Licensed to Platt Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012 06:16 PM
                   CTC Indoor T&F Championships - 2/11/2012                    
                 Platt Timing - Wesleyan Univ - Middletown CT                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Jaivon            SO Ramapo                    7.19Q  3 
  2 Jones, Donnell            JR Farmingdale               7.23Q  5 
  3 Taylor, Brandon           JR Rowan                     7.24Q  4 
  4 Willis, Dennis            FR Rutgers-Newa              7.29Q  2 
  5 Huggins, Albert           FR CCNY                      7.31Q  1 
  6 Ricca, Rich               JR St. Thomas A              7.25q  4 
  7 Bullen, Jomo              SO Medgar Evers              7.27q  3 
  8 Dupree, Ahmier            FR Montclair St              7.28q  5 
  9 McKoy, Ryan               JR Hunter                    7.30   4 
 10 Rawls, Marcus             SO Rowan                     7.32   1 
 11 cruz, Damian              FR Holy Family               7.33   1 
 12 Lawrence, Mustafa         FR Rutgers-Newa              7.35   2 
 13 Alexander, Jemaal         SO CCNY                      7.35   4 
 14 Papa, Joseph              FR Farmingdale               7.37   4 
 15 McLeod, Greg              JR Stevens Inst              7.42   1 
 16 Malivert, Rosnack         SO St. Thomas A              7.43   2 
 17 Cruz, John                FR New Jersey I              7.48   5 
 18 Keri, Carl                SO DeSales                   7.50   2 
 19 Goodwin, Walter           SO Stevens Inst              7.55   3 
 20 Graham, Robert            FR Ramapo                    7.59   4 
 21 Valerie, John             FR Molloy                    7.64   3 
 22 Kelly, Warren             JR Queens (N.Y.              7.64   4 
 23 Regensburg, Brian         FR DeSales                   7.70   5 
 24 Nam, Hyun Woo             FR Hunter                    7.77   5 
 25 Hurman, Floyd             SO Medgar Evers              7.80   3 
 26 Burnett, Steve            JR York (N.Y.)               7.92   2 
 27 Brown, Kevon              JR York (N.Y.)               8.10   2 
 28 Clanton, Derrick          FR York (N.Y.)               8.50   1 
 -- Drew, LaDarius            FR Wesleyan                 X7.01   2 
 -- Lowther, Paulie           JR Wesleyan                 X7.33   3 
 -- Ong, Jonathan             FR Wesleyan                 X8.36   4 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Jaivon            SO Ramapo                    7.17   1 
  2 Jones, Donnell            JR Farmingdale               7.22   1 
  3 Willis, Dennis            FR Rutgers-Newa              7.22   1 
  4 Bullen, Jomo              SO Medgar Evers              7.23   1 
  5 Taylor, Brandon           JR Rowan                     7.24   1 
  6 Ricca, Rich               JR St. Thomas A              7.27   1 
  7 Huggins, Albert           FR CCNY                      7.32   1 
  8 Dupree, Ahmier            FR Montclair St              7.33   1 
 -- Drew, LaDarius            FR Wesleyan                 X7.04   2 
 -- Lowther, Paulie           JR Wesleyan                 X7.45   2 
 -- Ong, Jonathan             FR Wesleyan                 X7.95   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akins, Morgan             SO New Jersey I              8.49Q  1 
  2 Palmer, Jaivon            SO Ramapo                    8.65Q  2 
  3 Mandat, Marvin            SO Queens (N.Y.              8.86Q  3 
  4 Nunez, Jonathan           JR New Jersey I              8.72q  2 
  5 Kennedy, Junior           JR Medgar Evers              8.80q  1 
  6 Damis, Pierre             JR New Jersey I              8.84q  1 
  7 Cruz, John                FR New Jersey I              8.92q  3 
  8 Adenugba, Niyi            JR Montclair St              8.95q  2 
  9 Perinhoe, Travis          SO Holy Family               9.01   3 
 10 Fox, Neal                 JR DeSales                   9.10   1 
 11 Gortman, Jonathan         FR Farmingdale               9.19   2 
 12 Prima, Kyle               SO Stockton                  9.20   1 
 13 Rekhviashvili, Nikoloz    SR Hunter                    9.40   3 
 14 Taylor, Dan               JR DeSales                   9.55   3 
 15 Alvarez, Kristopher       FR Stevens Inst              9.68   3 
 16 Mason, George             SO Molloy                    9.73   3 
 17 Campbell, Kadeem          JR Medgar Evers              9.86   1 
 18 Bien-Aime, Robens         JR CCNY                     10.28   2 
 19 Brown, Kevon              JR York (N.Y.)              10.66   3 
 20 Britton, Jamaal           FR Hunter                   12.17   1 
 -- Wingate, Ernest           SO Wesleyan                 X8.66   2 
 -- Flemming, Yuon            FR Wesleyan                 X9.77   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Jaivon            SO Ramapo                    8.51   1 
  2 Akins, Morgan             SO New Jersey I              8.65   1 
  3 Mandat, Marvin            SO Queens (N.Y.              8.67   1 
  4 Adenugba, Niyi            JR Montclair St              8.77   1 
  5 Nunez, Jonathan           JR New Jersey I              8.80   1 
  6 Damis, Pierre             JR New Jersey I              8.87   1 
  7 Cruz, John                FR New Jersey I              9.11   1 
  8 Kennedy, Junior           JR Medgar Evers              9.11   1 
 -- Flemming, Yuon            FR Wesleyan                 X9.46   2 
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erazo, George             SO St. Thomas A             22.88   8 
  2 Ejaz, Ali                 SO Rowan                    22.98   8 
  3 Porteous, John            FR New Jersey I             23.03   8 
  4 Maxwell, Jayce            SR Rowan                    23.12   7 
  5 Abelard, Mike             JR St. Thomas A             23.13   8 
  6 Alexander, Jemaal         SO CCNY                     23.26   7 
  7 cruz, Damian              FR Holy Family              23.41   7 
  8 Bullen, Jomo              SO Medgar Evers             23.41   5 
  9 Willis, Dennis            FR Rutgers-Newa             23.58   6 
 10 Mandat, Marvin            SO Queens (N.Y.             23.73   4 
 11 Papa, Joseph              FR Farmingdale              23.76   5 
 12 Leonard, Kevin            SR Molloy                   23.82   8 
 13 McKoy, Ryan               JR Hunter                   23.84   1 
 14 Akins, Morgan             SO New Jersey I             23.88   6 
 15 Reilly, Morgan            SO Ramapo                   24.14   6 
 16 Grant, Daquan             SO Farmingdale              24.22   2 
 17 McLeod, Greg              JR Stevens Inst             24.22   5 
 18 Lawrence, Mustafa         FR Rutgers-Newa             24.34   3 
 19 Altpeter, Eric            JR DeSales                  24.44   2 
 20 Sandru, Alin              FR CCNY                     24.49   4 
 21 Goodwin, Walter           SO Stevens Inst             24.67   5 
 22 Kennedy, Junior           JR Medgar Evers             24.72   4 
 23 Keri, Carl                SO DeSales                  24.76   5 
 24 James, Wayne              FR York (N.Y.)              25.35   1 
 25 Valerie, John             FR Molloy                   25.45   4 
 26 Scott, Cameron            FR Ramapo                   25.87   1 
 27 Medina, Jesus             FR York (N.Y.)              26.35   2 
 28 Rodriguez, Jose           SO Queens (N.Y.             26.44   3 
 29 McKenna, Thomas           JR St. Joseph's             26.87   3 
 -- Drew, LaDarius            FR Wesleyan                X22.97   7 
 -- Nichols, Noah             SO Wesleyan                X24.96   6 
 -- Ong, Jonathan             FR Wesleyan                X26.09   3 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erazo, George             SO St. Thomas A             48.92   7 
  2 Rooks, Demetrius          JR Rowan                    49.61   7 
  3 Porteous, John            FR New Jersey I             50.60   7 
  4 Pierce, Jamar             JR Ramapo                   51.13   6 
  5 Morgan, Adam              SO New Jersey I             51.87   5 
  6 Leonard, Kevin            SR Molloy                   51.91   6 
  7 Colon, Frankie            SO St. Thomas A             52.12   7 
  8 Poinsett, Ian             FR Montclair St             52.18   6 
  9 Badilla, Ben              JR DeSales                  52.28   6 
 10 Parchment, Jeremy         FR Montclair St             54.14   5 
 11 Altpeter, Eric            JR DeSales                  54.47   4 
 12 Grant, Daquan             SO Farmingdale              54.72   5 
 13 Hartman, Michael          SO St. Joseph's             55.03   4 
 14 Peguero, Christopher      JR York (N.Y.)              55.07   2 
 15 Barnes, Anthony           FR CCNY                     55.57   3 
 16 Gatling II, Darnell       JR Lehman                   55.58   4 
 17 Mulhern, Shawn            JR Farmingdale              55.84   5 
 18 Kennedy, Junior           JR Medgar Evers             56.26   3 
 19 Britton, Jamaal           FR Hunter                   56.98   3 
 20 Chirico, Matthew          FR CCNY                     57.03   4 
 21 Cagiao, Chris             JR Ramapo                   57.34   1 
 22 Rekhviashvili, Nikoloz    SR Hunter                   58.02   2 
 23 Rodriguez, Jose           SO Queens (N.Y.           1:00.78   1 
 24 Chapman, Rakeem           SR Queens (N.Y.           1:01.38   2 
 -- Pacelle, Jack             JR Wesleyan                X51.57   6 
 -- Ameri, Luca               FR Wesleyan                X52.29   7 
 -- Dottin, James             JR Wesleyan                X54.50   5 
 -- Nichols, Noah             SO Wesleyan                X54.66   4 
 
Event 5  Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Max                JR St. Joseph's           1:07.82   5 
  2 Morgan, Adam              SO New Jersey I           1:08.43   4 
  3 Porteous, John            FR New Jersey I           1:08.78   5 
  4 Feigin, Jonathan          FR Montclair St           1:08.96   2 
  5 Touray, Bakary            JR CCNY                   1:09.05   5 
  6 House, Donald             FR Rutgers-Newa           1:09.37   5 
  7 McGriff, Josh             JR Rowan                  1:09.63   4 
  8 Frederic, William         FR Farmingdale            1:11.19   5 
  9 Armstrong, Darnell        SR Rutgers-Newa           1:11.66   2 
 10 Bohlin, Tom               JR Ramapo                 1:11.88   4 
 11 O'Connor, Richard         JR Stockton               1:12.00   3 
 12 Colon, Frankie            SO St. Thomas A           1:12.12   1 
 13 Hirsch, Jon               FR Ramapo                 1:13.50   1 
 14 Shaw, Jason               FR York (N.Y.)            1:16.00   1 
 15 wincig, kyle              FR Pratt Instit           1:18.22   3 
 16 Liang, Christopher        FR CCNY                   1:19.32   2 
 17 McClernand, Brian         SR DeSales                1:20.02   2 
 18 Mckenna, Chris            SO St. Thomas A           1:21.24   3 
 -- Onah, Michael             JR Wesleyan              X1:10.72   3 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andre, Alex               FR St. Thomas A           1:59.15  
  2 Manasse, Vladimir         SR Rutgers-Newa           1:59.73  
  3 Weekes, Tarik             JR York (N.Y.)            2:00.10  
  4 Lewis, Michael            FR Rowan                  2:00.74  
  5 Mccabe, Patrick           SR Molloy                 2:01.24  
  6 Thomas, Moheb             SO New Jersey I           2:01.25  
  7 Quimby, David             FR Rowan                  2:03.57  
  8 McShane, Michael          JR Molloy                 2:04.38  
  9 Maloney, James            SR Stockton               2:06.42  
 10 Bayeux, John              FR DeSales                2:07.63  
 11 Kraus, Michael            SO St. Thomas A           2:07.76  
 12 Nashed, Andrew            FR New Jersey I           2:09.40  
 13 Agyei, Michael            FR Rutgers-Newa           2:10.74  
 14 Shaw, Jason               FR York (N.Y.)            2:11.16  
 15 Tuohy, Peter              FR Ramapo                 2:11.23  
 16 Afanador, Jonathan        JR St. Joseph's           2:13.66  
 17 Bramwell, Kerome          JR Queens (N.Y.           2:14.39  
 18 Bonney, Sean              FR Farmingdale            2:17.19  
 19 wincig, kyle              FR Pratt Instit           2:26.07  
 
Event 7  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Robert           FR St. Joseph's           2:39.08  
  2 Nicolas, Garvenchy        SO St. Thomas A           2:39.59  
  3 Darress, Russell          SR Farmingdale            2:39.93  
  4 Copeland, Rodney          FR Montclair St           2:40.29  
  5 Thomas, Moheb             SO New Jersey I           2:40.53  
  6 Spector, Jesse            FR Rowan                  2:44.09  
  7 Irula, Rafael             SO Montclair St           2:50.04  
  8 Scheideler, Louis         SO New Jersey I           2:50.08  
  9 Bramwell, Kerome          JR Queens (N.Y.           2:52.26  
 10 Sewnig, Jonathan          FR Rowan                  2:52.55  
 11 Ellison, Skylar           FR St. Joseph's           2:54.41  
 12 Obamedo, Elyon            SO Rutgers-Newa           3:03.51  
 13 Grbas, Robert             JR DeSales                3:03.68  
 14 Persaud, Eric             SR CCNY                   3:03.76  
 15 Dubord, Brian             FR Stevens Inst           3:04.38  
 16 Mantoura, Raymond         FR Molloy                 3:14.29  
 17 Garcia, Francis           JR Stevens Inst           3:22.42  
 -- Malik, Zak                SO Wesleyan              X2:42.34  
 -- Compagni-Portis, Julian   FR Wesleyan              X2:48.32  
 -- Lopez, Eric               FR Wesleyan              X2:58.04  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carotenuto, Michael       SO Rowan                  4:18.27  
  2 Rawls, Robert             FR Rowan                  4:18.42  
  3 Mendez, Brian             SO New Jersey I           4:26.51  
  4 Bruno, Alex               JR Stockton               4:35.99  
  5 Chegwidden, Joe           FR St. Thomas A           4:37.60  
  6 Bay, Tyler                FR Queens (N.Y.           4:38.58  
  7 Weekes, Tarik             JR York (N.Y.)            4:41.23  
  8 Buell, Matt               SO St. Thomas A           4:41.77  
  9 Daudelin, Jonathan        SO New Jersey I           4:43.67  
 10 Szilagyi, Dan             SR DeSales                4:43.78  
 11 Mayer, Joseph             JR Queens (N.Y.           4:44.28  
 12 Klinges, Henry            SO DeSales                4:44.65  
 13 Sewnig, Dan               JR Ramapo                 4:48.80  
 14 Howell, Billy             FR Ramapo                 4:50.00  
 15 Haslbauer, Eric           FR Molloy                 4:53.93  
 16 Bombard, Matt             FR Stevens Inst           4:54.03  
 17 Ferraro, Steven           SO Molloy                 5:02.04  
 18 Barresi, Kevin            FR Stevens Inst           5:07.61  
 19 Young, Jawanza            FR Medgar Evers           5:49.73  
 20 Linde, Alex               SO Lehman                 5:57.97  
 -- Marsh, Bryan              JR Wesleyan              X4:27.43  
 
Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendez, Brian             SO New Jersey I           9:06.86  
  2 Hoffman, Stephen          SR Rowan                  9:12.06  
  3 Wolmark, Ethan            SO Rowan                  9:18.79  
  4 DiBenedetto, Nick         JR Molloy                 9:24.77  
  5 Bay, Tyler                FR Queens (N.Y.           9:26.35  
  6 Paziora, Tim              JR Ramapo                 9:27.79  
  7 Codianni, Jim             SR Stockton               9:30.05  
  8 Beck, Dan                 SO DeSales                9:37.55  
  9 Ju, Joe                   JR New Jersey I           9:45.35  
 10 Wallden, Tom              JR Ramapo                 9:48.00  
 11 Guth, Ryan                SO DeSales                9:54.49  
 12 Mayer, Andrew             JR Queens (N.Y.          10:01.62  
 13 Fortoul, Alejandro        SO Montclair St          10:32.72  
 14 Callman, Matthew          SO Molloy                10:38.59  
 15 Laszlo, Jon               SO St. Thomas A          10:42.21  
 16 Gomes, Kyle               SR York (N.Y.)           10:49.40  
 17 Dietrich, Stephen         FR St. Thomas A          10:58.86  
 18 Persaud, Eric             SR CCNY                  11:13.57  
 19 Barbecho, Richard         FR Hunter                11:19.36  
 -- Tuwei, Fred               SR Holy Family                 DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DuBois, Eric              SR Rowan                 15:04.03  
  2 Filippazzo, Nicholas      SO Molloy                15:17.88  
  3 Galonski, Mike            SO St. Thomas A          15:33.09  
  4 Rondon, Daniel            SO New Jersey I          15:38.98  
  5 Tuwei, Fred               SR Holy Family           15:54.25  
  6 Rizzo, Scott              SO New Jersey I          15:57.39  
  7 Tauriello, Jeff           FR Rowan                 16:07.30  
  8 Antes, Brad               SR Stevens Inst          16:07.58  
  9 Faiges, Randall           JR Stockton              16:12.81  
 10 Rivers, James             SO Stockton              16:18.16  
 11 McCormack, Jake           SR Rowan                 16:18.29  
 12 Clemson, Alex             SR DeSales               16:39.71  
 13 Kramer, Peter             SO Queens (N.Y.          16:44.54  
 14 Mahoney, Kyle             FR Ramapo                16:55.55  
 15 Berlin, Mitchell          SO Stockton              17:00.77  
 16 Verderame, Andrew         SR Stevens Inst          17:06.43  
 17 Adams, Brian              SO Ramapo                17:25.18  
 18 Nadler, Andrew            FR Queens (N.Y.          17:31.99  
 19 Lord, Mark                FR Medgar Evers          17:45.10  
 20 Lykens, Matt              SR DeSales               17:46.97  
 21 James, Kadeem             SO Medgar Evers          19:56.89  
 22 Anwar, Youseph            FR Hunter                22:10.26  
 -- Tekeste, Filmon           FR Wesleyan             X16:01.04  
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          3:22.73   4 
     1) Maxwell, Jayce SR               2) Purdue, Taylor SO              
     3) Ejaz, Ali SO                    4) Rooks, Demetrius JR            
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:29.89   4 
     1) Colon, Frankie SO               2) Erazo, George SO               
     3) Ricca, Rich JR                  4) Andre, Alex FR                 
  3 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:32.62   4 
     1) Reilly, Morgan SO               2) Palmer, Jaivon SO              
     3) Duncan, Christian FR            4) Dowell, Phillip FR             
  4 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:33.97   4 
     1) House, Donald FR                2) Manasse, Vladimir SR           
     3) Agyei, Michael FR               4) Armstrong, Darnell SR          
  5 Molloy  'A'                                         3:34.46   3 
     1) Johnson, Joseph SO              2) Leonard, Kevin SR              
     3) Mccabe, Patrick SR              4) McShane, Michael JR            
  6 Montclair State  'A'                                3:34.92   3 
     1) Parchment, Jeremy FR            2) Poinsett, Ian FR               
     3) Feigin, Jonathan FR             4) Gershey, Eric SR               
  7 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           3:35.26   3 
     1) Damis, Pierre JR                2) Akins, Morgan SO               
     3) Cruz, John FR                   4) Porteous, John FR              
  8 Ccny  'A'                                           3:37.87   2 
     1) Liang, Christopher FR           2) Barnes, Anthony FR             
     3) Persaud, Eric SR                4) Chirico, Matthew FR            
  9 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                3:39.32   3 
     1) Jones, Donnell JR               2) Gilleeny, Ryan FR              
     3) Mulhern, Shawn JR               4) Grant, Daquan SO               
 10 DeSales  'A'                                        3:41.76   2 
     1) Badilla, Ben JR                 2) Altpeter, Eric JR              
     3) Fox, Neal JR                    4) Clauser, Brent SR              
 11 Stockton  'A'                                       3:44.14   2 
     1) Brown, Charles JR               2) Burkhart, John SR              
     3) Prima, Kyle SO                  4) Hemmerlin, Daniel JR           
 12 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  3:50.14   1 
     1) Bramwell, Kerome JR             2) Rodriguez, Jose SO             
     3) Mandat, Marvin SO               4) Chapman, Rakeem SR             
 13 Hunter  'A'                                         3:53.54   1 
     1) Levy, Javier SR                 2) Wendel, Steven FR              
     3) Lee, Justin FR                  4) Bariev, Dovlet FR              
 14 Lehman  'A'                                         4:04.61   1 
     1) Gardner, Jovannie JR            2) Whyte, Maurice JR              
     3) Sylvain, Nathan FR              4) Gatling II, Darnell JR         
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lamarre, Alix             JR Farmingdale              6.80m   22-03.75 
  2 Adenugba, Niyi            JR Montclair St             6.52m   21-04.75 
  3 Jones, Donnell            JR Farmingdale              6.38m   20-11.25 
  4 Dowell, Phillip           FR Ramapo                   6.30m   20-08.00 
  5 Diaz-Borda, Andreas       SO Stevens Inst             6.23m   20-05.25 
  6 Scott, Cameron            FR Ramapo                   6.16m   20-02.50 
  7 Graham, Robert            FR Ramapo                   6.05m   19-10.25 
  8 Lowe, Nicholas            SR Stevens Inst             5.98m   19-07.50 
  9 Harris, Frederick         FR Farmingdale              5.92m   19-05.25 
 10 Akins, Morgan             SO New Jersey I             5.87m   19-03.25 
 11 Mason, Lance              FR Molloy                   5.73m   18-09.75 
 12 Regensburg, Brian         FR DeSales                  5.58m   18-03.75 
 13 Esterly, Brandon          JR DeSales                  5.55m   18-02.50 
 14 Davron, Dan               JR St. Thomas A             5.35m   17-06.75 
 14 Bien-Aime, Robens         JR CCNY                     5.35m   17-06.75 
 16 Mason, Lanier             FR Molloy                   5.28m   17-04.00 
 17 Oswald, Ed                FR St. Thomas A             5.17m   16-11.50 
 18 Rust, Brandon             FR Hunter                   5.05m   16-07.00 
 19 Samuels, Alton            FR Hunter                   4.55m   14-11.25 
 -- Mather, Emmet             FR Montclair St              FOUL            
 -- Sailor, Chris             FR Wesleyan                X6.21m   20-04.50 
 
Event 13  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Edward             JR Farmingdale             17.30m   56-09.25 
  2 Jang, Mike                JR Farmingdale             17.10m   56-01.25 
  3 Johnson, Ieshawn          FR Farmingdale             16.63m   54-06.75 
  4 Miller, Hank              SR DeSales                 15.25m   50-00.50 
  5 Kraemer, Andrew           JR Stevens Inst            14.89m   48-10.25 
  6 Rodgers, Dillon           FR Ramapo                  13.42m   44-00.50 
  7 Oquendo, Joel             SO Stevens Inst            13.21m   43-04.25 
  8 Leshko, Derrick           JR DeSales                 13.19m   43-03.25 
  9 Burnett, Steve            JR York (N.Y.)             12.58m   41-03.25 
 10 Kulhamer, Justin          FR DeSales                 12.55m   41-02.25 
 11 Walsh, Ruaidhri           SO Montclair St            11.55m   37-10.75 
 12 Digiacomo, Nicholas       SO Montclair St            11.21m   36-09.50 
 13 Alexis, Elston            JR Medgar Evers            10.94m   35-10.75 
 14 Aiello, Christopher       JR Stevens Inst            10.65m   34-11.25 
 15 Kunnath, Kuriakose        SO New Jersey I            10.18m   33-04.75 
 16 Alexis, Leston            JR Medgar Evers             9.79m   32-01.50 
 17 Demmerle, Tyler           FR Ramapo                   9.63m   31-07.25 
 18 Caravaglia, Paul          FR New Jersey I             9.41m   30-10.50 
 19 Kelly, Warren             JR Queens (N.Y.             8.37m   27-05.50 
 20 Chauca, Rudy              FR Hunter                   7.33m   24-00.75 
 21 Lackowitz, Hunter         SO Hunter                   6.43m   21-01.25 
 -- Tancer, John              SR Montclair St              FOUL            
 -- Jordan, Stephen           SO Wesleyan                X9.77m   32-00.75 
 -- Gregor, Chris             SO Wesleyan                X7.60m   24-11.25 
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dowell, Phillip           FR Ramapo                  13.54m   44-05.25 
  2 Campbell, Kadeem          JR Medgar Evers            13.42m   44-00.50 
  3 Lowe, Nicholas            SR Stevens Inst            12.94m   42-05.50 
  4 Lamarre, Alix             JR Farmingdale             12.92m   42-04.75 
  5 Davron, Dan               JR St. Thomas A            12.76m   41-10.50 
  6 Bien-Aime, Robens         JR CCNY                    12.32m   40-05.00 
  7 Graham, Robert            FR Ramapo                  12.30m   40-04.25 
  8 Tilghman, Khayriy         JR Stockton                12.28m   40-03.50 
  9 Esterly, Brandon          JR DeSales                 12.27m   40-03.25 
 10 Harris, Frederick         FR Farmingdale             11.98m   39-03.75 
 11 Akins, Morgan             SO New Jersey I            11.93m   39-01.75 
 12 Curry, Jack               SO Rowan                   11.88m   38-11.75 
 13 MacNiven, Andrew          SR DeSales                 11.66m   38-03.25 
 14 Mason, Lance              FR Molloy                  11.61m   38-01.25 
 15 Souare, Ibrahima          SO Lehman                  11.49m   37-08.50 
 16 Samuels, Alton            FR Hunter                  11.32m   37-01.75 
 17 Mason, Lanier             FR Molloy                  11.14m   36-06.75 
 18 Kennedy, Junior           JR Medgar Evers            11.12m   36-05.75 
 19 Oswald, Ed                FR St. Thomas A            11.04m   36-02.75 
 -- Rust, Brandon             FR Hunter                    FOUL            
 -- Diaz-Borda, Andreas       SO Stevens Inst              FOUL            
 -- Bernard, Shane            SO Wesleyan               X12.94m   42-05.50 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacNiven, Andrew          SR DeSales                  1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Bonney, Sean              FR Farmingdale              1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Tilghman, Khayriy         JR Stockton                 1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Adenugba, Niyi            JR Montclair St             1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Brice, Bernie             FR Ramapo                   1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Pinto, Robert             FR Stevens Inst             1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Mineo, Giuseppe           JR Rowan                    1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Fox, Neal                 JR DeSales                  1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Ologundudu, Olabimpe      FR York (N.Y.)              1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Mather, Emmet             FR Montclair St             1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Curry, Jack               SO Rowan                    1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Davron, Dan               JR St. Thomas A             1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Oswald, Ed                FR St. Thomas A                NH            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis, Elston            JR Medgar Evers            14.32m   46-11.75 
  2 Tancer, John              SR Montclair St            14.28m   46-10.25 
  3 Langton, John             JR DeSales                 14.04m   46-00.75 
  4 Jang, Mike                JR Farmingdale             14.01m   45-11.75 
  5 Visconti, Frank           JR Rowan                   13.98m   45-10.50 
  6 Slavov, Dorian            FR Ramapo                  13.78m   45-02.50 
  7 Digiacomo, Nicholas       SO Montclair St            13.15m   43-01.75 
  8 Fratto, Vincent           SO Queens (N.Y.            13.04m   42-09.50 
  9 Kulhamer, Justin          FR DeSales                 12.78m   41-11.25 
 10 Caravaglia, Paul          FR New Jersey I            12.70m   41-08.00 
 11 Alexis, Leston            JR Medgar Evers            12.65m   41-06.00 
 12 Brown, Edward             JR Farmingdale             12.57m   41-03.00 
 13 Johnson, Ieshawn          FR Farmingdale             12.49m   40-11.75 
 14 Kraemer, Andrew           JR Stevens Inst            12.42m   40-09.00 
 15 Oquendo, Joel             SO Stevens Inst            12.28m   40-03.50 
 16 Miller, Hank              SR DeSales                 12.12m   39-09.25 
 16 Rodgers, Dillon           FR Ramapo                  12.12m   39-09.25 
 18 DeRosa, Nicholas          FR Rutgers-Newa            11.64m   38-02.25 
 19 Artino, Charles           FR Molloy                  11.60m   38-00.75 
 20 Kelly, Warren             JR Queens (N.Y.            11.54m   37-10.50 
 21 Almeida, Alex             FR Rutgers-Newa            11.44m   37-06.50 
 22 Milazzo, Trevor           JR St. Thomas A            11.08m   36-04.25 
 23 Burnett, Steve            JR York (N.Y.)             10.50m   34-05.50 
 24 Kunnath, Kuriakose        SO New Jersey I            10.14m   33-03.25 
 25 Finley, Schylar           FR Rutgers-Newa             9.90m   32-05.75 
 26 Pignotti, Michael         FR Molloy                   9.70m   31-10.00 
 27 McKoy, Ryan               JR Hunter                   9.32m   30-07.00 
 28 Sanders, Michael          FR St. Joseph's             9.04m   29-08.00 
 29 Bariev, Dovlet            FR Hunter                   7.36m   24-01.75 
 -- Gregor, Chris             SO Wesleyan               X10.91m   35-09.50 
 -- Jordan, Stephen           SO Wesleyan               X10.55m   34-07.50 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mazzeo, Ryan              JR Stockton                 4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Diekewicz, Adam           JR Rowan                    4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Selle, Matt               JR Ramapo                   4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Prebor, Eric              SO New Jersey I             3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Prinkey, Sean             FR Stockton                 3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Mathias, Adam             SO DeSales                  3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Ingrum, Dan               SR Stockton                 3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Pignotti, Michael         FR Molloy                   3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Dubord, Brian             FR Stevens Inst             3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Ghosh, Nayan              FR Wesleyan                X3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Event 18  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          1:32.47   2 
     1) Guilford, Philip FR             2) Taylor, Brandon JR             
     3) Maxwell, Jayce SR               4) Purdue, Taylor SO              
  2 Montclair State  'A'                                1:34.90   2 
     1) McDaniel, Koran FR              2) Gershey, Eric SR               
     3) Woods, Daniel FR                4) Dupree, Ahmier FR              
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             1:34.92   3 
     1) Ricca, Rich JR                  2) Erazo, George SO               
     3) Malivert, Rosnack SO            4) Abelard, Mike JR               
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                         1:35.72   3 
     1) Palmer, Jaivon SO               2) Dowell, Phillip FR             
     3) Reilly, Morgan SO               4) Duncan, Christian FR           
  5 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                1:36.31   3 
     1) Jones, Donnell JR               2) Papa, Joseph FR                
     3) Harris, Frederick FR            4) Bellacosa, Nick FR             
  6 Stevens Institute  'A'                              1:36.54   1 
     1) McLeod, Greg JR                 2) Goodwin, Walter SO             
     3) Cirasa, Joseph FR               4) Lowe, Nicholas SR              
  7 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           1:39.29   3 
     1) Akins, Morgan SO                2) Cruz, John FR                  
     3) Damis, Pierre JR                4) Nunez, Jonathan JR             
  8 Ccny  'A'                                           1:39.96   2 
     1) Barnes, Anthony FR              2) Chirico, Matthew FR            
     3) Liang, Christopher FR           4) Sandru, Alin FR                
  9 DeSales  'A'                                        1:40.38   2 
     1) Gutierrez, Camilo FR            2) Fox, Neal JR                   
     3) Keri, Carl SO                   4) Taylor, Dan JR                 
 10 Hunter  'A'                                         1:41.72   1 
     1) Nam, Hyun Woo FR                2) Samuels, Alton FR              
     3) Bariev, Dovlet FR               4) Rust, Brandon FR               
 11 Molloy  'A'                                         1:43.38   1 
     1) Valerie, John FR                2) Pignotti, Michael FR           
     3) Mason, Lance FR                 4) Mason, Lanier FR               
 -- Medgar Evers  'A'                                        DQ   2  lane violation
     1) Campbell, Kadeem JR             2) Ferguson, Wayne FR             
     3) Bullen, Jomo SO                 4) Kennedy, Junior JR             
 -- Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                      DQ   3  threw elbow on anoth
     1) Willis, Dennis FR               2) Lawrence, Mustafa FR           
     3) Agyei, Michael FR               4) Manasse, Vladimir SR           
 
Event 19  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          8:14.83  
     1) Lewis, Michael FR               2) Quimby, David FR               
     3) Spector, Jesse FR               4) Hoffman, Stephen SR            
  2 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           8:18.79  
     1) Morgan, Adam SO                 2) Brown, Matthew FR              
     3) Rizzo, Scott SO                 4) Thomas, Moheb SO               
  3 Montclair State  'A'                                8:19.02  
     1) Kral, Nicholas FR               2) DiGennaro, Mark SO             
     3) Copeland, Rodney FR             4) Irula, Rafael SO               
  4 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                8:25.27  
     1) Tiernan, Sean SR                2) Darress, Russell SR            
     3) Lopez, Eddie SO                 4) Frederic, William FR           
  5 Stevens Institute  'A'                              8:30.39  
     1) Cirasa, Joseph FR               2) Lawrey, Brian FR               
     3) Bombard, Matt FR                4) Maglio, Michael FR             
  6 Stockton  'A'                                       8:30.67  
     1) Bruno, Alex JR                  2) Maloney, James SR              
     3) O'Connor, Richard JR            4) Petrini, Karl FR               
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             8:35.21  
     1) Buell, Matt SO                  2) Nicolas, Garvenchy SO          
     3) Galonski, Mike SO               4) Kraus, Michael SO              
  8 DeSales  'A'                                        8:40.52  
     1) Bayeux, John FR                 2) Klinges, Henry SO              
     3) Dusza, Dave SO                  4) Piazza, Nick JR                
  9 Ramapo  'A'                                         8:52.18  
     1) Bohlin, Tom JR                  2) Howell, Billy FR               
     3) Hirsch, Jon FR                  4) Hervey, Doug FR                
 -- Ccny  'A'                                                FS  
     1) Soto, Sergio SR                 2) Touray, Bakary JR              
     3) Rodney, Shodan SO               4) Oubida, Bertrand SO            
 
Event 20  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                         10:35.97  
     1) Rawls, Robert FR                2) Guilford, Philip FR            
     3) DuBois, Eric SR                 4) Carotenuto, Michael SO         
  2 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          10:53.46  
     1) Rizzo, Scott SO                 2) Rondon, Daniel SO              
     3) Brown, Matthew FR               4) Cruz, John FR                  
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            10:58.10  
     1) Buell, Matt SO                  2) Andre, Alex FR                 
     3) Nicolas, Garvenchy SO           4) Chegwidden, Joe FR             
  4 Ccny  'A'                                          11:01.30  
     1) Touray, Bakary JR               2) Rodney, Shodan SO              
     3) Oubida, Bertrand SO             4) Soto, Sergio SR                
  5 Stevens Institute  'A'                             11:06.33  
     1) Lawrey, Brian FR                2) Bombard, Matt FR               
     3) Cirasa, Joseph FR               4) Maglio, Michael FR             
  6 Farmingdale St.  'A'                               11:09.95  
     1) Frederic, William FR            2) Gilleeny, Ryan FR              
     3) Lopez, Eddie SO                 4) Tiernan, Sean SR               
  7 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                           11:15.65  
     1) Johnson, Robert FR              2) James, Max JR                  
     3) Afanador, Jonathan JR           4) Heitner, Jon SR                
  8 DeSales  'A'                                       11:22.55  
     1) Dusza, Dave SO                  2) Taylor, Dan JR                 
     3) Piazza, Nick JR                 4) Todaro, Joe FR                 
  9 Stockton  'A'                                      11:27.59  
     1) Prima, Kyle SO                  2) Burkhart, John SR              
     3) Petrini, Karl FR                4) Glasser, Dillon JR             
 10 Molloy  'A'                                        11:30.92  
     1) Ferraro, Steven SO              2) Brennan, Daniel JR             
     3) Haslbauer, Eric FR              4) Filippazzo, Nicholas SO        
 11 Ramapo  'A'                                        11:37.02  
     1) Rochford, Pat FR                2) Hervey, Doug FR                
     3) Duncan, Christian FR            4) Rochford, Brian FR             
 12 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                   12:15.62  
     1) Gomes, Kyle SR                  2) Medina, Jesus FR               
     3) Shaw, Jason FR                  4) Weekes, Tarik JR               
 13 Hunter  'A'                                        12:21.08  
     1) Rojas, Christian FR             2) Levy, Javier SR                
     3) Martinez, Jonathan JR           4) Lee, Justin FR                 
 14 Lehman  'A'                                        13:27.30  
     1) Sylvain, Nathan FR              2) Souare, Ibrahima SO            
     3) Gatling II, Darnell JR          4) Linde, Alex SO                 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lora, Susan               SO Georgian Cou              7.91Q  2 
  2 Linton, Tanasia           FR Montclair St              7.94Q  5 
  3 Alli, Tobi                SO Lehman                    7.98Q  1 
  4 Harris, Alexis            FR Holy Family               8.00Q  3 
  5 Crofton, Brianna          FR Georgian Cou              8.13Q  4 
  6 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                     8.03q  2 
  7 Jones, Imani              FR Montclair St              8.14q  2 
  8 Clark, Chelsea            SO Ramapo                    8.14q  5 
  9 Clermont, Kathleen        JR Farmingdale               8.15   1 
 10 Germinario, Gina          JR Ramapo                    8.16   1 
 11 Osadacz, Samantha         FR Georgian Cou              8.21   4 
 12 Powell, Ashley            JR Montclair St              8.24   5 
 13 Hoskins, Katherine        SO Farmingdale               8.26   1 
 14 Charles, Janay            SO CCNY                      8.31   4 
 15 Mancini, Kaitlyn          FR St. Thomas A              8.36   1 
 16 Beccan, Shantay           FR Lehman                    8.39   5 
 17 Russell, Shantal          FR Medgar Evers              8.40   3 
 18 Wilson, Tashay            FR Rowan                     8.44   3 
 19 Gunnarson, Breanna        SO New Jersey I              8.45   4 
 20 Caise, Mahalia            FR Montclair St              8.47   2 
 21 Gardener, Denecia         SO York (N.Y.)               8.50   2 
 22 Creque-Steele, Victoria   SO New Jersey I              8.55   2 
 23 Funaro, Gina              FR St. Thomas A              8.58   4 
 24 Wyndham, Bernadette       FR Queens (N.Y.              8.68   5 
 25 Reid, Tamika              SO Pratt Instit              8.83   2 
 26 hellem, shannon           FR DeSales                   9.06   4 
 27 Boyce, Melanie            JR Hunter                    9.12   3 
 28 Felix, Mitchelle          FR Medgar Evers              9.14   2 
 29 Conger, Rhiana            SO Molloy                    9.22   4 
 30 Smith, Chloe              FR Stockton                  9.35   5 
 31 Serrette, Avrie           FR Pratt Instit              9.37   1 
 32 rutherford, emily         JR DeSales                   9.91   4 
 33 Weiss, Kara               FR Queens (N.Y.             10.01   3 
 34 Vargas, Evelyn            FR York (N.Y.)              11.25   5 
 -- Grant, Olivia             SO Wesleyan                 X8.10   3 
 -- Foster, Idara             FR Wesleyan                 X8.17   3 
 -- Vasta-Kuby, Emma          SO Wesleyan                 X8.99   3 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Alli, Tobi                SO Lehman                    7.82   1 
  2 Lora, Susan               SO Georgian Cou              7.91   1 
  3 Harris, Alexis            FR Holy Family               7.97   1 
  4 Linton, Tanasia           FR Montclair St              7.99   1 
  5 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                     8.11   1 
  6 Crofton, Brianna          FR Georgian Cou              8.15   1 
  7 Clark, Chelsea            SO Ramapo                    8.16   1 
  8 Jones, Imani              FR Montclair St              8.25   1 
 -- Grant, Olivia             SO Wesleyan                 X8.12   2 
 -- Foster, Idara             FR Wesleyan                 X8.14   2 
 -- Vasta-Kuby, Emma          SO Wesleyan                 X8.92   2 
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Chanel            FR Georgian Cou              9.02Q  1 
  2 Beccan, Shantay           FR Lehman                    9.23Q  3 
  3 Elardo, Justine           JR Georgian Cou              9.28Q  2 
  4 Patterson, Ashadaya       JR Montclair St              9.32Q  4 
  5 Carlson, Jessica          SO Rowan                     9.56q  3 
  6 Mandat, Victoria          JR Farmingdale               9.57q  4 
  7 Chamberlain, Tiffany      JR Rowan                     9.64q  1 
  8 Calorel, Lauren           JR Georgian Cou              9.68q  3 
  9 Germinario, Gina          JR Ramapo                    9.70   1 
 10 Aguirre, Susan            FR Farmingdale               9.82   4 
 11 Smith, Kelly              FR New Jersey I             10.54   3 
 12 Dawkins, Leah             SO CCNY                     10.80   4 
 13 Brandt, Alyssa            FR DeSales                  10.90   3 
 14 Christensen, Jamie        SO Stockton                 10.94   1 
 15 Smith, Chloe              FR Stockton                 11.03   3 
 16 Conger, Rhiana            SO Molloy                   11.20   2 
 17 saylor, Chelsea           JR DeSales                  11.33   1 
 18 Alexandre, Mehida         SR Hunter                   12.13   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Crystal        SR Lehman                   12.82   4 
 20 Bonhomme, Beatrice        JR Medgar Evers             13.05   4 
 -- Jonathan, Orelia          FR Wesleyan                 X9.88   2 
 -- Donaldson, Leyna          FR Wesleyan                X10.18   2 
 -- Broad, Zoe                SO Wesleyan                X11.17   4 
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Chanel            FR Georgian Cou              9.02   1 
  2 Elardo, Justine           JR Georgian Cou              9.23   1 
  3 Patterson, Ashadaya       JR Montclair St              9.33   1 
  4 Beccan, Shantay           FR Lehman                    9.39   1 
  5 Chamberlain, Tiffany      JR Rowan                     9.52   1 
  6 Calorel, Lauren           JR Georgian Cou              9.57   1 
  7 Carlson, Jessica          SO Rowan                     9.58   1 
  8 Mandat, Victoria          JR Farmingdale               9.58   1 
 -- Jonathan, Orelia          FR Wesleyan                 X9.80   2 
 -- Donaldson, Leyna          FR Wesleyan                X10.21   2 
 -- Broad, Zoe                SO Wesleyan                X11.41   2 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alli, Tobi                SO Lehman                   25.98   8 
  2 Linton, Tanasia           FR Montclair St             26.30   8 
  3 Harris, Alexis            FR Holy Family              26.60   7 
  4 Patterson, Ashadaya       JR Montclair St             26.81   7 
  5 Jones, Imani              FR Montclair St             26.84   8 
  6 Mandat, Victoria          JR Farmingdale              27.03   5 
  7 Clermont, Kathleen        JR Farmingdale              27.11   6 
  8 Flagg, Jasmen             SO CCNY                     27.13   8 
  9 Powell, Ashley            JR Montclair St             27.24   6 
 10 Wilson, Tashay            FR Rowan                    27.38   5 
 11 Lora, Susan               SO Georgian Cou             27.67   8 
 12 Jackson, Kelsey           SO New Jersey I             27.76   6 
 13 Gunnarson, Breanna        SO New Jersey I             27.83   5 
 14 Hammonds, Jasmine         FR Ramapo                   27.89   6 
 15 Charles, Janay            SO CCNY                     27.93   5 
 16 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                    28.02   5 
 17 John, Kemilla             JR York (N.Y.)              28.21   2 
 18 Simmons, Katisha          FR Medgar Evers             28.37   4 
 19 Wyndham, Bernadette       FR Queens (N.Y.             28.57   1 
 20 Gordon, Whitney           JR Ramapo                   28.60   1 
 21 Sterling, kathleen        FR Pratt Instit             28.70   2 
 22 Chung, Caroline           SR Lehman                   28.72   1 
 23 Russell, Shantal          FR Medgar Evers             28.72   4 
 24 Stokkeland, Ashley        FR St. Thomas A             28.77   4 
 25 Mancini, Kaitlyn          FR St. Thomas A             28.80   7 
 26 Gardener, Denecia         SO York (N.Y.)              29.07   1 
 27 hellem, shannon           FR DeSales                  30.04   4 
 28 Churchman, Michelle       FR DeSales                  30.43   3 
 29 Devlin, Sammi             FR Stevens Inst             30.65   3 
 30 Adebayo, Aderonke         FR York (N.Y.)              32.70   2 
 31 Harney, Evelyn            FR Pratt Instit             33.75   3 
 32 Mahney, Jacqueline        FR Stockton                 34.60   3 
 -- Foster, Idara             FR Wesleyan                X27.18   7 
 -- Grant, Olivia             SO Wesleyan                X27.52   6 
 -- Vasta-Kuby, Emma          SO Wesleyan                X30.86   4 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crofton, Brianna          FR Georgian Cou             59.54   7 
  2 Rogers, Chanel            FR Georgian Cou           1:00.12   7 
  3 Searcy, Melirah           FR Rowan                  1:00.37   6 
  4 Updike, Amber             SO Ramapo                 1:00.94   2 
  5 Sandkuhl, Catherine       FR St. Thomas A           1:01.69   7 
  6 Springer, Jasmine         JR Lehman                 1:02.38   2 
  7 Murphy, Sheneya           FR Montclair St           1:02.56   7 
  8 Fego, Stephanie           FR Montclair St           1:03.36   6 
  9 Chamberlain, Tiffany      JR Rowan                  1:03.83   5 
 10 Colon, Katherine          SR Queens (N.Y.           1:04.07   5 
 11 Jackson, Vincia           SO New Jersey I           1:04.46   6 
 12 Chung, Caroline           SR Lehman                 1:04.99   1 
 13 Gunnarson, Breanna        SO New Jersey I           1:05.35   5 
 14 Stokkeland, Ashley        FR St. Thomas A           1:05.40   6 
 15 Hammonds, Jasmine         FR Ramapo                 1:06.01   2 
 16 Accime, Johane            FR York (N.Y.)            1:06.85   3 
 17 Simmons, Katisha          FR Medgar Evers           1:06.93   4 
 18 Torlincasi, Allison       SO Molloy                 1:07.15   3 
 18 Winant, Gina              SO Molloy                 1:07.15   4 
 20 Churchman, Michelle       FR DeSales                1:08.34   4 
 21 Parker, Akimmie           FR Farmingdale            1:09.16   4 
 22 Thorne, Tinesha           JR Medgar Evers           1:15.19   3 
 23 Quercia, Giavonna         FR Pratt Instit           1:15.52   1 
 24 Moore, Jhanna             JR CCNY                   1:15.76   1 
 25 Morea, Jade               FR Pratt Instit           1:21.92   3 
 -- Hirvonen, Heidi           FR Wesleyan              X1:00.98   7 
 -- Monti, Lia                JR Wesleyan              X1:02.58   5 
 -- Jonathan, Geneva          FR Wesleyan              X1:03.44   5 
 -- Hansson, Brynn            FR Wesleyan              X1:04.48   4 
 
Event 25  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flagg, Jasmen             SO CCNY                   1:22.41   2 
  2 Lenkowski, Cassandra      SO Georgian Cou           1:22.57   4 
  3 Streater, Brianna         FR Rowan                  1:22.76   2 
  4 stapleton, samantha       SO Rowan                  1:23.49   4 
  5 Bonilla, Melissa          JR Farmingdale            1:28.01   3 
  6 Arnold, Alexandra         FR New Jersey I           1:29.83   3 
  7 Gabrielsen, Kristina      FR Queens (N.Y.           1:32.18   1 
  8 Salas, Jessica            FR CCNY                   1:33.26   3 
  9 St. Louis, Maxine         FR Lehman                 1:36.89   1 
 10 St. Fleur, Juliette       JR Lehman                 1:37.11   1 
 11 Quercia, Giavonna         FR Pratt Instit           1:39.33   2 
 12 Karnas, Catherine         SO New Jersey I           1:39.94   2 
 -- Frieze, Julia             SR Wesleyan              X1:19.54   4 
 -- Brock, Kimora             FR Wesleyan              X1:20.05   4 
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peacock, Jena             SR Rowan                  2:21.08  
  2 Searcy, Melirah           FR Rowan                  2:21.75  
  3 Colon, Katherine          SR Queens (N.Y.           2:24.59  
  4 Bateman, Keeley           SO St. Thomas A           2:26.12  
  5 Darby, Brenna             FR Molloy                 2:26.68  
  6 Elardo, Justine           JR Georgian Cou           2:27.83  
  7 Higgins, Megan            JR New Jersey I           2:30.99  
  8 Ollo, Angelina            SO Montclair St           2:31.58  
  9 Garcon, Michaelle         SR Lehman                 2:32.53  
 10 Bonilla, Melissa          JR Farmingdale            2:34.81  
 11 Elsekhely, Aya            SO New Jersey I           2:36.22  
 12 Gennarini, Alessandra     JR Molloy                 2:38.33  
 13 Cho, Jane                 FR Rutgers-Newa           2:45.47  
 14 Torrence, Tishonda        FR Montclair St           2:45.51  
 15 Cabasino, Megan           FR Farmingdale            2:47.84  
 16 Robles, Laura             JR Rutgers-Newa           2:48.35  
 17 Sara, Wong                JR Queens (N.Y.           2:48.47  
 18 Karpoich, Lauren          SO St. Thomas A           2:54.04  
 19 Walsh, Susan              FR Ramapo                 2:54.56  
 20 Quinn, Maura              FR Stevens Inst           2:59.32  
 21 Ravello, Stephanie        JR CCNY                   3:30.56  
 -- Smith, Ambrosia           FR Wesleyan              X2:24.11  
 -- Sherry, Jessica           JR Wesleyan              X2:29.22  
 -- Lepre, Nicole             JR Wesleyan              X2:35.20  
 -- Luning, Melissa           FR Wesleyan              X2:39.50  
 
Event 27  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hitchner, Ashlee          FR Rowan                  3:04.62  
  2 Cristobal, Christine      JR St. Joseph's           3:04.65  
  3 Bateman, Keeley           SO St. Thomas A           3:08.14  
  4 Streater, Alexus          FR Rowan                  3:08.64  
  5 Freed, Kelly              SO Stevens Inst           3:10.60  
  6 Higgins, Megan            JR New Jersey I           3:17.94  
  7 Gray, Kristen             FR Ramapo                 3:18.20  
  8 Howard, Isalin            SO Georgian Cou           3:21.77  
  9 Carlson, Rachel           JR Stockton               3:21.96  
 10 Presti, Nicole            JR Montclair St           3:24.77  
 11 Eberhardt, Jessica        JR Molloy                 3:32.72  
 12 Lapp, Kelsey              FR Ramapo                 3:33.70  
 13 Weintraub, Ashley         FR St. Thomas A           3:40.00  
 14 Staiano, Rachel           FR Molloy                 3:46.24  
 15 Martins, Michelle         SO Queens (N.Y.           3:50.03  
 16 Carr, Meghan              FR DeSales                3:53.26  
 17 Moore, Jhanna             JR CCNY                   3:59.96  
 18 Rorick, Amber             SO Stevens Inst           4:02.51  
 19 Blanco, Michelle          SR Queens (N.Y.           4:02.98  
 20 Neuwirth, Lauren          SO Farmingdale            4:12.81  
 21 Ravello, Stephanie        JR CCNY                   4:54.60  
 
Event 28  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peacock, Jena             SR Rowan                  5:04.86  
  2 Avila, Indira             SR Queens (N.Y.           5:27.76  
  3 Abueldoleh, Sammar        FR Rowan                  5:28.42  
  4 Salge, Nicole             SO Stockton               5:30.99  
  5 Barrett, Alexandra        SR Molloy                 5:32.31  
  6 Cuiule, Cynthia           JR Georgian Cou           5:34.76  
  7 Howell, Kayla             SO New Jersey I           5:35.70  
  8 Cohen, Catherine          SO New Jersey I           5:36.71  
  9 Colavito, Erica           FR Ramapo                 5:47.13  
 10 Garcon, Michaelle         SR Lehman                 5:47.50  
 11 Presti, Nicole            JR Montclair St           5:49.68  
 12 Jeandell, Emily           FR DeSales                5:59.93  
 13 Gutierrez-Trevino, Crist  SR Molloy                 6:02.27  
 14 Bunone, Jessica           JR Ramapo                 6:03.63  
 15 Costello, Colleen         SO DeSales                6:10.02  
 16 Dixon, Gabrielle          JR CCNY                   6:30.37  
 17 Gonzalez, Miriam          FR Queens (N.Y.           6:48.19  
 18 Reyes, Mariel             SO CCNY                   7:19.94  
 -- Palmer, Claire            SO Wesleyan              X5:51.51  
 -- Parsons, Brianna          SO Wesleyan              X5:55.76  
 -- Unger, Rachel             FR Wesleyan              X5:55.86  
 -- Dutra, Karley             SO Wesleyan              X6:22.21  
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abueldoleh, Sammar        FR Rowan                 11:04.08  
  2 Mendez, Brenda            FR Rowan                 11:09.12  
  3 Kelly, Megan              FR Georgian Cou          11:22.47  
  4 Howell, Kayla             SO New Jersey I          11:29.35  
  5 Harmon, Cassie            SR DeSales               11:49.91  
  6 Cohen, Ybrahina           SO New Jersey I          11:49.99  
  7 Garvey, Katelyn           FR St. Thomas A          11:55.24  
  8 Slaughter, Stacey         FR Ramapo                12:24.54  
  9 Barkus, Michelle          FR DeSales               13:06.59  
 10 Chard, Alisa              SR Molloy                13:09.02  
 11 Reyes, Mariel             SO CCNY                  13:42.14  
 12 Ghuman, Avneet            FR Hunter                14:10.36  
 13 Locknikar, Alysa          FR Hunter                15:08.77  
 -- Castroagudin, Katie       SO Stevens Inst               DNF  
 -- Miklas, Nicole            FR Rutgers-Newa               DNF  
 -- Mark, Julia               JR Wesleyan             X10:30.04  
 -- Alvarado, Veronica        FR Wesleyan             X11:09.95  
 -- Nix, Kerry                FR Wesleyan             X11:25.95  
 
Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avila, Indira             SR Queens (N.Y.          17:44.88  
  2 Rawls, Jenn               JR Rowan                 18:17.84  
  3 Marut, Ewelina            SO New Jersey I          18:40.81  
  4 Hollenbach, Breanne       SO New Jersey I          19:29.92  
  5 Warren, Laura             SO Stockton              19:36.85  
  6 Sinclair, Morgan          SO Stockton              19:36.93  
  7 winters, rachel           JR DeSales               20:10.53  
  8 White, Ashlee             JR Rowan                 20:15.61  
  9 Myles, Samantha           FR DeSales               21:22.30  
 10 Quinn, Maura              FR Stevens Inst          23:30.97  
 -- Hu, Christin              FR CCNY                        DQ  
 -- Lazare, Libby             SO Wesleyan             X18:26.03  
 -- Zimmerman, Hannah         JR Wesleyan             X19:00.04  
 -- Louie, Dana               FR Wesleyan             X19:44.48  
 -- Kochhar, Shivani          SO Wesleyan             X19:54.85  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgian Court  'A'                                 4:03.72   3 
     1) Lenkowski, Cassandra SO         2) Rogers, Chanel FR              
     3) Elardo, Justine JR              4) Crofton, Brianna FR            
  2 Rowan  'A'                                          4:07.77   3 
     1) Streater, Brianna FR            2) Searcy, Melirah FR             
     3) stapleton, samantha SO          4) Leahey, Kayla SO               
  3 Lehman  'A'                                         4:10.88   3 
     1) Beccan, Shantay FR              2) Alli, Tobi SO                  
     3) Springer, Jasmine JR            4) Chung, Caroline SR             
  4 Montclair State  'A'                                4:11.00   3 
     1) Fego, Stephanie FR              2) Jones, Imani FR                
     3) Williams, Dominique FR          4) Patterson, Ashadaya JR         
  5 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                4:31.13   2 
     1) Clermont, Kathleen JR           2) Dickson, Druscilla FR          
     3) Mandat, Victoria JR             4) Bonilla, Melissa JR            
  6 Molloy  'A'                                         4:32.48   2 
     1) Winant, Gina SO                 2) Torlincasi, Allison SO         
     3) Eberhardt, Jessica JR           4) Gennarini, Alessandra JR       
  7 Stockton  'A'                                       4:35.96   2 
     1) Wright, Athena JR               2) Carlson, Rachel JR             
     3) Christensen, Jamie SO           4) Keers-Flood, Rebecca FR        
  8 DeSales  'A'                                        4:41.59   2 
     1) Braun, Sarah SO                 2) Valentin, Taylor FR            
     3) Pearl, Sam SO                   4) piger, natalie JR              
  9 Ccny  'A'                                           4:54.55   1 
     1) Flagg, Jasmen SO                2) Charles, Janay SO              
     3) Dawkins, Leah SO                4) Moore, Jhanna JR               
 10 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  4:56.64   1 
     1) Colon, Katherine SR             2) Jibuike-Blount, Nedinma JR     
     3) Groul, Bernadette FR            4) Martins, Michelle SO           
 11 Hunter  'A'                                         4:59.46   1 
     1) Peters, Shantel SO              2) Alexandre, Mehida SR           
     3) Leong, Mary FR                  4) Tuohy, Jackie FR               
 12 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           5:07.72   2 
     1) Arnold, Alexandra FR            2) Jackson, Kelsey SO             
     3) Jackson, Vincia SO              4) Gunnarson, Breanna SO          
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alli, Tobi                SO Lehman                   5.27m   17-03.50 
  2 Osadacz, Samantha         FR Georgian Cou             5.18m   17-00.00 
  3 Wharry, Ariel             JR Molloy                   5.01m   16-05.25 
  4 Beggen, Cassandra         JR Molloy                   4.96m   16-03.25 
  5 Kermah, Shannon           FR Montclair St             4.90m   16-01.00 
  6 Dawkins, Leah             SO CCNY                     4.65m   15-03.25 
  7 Beccan, Shantay           FR Lehman                   4.60m   15-01.25 
  8 Gunnarson, Breanna        SO New Jersey I             4.59m   15-00.75 
  9 Simmons, Meagan           SO Stockton                 4.51m   14-09.75 
 10 Encarnacion, Stephanie    FR Ramapo                   4.37m   14-04.00 
 11 Charles, Janay            SO CCNY                     4.32m   14-02.25 
 12 Murphy, Sheneya           FR Montclair St             4.30m   14-01.25 
 13 Boyce, Melanie            JR Hunter                   4.23m   13-10.50 
 14 Wyndham, Bernadette       FR Queens (N.Y.             4.19m   13-09.00 
 15 Santa Teresa, Ashley      JR St. Thomas A             4.07m   13-04.25 
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Alyssa           JR Georgian Cou            16.26m   53-04.25 
  2 Duran, Alina              JR Stevens Inst            15.03m   49-03.75 
  3 Furman, Taylor            SO Ramapo                  14.29m   46-10.75 
  4 wade, ashley              SR DeSales                 13.44m   44-01.25 
  5 Spieker, Emily            JR Rowan                   13.09m   42-11.50 
  6 Kirkpatrick, Teresa       JR Ramapo                  12.28m   40-03.50 
  7 Kalinowski, Nicole        JR Georgian Cou            12.15m   39-10.50 
  8 Wade, Olivia              JR DeSales                 12.08m   39-07.75 
  9 Lomanaco, Jessica         SO Rowan                   11.92m   39-01.25 
 10 Schmalzer, Erinne         JR DeSales                 11.89m   39-00.25 
 11 Wasco, Nicole             JR Queens (N.Y.            11.86m   38-11.00 
 12 Stocks, Kammeron          SO DeSales                 11.53m   37-10.00 
 13 Jones, Tanaya             FR Montclair St            11.11m   36-05.50 
 14 Brunner, Kaitlyn          FR Georgian Cou            10.50m   34-05.50 
 15 Greco, Stephanie          JR Rowan                   10.37m   34-00.25 
 16 Zuch, Nicole              JR Stockton                10.29m   33-09.25 
 17 Edmond, Yrvane            FR Lehman                  10.06m   33-00.25 
 18 Adebayo, Aminat           SO Lehman                   9.29m   30-05.75 
 19 Alonzo, Krystal           FR Lehman                   9.07m   29-09.25 
 20 Ellis, Makita             FR CCNY                     8.90m   29-02.50 
 21 Whalen, Gabrielle         SO New Jersey I             8.51m   27-11.00 
 22 Carroll, Nicole           FR CCNY                     8.46m   27-09.25 
 23 Scanlan, Natalie          FR Ramapo                   8.41m   27-07.25 
 -- Goldberg, Alissa          SO Wesleyan                X8.94m   29-04.00 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Springer, Jasmine         JR Lehman                  11.97m   39-03.25 
  2 Adebowale, Atinuke        JR Molloy                  11.93m   39-01.75 
  3 Carlson, Jessica          SO Rowan                   10.47m   34-04.25 
  4 Beggen, Cassandra         JR Molloy                  10.31m   33-10.00 
  5 Douma, Sara               JR Montclair St            10.30m   33-09.50 
  6 Kermah, Shannon           FR Montclair St            10.29m   33-09.25 
  7 Dawkins, Leah             SO CCNY                    10.06m   33-00.25 
  8 Altilio, Antonietta       SO Montclair St            10.05m   32-11.75 
  9 Osadacz, Samantha         FR Georgian Cou            10.02m   32-10.50 
 10 Simmons, Meagan           SO Stockton                 9.94m   32-07.50 
 11 Salmins, Kirsten          FR Stevens Inst             9.65m   31-08.00 
 12 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                    9.63m   31-07.25 
 13 Smith, Kelly              FR New Jersey I             9.58m   31-05.25 
 14 Encarnacion, Stephanie    FR Ramapo                   9.44m   30-11.75 
 15 Funaro, Gina              FR St. Thomas A             9.34m   30-07.75 
 16 saylor, Chelsea           JR DeSales                  8.80m   28-10.50 
 -- Dickson, Druscilla        FR Farmingdale               FOUL            
 -- Santa Teresa, Ashley      JR St. Thomas A              FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Calorel, Lauren           JR Georgian Cou             1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Sancilio, Mary            JR Georgian Cou             1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Kustera, megan            SO Rowan                    1.58m    5-02.25 
  4 Jackson, Kelsey           SO New Jersey I             1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Encarnacion, Stephanie    FR Ramapo                   1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Kamper, Samantha          SO Rowan                    1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Jaremcak, Caitlin         SR Ramapo                   1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Yanucil, Melissa          SO Stockton                 1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Wilson, Michelle          SR Lehman                   1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 John, Kemilla             JR York (N.Y.)              1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Wharry, Ariel             JR Molloy                   1.43m    4-08.25 
 12 Smith, Kelly              FR New Jersey I             1.43m    4-08.25 
 13 Boyce, Melanie            JR Hunter                   1.43m    4-08.25 
 14 Dawkins, Leah             SO CCNY                     1.43m    4-08.25 
 15 Groul, Bernadette         FR Queens (N.Y.             1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Mahney, Jacqueline        FR Stockton                    NH            
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Alyssa           JR Georgian Cou            12.90m   42-04.00 
  2 Frink, Shelby             FR Georgian Cou            12.47m   40-11.00 
  3 Furman, Taylor            SO Ramapo                  11.63m   38-02.00 
  4 Wasco, Nicole             JR Queens (N.Y.            11.51m   37-09.25 
  5 Schmalzer, Erinne         JR DeSales                 11.19m   36-08.50 
  6 Kirkpatrick, Teresa       JR Ramapo                  10.91m   35-09.50 
  7 Duran, Alina              JR Stevens Inst            10.53m   34-06.75 
  8 Gemignani, Laura          FR Georgian Cou            10.49m   34-05.00 
  9 Etienne, Diane            JR Queens (N.Y.            10.47m   34-04.25 
 10 Whalen, Gabrielle         SO New Jersey I            10.41m   34-02.00 
 11 Wade, Olivia              JR DeSales                 10.35m   33-11.50 
 11 Adebayo, Aminat           SO Lehman                  10.35m   33-11.50 
 13 Eiserle, Christine        FR Stockton                10.22m   33-06.50 
 14 Brunner, Kaitlyn          FR Georgian Cou             9.97m   32-08.50 
 15 Dilinger, Rachel          SO Holy Family              9.69m   31-09.50 
 16 moore, arielle            SO Rowan                    9.65m   31-08.00 
 17 Jones, Tanaya             FR Montclair St             9.51m   31-02.50 
 18 Lomanaco, Jessica         SO Rowan                    9.44m   30-11.75 
 19 wade, ashley              SR DeSales                  9.39m   30-09.75 
 20 Monaco, Emily             SR Queens (N.Y.             9.33m   30-07.50 
 21 Davis, Briana             FR Queens (N.Y.             9.22m   30-03.00 
 22 Ellis, Makita             FR CCNY                     9.18m   30-01.50 
 23 Hudik, Bree               FR Stockton                 8.74m   28-08.25 
 24 Carroll, Nicole           FR CCNY                     8.48m   27-10.00 
 25 Cadet, Michell            SO Medgar Evers             7.79m   25-06.75 
 26 Dupuis, Lauren            JR New Jersey I             7.62m   25-00.00 
 27 Nwabueze, Delinna         FR Pratt Instit             7.33m   24-00.75 
 28 Lobban, Tekeya            FR Medgar Evers             7.16m   23-06.00 
 29 Alonzo, Krystal           FR Lehman                   6.96m   22-10.00 
 30 Pomponio, Kaitlyn         FR Rutgers-Newa             6.40m   21-00.00 
 31 Edmond, Yrvane            FR Lehman                   6.39m   20-11.75 
 32 Mendez, Stephanie         FR York (N.Y.)              4.12m   13-06.25 
 -- Livious, Sierra           SO Wesleyan               X12.04m   39-06.00 
 -- Goldberg, Alissa          SO Wesleyan                X7.07m   23-02.50 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tylock, Rebecca           SO Stevens Inst             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Wankmuller, Danielle      FR Ramapo                   3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Leahey, Kayla             SO Rowan                    2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Hanson, Catherine         FR Georgian Cou             2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Lohman, Larissa           SO Ramapo                   2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Pavone, Joanna            SO Farmingdale              2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 Dawkins, Leah             SO CCNY                     2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Cabasino, Megan           FR Farmingdale               FAIL            
 
Event 38  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montclair State  'A'                                1:47.71   3 
     1) Jones, Imani FR                 2) Linton, Tanasia FR             
     3) Carr, Janee FR                  4) Powell, Ashley JR              
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                                 1:47.78   3 
     1) Calorel, Lauren JR              2) Lora, Susan SO                 
     3) Little, Jasimen SO              4) Osadacz, Samantha FR           
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          1:48.56   3 
     1) Beckford, Shantel FR            2) Thompson, Jamie SO             
     3) Carlson, Jessica SO             4) Wilson, Tashay FR              
  4 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                1:48.66   3 
     1) Hoskins, Katherine SO           2) Clermont, Kathleen JR          
     3) Cabasino, Megan FR              4) Mandat, Victoria JR            
  5 Molloy  'A'                                         1:50.76   3 
     1) Adebowale, Atinuke JR           2) Wharry, Ariel JR               
     3) Beggen, Cassandra JR            4) Conger, Rhiana SO              
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             1:55.39   1 
     1) Stokkeland, Ashley FR           2) Funaro, Gina FR                
     3) Sandkuhl, Catherine FR          4) Mancini, Kaitlyn FR            
  7 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    1:57.98   1 
     1) Accime, Johane FR               2) Omolola, Victoria FR           
     3) Adebayo, Aderonke FR            4) Gardener, Denecia SO           
  8 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           1:59.42   2 
     1) Arnold, Alexandra FR            2) Creque-Steele, Victoria SO     
     3) Escalera, Vanessa JR            4) Gunnarson, Breanna SO          
  9 Pratt Institute  'A'                                2:00.35   2 
     1) Reid, Tamika SO                 2) Nwabueze, Delinna FR           
     3) Serrette, Avrie FR              4) Sterling, kathleen FR          
 10 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   2:02.80   2 
     1) Russell, Shantal FR             2) Butters, Tomika JR             
     3) Williams, Janelle FR            4) Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa JR         
 -- Ccny  'A'                                                DQ   2  ran in lane inside o
     1) Akumah, Yorklyn SO              2) Flagg, Jasmen SO               
     3) Charles, Janay SO               4) Dawkins, Leah SO               
 
Event 39  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          9:51.98  
     1) Streater, Alexus FR             2) Hitchner, Ashlee FR            
     3) Rawls, Jenn JR                  4) Peacock, Jena SR               
  2 Stockton  'A'                                      10:24.53  
     1) Salge, Nicole SO                2) Kozlowski, Caitlyn SO          
     3) Prokopiuk, Barbara JR           4) Renaud, Heather SO             
  3 Georgian Court  'A'                                10:28.71  
     1) Berger, Justine JR              2) Cuiule, Cynthia JR             
     3) Sancilio, Mary JR               4) Howard, Isalin SO              
  4 Molloy  'A'                                        10:38.05  
     1) Barrett, Alexandra SR           2) Darby, Brenna FR               
     3) Staiano, Rachel FR              4) Gutierrez-Trevino, Cristina SR 
  5 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          10:38.36  
     1) Marut, Ewelina SO               2) Hollenbach, Breanne SO         
     3) Higgins, Megan JR               4) Elsekhely, Aya SO              
  6 Stevens Institute  'A'                             10:45.57  
     1) Brabston, Jamie SR              2) Hecker, Christine FR           
     3) Freed, Kelly SO                 4) Lemke, Laura SO                
  7 DeSales  'A'                                       11:07.16  
     1) Costello, Colleen SO            2) Guth, Cara SO                  
     3) Jeandell, Emily FR              4) winters, rachel JR             
 -- Ccny  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) Moore, Jhanna JR                2) Salas, Jessica FR              
     3) Dixon, Gabrielle JR             4) Hu, Christin FR                
 
Event 40  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                         12:35.08  
     1) Hitchner, Ashlee FR             2) Leahey, Kayla SO               
     3) Rawls, Jenn JR                  4) Abueldoleh, Sammar FR          
  2 Ramapo  'A'                                        13:17.52  
     1) McKee, Lindsey SO               2) Cortazzo, Angelina FR          
     3) Updike, Amber SO                4) Schofield, Courtney SO         
  3 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          13:33.21  
     1) Escalera, Vanessa JR            2) Marut, Ewelina SO              
     3) Hollenbach, Breanne SO          4) Elsekhely, Aya SO              
  4 Georgian Court  'A'                                13:35.80  
     1) Berger, Justine JR              2) Little, Jasimen SO             
     3) Landry, Allison JR              4) Kelly, Megan FR                
  5 DeSales  'A'                                       14:00.94  
     1) Guth, Cara SO                   2) Jeandell, Emily FR             
     3) Brandt, Alyssa FR               4) Harmon, Cassie SR              
  6 Stevens Institute  'A'                             14:11.15  
     1) Hecker, Christine FR            2) Devlin, Sammi FR               
     3) Freed, Kelly SO                 4) Lemke, Laura SO                
  7 Stockton  'A'                                      14:24.19  
     1) Kozlowski, Caitlyn SO           2) Bridge, Sara FR                
     3) Prokopiuk, Barbara JR           4) Matthews, Amanda FR            
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            14:35.06  
     1) Garvey, Katelyn FR              2) Weintraub, Ashley FR           
     3) Karpoich, Lauren SO             4) Callagy, Sarah SR              
  9 Ccny  'A'                                          15:49.16  
     1) Salas, Jessica FR               2) Moore, Jhanna JR               
     3) Hu, Christin FR                 4) Dixon, Gabrielle JR            
 10 Hunter  'A'                                        16:14.81  
     1) Leong, Mary FR                  2) Alexandre, Mehida SR           
     3) Tuohy, Jackie FR                4) Locknikar, Alysa FR            
 
Event 43  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gearity, Heather          JR Montclair St              3117  
  2 Meyer, Stephanie          FR Molloy                    3104  
  3 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                      2938  
  4 Burke, Maura              SR Ramapo                    2927  
  5 Dardir, Amira             FR Stevens Inst              2703  
  6 Cristea, Cristina         FR Ramapo                    2449  
  7 Alfaro, Esther            FR New Jersey I              2355  
  8 Klinger, Chelsea          SR St. Thomas A              1892  
  9 Brevogel, Lisa            SR St. Thomas A              1050  
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                      9.40   1    828
  2 Gearity, Heather          JR Montclair St              9.55   1    798
  3 Meyer, Stephanie          FR Molloy                    9.60   3    789
  4 Burke, Maura              SR Ramapo                    9.65   2    779
  5 Dardir, Amira             FR Stevens Inst             10.17   2    681
  6 Cristea, Cristina         FR Ramapo                   10.38   3    643
  7 Alfaro, Esther            FR New Jersey I             10.40   3    639
  8 Klinger, Chelsea          SR St. Thomas A             12.66   2    296
  9 Brevogel, Lisa            SR St. Thomas A             15.41   1     46
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dardir, Amira             FR Stevens Inst             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                     1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Meyer, Stephanie          FR Molloy                   1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Gearity, Heather          JR Montclair St             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  5 Cristea, Cristina         FR Ramapo                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
  5 Burke, Maura              SR Ramapo                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
  7 Alfaro, Esther            FR New Jersey I             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Klinger, Chelsea          SR St. Thomas A             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Brevogel, Lisa            SR St. Thomas A             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                    11.07m   36-04.00    600
  2 Meyer, Stephanie          FR Molloy                   9.87m   32-04.75    521
  3 Burke, Maura              SR Ramapo                   8.56m   28-01.00    436
  4 Gearity, Heather          JR Montclair St             8.11m   26-07.25    406
  5 Brevogel, Lisa            SR St. Thomas A             7.43m   24-04.50    363
  6 Dardir, Amira             FR Stevens Inst             6.81m   22-04.25    323
  7 Cristea, Cristina         FR Ramapo                   6.67m   21-10.75    314
  8 Alfaro, Esther            FR New Jersey I             6.52m   21-04.75    304
  9 Klinger, Chelsea          SR St. Thomas A             5.63m   18-05.75    248
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Stephanie          FR Molloy                   4.91m   16-01.50    535
  2 Burke, Maura              SR Ramapo                   4.79m   15-08.75    503
  3 Gearity, Heather          JR Montclair St             4.65m   15-03.25    466
  4 Dardir, Amira             FR Stevens Inst             4.59m   15-00.75    451
  5 Alfaro, Esther            FR New Jersey I             4.51m   14-09.75    431
  6 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                     4.46m   14-07.75    418
  7 Klinger, Chelsea          SR St. Thomas A             4.13m   13-06.75    338
  8 Cristea, Cristina         FR Ramapo                   4.07m   13-04.25    324
 -- Brevogel, Lisa            SR St. Thomas A              FOUL            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gearity, Heather          JR Montclair St           2:21.50     803
  2 Klinger, Chelsea          SR St. Thomas A           2:35.07     631
  3 Burke, Maura              SR Ramapo                 2:35.88     621
  4 Meyer, Stephanie          FR Molloy                 2:36.36     615
  5 Cristea, Cristina         FR Ramapo                 2:39.37     580
  6 Alfaro, Esther            FR New Jersey I           2:41.86     552
  7 Dardir, Amira             FR Stevens Inst           2:45.48     512
  8 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                   2:51.47     448
  9 Brevogel, Lisa            SR St. Thomas A           2:51.95     444
 
Event 44  Men Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst              3059  
  2 Johnson, Joseph           SO Molloy                    2803  
  3 Watson, Robert            SO Molloy                    2643  
  4 Wendel, Steven            FR Hunter                    2633  
  5 Orzol, Lee                FR DeSales                   2632  
  6 Hazen, Bill               JR Stevens Inst              2536  
  7 Laccetti, Evan            SO Hunter                    2375  
  8 Barnard, Christian        SO New Jersey I              1948  
  9 Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                      1914  
 10 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I              1827  
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst              8.81   3    788
  2 Wendel, Steven            FR Hunter                    9.30   3    681
  3 Orzol, Lee                FR DeSales                   9.46   2    648
  4 Johnson, Joseph           SO Molloy                    9.63   2    613
  5 Watson, Robert            SO Molloy                    9.73   1    593
  6 Hazen, Bill               JR Stevens Inst              9.74   1    591
  7 Laccetti, Evan            SO Hunter                    9.97   3    547
  8 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I             10.63   1    428
  9 Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                     11.87   1    243
 10 Barnard, Christian        SO New Jersey I             12.68   2    150
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joseph           SO Molloy                   6.10m   20-00.25    608
  2 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst             5.93m   19-05.50    571
  3 Watson, Robert            SO Molloy                   5.86m   19-02.75    556
  4 Laccetti, Evan            SO Hunter                   5.74m   18-10.00    531
  5 Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                     5.63m   18-05.75    508
  6 Orzol, Lee                FR DeSales                  5.62m   18-05.25    506
  7 Hazen, Bill               JR Stevens Inst             5.35m   17-06.75    451
  8 Wendel, Steven            FR Hunter                   5.33m   17-06.00    447
  9 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I             5.10m   16-08.75    402
 10 Barnard, Christian        SO New Jersey I             4.87m   15-11.75    358
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hazen, Bill               JR Stevens Inst            12.21m   40-00.75    619
  2 Watson, Robert            SO Molloy                  10.49m   34-05.00    515
  3 Wendel, Steven            FR Hunter                   9.83m   32-03.00    475
  4 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst             9.42m   30-11.00    451
  5 Orzol, Lee                FR DeSales                  9.28m   30-05.50    443
  6 Laccetti, Evan            SO Hunter                   8.64m   28-04.25    404
  7 Johnson, Joseph           SO Molloy                   8.48m   27-10.00    395
  8 Barnard, Christian        SO New Jersey I             8.15m   26-09.00    375
  9 Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                     7.29m   23-11.00    324
 10 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I             6.56m   21-06.25    281
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst             1.86m    6-01.25    679
  2 Wendel, Steven            FR Hunter                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
  3 Watson, Robert            SO Molloy                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
  4 Laccetti, Evan            SO Hunter                   1.74m    5-08.50    577
  5 Johnson, Joseph           SO Molloy                   1.68m    5-06.00    528
  6 Barnard, Christian        SO New Jersey I             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Hazen, Bill               JR Stevens Inst             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Orzol, Lee                FR DeSales                  1.62m    5-03.75    480
  9 Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                     1.48m    4-10.25    374
 10 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I             1.39m    4-06.75    310
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joseph           SO Molloy                 3:00.56     659
  2 Barnard, Christian        SO New Jersey I           3:08.27     585
  3 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst           3:09.92     570
  4 Orzol, Lee                FR DeSales                3:11.66     555
  5 Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                   3:22.03     465
  6 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I           3:29.25     406
  7 Hazen, Bill               JR Stevens Inst           3:30.70     395
  8 Wendel, Steven            FR Hunter                 3:33.10     377
  9 Watson, Robert            SO Molloy                 3:33.12     377
 10 Laccetti, Evan            SO Hunter                 3:41.50     316
 
Event 45  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wendel, Steven            FR Hunter                    7.37   2    755
  2 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst              7.55   2    697
  3 Hazen, Bill               JR Stevens Inst              7.61   1    678
  4 Johnson, Joseph           SO Molloy                    7.64   1    668
  5 Orzol, Lee                FR DeSales                   7.68   2    656
  6 Laccetti, Evan            SO Hunter                    7.84   2    607
  7 Watson, Robert            SO Molloy                    8.04   1    548
  8 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I              8.08   1    537
  9 Barnard, Christian        SO New Jersey I              8.70   1    374
 
Event 45  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joseph           SO Molloy                   6.10m   20-00.25    608
  2 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst             5.93m   19-05.50    571
  3 Watson, Robert            SO Molloy                   5.86m   19-02.75    556
  4 Laccetti, Evan            SO Hunter                   5.74m   18-10.00    531
  5 Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                     5.63m   18-05.75    508
  6 Orzol, Lee                FR DeSales                  5.62m   18-05.25    506
  7 Hazen, Bill               JR Stevens Inst             5.35m   17-06.75    451
  8 Wendel, Steven            FR Hunter                   5.33m   17-06.00    447
  9 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I             5.10m   16-08.75    402
 10 Barnard, Christian        SO New Jersey I             4.87m   15-11.75    358
 
Event 45  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hazen, Bill               JR Stevens Inst            12.21m   40-00.75    619
  2 Watson, Robert            SO Molloy                  10.49m   34-05.00    515
  3 Wendel, Steven            FR Hunter                   9.83m   32-03.00    475
  4 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst             9.42m   30-11.00    451
  5 Orzol, Lee                FR DeSales                  9.28m   30-05.50    443
  6 Laccetti, Evan            SO Hunter                   8.64m   28-04.25    404
  7 Johnson, Joseph           SO Molloy                   8.48m   27-10.00    395
  8 Barnard, Christian        SO New Jersey I             8.15m   26-09.00    375
  9 Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                     7.29m   23-11.00    324
 10 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I             6.56m   21-06.25    281
 
Event 45  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst             1.86m    6-01.25    679
  2 Wendel, Steven            FR Hunter                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
  3 Watson, Robert            SO Molloy                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
  4 Laccetti, Evan            SO Hunter                   1.74m    5-08.50    577
  5 Johnson, Joseph           SO Molloy                   1.68m    5-06.00    528
  6 Hazen, Bill               JR Stevens Inst             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Barnard, Christian        SO New Jersey I             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Orzol, Lee                FR DeSales                  1.62m    5-03.75    480
  9 Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                     1.48m    4-10.25    374
 10 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I             1.39m    4-06.75    310
 
Event 45  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst              8.81   3    788
  2 Wendel, Steven            FR Hunter                    9.30   3    681
  3 Orzol, Lee                FR DeSales                   9.46   2    648
  4 Johnson, Joseph           SO Molloy                    9.63   2    613
  5 Watson, Robert            SO Molloy                    9.73   1    593
  6 Hazen, Bill               JR Stevens Inst              9.74   1    591
  7 Laccetti, Evan            SO Hunter                    9.97   3    547
  8 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I             10.63   1    428
  9 Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                     11.87   1    243
 10 Barnard, Christian        SO New Jersey I             12.68   2    150
 
Event 45  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst             3.85m   12-07.50    576
  2 Orzol, Lee                FR DeSales                  3.75m   12-03.50    549
  3 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  4 Hazen, Bill               JR Stevens Inst             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  5 Johnson, Joseph           SO Molloy                   2.75m    9-00.25    298
  6 Watson, Robert            SO Molloy                   2.65m    8-08.25    275
  7 Barnard, Christian        SO New Jersey I             2.35m    7-08.50    210
 -- Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                        NH            
 -- Wendel, Steven            FR Hunter                      NH            
 -- Laccetti, Evan            SO Hunter                      NH            
 
Event 45  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joseph           SO Molloy                 3:00.56     659
  2 Barnard, Christian        SO New Jersey I           3:08.27     585
  3 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst           3:09.92     570
  4 Orzol, Lee                FR DeSales                3:11.66     555
  5 Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                   3:22.03     465
  6 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey I           3:29.25     406
  7 Hazen, Bill               JR Stevens Inst           3:30.70     395
  8 Wendel, Steven            FR Hunter                 3:33.10     377
  9 Watson, Robert            SO Molloy                 3:33.12     377
 10 Laccetti, Evan            SO Hunter                 3:41.50     316
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgian Court             162        2) Rowan                     161   
    3) Montclair State             70        4) Ramapo                     62   
    5) Lehman                      56        6) Molloy                     52   
    7) New Jersey Institute        49        8) Stevens Institute          34   
    9) Queens (N.Y.)               31       10) Stockton                   26   
   11) CCNY                        25       12) DeSales                    23   
   13) St. Thomas Aquinas          22       13) Farmingdale St.            22   
   15) Holy Family                 12       16) St. Joseph's (L.I.)         8   
   17) York (N.Y.)                  2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rowan                      134.50     2) New Jersey Institute      105   
    3) Farmingdale St.             85        4) St. Thomas Aquinas         84   
    5) Ramapo                      76.50     6) Montclair State            59   
    7) Stevens Institute           45.50     8) Molloy                     40   
    9) DeSales                     33.50    10) Stockton                   33   
   11) Medgar Evers                25       12) St. Joseph's (L.I.)        22   
   12) Rutgers-Newark              22       14) CCNY                       19   
   15) Queens (N.Y.)               14       16) York (N.Y.)                 8   
   17) Hunter                       7       18) Holy Family                 6