23.60 (30.94)
       14:55.07 (31.47)    15:26.36 (31.29)    15:58.42 (32.06)    16:30.18 (31.76)
       17:00.94 (30.76)
  5 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     FR Wesleyan-CT                   17:04.52  
                  27.90       58.08 (30.18)     1:28.89 (30.81)     1:59.53 (30.64)
        2:30.64 (31.11)     3:01.68 (31.04)     3:32.62 (30.94)     4:04.04 (31.42)
        4:35.02 (30.98)     5:05.92 (30.90)     5:37.16 (31.24)     6:08.39 (31.23)
        6:39.87 (31.48)     7:11.05 (31.18)     7:42.23 (31.18)     8:13.51 (31.28)
        8:45.02 (31.51)     9:16.52 (31.50)     9:47.78 (31.26)    10:18.68 (30.90)
       10:50.08 (31.40)    11:21.46 (31.38)    11:52.77 (31.31)    12:24.04 (31.27)
       12:55.41 (31.37)    13:26.64 (31.23)    13:58.23 (31.59)    14:29.62 (31.39)
       15:01.12 (31.50)    15:32.41 (31.29)    16:03.91 (31.50)    16:35.07 (31.16)
       17:04.52 (29.45)
  6 Courville, Nathan         FR Wesleyan-CT                   17:08.79  
                  28.20       58.34 (30.14)     1:28.98 (30.64)     1:59.97 (30.99)
        2:30.99 (31.02)     3:02.29 (31.30)     3:33.26 (30.97)     4:04.36 (31.10)
        4:35.53 (31.17)     5:06.91 (31.38)     5:37.72 (30.81)     6:08.79 (31.07)
        6:39.93 (31.14)     7:11.01 (31.08)     7:42.59 (31.58)     8:14.22 (31.63)
        8:45.66 (31.44)     9:16.96 (31.30)     9:48.72 (31.76)    10:20.50 (31.78)
       10:52.02 (31.52)    11:24.09 (32.07)    11:55.82 (31.73)    12:27.94 (32.12)
       12:59.88 (31.94)    13:31.49 (31.61)    14:03.32 (31.83)    14:35.11 (31.79)
       15:06.68 (31.57)    15:38.86 (32.18)    16:09.93 (31.07)    16:40.59 (30.66)
       17:08.79 (28.20)
  7 Fischer, Evan             FR Connecticut-CT                17:09.60  
                  28.41       59.26 (30.85)     1:29.92 (30.66)     2:00.38 (30.46)
        2:31.04 (30.66)     3:01.74 (30.70)     3:32.42 (30.68)     4:03.19 (30.77)
        4:33.92 (30.73)     5:04.82 (30.90)     5:35.44 (30.62)     6:06.56 (31.12)
        6:37.54 (30.98)     7:08.40 (30.86)     7:39.57 (31.17)     8:10.96 (31.39)
        8:42.58 (31.62)     9:14.10 (31.52)     9:45.90 (31.80)    10:17.91 (32.01)
       10:49.43 (31.52)    11:21.51 (32.08)    11:53.70 (32.19)    12:25.28 (31.58)
       12:56.90 (31.62)    13:28.83 (31.93)    14:00.61 (31.78)    14:32.86 (32.25)
       15:04.76 (31.90)    15:36.60 (31.84)    16:08.71 (32.11)    16:40.47 (31.76)
       17:09.60 (29.13)
  8 Saunders, Kevin           JR Connecticut-CT                18:06.68  
                  28.17       59.13 (30.96)     1:30.72 (31.59)     2:02.49 (31.77)
        2:34.67 (32.18)     3:07.02 (32.35)     3:39.47 (32.45)     4:12.42 (32.95)
        4:45.67 (33.25)     5:19.04 (33.37)     5:52.37 (33.33)     6:25.81 (33.44)
        6:59.28 (33.47)     7:32.97 (33.69)     8:06.90 (33.93)     8:41.20 (34.30)
        9:15.02 (33.82)     9:49.22 (34.20)    10:23.07 (33.85)    10:56.81 (33.74)
       11:29.96 (33.15)    12:03.27 (33.31)    12:36.43 (33.16)    13:09.52 (33.09)
       13:43.07 (33.55)    14:16.66 (33.59)    14:50.05 (33.39)    15:23.68 (33.63)
       15:57.15 (33.47)    16:30.56 (33.41)    17:03.26 (32.70)    17:35.83 (32.57)
       18:06.68 (30.85)
 -- Druckman, Daniel          JR Williams-NE                  X16:50.92  
                  28.14       58.95 (30.81)     1:30.01 (31.06)     2:01.01 (31.00)
        2:32.01 (31.00)     3:03.68 (31.67)     3:34.71 (31.03)     4:05.45 (30.74)
        4:36.27 (30.82)     5:07.07 (30.80)     5:37.79 (30.72)     6:08.44 (30.65)
        6:39.09 (30.65)     7:09.75 (30.66)     7:40.39 (30.64)     8:11.14 (30.75)
        8:41.92 (30.78)     9:12.60 (30.68)     9:43.31 (30.71)    10:14.08 (30.77)
       10:44.85 (30.77)    11:15.49 (30.64)    11:46.05 (30.56)    12:16.87 (30.82)
       12:47.42 (30.55)    13:18.08 (30.66)    13:48.43 (30.35)    14:19.00 (30.57)
       14:49.50 (30.50)    15:20.09 (30.59)    15:50.73 (30.64)    16:21.28 (30.55)
       16:50.92 (29.64)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Breanna           SO Williams-NE                   J1:56.73  
                  27.66       57.73 (30.07)     1:27.51 (29.78)     1:56.73 (29.22)
  2 Rotner, Emma              SO Connecticut-CT                J1:57.15  
                  27.20       56.75 (29.55)     1:27.01 (30.26)     1:57.15 (30.14)
  3 Jackson, Olivia           FR Williams-NE                   J1:58.53  
                  27.47       57.61 (30.14)     1:28.06 (30.45)     1:58.53 (30.47)
  4 Bennett, Katherine        SO Williams-NE                   J1:58.84  
                  27.95       58.11 (30.16)     1:28.76 (30.65)     1:58.84 (30.08)
  5 Prindle, Molly            JR Williams-NE                  xJ2:01.32  
                  29.08       59.91 (30.83)     1:30.77 (30.86)     2:01.32 (30.55)
  6 Lauridsen, Sarah          SO Connecticut-CT                J2:01.38  
                  28.51       58.94 (30.43)     1:30.24 (31.30)     2:01.38 (31.14)
  7 Wilson, Rachel            SO Connecticut-CT                J2:01.87  
                  26.98       57.55 (30.57)     1:30.04 (32.49)     2:01.87 (31.83)
  8 Holker, Maddy             SO Williams-NE                  xJ2:03.02  
                  28.45     1:00.01 (31.56)     1:31.63 (31.62)     2:03.02 (31.39)
  9 Lee, Nora                 FR Williams-NE                   x2:07.49  
                  29.41     1:01.68 (32.27)     1:34.27 (32.59)     2:07.49 (33.22)
 10 Uthe, Kate                SR Wesleyan-CT                    2:15.80  
                  31.59     1:05.75 (34.16)     1:40.86 (35.11)     2:15.80 (34.94)
 11 Cervera, Alessandra       SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:21.56  
                  32.65     1:08.62 (35.97)     1:45.01 (36.39)     2:21.56 (36.55)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant            FR Williams-NE                    1:43.30  
                  24.88       51.19 (26.31)     1:17.56 (26.37)     1:43.30 (25.74)
  2 Brown, Will               JR Williams-NE                    1:45.62  
                  24.99       51.64 (26.65)     1:18.81 (27.17)     1:45.62 (26.81)
  3 Molina, Mace              FR Connecticut-CT                 1:45.79  
                  24.25       50.99 (26.74)     1:18.36 (27.37)     1:45.79 (27.43)
  4 Andre, Drew               SO Connecticut-CT                 1:46.17  
                  24.60       52.04 (27.44)     1:19.59 (27.55)     1:46.17 (26.58)
  5 Ricotta, Thad             JR Williams-NE                    1:46.52  
                  24.43       51.64 (27.21)     1:19.01 (27.37)     1:46.52 (27.51)
  6 Young, Knox               SO Williams-NE                   x1:46.77  
                  24.96       52.17 (27.21)     1:19.71 (27.54)     1:46.77 (27.06)
  7 Boley, Nathaniel          FR Williams-NE                   x1:47.75  
                  24.61       52.15 (27.54)     1:20.24 (28.09)     1:47.75 (27.51)
  8 Bowen, Loring             SO Connecticut-CT                 1:48.33  
                  24.51       51.65 (27.14)     1:19.93 (28.28)     1:48.33 (28.40)
  9 Snyder, Nels              SO Williams-NE                   x1:48.46  
                  25.05       52.79 (27.74)     1:20.77 (27.98)     1:48.46 (27.69)
 10 Nanda, Alexander          JR Williams-NE                   x1:48.76  
                  25.93       54.17 (28.24)     1:22.61 (28.44)     1:48.76 (26.15)
 11 Madison, Russell          SR Wesleyan-CT                    1:53.31  
                  25.93       54.48 (28.55)     1:23.89 (29.41)     1:53.31 (29.42)
 12 Gartley, Andrew           FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:53.33  
                  26.52       55.51 (28.99)     1:24.72 (29.21)     1:53.33 (28.61)
 13 Fantakis, Niko            SO Connecticut-CT                x1:57.81  
                  27.80       57.81 (30.01)     1:27.86 (30.05)     1:57.81 (29.95)
 14 Nucci, Matthew            SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:03.98  
                  27.49       58.16 (30.67)     1:30.45 (32.29)     2:03.98 (33.53)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lauren             FR Williams-NE                      59.03  
                  29.12       59.03 (29.91)                                        
  2 Sultan, Faye              SO Williams-NE                    1:00.07  
                  29.84     1:00.07 (30.23)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela               SO Williams-NE                    1:00.37  
                  29.48     1:00.37 (30.89)                                        
  4 Bohn, Rachel              SR Connecticut-CT                 1:01.97  
                  30.04     1:01.97 (31.93)                                        
  5 Myers, Erica              FR Williams-NE                   x1:02.14  
                  30.04     1:02.14 (32.10)                                        
  6 Beers, Sara               FR Connecticut-CT                 1:02.30  
                  30.01     1:02.30 (32.29)                                        
  7 Epstein, Anna             SO Williams-NE                   x1:03.96  
                  30.22     1:03.96 (33.74)                                        
  8 Vorselen, Tess            JR Williams-NE                   x1:04.58  
  9 Austin, Sarah             SO Williams-NE                   x1:04.87  
                  32.21     1:04.87 (32.66)                                        
 10 Baumgartner, Elizabeth    JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:04.94  
                  31.91     1:04.94 (33.03)                                        
 11 Nelson, Maggie            JR Connecticut-CT                 1:05.10  
                  31.92     1:05.10 (33.18)                                        
 12 Distler, Amanda           JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:06.38  
                  32.41     1:06.38 (33.97)                                        
 13 Jefferies, Nora           JR Connecticut-CT                x1:07.99  
                  32.93     1:07.99 (35.06)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paquette, Sean            JR Connecticut-CT                   53.09  
                  26.03       53.09 (27.06)                                        
  2 Hogan, Colin              FR Williams-NE                      53.45  
                  26.27       53.45 (27.18)                                        
  3 Gibson, Matthew           FR Williams-NE                      53.63  
                  26.34       53.63 (27.29)                                        
  4 Fothergill, Michael       FR Connecticut-CT                   53.73  
                  25.80       53.73 (27.93)                                        
  5 Tsou, Anthoney            FR Williams-NE                      53.96  
                  26.15       53.96 (27.81)                                        
  6 Nemeth, Andrew            JR Williams-NE                     x54.38  
                  26.32       54.38 (28.06)                                        
  7 Schultz, Nico             JR Connecticut-CT                   55.00  
                  26.70       55.00 (28.30)                                        
  8 Freeman, John             FR Williams-NE                     x55.67  
                  26.87       55.67 (28.80)                                        
  9 Su, Zihan                 FR Williams-NE                     x56.63  
                  27.52       56.63 (29.11)                                        
 10 Matson, Kyle              SR Connecticut-CT                  x56.65  
                  27.09       56.65 (29.56)                                        
 11 Kiris, Eren               FR Wesleyan-CT                      58.35  
                  28.47       58.35 (29.88)                                        
 12 Dennis-Brown, Treshauxn   FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:10.92  
                  34.02     1:10.92 (36.90)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Seth          SO Williams-NE                         DQ  
                  26.24          DQ (27.92)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Evie            FR Connecticut-CT                 1:08.53  
                  31.68     1:08.53 (36.85)                                        
  2 Capron, Roxy              SR Wesleyan-CT                    1:08.56  
                  32.81     1:08.56 (35.75)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Rachel            JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:09.72  
                  33.18     1:09.72 (36.54)                                        
  4 Nuzzo, Emma               SO Williams-NE                    1:11.24  
                  33.39     1:11.24 (37.85)                                        
  5 Walsh, Georgina           FR Connecticut-CT                 1:11.46  
                  33.97     1:11.46 (37.49)                                        
  6 Pietrantonio, Sofie       FR Williams-NE                    1:11.52  
                  33.51     1:11.52 (38.01)                                        
  7 Cohn, Erin                JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:12.12  
                  34.56     1:12.12 (37.56)                                        
  8 Haller, Paige             SO Williams-NE                    1:12.46  
                  34.25     1:12.46 (38.21)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamposi, Jake             SO Williams-NE                      58.34  
                  27.67       58.34 (30.67)                                        
  2 Young, Knox               SO Williams-NE                      59.59  
                  28.64       59.59 (30.95)                                        
  3 Johnson, Cam              JR Connecticut-CT                   59.88  
                  28.15       59.88 (31.73)                                        
  4 Steiner, Dylan            SO Connecticut-CT                 1:00.10  
                  28.30     1:00.10 (31.80)                                        
  5 Czelewicz, Kirk           JR Connecticut-CT                 1:00.48  
                  28.22     1:00.48 (32.26)                                        
  6 Delaporte, Matthew        FR Connecticut-CT                x1:00.57  
                  28.04     1:00.57 (32.53)                                        
  7 Hepner, Billy             SO Wesleyan-CT                    1:00.88  
                  28.72     1:00.88 (32.16)                                        
  8 Lattimer, Timothy         JR Williams-NE                    1:02.01  
                  29.32     1:02.01 (32.69)                                        
  9 Ferguson, Jack            FR Williams-NE                   x1:02.75  
                  30.29     1:02.75 (32.46)                                        
 10 Liao, Eric                SR Williams-NE                   x1:02.87  
                  30.23     1:02.87 (32.64)                                        
 11 Bazile, Jacques           SO Wesleyan-CT                    1:02.98  
                  28.68     1:02.98 (34.30)                                        
 12 Greeno, Christopher       SR Williams-NE                   x1:03.32  
                  29.61     1:03.32 (33.71)                                        
 13 Colasurdo, Joseph         JR Connecticut-CT                x1:04.10  
                  29.24     1:04.10 (34.86)                                        
 14 Carfi, Zach               FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:04.68  
                  30.51     1:04.68 (34.17)                                        
 15 Soderstrom, Martin        SR Williams-NE                   x1:05.73  
                  31.17     1:05.73 (34.56)                                        
 16 Hamlish, Noah             SO Wesleyan-CT                   x1:07.11  
                  31.76     1:07.11 (35.35)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sarah           JR Williams-NE                    2:07.36  
                  28.76     1:01.22 (32.46)     1:34.19 (32.97)     2:07.36 (33.17)
  2 Peterson, Anna            FR Connecticut-CT                 2:11.39  
                  29.31     1:02.47 (33.16)     1:36.51 (34.04)     2:11.39 (34.88)
  3 Levine, Alyssa            SR Williams-NE                    2:11.85  
                  30.46     1:04.21 (33.75)     1:37.29 (33.08)     2:11.85 (34.56)
  4 Burzinski, Alexa          JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:17.70  
                  30.52     1:05.35 (34.83)     1:41.26 (35.91)     2:17.70 (36.44)
  5 Marshall, Sam             JR Connecticut-CT                 2:19.70  
                  30.36     1:05.31 (34.95)     1:42.02 (36.71)     2:19.70 (37.68)
  6 Lu, Anna                  FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:21.28  
                  30.83     1:06.97 (36.14)     1:43.32 (36.35)     2:21.28 (37.96)
  7 Hayden, Kelsey            FR Connecticut-CT                 2:24.49  
                  30.78     1:06.24 (35.46)     1:44.90 (38.66)     2:24.49 (39.59)
  8 Smith, Martha             FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:28.61  
                  31.58     1:08.25 (36.67)     1:48.70 (40.45)     2:28.61 (39.91)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Benjamin             FR Williams-NE                    1:55.34  
                  26.24       55.40 (29.16)     1:26.30 (30.90)     1:55.34 (29.04)
  2 Skaperdas, Stephen        FR Connecticut-CT                 1:56.45  
                  25.87       55.65 (29.78)     1:26.40 (30.75)     1:56.45 (30.05)
  3 Gronbeck, Christian       JR Williams-NE                    1:57.68  
                  26.35       56.20 (29.85)     1:26.62 (30.42)     1:57.68 (31.06)
  4 Sutherland, Sean          SR Williams-NE                    2:00.65  
                  27.80       57.33 (29.53)     1:28.51 (31.18)     2:00.65 (32.14)
  5 McDonald, Pete            SO Williams-NE                   x2:01.26  
                  27.83       58.78 (30.95)     1:29.99 (31.21)     2:01.26 (31.27)
  6 Yin, Jon                  SO Williams-NE                   x2:02.22  
                  29.19     1:02.11 (32.92)     1:31.72 (29.61)     2:02.22 (30.50)
  7 Yan, Erik                 JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:02.29  
                  26.43       57.00 (30.57)     1:28.74 (31.74)     2:02.29 (33.55)
  8 Gilman, Brian             SR Connecticut-CT                 2:02.54  
                  27.06       57.62 (30.56)     1:29.49 (31.87)     2:02.54 (33.05)
  9 Weihs, Chris              JR Williams-NE                   x2:03.21  
                  27.72       58.63 (30.91)     1:30.33 (31.70)     2:03.21 (32.88)
 10 Fischer, Evan             FR Connecticut-CT                 2:07.55  
                  28.43     1:00.28 (31.85)     1:33.58 (33.30)     2:07.55 (33.97)
 11 Gibson, Joe               SR Connecticut-CT                x2:11.85  
                  29.37     1:03.14 (33.77)     1:37.51 (34.37)     2:11.85 (34.34)
 12 Ma, Lawrence              SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:22.35  
                  30.88     1:08.03 (37.15)     1:43.83 (35.80)     2:22.35 (38.52)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pielock, Julia            SR Connecticut-CT                   23.98  
  2 Marigold, Skye Qi         FR Connecticut-CT                   24.89  
  3 Durepo, Ivy               FR Connecticut-CT                   24.96  
  4 Sun, Angela               SO Williams-NE                      25.59  
  5 Patterson, Taylor         FR Williams-NE                      25.73  
  6 Treesh, Catherine         JR Williams-NE                      25.81  
  7 Zalkowitz, Serena         FR Wesleyan-CT                      25.82  
  8 Cohen, Nina               FR Connecticut-CT                  x26.21  
  9 Savarino, Alyssa          SR Wesleyan-CT                      26.47  
 10 Salmi, Isabella           FR Williams-NE                     x27.14  
 11 Cervera, Alessandra       SO Wesleyan-CT                      29.07  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Sam                 SR Connecticut-CT                   21.41  
  2 McCarter, Alex            SO Williams-NE                      21.78  
  3 McGinnis, Patrick         JR Connecticut-CT                   21.92  
  4 Owlett, Carson            FR Connecticut-CT                   22.24  
  5 Hammond, John             SO Williams-NE                      22.25  
  6 Ho, Wesley                JR Wesleyan-CT                      22.61  
  7 Brosnihan, Niko           FR Connecticut-CT                  x22.65  
  8 Ring, Jason               SO Williams-NE                      22.80  
  9 Blair, Joey               SO Connecticut-CT                  x23.27  
 10 Gaston, James             JR Wesleyan-CT                      23.49  
 11 Nucci, Matthew            SO Wesleyan-CT                      24.85  
 12 Rosenbloom, Jake          JR Wesleyan-CT                     x24.88  
 13 Bazile, Jacques           SO Wesleyan-CT                     x24.96  
 14 Dennis-Brown, Treshauxn   FR Wesleyan-CT                     x28.88  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, McKenzie         SR Williams-NE                     278.46  
  2 Higgins, Michelle         JR Williams-NE                     274.43  
  3 Ross, Ari                 FR Williams-NE                     261.07  
  4 Feinman, Carly            SO Wesleyan-CT                     195.68  
  5 Cucullo, Natasha          JR Wesleyan-CT                     168.60  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhatt, Rohan              JR Williams-NE                     299.48  
  2 Lyness, Andrew            FR Williams-NE                     149.47  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sultan, Faye              SO Williams-NE                      52.78  
                  25.28       52.78 (27.50)                                        
  2 Pierce, Sam               SO Connecticut-CT                   53.43  
                  25.72       53.43 (27.71)                                        
  3 Marigold, Skye Qi         FR Connecticut-CT                   54.05  
                  25.77       54.05 (28.28)                                        
  4 Jackson, Olivia           FR Williams-NE                      55.47  
                  26.44       55.47 (29.03)                                        
  5 Urban, Valerie            FR Connecticut-CT                   56.28  
                  27.17       56.28 (29.11)                                        
  6 Zalkowitz, Serena         FR Wesleyan-CT                      56.31  
                  27.10       56.31 (29.21)                                        
  7 Levine, Alyssa            SR Williams-NE                      56.33  
                  27.48       56.33 (28.85)                                        
  8 Cohen, Nina               FR Connecticut-CT                  x56.93  
                  27.43       56.93 (29.50)                                        
  9 Holker, Maddy             SO Williams-NE                     x57.22  
                  27.64       57.22 (29.58)                                        
 10 Baumgartner, Elizabeth    JR Wesleyan-CT                      57.97  
                  27.92       57.97 (30.05)                                        
 11 Smith, Martha             FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:00.93  
                  28.92     1:00.93 (32.01)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andre, Drew               SO Connecticut-CT                   48.07  
                  23.09       48.07 (24.98)                                        
  2 Fothergill, Michael       FR Connecticut-CT                   48.19  
                  23.26       48.19 (24.93)                                        
  3 Owlett, Carson            FR Connecticut-CT                   48.53  
                  22.98       48.53 (25.55)                                        
  4 Weihs, Chris              JR Williams-NE                      48.68  
                  23.63       48.68 (25.05)                                        
  5 Ricotta, Thad             JR Williams-NE                      49.05  
                  23.61       49.05 (25.44)                                        
  6 Henry, Emil               SO Connecticut-CT                  x49.40  
                  23.61       49.40 (25.79)                                        
  7 Gibson, Matthew           FR Williams-NE                      49.49  
                  23.93       49.49 (25.56)                                        
  8 Brosnihan, Niko           FR Connecticut-CT                  x49.75  
                  23.53       49.75 (26.22)                                        
  9 Colasurdo, Joseph         JR Connecticut-CT                  x50.86  
                  23.77       50.86 (27.09)                                        
 10 Kiris, Eren               FR Wesleyan-CT                      50.95  
                  24.82       50.95 (26.13)                                        
 11 Madison, Russell          SR Wesleyan-CT                      51.46  
                  24.76       51.46 (26.70)                                        
 12 Ho, Wesley                JR Wesleyan-CT                      51.78  
                  24.87       51.78 (26.91)                                        
 13 Gartley, Andrew           FR Wesleyan-CT                     x51.92  
                  25.26       51.92 (26.66)                                        
 14 Niles, Cody               FR Williams-NE                     x52.53  
                  25.46       52.53 (27.07)                                        
 15 Dennis-Brown, Treshauxn   FR Wesleyan-CT                   x1:05.88  
                  30.53     1:05.88 (35.35)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela            JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:08.52  
                  31.32     1:03.97 (32.65)     1:36.74 (32.77)     2:08.52 (31.78)
  2 Jones, Lauren             FR Williams-NE                    2:08.76  
                  31.35     1:04.14 (32.79)     1:37.00 (32.86)     2:08.76 (31.76)
  3 Nguyen, Stephanie         SR Williams-NE                    2:11.95  
                  31.30     1:04.83 (33.53)     1:38.22 (33.39)     2:11.95 (33.73)
  4 Bohn, Rachel              SR Connecticut-CT                 2:13.98  
                  31.12     1:05.14 (34.02)     1:39.23 (34.09)     2:13.98 (34.75)
  5 Myers, Erica              FR Williams-NE                    2:14.94  
                  31.44     1:05.43 (33.99)     1:40.37 (34.94)     2:14.94 (34.57)
  6 Beers, Sara               FR Connecticut-CT                 2:15.63  
                  31.57     1:05.30 (33.73)     1:40.04 (34.74)     2:15.63 (35.59)
  7 Austin, Sarah             SO Williams-NE                   x2:16.87  
                  33.41     1:08.13 (34.72)     1:42.85 (34.72)     2:16.87 (34.02)
  8 Bucki, Erica              JR Williams-NE                   x2:18.97  
                  34.19     1:09.39 (35.20)     1:44.69 (35.30)     2:18.97 (34.28)
  9 Pietrantonio, Sofie       FR Williams-NE                   x2:19.68  
                  33.43     1:09.31 (35.88)     1:44.81 (35.50)     2:19.68 (34.87)
 10 Nelson, Maggie            JR Connecticut-CT                 2:20.41  
                  33.03     1:08.62 (35.59)     1:44.94 (36.32)     2:20.41 (35.47)
 11 Jefferies, Nora           JR Connecticut-CT                x2:22.12  
                  33.60     1:09.40 (35.80)     1:45.67 (36.27)     2:22.12 (36.45)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex            SO Williams-NE                    1:55.08  
                  27.45       56.38 (28.93)     1:25.88 (29.50)     1:55.08 (29.20)
  2 Paquette, Sean            JR Connecticut-CT                 1:57.50  
                  27.27       56.71 (29.44)     1:27.25 (30.54)     1:57.50 (30.25)
  3 Bowen, Loring             SO Connecticut-CT                 1:59.53  
                  27.27       57.47 (30.20)     1:28.14 (30.67)     1:59.53 (31.39)
  4 Courville, Nathan         FR Wesleyan-CT                    1:59.77  
                  28.36       58.36 (30.00)     1:29.63 (31.27)     1:59.77 (30.14)
  5 Gronbeck, Christian       JR Williams-NE                    2:00.55  
                  28.72       59.78 (31.06)     1:30.82 (31.04)     2:00.55 (29.73)
  6 Matson, Kyle              SR Connecticut-CT                 2:04.36  
                  29.31     1:00.79 (31.48)     1:33.05 (32.26)     2:04.36 (31.31)
  7 McDonald, Pete            SO Williams-NE                    2:05.33  
                  29.74     1:01.37 (31.63)     1:33.61 (32.24)     2:05.33 (31.72)
  8 Su, Zihan                 FR Williams-NE                   x2:05.64  
                  29.30     1:01.30 (32.00)     1:34.26 (32.96)     2:05.64 (31.38)
  9 Schultz, Nico             JR Connecticut-CT                x2:05.91  
                  29.42     1:01.63 (32.21)     1:34.42 (32.79)     2:05.91 (31.49)
 10 Flick, Alex               SO Williams-NE                   x2:12.58  
                  30.51     1:03.89 (33.38)     1:38.53 (34.64)     2:12.58 (34.05)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capron, Roxy              SR Wesleyan-CT                    2:27.17  
                  34.26     1:11.89 (37.63)     1:49.80 (37.91)     2:27.17 (37.37)
  2 Pierce, Megan             FR Williams-NE                    2:28.15  
                  32.90     1:10.47 (37.57)     1:49.41 (38.94)     2:28.15 (38.74)
  3 Clark, Olivia             FR Williams-NE                    2:30.02  
                  34.13     1:12.27 (38.14)     1:51.01 (38.74)     2:30.02 (39.01)
  4 Hirsch, Rachel            JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:31.07  
                  35.21     1:13.56 (38.35)     1:52.52 (38.96)     2:31.07 (38.55)
  5 Walsh, Georgina           FR Connecticut-CT                 2:32.21  
                  34.48     1:13.27 (38.79)     1:52.87 (39.60)     2:32.21 (39.34)
  6 Cohn, Erin                JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:32.33  
                  34.85     1:13.83 (38.98)     1:53.23 (39.40)     2:32.33 (39.10)
  7 Haller, Paige             SO Williams-NE                    2:36.91  
                  36.24     1:16.32 (40.08)     1:56.67 (40.35)     2:36.91 (40.24)
  8 Mehesz, Esther            JR Connecticut-CT                 2:37.36  
                  35.59     1:15.58 (39.99)     1:56.45 (40.87)     2:37.36 (40.91)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamposi, Jake             SO Williams-NE                    2:09.07  
                  29.81     1:02.91 (33.10)     1:36.24 (33.33)     2:09.07 (32.83)
  2 Delaporte, Matthew        FR Connecticut-CT                 2:10.55  
                  29.49     1:02.49 (33.00)     1:35.98 (33.49)     2:10.55 (34.57)
  3 Steiner, Dylan            SO Connecticut-CT                 2:10.93  
                  29.62     1:03.15 (33.53)     1:37.42 (34.27)     2:10.93 (33.51)
  4 Ferguson, Jack            FR Williams-NE                    2:11.62  
                  30.66     1:04.06 (33.40)     1:37.48 (33.42)     2:11.62 (34.14)
  5 Hepner, Billy             SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:12.79  
                  29.96     1:04.39 (34.43)     1:38.81 (34.42)     2:12.79 (33.98)
  6 Johnson, Cam              JR Connecticut-CT                 2:14.90  
                  29.63     1:04.06 (34.43)     1:39.59 (35.53)     2:14.90 (35.31)
  7 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:15.29  
                  30.48     1:05.05 (34.57)     1:40.45 (35.40)     2:15.29 (34.84)
  8 Nemeth, Andrew            JR Williams-NE                    2:15.78  
                  30.72     1:05.60 (34.88)     1:40.38 (34.78)     2:15.78 (35.40)
  9 Czelewicz, Kirk           JR Connecticut-CT                x2:16.60  
                  30.60     1:05.99 (35.39)     1:40.65 (34.66)     2:16.60 (35.95)
 10 Carfi, Zach               FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:17.23  
                  31.52     1:06.32 (34.80)     1:41.61 (35.29)     2:17.23 (35.62)
 11 Hogan, Colin              FR Williams-NE                   x2:17.63  
                  31.76     1:06.62 (34.86)     1:42.27 (35.65)     2:17.63 (35.36)
 12 Liao, Eric                SR Williams-NE                   x2:17.97  
                  31.37     1:06.70 (35.33)     1:42.28 (35.58)     2:17.97 (35.69)
 13 Watson, Luke              JR Connecticut-CT                x2:18.28  
                  31.85     1:07.39 (35.54)     1:42.73 (35.34)     2:18.28 (35.55)
 14 Bazile, Jacques           SO Wesleyan-CT                   x2:24.44  
                  31.31     1:07.65 (36.34)     1:46.48 (38.83)     2:24.44 (37.96)
 15 Fantakis, Niko            SO Connecticut-CT                x2:26.33  
                  34.05     1:11.42 (37.37)     1:49.10 (37.68)     2:26.33 (37.23)
 16 Hamlish, Noah             SO Wesleyan-CT                   x2:27.63  
                  33.43     1:11.15 (37.72)     1:49.26 (38.11)     2:27.63 (38.37)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Katherine        SO Williams-NE                    5:12.66  
                  28.69     1:00.56 (31.87)     1:32.63 (32.07)     2:04.95 (32.32)
        2:36.70 (31.75)     3:08.48 (31.78)     3:40.26 (31.78)     4:11.93 (31.67)
        4:42.71 (30.78)     5:12.66 (29.95)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Breanna           SO Williams-NE                    5:13.33  
                  28.91     1:00.69 (31.78)     1:32.59 (31.90)     2:04.77 (32.18)
        2:36.61 (31.84)     3:08.34 (31.73)     3:39.77 (31.43)     4:11.00 (31.23)
        4:42.58 (31.58)     5:13.33 (30.75)                                        
  3 Rotner, Emma              SO Connecticut-CT                 5:14.59  
                  28.62       59.88 (31.26)     1:31.44 (31.56)     2:03.45 (32.01)
        2:35.46 (32.01)     3:07.44 (31.98)     3:39.70 (32.26)     4:11.71 (32.01)
        4:43.50 (31.79)     5:14.59 (31.09)                                        
  4 Lauridsen, Sarah          SO Connecticut-CT                 5:18.89  
                  30.36     1:02.54 (32.18)     1:35.01 (32.47)     2:07.48 (32.47)
        2:40.05 (32.57)     3:12.44 (32.39)     3:44.49 (32.05)     4:16.46 (31.97)
        4:48.25 (31.79)     5:18.89 (30.64)                                        
  5 Lu, Anna                  FR Wesleyan-CT                    5:26.81  
                  30.46     1:03.26 (32.80)     1:36.29 (33.03)     2:09.31 (33.02)
        2:42.05 (32.74)     3:15.35 (33.30)     3:48.73 (33.38)     4:21.97 (33.24)
        4:55.20 (33.23)     5:26.81 (31.61)                                        
  6 Vorselen, Tess            JR Williams-NE                    5:26.95  
                  29.84     1:02.19 (32.35)     1:35.46 (33.27)     2:08.66 (33.20)
        2:41.78 (33.12)     3:15.16 (33.38)     3:48.68 (33.52)     4:21.79 (33.11)
        4:54.98 (33.19)     5:26.95 (31.97)                                        
  7 Lee, Nora                 FR Williams-NE                   x5:39.51  
                  30.21     1:03.34 (33.13)     1:37.37 (34.03)     2:12.00 (34.63)
        2:46.44 (34.44)     3:20.94 (34.50)     3:55.93 (34.99)     4:30.70 (34.77)
        5:05.17 (34.47)     5:39.51 (34.34)                                        
  8 Dinsmore, Brooke          SR Connecticut-CT                 5:45.24  
                  31.88     1:06.23 (34.35)     1:40.69 (34.46)     2:15.11 (34.42)
        2:49.97 (34.86)     3:24.90 (34.93)     4:00.41 (35.51)     4:35.66 (35.25)
        5:11.05 (35.39)     5:45.24 (34.19)                                        
  9 Salmi, Isabella           FR Williams-NE                   x5:47.09  
                  31.27     1:06.61 (35.34)     1:42.28 (35.67)     2:18.33 (36.05)
        2:54.11 (35.78)     3:29.66 (35.55)     4:05.21 (35.55)     4:39.39 (34.18)
        5:14.48 (35.09)     5:47.09 (32.61)                                        
 10 Uthe, Kate                SR Wesleyan-CT                    5:54.78  
                  32.83     1:07.95 (35.12)     1:43.66 (35.71)     2:19.35 (35.69)
        2:54.92 (35.57)     3:30.57 (35.65)     4:06.54 (35.97)     4:42.76 (36.22)
        5:19.26 (36.50)     5:54.78 (35.52)                                        
 11 Cervera, Alessandra       SO Wesleyan-CT                    6:28.47  
                  33.79     1:12.52 (38.73)     1:52.02 (39.50)     2:32.11 (40.09)
        3:11.86 (39.75)     3:52.26 (40.40)     4:32.31 (40.05)     5:12.35 (40.04)
      6:28.47 (1:16.12)                                                            
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant            FR Williams-NE                    4:44.07  
                  25.96       53.94 (27.98)     1:22.93 (28.99)     1:52.64 (29.71)
        2:22.47 (29.83)     2:50.92 (28.45)     3:20.08 (29.16)     3:49.53 (29.45)
        4:17.80 (28.27)     4:44.07 (26.27)                                        
  2 Molina, Mace              FR Connecticut-CT                 4:45.77  
                  25.38       53.48 (28.10)     1:22.25 (28.77)     1:51.29 (29.04)
        2:20.68 (29.39)     2:50.09 (29.41)     3:19.59 (29.50)     3:49.12 (29.53)
        4:18.09 (28.97)     4:45.77 (27.68)                                        
  3 Gaston, James             JR Wesleyan-CT                    4:51.14  
                  25.49       53.57 (28.08)     1:22.66 (29.09)     1:52.10 (29.44)
        2:21.55 (29.45)     2:51.26 (29.71)     3:21.29 (30.03)     3:51.42 (30.13)
        4:21.94 (30.52)     4:51.14 (29.20)                                        
  4 Lattimer, Timothy         JR Williams-NE                    4:51.63  
                  26.40       54.49 (28.09)     1:23.02 (28.53)     1:52.02 (29.00)
        2:21.69 (29.67)     2:51.26 (29.57)     3:20.99 (29.73)     3:51.21 (30.22)
        4:21.48 (30.27)     4:51.63 (30.15)                                        
  5 Boley, Nathaniel          FR Williams-NE                    4:52.54  
                  25.90       54.50 (28.60)     1:23.88 (29.38)     1:53.56 (29.68)
        2:23.37 (29.81)     2:53.31 (29.94)     3:23.40 (30.09)     3:53.33 (29.93)
        4:23.34 (30.01)     4:52.54 (29.20)                                        
  6 Brown, Will               JR Williams-NE                   x4:53.70  
                  26.34       55.51 (29.17)     1:25.80 (30.29)     1:56.15 (30.35)
        2:25.89 (29.74)     2:55.72 (29.83)     3:25.80 (30.08)     3:55.36 (29.56)
        4:25.27 (29.91)     4:53.70 (28.43)                                        
  7 Freeman, John             FR Williams-NE                   x4:54.51  
                  26.14       54.61 (28.47)     1:24.32 (29.71)     1:54.02 (29.70)
        2:24.35 (30.33)     2:54.92 (30.57)     3:25.06 (30.14)     3:55.71 (30.65)
        4:25.99 (30.28)     4:54.51 (28.52)                                        
  8 Sutherland, Sean          SR Williams-NE                   x4:58.50  
                  26.97       56.61 (29.64)     1:26.80 (30.19)     1:57.39 (30.59)
        2:27.65 (30.26)     2:57.96 (30.31)     3:28.45 (30.49)     3:58.97 (30.52)
        4:29.34 (30.37)     4:58.50 (29.16)                                        
  9 Skaperdas, Stephen        FR Connecticut-CT                 5:00.02  
                  26.00       55.02 (29.02)     1:25.13 (30.11)     1:55.75 (30.62)
        2:26.98 (31.23)     2:57.72 (30.74)     3:28.50 (30.78)     3:59.54 (31.04)
        4:30.49 (30.95)     5:00.02 (29.53)                                        
 10 Druckman, Daniel          JR Williams-NE                   x5:01.27  
                  26.83       55.85 (29.02)     1:25.54 (29.69)     1:55.77 (30.23)
        2:26.35 (30.58)     2:56.94 (30.59)     3:28.24 (31.30)     3:59.59 (31.35)
        4:31.17 (31.58)     5:01.27 (30.10)                                        
 11 Saunders, Kevin           JR Connecticut-CT                 5:07.80  
                  27.56       57.69 (30.13)     1:28.44 (30.75)     1:59.56 (31.12)
        2:30.79 (31.23)     3:02.03 (31.24)     3:33.30 (31.27)     4:04.88 (31.58)
        4:36.73 (31.85)     5:07.80 (31.07)                                        
 12 Gibson, Joe               SR Connecticut-CT                x5:17.00  
                  28.99     1:00.77 (31.78)     1:32.72 (31.95)     2:05.24 (32.52)
        2:37.57 (32.33)     3:09.80 (32.23)     3:42.41 (32.61)     4:14.46 (32.05)
        4:45.94 (31.48)     5:17.00 (31.06)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Megan             FR Williams-NE                      59.24  
                  28.02       59.24 (31.22)                                        
  2 Pierce, Sam               SO Connecticut-CT                 1:00.17  
                  28.85     1:00.17 (31.32)                                        
  3 Peterson, Anna            FR Connecticut-CT                 1:00.43  
                  29.09     1:00.43 (31.34)                                        
  4 Pielock, Julia            SR Connecticut-CT                 1:00.62  
                  27.92     1:00.62 (32.70)                                        
  5 Wilson, Rachel            SO Connecticut-CT                x1:01.73  
                  28.20     1:01.73 (33.53)                                        
  6 Durepo, Ivy               FR Connecticut-CT                x1:01.80  
                  29.43     1:01.80 (32.37)                                        
  7 Holker, Maddy             SO Williams-NE                    1:01.85  
                  28.68     1:01.85 (33.17)                                        
  8 Savarino, Alyssa          SR Wesleyan-CT                    1:02.45  
                  28.97     1:02.45 (33.48)                                        
  9 Burzinski, Alexa          JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:02.54  
                  29.14     1:02.54 (33.40)                                        
 10 Distler, Amanda           JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:03.86  
                  29.91     1:03.86 (33.95)                                        
 11 Patterson, Taylor         FR Williams-NE                    1:04.38  
                  30.11     1:04.38 (34.27)                                        
 11 Hayden, Kelsey            FR Connecticut-CT                x1:04.38  
                  30.14     1:04.38 (34.24)                                        
 13 Prindle, Molly            JR Williams-NE                   x1:05.18  
                  29.69     1:05.18 (35.49)                                        
 14 Smith, Martha             FR Wesleyan-CT                   x1:06.88  
                  31.51     1:06.88 (35.37)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Sam                 SR Connecticut-CT                   50.61  
                  23.40       50.61 (27.21)                                        
  2 Lin, Benjamin             FR Williams-NE                      50.80  
                  23.91       50.80 (26.89)                                        
  3 Bowen, Loring             SO Connecticut-CT                   52.37  
                  24.53       52.37 (27.84)                                        
  4 Young, Knox               SO Williams-NE                      52.73  
                  25.19       52.73 (27.54)                                        
  5 Gilman, Brian             SR Connecticut-CT                   53.51  
                  25.07       53.51 (28.44)                                        
  6 Snyder, Nels              SO Williams-NE                      53.77  
                  25.30       53.77 (28.47)                                        
  7 Yan, Erik                 JR Wesleyan-CT                      53.84  
                  24.56       53.84 (29.28)                                        
  8 Tsou, Anthoney            FR Williams-NE                     x54.43  
                  25.24       54.43 (29.19)                                        
  8 Hammond, John             SO Williams-NE                     x54.43  
                  25.53       54.43 (28.90)                                        
 10 Blair, Joey               SO Connecticut-CT                  x54.80  
                  24.95       54.80 (29.85)                                        
 11 Nanda, Alexander          JR Williams-NE                     x55.76  
                  25.92       55.76 (29.84)                                        
 12 Ring, Jason               SO Williams-NE                     x57.95  
                  26.70       57.95 (31.25)                                        
 13 Downey, Adrien            JR Williams-NE                     x59.20  
                  28.07       59.20 (31.13)                                        
 14 Niles, Cody               FR Williams-NE                     x59.76  
                  28.16       59.76 (31.60)                                        
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake          JR Wesleyan-CT                    1:02.00  
                  28.67     1:02.00 (33.33)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, McKenzie         SR Williams-NE                     291.68  
  2 Higgins, Michelle         JR Williams-NE                     288.38  
  3 Ross, Ari                 FR Williams-NE                     227.62  
  4 Cucullo, Natasha          JR Wesleyan-CT                     195.52  
  5 Feinman, Carly            SO Wesleyan-CT                     179.10  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhatt, Rohan              JR Williams-NE                     280.95  
  2 Lyness, Andrew            FR Williams-NE                     150.23  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sarah           JR Williams-NE                    2:09.89  
                  28.22     1:00.91 (32.69)     1:39.51 (38.60)     2:09.89 (30.38)
  2 Jackson, Olivia           FR Williams-NE                    2:14.04  
                  28.94     1:03.21 (34.27)     1:43.55 (40.34)     2:14.04 (30.49)
  3 Slevin, Angela            JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:14.40  
                  29.69     1:04.04 (34.35)     1:43.80 (39.76)     2:14.40 (30.60)
  4 Urban, Valerie            FR Connecticut-CT                 2:15.04  
                  28.61     1:03.27 (34.66)     1:44.40 (41.13)     2:15.04 (30.64)
  5 Levine, Alyssa            SR Williams-NE                    2:15.80  
                  29.87     1:05.11 (35.24)     1:44.78 (39.67)     2:15.80 (31.02)
  6 Bohn, Rachel              SR Connecticut-CT                 2:17.55  
                  29.45     1:04.22 (34.77)     1:45.29 (41.07)     2:17.55 (32.26)
  7 Pietrantonio, Sofie       FR Williams-NE                   x2:17.90  
                  29.10     1:05.04 (35.94)     1:45.84 (40.80)     2:17.90 (32.06)
  8 Walsh, Georgina           FR Connecticut-CT                 2:20.77  
                  30.79     1:06.33 (35.54)     1:46.27 (39.94)     2:20.77 (34.50)
  9 Marshall, Sam             JR Connecticut-CT                x2:21.16  
                  31.15     1:08.20 (37.05)     1:49.13 (40.93)     2:21.16 (32.03)
 10 Peterson, Anna            FR Connecticut-CT                x2:21.83  
                  30.36     1:06.75 (36.39)     1:46.74 (39.99)     2:21.83 (35.09)
 11 Baumgartner, Elizabeth    JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:21.84  
                  30.81     1:06.68 (35.87)     1:49.63 (42.95)     2:21.84 (32.21)
 12 Hayden, Kelsey            FR Connecticut-CT                x2:22.50  
                  30.31     1:07.68 (37.37)     1:48.63 (40.95)     2:22.50 (33.87)
 13 Cohn, Erin                JR Wesleyan-CT                    2:23.99  
                  32.75     1:10.78 (38.03)     1:51.15 (40.37)     2:23.99 (32.84)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boley, Nathaniel          FR Williams-NE                    1:58.04  
                  25.66       55.97 (30.31)     1:30.82 (34.85)     1:58.04 (27.22)
  2 Hogan, Colin              FR Williams-NE                    1:58.49  
                  25.75       55.40 (29.65)     1:30.21 (34.81)     1:58.49 (28.28)
  3 McCarter, Alex            SO Williams-NE                    1:59.69  
                  25.68       55.42 (29.74)     1:32.68 (37.26)     1:59.69 (27.01)
  4 Yin, Jon                  SO Williams-NE                   x1:59.88  
                  25.91       59.33 (33.42)     1:31.94 (32.61)     1:59.88 (27.94)
  5 Johnson, Cam              JR Connecticut-CT                 2:00.44  
                  25.93       56.95 (31.02)     1:32.06 (35.11)     2:00.44 (28.38)
  6 Hepner, Billy             SO Wesleyan-CT                    2:01.62  
                  26.49       58.88 (32.39)     1:33.74 (34.86)     2:01.62 (27.88)
  7 Czelewicz, Kirk           JR Connecticut-CT                 2:01.73  
                  26.01       57.97 (31.96)     1:33.36 (35.39)     2:01.73 (28.37)
  8 Molina, Mace              FR Connecticut-CT                 2:02.30  
                  25.86       57.65 (31.79)     1:34.83 (37.18)     2:02.30 (27.47)
  9 Fischer, Evan             FR Connecticut-CT                x2:03.35  
                  27.05       59.82 (32.77)     1:34.48 (34.66)     2:03.35 (28.87)
 10 Tsou, Anthoney            FR Williams-NE                   x2:03.41  
                  27.15       58.46 (31.31)     1:34.95 (36.49)     2:03.41 (28.46)
 11 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:05.72  
                  27.61     1:00.69 (33.08)     1:36.31 (35.62)     2:05.72 (29.41)
 12 Montgomery, Seth          SO Williams-NE                   x2:06.10  
                  26.55       57.06 (30.51)     1:35.74 (38.68)     2:06.10 (30.36)
 13 Carfi, Zach               FR Wesleyan-CT                    2:09.69  
                  28.66     1:03.61 (34.95)     1:39.05 (35.44)     2:09.69 (30.64)
 14 Greeno, Christopher       SR Williams-NE                   x2:11.51  
                  28.75     1:03.93 (35.18)     1:41.11 (37.18)     2:11.51 (30.40)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard IM (Exhibition)
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Haller, Paige             SO Williams-NE                   X4:43.66  
                  30.62     1:04.76 (34.14)     1:42.40 (37.64)     2:18.95 (36.55)
        2:59.95 (41.00)     3:39.62 (39.67)     4:12.64 (33.02)     4:43.66 (31.02)
 -- Prindle, Molly            JR Williams-NE                   X4:45.91  
                  31.71     1:06.34 (34.63)     1:45.12 (38.78)     2:23.77 (38.65)
        3:03.10 (39.33)     3:41.91 (38.81)     4:14.73 (32.82)     4:45.91 (31.18)
 -- Holker, Maddy             SO Williams-NE                   X4:48.30  
                  30.39     1:04.98 (34.59)     1:42.32 (37.34)     2:19.53 (37.21)
        3:00.23 (40.70)     3:41.96 (41.73)     4:15.55 (33.59)     4:48.30 (32.75)
 -- Bucki, Erica              JR Williams-NE                   X4:49.60  
                  32.00     1:08.53 (36.53)     1:46.68 (38.15)     2:23.06 (36.38)
        3:05.36 (42.30)     3:46.86 (41.50)     4:19.44 (32.58)     4:49.60 (30.16)
 -- Clark, Olivia             FR Williams-NE                   X4:49.78  
                  32.58     1:09.79 (37.21)     1:47.79 (38.00)     2:25.92 (38.13)
        3:05.19 (39.27)     3:44.84 (39.65)     4:18.61 (33.77)     4:49.78 (31.17)
 -- Austin, Sarah             SO Williams-NE                   X4:56.68  
                  33.16     1:10.08 (36.92)     1:48.39 (38.31)     2:25.33 (36.94)
        3:06.80 (41.47)     3:48.66 (41.86)     4:22.54 (33.88)     4:56.68 (34.14)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard IM (Exhibition)
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gronbeck, Christian       JR Williams-NE                   X4:13.90  
                  27.25       57.18 (29.93)     1:30.54 (33.36)     2:01.77 (31.23)
        2:38.86 (37.09)     3:16.58 (37.72)     3:45.81 (29.23)     4:13.90 (28.09)
 -- McDonald, Pete            SO Williams-NE                   X4:18.55  
                  27.45       57.96 (30.51)     1:31.83 (33.87)     2:04.81 (32.98)
        2:42.31 (37.50)     3:19.58 (37.27)     3:49.54 (29.96)     4:18.55 (29.01)
 -- Su, Zihan                 FR Williams-NE                   X4:28.12  
                  28.12     1:00.84 (32.72)     1:35.98 (35.14)     2:09.51 (33.53)
        2:47.79 (38.28)     3:26.04 (38.25)     3:57.86 (31.82)     4:28.12 (30.26)
 -- Watson, Luke              JR Connecticut-CT                X4:30.24  
                  30.04     1:04.87 (34.83)     1:40.32 (35.45)     2:14.63 (34.31)
        2:51.08 (36.45)     3:28.05 (36.97)     3:59.96 (31.91)     4:30.24 (30.28)
 -- Fantakis, Niko            SO Connecticut-CT                X4:34.34  
                  30.54     1:04.19 (33.65)     1:41.71 (37.52)     2:18.26 (36.55)
        2:55.28 (37.02)     3:32.47 (37.19)     4:04.10 (31.63)     4:34.34 (30.24)
 -- Gibson, Joe               SR Connecticut-CT                X4:44.05  
                  30.62     1:05.79 (35.17)     1:41.80 (36.01)     2:17.62 (35.82)
        2:59.55 (41.93)     3:41.57 (42.02)     4:13.48 (31.91)     4:44.05 (30.57)
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                                    3:33.76  
     1) Sultan, Faye SO                 2) Jones, Lauren FR               
     3) Nguyen, Breanna SO              4) Thompson, Sarah JR             
                  25.59       53.06 (53.06)     1:19.05 (25.99)     1:47.01 (53.95)
        2:12.63 (25.62)     2:41.24 (54.23)     3:06.31 (25.07)     3:33.76 (52.52)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 3:35.93  
     1) Rotner, Emma SO                 2) Marigold, Skye Qi FR           
     3) Pielock, Julia SR               4) Pierce, Sam SO                 
                  26.64       55.31 (55.31)     1:20.76 (25.45)     1:49.54 (54.23)
        2:14.79 (25.25)     2:42.36 (52.82)     3:07.89 (25.53)     3:35.93 (53.57)
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                                    3:43.17  
     1) Bennett, Katherine SO           2) Myers, Erica FR                
     3) Nguyen, Stephanie SR            4) Nuzzo, Emma SO                 
                  26.80       56.16 (56.16)     1:22.95 (26.79)     1:52.61 (56.45)
        2:19.01 (26.40)     2:47.87 (55.26)     3:13.96 (26.09)     3:43.17 (55.30)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                 3:43.93  
     1) Cohen, Nina FR                  2) Urban, Valerie FR              
     3) Wilson, Rachel SO               4) Beers, Sara FR                 
                  27.01       56.80 (56.80)     1:23.73 (26.93)     1:52.84 (56.04)
        2:18.99 (26.15)     2:48.12 (55.28)     3:14.66 (26.54)     3:43.93 (55.81)
  5 Williams College-NE  'C'                                   x3:46.58  
     1) Pierce, Megan FR                2) Vorselen, Tess JR              
     3) Treesh, Catherine JR            4) Pietrantonio, Sofie FR         
                  26.71       55.28 (55.28)     1:22.21 (26.93)     1:51.87 (56.59)
        2:19.30 (27.43)     2:49.33 (57.46)     3:16.28 (26.95)     3:46.58 (57.25)
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                                 3:48.27  
     1) Savarino, Alyssa SR             2) Zalkowitz, Serena FR           
     3) Capron, Roxy SR                 4) Slevin, Angela JR              
                  28.05       58.40 (58.40)     1:25.17 (26.77)     1:54.71 (56.31)
        2:22.03 (27.32)     2:52.47 (57.76)     3:18.93 (26.46)     3:48.27 (55.80)
  7 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                x3:49.24  
     1) Lauridsen, Sarah SO             2) Durepo, Ivy FR                 
     3) Mitchell, Evie FR               4) Nelson, Maggie JR              
                  27.70       57.11 (57.11)     1:24.12 (27.01)     1:53.49 (56.38)
        2:20.18 (26.69)     2:49.93 (56.44)     3:17.88 (27.95)     3:49.24 (59.31)
  8 Williams College-NE  'D'                                   x3:53.60  
     1) Lee, Nora FR                    2) Sun, Angela SO                 
     3) Patterson, Taylor FR            4) Salmi, Isabella FR             
                  28.08       58.73 (58.73)     1:25.29 (26.56)     1:55.04 (56.31)
        2:21.64 (26.60)     2:51.74 (56.70)     3:20.88 (29.14)   3:53.60 (1:01.86)
  9 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                                 3:56.01  
     1) Burzinski, Alexa JR             2) Lu, Anna FR                    
     3) Hirsch, Rachel JR               4) Distler, Amanda JR             
                  27.68       57.86 (57.86)     1:26.14 (28.28)   2:05.58 (1:07.72)
        2:26.41 (20.83)     2:57.17 (51.59)     3:25.53 (28.36)     3:56.01 (58.84)
 10 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                                x4:13.47  
     1) Smith, Martha FR                2) Cohn, Erin JR                  
     3) Uthe, Kate SR                   4) Cervera, Alessandra SO         
                  29.59   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:31.95 (29.38)   2:04.27 (1:01.70)
        2:34.45 (30.18)   3:07.99 (1:03.72)     3:38.63 (30.64)   4:13.47 (1:05.48)
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                                    3:10.10  
     1) Nanda, Alexander JR             2) McCarter, Alex SO              
     3) Hammond, John SO                4) Johnson, Grant FR              
                  23.18       48.25 (48.25)     1:11.18 (22.93)     1:36.31 (48.06)
        1:58.39 (22.08)     2:23.43 (47.12)     2:45.85 (22.42)     3:10.10 (46.67)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                                 3:10.42  
     1) Andre, Drew SO                  2) Fothergill, Michael FR         
     3) Owlett, Carson FR               4) Gill, Sam SR                   
                  22.91       47.73 (47.73)     1:10.64 (22.91)     1:35.77 (48.04)
        1:58.26 (22.49)     2:23.97 (48.20)     2:45.55 (21.58)     3:10.42 (46.45)
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                                    3:16.13  
     1) Yin, Jon SO                     2) Ricotta, Thad JR               
     3) Snyder, Nels SO                 4) Sutherland, Sean SR            
                  24.47       50.12 (50.12)     1:13.08 (22.96)     1:38.63 (48.51)
        2:02.02 (23.39)     2:27.60 (48.97)     2:50.89 (23.29)     3:16.13 (48.53)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                                 3:19.40  
     1) McGinnis, Patrick JR            2) Henry, Emil SO                 
     3) Matson, Kyle SR                 4) Colasurdo, Joseph JR           
                  23.78       50.52 (50.52)     1:13.63 (23.11)     1:39.82 (49.30)
        2:03.47 (23.65)     2:29.77 (49.95)     2:52.98 (23.21)     3:19.40 (49.63)
  5 Williams College-NE  'C'                                   x3:20.04  
     1) Lin, Benjamin FR                2) Freeman, John FR               
     3) Gibson, Matthew FR              4) Ferguson, Jack FR              
                  24.05       49.29 (49.29)     1:12.34 (23.05)     1:37.98 (48.69)
        2:01.00 (23.02)     2:26.70 (48.72)     2:51.82 (25.12)     3:20.04 (53.34)
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                                 3:20.09  
     1) Ho, Wesley JR                   2) Gaston, James JR               
     3) Hepner, Billy SO                4) Courville, Nathan FR           
                  24.74       51.36 (51.36)     1:14.38 (23.02)     1:40.17 (48.81)
        2:03.83 (23.66)     2:29.52 (49.35)     2:53.33 (23.81)     3:20.09 (50.57)
  7 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                                x3:24.35  
     1) Brosnihan, Niko FR              2) Schultz, Nico JR               
     3) Skaperdas, Stephen FR           4) Molina, Mace FR                
                  23.85       50.83 (50.83)     1:14.35 (23.52)     1:41.72 (50.89)
        2:05.91 (24.19)     2:33.71 (51.99)     2:57.74 (24.03)     3:24.35 (50.64)
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                                 3:28.14  
     1) Kiris, Eren FR                  2) Yan, Erik JR                   
     3) Gartley, Andrew FR              4) Madison, Russell SR            
                  24.69       51.32 (51.32)     1:15.01 (23.69)     1:42.96 (51.64)
        2:07.77 (24.81)     2:35.28 (52.32)     2:59.88 (24.60)     3:28.14 (52.86)
  9 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                                x3:39.55  
     1) Hamlish, Noah SO                2) Daus-Haberle, Spencer FR       
     3) Rosenbloom, Jake JR             4) Nucci, Matthew SO              
                  26.27       54.97 (54.97)     1:20.25 (25.28)     1:47.68 (52.71)
        2:14.56 (26.88)     2:43.66 (55.98)     3:09.34 (25.68)     3:39.55 (55.89)
 -- Williams College-NE  'D'                                   X3:14.61  
     1) Weihs, Chris JR                 2) Young, Knox SO                 
     3) Tamposi, Jake SO                4) Nemeth, Andrew JR              
                  23.47       48.69 (48.69)     1:11.82 (23.13)     1:37.00 (48.31)
        2:00.65 (23.65)     2:26.81 (49.81)     2:49.52 (22.71)     3:14.61 (47.80)
 -- Williams College-NE  'E'                                   X3:27.11  
     1) Ring, Jason SO                  2) Druckman, Daniel JR            
     3) Downey, Adrien JR               4) Lattimer, Timothy JR           
                  24.10       50.12 (50.12)     1:14.69 (24.57)     1:42.36 (52.24)
        2:07.11 (24.75)     2:34.67 (52.31)     2:59.52 (24.85)     3:27.11 (52.44)
 -- Williams College-NE  'F'                                   X3:30.08  
     1) Flick, Alex SO                  2) Greeno, Christopher SR         
     3) Soderstrom, Martin SR           4) Niles, Cody FR                 
                  24.62       51.02 (51.02)     1:16.34 (25.32)     1:44.73 (53.71)
        2:10.12 (25.39)     2:38.21 (53.48)     3:03.15 (24.94)     3:30.08 (51.87)