Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/23/2008 06:20 PM
                        Bulls Invitational - 3/21/2008                         
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                 University of South Florida Campus: Tampa, Fl                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 1.75m                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 1.75m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 1.68m                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 1.71m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 1.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 300 Martin, Alexis           Unattached                        1.75ma   5-08.75 
  2 232 Hall, Lou Tisha       FR South Florida          1.76m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 203 Lacroix, Courtney     SR South Florida          1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- 294 Ware, Alexandra          Unattached                           NH            
 -- 73 Sutey, Ellen           JR Army                   1.60m         NH            
 -- 106 Christenson, Cari     SR Central Connecti       1.55m         NH            
 -- 77 Maxwell, Kim           SR Army                   1.65m         NH            
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 2.10m                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 2.16m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 2.05m                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 2.11m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 2.01m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 182 Kursteiner, Michael   SO South Florida          2.10m      2.10mR   6-10.75 
  2 230 Blackmon, Errol       SR South Florida          2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 239 Morse, Mikese         SO South Florida          2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 188 Zipler, Brian         SR South Florida          2.02m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 236 Zanella, Tony         JR South Florida          1.71m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 6.00m                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 5.90m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 5.60m                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 5.80m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 5.52m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 183 Woodberry, Rosalynn   SR South Florida          5.69m      5.57m*  1.2  18-03.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.57m(1.2) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.27m(-0.1)      
  2 169 Williams, Alexis      FR Embry-Riddle           5.69m      5.40m  -1.0  17-08.75 
     FOUL      5.07m(1.4) FOUL      5.40m(-1.0)      
  3 186 Shade, Samantha       SO South Florida          5.51m      5.23m  -0.6  17-02.00 
     4.92m(0.9) 5.15m(2.1) FOUL(1.3) 5.23m(-0.6)      
  4 194 Williams, Sara        JR South Florida          5.13m      5.06m   0.4  16-07.25 
     5.06m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
  5 67 Clark, Kassandra       FR Army                   5.00m      5.04m   0.6  16-06.50 
     5.02m(+0.0) 4.86m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(0.6)      
  6 214 Miller, Tiffany       JR South Florida          5.00m      4.95m  -1.5  16-03.00 
     4.03m(-0.7) 4.95m(-1.5) 4.83m(-0.9) 4.72m(-0.8)      
  7 75 Dupree, LaShaunda      FR Army                   5.21m      4.94m  -0.6  16-02.50 
     4.79m(1.0) 4.78m(0.7) 4.79m(0.9) 4.94m(-0.6)      
  8 178 Kirckoff, Bridget     JR Embry-Riddle           4.95m      4.50m  -0.1  14-09.25 
     4.50m(-0.1) 4.50m(-1.4) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.39m(-0.5)      
  9 10 Greer, Alexis          SO Johnson & Wales        5.43m      4.32m   0.5  14-02.25 
     4.32m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- 148 Chham, Sokki          FR Wesleyan               4.87m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- 223 Randle, Vanette       JR South Florida          5.77m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- 23 Lindo, Domonique       SO Johnson & Wales        4.77m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 7.34m                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 7.50m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 7.15m                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 7.30m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 6.96m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 239 Morse, Mikese         SO South Florida          7.78m      6.77m  -0.1  22-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.37m(0.2) 6.77m(-0.1)        
  2 138 Lark, Tommie          FR Wesleyan               6.80m      6.75m  -0.1  22-01.75 
     6.75m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.8) 6.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)       
  3 53 McDaniel, Alfred       FR Army                   7.24m      6.70m  -2.5  21-11.75 
     FOUL(-1.1) 6.68m(-1.4) 6.70m(-2.5) FOUL(+0.0)       
  4 86 Saffold, Kenneth       JR Army                   6.98m      6.53m   0.8  21-05.25 
     6.51m(0.4) 6.31m(0.4) 6.43m(1.5) 6.53m(0.8)       
  5 115 Grover, Sam           SR Wesleyan               6.32m      6.28m  -0.2  20-07.25 
     6.01m(0.2) 6.28m(-0.2) 6.05m(-0.7) 5.87m(-1.0)       
  6 42 Lewis, Brandon         SR Army                   7.20m      6.27m  -1.4  20-07.00 
     6.09m(0.2) 6.27m(-1.4) 6.02m(-2.3) FOUL(1.6)       
  7 17 Barnes, Eric           JR Johnson & Wales        5.30m      6.18m  -0.1  20-03.50 
     6.18m(-0.1) 5.65m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL            
  8 112 Newman, Nick             Hpc Elite              7.54m      5.90m  -0.1  19-04.25 
     5.90m(-0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.8)       
  9 31 Fleming, Nigel         FR Johnson & Wales        3.17m      5.76m  -0.6  18-10.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.76m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8) 5.15m(0.2)       
 10 60 Aman, Craig            JR Army                   6.30m      5.56m   0.6  18-03.00 
     5.45m(0.9) 5.49m(-0.5) 5.56m(0.6) 5.21m(1.0)       
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 54.15m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 54.00m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 49.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 52.60m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 46.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 234 Stallings, Taylar     SR South Florida         56.68m     54.52mR    178-10 
      54.00m  FOUL  FOUL  54.52m      
  2 205 Highsmith, Jazmine    JR South Florida         44.39m     47.07m*    154-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.07m  45.08m        
  3 44 Wright, Taniesha          Army                  47.24m     46.01m*    150-11 
      46.01m  44.02m  45.08m  43.80m        
  4 66 Tossie, Cynthea        JR Army                  47.60m     45.03m     147-09 
      45.03m  44.00m  FOUL  43.42m        
  5 163 Voss, Megan           FR Warner Southern       30.50m     39.05m     128-01 
      38.01m  38.04m  39.05m  38.00m        
  6 221 Schertzer, Amy        SO South Florida         32.00m     35.07m     115-01 
      31.02m  26.04m  34.02m  35.07m       
  7 160 Pope, Nicole          FR Warner Southern       37.58m     35.06m     115-00 
      FOUL  33.09m  35.05m  35.06m      
 -- 88 Mallard, Kim           SO Army                  48.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 56.80m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 58.50m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 53.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 57.60m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 51.46m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 286 Szawranskyj, Paul        Unattached            50.00m     52.07m*    170-10 
      52.07m  51.45m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 227 Perkins, Tyler        SO South Florida         45.00m     48.83m     160-02 
      45.95m  45.40m  48.35m  48.83m       
  3 62 Schwartz, Adam         SO Army                  45.34m     45.15m     148-01 
      45.15m  44.38m  43.90m  FOUL      
  4 72 Lawrence, Brandon      FR Army                  46.50m     44.03m     144-05 
      41.97m  FOUL  44.03m  FOUL      
  5 78 Nulk, Matthew          SO Army                  43.00m     39.60m     129-11 
      39.60m  FOUL  38.72m  39.00m      
  6 167 Allis, David          FR Embry-Riddle                     38.97m     127-10 
      37.40m  FOUL  38.97m  FOUL      
  7 119 Moody, Mike           SO Wesleyan              30.00m     38.96m     127-10 
      36.07m  38.96m  FOUL  38.96m      
  8 166 Jean-Bart, Leo        SO Warner Southern       41.50m     36.55m     119-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.76m  36.55m      
  9 134 Hoffman, Newman       JR Wesleyan              33.18m     29.63m      97-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.63m      
 10 177 Fratta, Ted           FR Embry-Riddle                     26.54m      87-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.54m  FOUL      
 -- 111 Jones, Brad              Unat-Warner Sout      41.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 47.30m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 47.60m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 43.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 46.38m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 41.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 295 Octavian, Dayana         Unattached                       56.62ma    185-09 
      53.83m  56.62m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 234 Stallings, Taylar     SR South Florida         52.78m     46.61m@    152-11 
      FOUL  46.61m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 85 Brechue, Nicole        SR Army                  44.20m     41.50m*    136-02 
      41.50m  40.31m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 163 Voss, Megan           FR Warner Southern       39.63m     36.56m     119-11 
      32.90m  FOUL  FOUL  36.56m       
  5 92 Moody, Kelcee          JR Army                  39.30m     36.29m     119-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.29m  33.50m        
  6 221 Schertzer, Amy        SO South Florida         36.00m     35.50m     116-06 
      35.50m  32.55m  32.01m  FOUL      
  7 102 Crockett, Leanne      FR Central Connecti      43.35m     34.94m     114-07 
      34.41m  33.03m  33.83m  34.94m        
  8 160 Pope, Nicole          FR Warner Southern       30.50m     34.40m     112-10 
      34.40m  33.78m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 124 Xenidis, Fotini       FR Wesleyan              30.00m     29.39m      96-05 
      27.45m  29.10m  27.35m  29.39m        
 10 66 Tossie, Cynthea        JR Army                  36.00m     28.78m      94-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.78m      
 11 146 Dickerson, Betsy      SO Wesleyan              25.67m     24.62m      80-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.25m  24.62m        
 12 7 Johnson, Queshada       SO Johnson & Wales        8.00m     17.44m      57-03 
      FOUL  17.44m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 14 Callwood, La-Nya       SO Johnson & Wales        6.22m     13.39m      43-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.39m  FOUL       
 14 21 Thomspson, Taherah     SO Johnson & Wales        2.87m     13.13m      43-01 
      FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 13 Altidor, Rachel        SO Johnson & Wales        6.32m      9.39m      30-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.39m  FOUL       
 16 19 Kelly, Shona           SO Johnson & Wales        6.93m      8.49m      27-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.49m  FOUL       
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 51.70m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 52.00m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 48.76m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 52.50m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 227 Perkins, Tyler        SO South Florida         52.82m     51.93mR    170-04 
      51.93m  51.05m  FOUL  50.42m        
  2 159 Tello, Juan           SR open                  53.80m     45.60m     149-07 
      45.60m  FOUL  44.46m  44.83m       
  3 277 McMurray, James       FR Unattached            40.00m     43.93m     144-01 
      40.26m  38.45m  41.61m  43.93m       
  4 62 Schwartz, Adam         SO Army                  45.50m     43.72m     143-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.72m  FOUL       
  5 48 Bujewski, Kurt         SO Army                  46.20m     43.56m     142-11 
      FOUL  43.56m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 79 Simmons, Michael       JR Army                  46.50m     43.37m     142-03 
      FOUL  43.37m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 78 Nulk, Matthew          SO Army                  44.50m     40.93m     134-03 
      36.48m  40.26m  40.93m  39.52m       
  8 82 Nemeth, Joseph         SO Army                  46.15m     40.50m     132-10 
      40.31m  FOUL  FOUL  40.50m       
  9 95 Jemibewon, Daniel      SR Army                  47.50m     39.27m     128-10 
      39.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 121 Kuwahara, Derek       JR Wesleyan              38.00m     34.70m     113-10 
      34.70m    x             
 11 167 Allis, David          FR Embry-Riddle                     34.59m     113-06 
      31.51m  33.27m  FOUL  34.59m       
 12 42 Lewis, Brandon         SR Army                  35.00m     33.66m     110-05 
      28.96m  33.39m  33.66m  FOUL       
 13 60 Aman, Craig            JR Army                  30.50m     31.42m     103-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.42m  FOUL       
 14 177 Fratta, Ted           FR Embry-Riddle                     25.23m      82-09 
      FOUL  25.23m  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 28 Baylor, Karim          JR Johnson & Wales        6.14m     13.90m      45-07 
      13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 18 Gilliam, Alexander     FR Johnson & Wales       10.79m     12.55m      41-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.55m           
 -- 5 Ramirez, Luis           FR Johnson & Wales       12.42m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 12.32m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 12.25m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 11.60m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 12.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 11.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 183 Woodberry, Rosalynn   SR South Florida         11.75m     11.79mp -0.2  38-08.25 
     11.41m(+0.0) 11.61m(0.2) 11.79m(-0.2) 11.42m(+0.0)       
  2 186 Shade, Samantha       SO South Florida         11.75m     11.54m*  0.3  37-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.54m(0.3) FOUL           
  3 58 Huggins, Hallie        FR Army                  10.89m     11.03m  -0.1  36-02.25 
     FOUL      10.89m(+0.0) 11.03m(-0.1) 11.00m(-0.1)       
  4 67 Clark, Kassandra       FR Army                  10.88m     10.32m   1.0  33-10.25 
     FOUL      10.32m(1.0) 10.10m(-0.3) PASS            
  5 75 Dupree, LaShaunda      FR Army                  11.02m     10.18m  -0.1  33-04.75 
     FOUL      10.10m(1.2) 10.06m(2.1) 10.18m(-0.1)       
 -- 148 Chham, Sokki          FR Wesleyan              10.15m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS            
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 15.00m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 15.30m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 14.45m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 14.80m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 14.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 53 McDaniel, Alfred       FR Army                  14.60m     14.60mp -0.9  47-11.00 
     14.60m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  2 41 Smith, Archie          JR Army                  14.63m     14.33m* -1.1  47-00.25 
     14.33m(-1.1) 14.03m(+0.0) 13.95m(0.5) 14.03m(0.2)       
  3 84 Zhang, Steve           SR Army                  15.14m     14.19m*  0.3  46-06.75 
     14.19m(0.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS            
  4 115 Grover, Sam           SR Wesleyan              14.23m     13.83m  -0.1  45-04.50 
     13.82m(0.1) 13.82m(-0.6) 13.83m(-0.1) 13.74m(0.3)       
  5 138 Lark, Tommie          FR Wesleyan              14.02m     13.59m   0.6  44-07.00 
     13.28m(-0.1) 13.59m(0.6) FOUL      13.51m(-0.5)       
  6 182 Kursteiner, Michael   SO South Florida         14.13m     13.36m  +0.0  43-10.00 
     FOUL      13.36m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 3.85m                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 3.91m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 3.60m                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 3.82m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 3.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 216 von Eynatten, Denise  FR South Florida          4.25m      4.10ma  13-05.25 
  2 195 Duffy, Stephanie      FR South Florida          3.95m      3.85mR  12-07.50 
  2 191 Savery, Karla         SR South Florida          3.70m      3.85mR  12-07.50 
  2 196 Webb, Dana            FR South Florida          3.75m      3.85mR  12-07.50 
  5 200 Cousin, Melissa       JR South Florida          3.65m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 292 Richards, Hannah         Unattached             3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  7 77 Maxwell, Kim           SR Army                   3.30m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 67 Clark, Kassandra       FR Army                   3.15m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 165 Baier, Hannah         SO Warner Southern        3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- 206 Finn, Beki            FR South Florida          3.70m         NH            
 -- 58 Huggins, Hallie        FR Army                   3.15m         NH            
 -- 162 Rowles, Mary Beth     SO Warner Southern        3.05m         NH            
 -- 178 Kirckoff, Bridget     JR Embry-Riddle           2.84m         NH            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 5.05m                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 5.02m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 4.80m                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 5.04m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 4.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 305 Harcourt, Russ           Unattached                        5.20mR  17-00.75 
  2 304 Hurley, Matt             Unattached                        4.90mp  16-00.75 
  3 289 Penton, Garrett          Unattached             4.90m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 179 Potalivo, Hunter      FR South Florida          4.70m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 -- 211 Scelzi, Grant         JR South Florida          4.75m         NH            
 -- 93 Nelson, Evan           FR Army                   4.30m         NH            
 -- 54 Wales, Derek           SO Army                   4.15m         NH            
 -- 210 Young, Sean           JR South Florida          5.15m         NH            
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 43.45m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 44.55m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 41.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 44.20m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 38.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 124 Xenidis, Fotini       FR Wesleyan              45.00m     43.68mR    143-04 
      36.14m  36.27m  43.68m  38.09m       
  2 216 von Eynatten, Denise  FR South Florida         36.00m     38.96m*    127-10 
      37.32m  38.96m  PASS  PASS       
  3 106 Christenson, Cari     SR Central Connecti      33.96m     37.37m     122-07 
      FOUL  36.39m  37.37m  36.20m       
  4 178 Kirckoff, Bridget     JR Embry-Riddle          34.20m     37.05m     121-07 
      FOUL  37.05m  32.28m  FOUL       
  5 102 Crockett, Leanne      FR Central Connecti      39.00m     33.65m     110-05 
      32.80m  33.59m  33.65m  32.12m       
  6 194 Williams, Sara        JR South Florida         33.00m     25.42m      83-05 
      25.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- 74 McKay, Allyson         JR Army                  42.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 61.60m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 64.00m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 59.44m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 62.50m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 57.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 47 Kumlien, Kevin         JR Army                  61.30m     58.90m*    193-03 
      FOUL  57.21m  56.05m  58.90m       
  2 119 Moody, Mike           SO Wesleyan              55.00m     57.35m*    188-02 
      56.95m  57.35m  53.78m  55.74m       
  3 211 Scelzi, Grant         JR South Florida         57.00m     53.56m     175-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.56m  50.14m       
  4 227 Perkins, Tyler        SO South Florida         56.00m     52.17m     171-02 
      51.49m  FOUL  52.17m  FOUL       
  5 45 Patrick, Heath         FR Army                  56.50m     49.48m     162-04 
      49.48m  46.77m  47.68m  46.19m        
  6 2 Ellington, Gary            Unat-Embry-Riddl                 49.14m     161-03 
      FOUL  48.12m  47.45m  49.14m       
  7 121 Kuwahara, Derek       JR Wesleyan              50.00m     44.17m     144-11 
      42.16m  FOUL  44.17m  34.70m       
  8 236 Zanella, Tony         JR South Florida         49.00m     42.67m     140-00 
      42.67m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
  9 277 McMurray, James       FR Unattached            37.00m     39.30m     128-11 
      39.30m  34.55m  FOUL  35.82m       
 -- 172 Ashal, Daniel         SR Embry-Riddle                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 14.30m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 14.90m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 13.30m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 14.20m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 12.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 296 Brewer, Shandra          Unattached                       17.31ma  56-09.50 
      17.31m  FOUL  16.43m  17.01m       
  2 64 White, Geryah          JR Army                  13.63m     14.40mR  47-03.00 
      14.40m  14.13m  13.45m  13.40m      
  3 234 Stallings, Taylar     SR South Florida         14.81m     13.73mp  45-00.50 
      FOUL  13.34m  13.73m  FOUL       
  4 85 Brechue, Nicole        SR Army                  14.08m     13.23m*  43-05.00 
      12.82m  13.23m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 92 Moody, Kelcee          JR Army                  14.20m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.56m  11.88m  11.98m  FOUL        
  6 160 Pope, Nicole          FR Warner Southern       12.59m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.94m  11.55m  11.56m  FOUL        
  7 178 Kirckoff, Bridget     JR Embry-Riddle                      8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.28m  8.51m  8.20m  8.35m       
  8 14 Callwood, La-Nya       SO Johnson & Wales        4.69m      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  ND  ND  ND       
  9 21 Thomspson, Taherah     SO Johnson & Wales        2.87m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  ND  ND  ND       
 10 19 Kelly, Shona           SO Johnson & Wales        4.06m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  ND  ND  ND       
 -- 205 Highsmith, Jazmine    JR South Florida         12.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND      
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 16.80m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 16.90m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 15.90m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 17.25m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 15.55m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 82 Nemeth, Joseph         SO Army                  16.15m     15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.75m  14.41m  14.76m  15.04m      
  2 78 Nulk, Matthew          SO Army                  15.10m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.24m  14.62m  14.92m  14.15m      
  3 48 Bujewski, Kurt         SO Army                  14.90m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  13.39m  FOUL  13.34m      
  4 164 Ward, Rashad          FR Warner Southern       14.02m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.70m  12.78m  13.32m  FOUL      
  5 127 Lanfranco, Anwell     SR Wesleyan              13.00m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.23m  12.88m  11.13m  11.60m      
  6 161 Newell, Tydarius      SO Warner Southern       12.49m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  10.97m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 121 Kuwahara, Derek       JR Wesleyan              12.50m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.54m  10.95m  10.57m  10.31m      
  8 5 Ramirez, Luis           FR Johnson & Wales        7.74m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      8.90m  8.71m  9.10m  8.43m      
  9 28 Baylor, Karim          JR Johnson & Wales        6.22m      7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.31m  7.43m  7.64m  7.88m      
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: a  9:40.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: p 10:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 246 Woznicki, Laura       SR Tampa               10:20.00   10:10.52p 
  2 55 Curran, Meghan         JR Army                10:00.00   10:10.86p 
  3 241 Williams, Paige       SO Tampa               10:02.00   10:21.00  
  4 298 Miller, R                Unattached                     10:36.60  
  5 248 Fox, Dara             SO Tampa               10:40.00   10:44.19  
  6 261 Vola, Julia           JR Tampa               10:20.00   10:45.13  
  7 266 Gabrielle, Michelle   SO Tampa               10:25.00   10:46.50  
  8 110 Bossardet, Katherine  FR Central Connecti               11:18.56  
  9 71 Clement, Courtney      FR Army                11:15.00   11:19.93  
 10 109 Cherono, Leticia      FR Central Connecti    11:29.09   11:20.34  
 11 251 Duffy, Alysha         SO Tampa               10:35.00   11:26.71  
 12 81 Danczyk, Anne          FR Army                10:55.00   11:32.06  
 13 217 Giblin, Lisa          SR South Florida       11:00.00   11:36.92  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 201 Hortian, Adam         SR South Florida        8:20.00    8:31.03  
  2 302 Carela, Pedro            Unattached                      8:42.33  
  3 89 Catalano, Andrew       JR Army                 8:44.17    8:43.14  
  4 59 Squier, Robert         SR Army                 8:40.00    8:45.01  
  5 257 Nicolosi, Tony        SO Tampa                9:00.00    8:55.12  
  6 285 Grantham, James          Unattached           8:35.00    8:59.98  
  7 250 Catanach, Chris       SO Tampa                9:05.00    9:06.75  
  8 80 Kraus, Stephen         SR Army                            9:09.39  
  8 116 Kurtis, Sam           SO Wesleyan             8:50.00    9:09.39  
 10 38 Vaknin, Dror              Unat-Tampa           9:10.00    9:09.59  
 11 267 Lautsenheiser, Jerem  SO Tampa                9:15.00    9:21.30  
 12 255 Forry, David          SR Tampa                9:10.00    9:36.22  
 13 263 Lane, Kevin           FR Tampa                9:30.00   10:02.39  
 14 259 Cheng, Raymond        FR Tampa               10:20.00   11:09.57  
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 45.70                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 46.00                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 47.60                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 47.30                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 48.65                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut  'A'                            50.76      52.56  
     1) Binette, Samantha SO            2) St. Amand, Samantha FR         
     3) Archer, Renee SO                4) McLeod, Melynda FR             
  2 Central Connecticut  'B'                                       55.60  
     1) Christenson, Cari SR            2) Wallace, Sherry JR             
     3) Dahlmeyer, Sharon SR            4) St. Amand, Samantha FR         
 -- Johnson & Wales  'A'                              1:05.00         DQ   Early exchange zone
     1) Benjamin, Asante SO             2) Romero, Daniela SO             
     3) Greer, Alexis SO                4) Solivan, Natasha FR            
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 40.66                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 40.25                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 41.35                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 41.00                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 42.00                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           41.24      43.05  
     1) Stovall, Robert JR              2) McDuffie, Anton                
     3) Lewis, Brandon SR               4) Libert, Dave SR                
  2 Army  'B'                                           42.35      45.03  
     1) Choate, Larry JR                2) Michels, Christopher FR        
     3) Smith, Archie JR                4) Anderson, Cory                 
 -- Johnson & Wales  'A'                                48.80        DNF  
     1) Foster, Omaris SO               2) Fuller, Alton FR               
     3) Coldiron, Jake SO               4) Ross, Quintin SR               
 
Event 31  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 4:27.80                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 4:31.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 4:42.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 4:32.50                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 4:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 198 Savestrand, Pernilla  JR South Florida        4:32.00    4:48.73  
  2 246 Woznicki, Laura       SR Tampa                4:45.00    4:52.02  
  3 170 Costello, Lori        JR Embry-Riddle         4:53.56    4:58.73  
  4 264 Forrester, Jessica    SO Tampa                4:48.00    4:58.92  
  5 245 Nelson, Sara          SO Tampa                4:49.00    5:00.07  
  6 132 O'Brien, Stephanie    SR Wesleyan             5:15.00    5:00.96  
  7 130 Pier, Lucia           JR Wesleyan             5:00.00    5:01.16  
  8 141 Wheatley, Elizabeth   JR Wesleyan             5:05.00    5:01.47  
  9 87 Oestmann, Toni         SO Army                 4:55.00    5:02.65  
 10 244 Murphy, Nicole        JR Tampa                4:45.00    5:05.20  
 11 145 Smith, Haleigh        FR Wesleyan             5:00.00    5:06.15  
 12 258 Hadsock, Leela        JR Tampa                4:46.00    5:07.22  
 13 235 Savery, Kelly         SO South Florida        5:05.00    5:12.02  
 14 117 Neville, Ravenna      SO Wesleyan             5:10.00    5:12.36  
 15 238 Zuhlke, Rebecca       SO South Florida        5:15.00    5:14.40  
 16 243 Eisenberg, Amber      FR Tampa                5:15.00    5:17.62  
 17 225 Harris, Danielle      JR South Florida        5:15.00    5:19.48  
 18 222 Shoby, Brianne        SO South Florida                   5:20.79  
 19 114 White, Sarah          FR Wesleyan             5:20.00    5:28.24  
 20 301 Tryban, Ashley           Unattached                      5:32.81  
 21 262 Cummings, Kathryn     FR Tampa                5:20.00    5:35.61  
 22 91 Letarte, Jessica       FR Army                 5:10.00    5:45.43  
 23 16 Gomez, Ingrid          SO Johnson & Wales      6:00.00    6:19.69  
 
Event 32  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 3:47.80                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 3:49.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 3:53.50                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 3:50.60                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 3:55.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 212 Courtoy, Ryan         SO South Florida        4:03.00    4:08.60  
  2 171 Woodbury, Jarett      JR Embry-Riddle         4:02.00    4:10.27  
  3 209 Ebanks, Mikail        SO South Florida        4:00.00    4:12.10  
  4 137 Watson, Sean          SR Wesleyan             4:05.00    4:12.40  
  5 56 Torre-Santiago, Alexi  FR Army                 4:00.00    4:18.73  
  6 116 Kurtis, Sam           SO Wesleyan             4:10.00    4:20.36  
  7 247 hockenjoe, Matt       FR Tampa                4:22.00    4:21.63  
  8 118 Tassone, David        SR Wesleyan             4:20.00    4:29.49  
  9 260 Cain, Steven          SO Tampa                4:30.00    4:29.88  
 10 252 Renalli, Joe          FR Tampa                4:38.00    4:37.79  
 11 26 O'Donnell, Bryan       SO Johnson & Wales      4:59.00    5:00.77  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 13.92                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 14.00                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 14.60                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 14.40                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 15.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 220 Hepburn, Yvana        SO South Florida          14.36      14.23@  0.8 
  2 194 Williams, Sara        JR South Florida          15.06      15.18   0.8 
  3 58 Huggins, Hallie        FR Army                   16.00      15.79   0.8 
  4 90 Stallard, Tonya        FR Army                   15.50      15.82   0.8 
  5 294 Ware, Alexandra          Unattached                        15.95   0.8 
  6 157 Sheffrin, Kiran       SO Wesleyan               16.90      16.59   0.8 
  7 104 Wallace, Sherry       JR Central Connecti       17.05      17.32   0.8 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 14.30                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 14.15                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 14.65                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 14.42                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 14.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 213 Fowler, Glenn         JR South Florida          14.33      14.30R  0.6  1 
  2 218 McDaniel, Kendale     FR South Florida          14.37      14.32@  0.6  1 
  3 94 Sylve, Domonick        FR Army                   14.44      14.40@  0.6  1 
  4 190 Seabrook, Jordan      JR South Florida          14.32      14.79*  0.6  1 
  5 42 Lewis, Brandon         SR Army                   15.95      15.17   0.3  2 
  6 168 Finstad, Chance       SO Embry-Riddle           15.50      15.39   0.6  1 
  7 60 Aman, Craig            JR Army                   16.54      16.30   0.3  2 
  8 70 McLeod, Dan            SR Army                   14.86      17.64   0.6  1 
  9 236 Zanella, Tony         JR South Florida          16.12      18.48   0.3  2 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 54.61                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 55.00                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 56.80                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 55.90                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 57.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 185 Etienne, Rachel       FR South Florida          58.00      58.54  
  2 139 Edmonds, Lynn         FR Wesleyan             1:00.92      59.93  
  3 202 Hunt, Sivonia         SR South Florida        1:02.00    1:01.12  
  4 96 St. Amand, Samantha    FR Central Connecti                1:07.17  
  5 265 Childs, Heather       FR Tampa                1:01.70    1:08.26  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 47.20                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 46.80                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 48.00                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 47.35                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 180 Wimbley, Josh         JR South Florida          47.98      49.51   1 
  2 57 Wright, Brandon        SO Army                   49.15      50.21   1 
  3 65 Choate, Larry          JR Army                   48.65      50.23   1 
  4 70 McLeod, Dan            SR Army                              50.30   4 
  5 293 Smith, James          FR Unattached             48.70      50.38   1 
  6 39 Michels, Christopher   FR Army                   48.98      50.57   1 
  7 173 Bray, Kevin           FR Embry-Riddle           49.20      50.59   3 
  8 140 Prunty, Nolan         JR Wesleyan               54.00      53.04   3 
  9 156 Shin, Kyle            FR Wesleyan               54.50      53.13   3 
 10 150 Nguyen, Phu           JR Wesleyan               54.30      54.50   3 
 11 154 Foregger, David       FR Wesleyan               54.00      54.75   3 
 12 36 Ross, Quintin          SR Johnson & Wales        54.80      56.11   3 
 13 249 Bernardo, John        FR Tampa                  57.00      59.91   4 
 -- 122 Maritim, Sam          SO Wesleyan               55.00         DQ   4  Running on the line
 -- 147 Gabay, Jadeene        SO Wesleyan               55.00         DQ   3  Running on line
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 11.75                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 11.65                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 12.10                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 12.00                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 12.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 215 Hawkins, Altaria      SR South Florida          11.96      11.99@  0.1  1 
  2 169 Williams, Alexis      FR Embry-Riddle           12.23      12.16*  0.1  1 
  3 231 Smith, Stacia         SO South Florida          12.00      12.22*  0.1  1 
  4 176 Cobb, Toshiba         JR Embry-Riddle           12.65      12.72   0.2  2 
  5 58 Huggins, Hallie        FR Army                   12.34      13.06   0.1  1 
  6 155 Holder, Tameir        SR Wesleyan               13.20      13.28   0.1  3 
  7 10 Greer, Alexis          SO Johnson & Wales        12.50      13.47   0.1  1 
  8 97 Binette, Samantha      SO Central Connecti       12.94      13.48   0.2  2 
  9 99 Archer, Renee          SO Central Connecti       12.98      13.63   0.2  2 
 10 136 Overton, Hannah       FR Wesleyan               13.20      13.93   0.2  2 
 11 104 Wallace, Sherry       JR Central Connecti       13.89      14.19   0.1  3 
 12 107 Dahlmeyer, Sharon     SR Central Connecti       13.10      14.28   0.2  2 
 13 4 Antonio, Chane          FR Johnson & Wales        13.50      14.32   0.1  3 
 14 146 Dickerson, Betsy      SO Wesleyan               13.90      14.44   0.1  3 
 15 12 Solivan, Natasha       FR Johnson & Wales        13.00      14.45   0.2  2 
 16 9 Benjamin, Asante        SO Johnson & Wales        14.50      14.68   0.3  4 
 17 8 Clerisier-Sanvil, Joan  FR Johnson & Wales        15.90      16.03   0.3  4 
 18 23 Lindo, Domonique       SO Johnson & Wales        14.50      16.04   0.3  4 
 19 3 Romero, Daniela         SO Johnson & Wales        14.50      16.94   0.1  3 
 20 37 Garland, Kim           SR Johnson & Wales        15.50      18.52   0.3  4 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 10.55                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 10.35                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 10.65                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 10.55                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 10.78                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 175 Peterson, Robert      FR Embry-Riddle           10.80      10.77*  0.3  1 
  2 226 Ruff, D'Andre         SO South Florida          10.60      10.79   0.3  1 
  3 204 Fontus, Gregory       SO South Florida          10.55      10.86   0.3  1 
  4 278 Allen, David          SR Unattached             10.50      10.88   0.3  1 
  5 83 Stovall, Robert        JR Army                   10.80      11.02   0.3  1 
  6 53 McDaniel, Alfred       FR Army                   10.84      11.05   0.1  2 
  7 51 McDuffie, Anton           Army                   11.10      11.19   0.1  2 
  8 63 Libert, Dave           SR Army                   10.98      11.35   0.1  2 
  9 133 Manuyag, Dan          SO Wesleyan               11.30      11.45   0.1  2 
 10 270 Mack, Jeff               Unattached             10.38      11.54   0.3  1 
 11 36 Ross, Quintin          SR Johnson & Wales        11.60      11.82   0.1  2 
 12 35 Foster, Omaris         SO Johnson & Wales        11.30      12.26   0.1  2 
 13 33 Rogers, Ray            FR Johnson & Wales        11.70      12.51   0.1  2 
 14 15 Fuller, Alton          FR Johnson & Wales        12.30      12.63   0.1  3 
 15 20 Filardo, Jonathan      FR Johnson & Wales        13.40      14.71   0.1  3 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 2:09.80                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 2:10.50                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 2:15.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 2:11.50                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 2:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 181 Pinzini, Maressa      SR South Florida        2:13.00    2:16.43  
  2 192 Grigsby, Ashley       JR South Florida        2:13.00    2:18.56  
  3 208 Wakley, Emily         SR South Florida        2:15.00    2:18.58  
  4 233 Smithyman, Megan      FR South Florida        2:20.00    2:19.57  
  5 258 Hadsock, Leela        JR Tampa                2:18.00    2:20.76  
  6 197 Archer, Evonne        SR South Florida        2:20.00    2:23.61  
  7 149 Hastings, Hannah      SR Wesleyan             2:25.00    2:27.62  
  8 100 Chepchumba, Winnie    FR Central Connecti     2:32.04    2:28.68  
  9 245 Nelson, Sara          SO Tampa                2:22.00    2:28.93  
 10 101 Savino, Kim           SO Central Connecti     2:31.44    2:29.13  
 11 244 Murphy, Nicole        JR Tampa                2:21.00    2:31.22  
 12 103 Lima, Katie           JR Central Connecti     2:28.00    2:31.57  
 13 68 Hokenson, Marie        FR Army                 2:24.50    2:31.61  
 14 170 Costello, Lori        JR Embry-Riddle         2:24.00    2:34.12  
 15 131 Jacob, Amanda         SO Wesleyan             2:30.00    2:34.27  
 16 243 Eisenberg, Amber      FR Tampa                2:30.00    2:35.10  
 17 128 Fesler, Lilly         FR Wesleyan             2:34.00    2:37.08  
 18 152 Platt, Mary Ann       FR Wesleyan             2:30.00    2:39.05  
 19 228 Perez, Ruby           FR South Florida        2:50.00    2:42.05  
 20 105 Coiteux, Nicole       FR Central Connecti     2:44.04    2:43.35  
 21 262 Cummings, Kathryn     FR Tampa                2:30.00    2:46.85  
 22 187 Strykowski, Jennifer  JR South Florida        3:00.00    2:50.59  
 23 253 Cullens, Amenda       FR Tampa                2:58.00    3:05.64  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 1:50.40                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 1:50.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 1:52.60                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 1:51.30                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 1:53.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 212 Courtoy, Ryan         SO South Florida                   1:57.36  
  2 56 Torre-Santiago, Alexi  FR Army                 1:56.00    1:59.45  
  3 153 Litchfield, Brad      JR Wesleyan             1:56.89    1:59.83  
  4 123 Coleman, Chris        SO Wesleyan             1:58.00    1:59.99  
  5 137 Watson, Sean          SR Wesleyan             1:58.00    2:01.23  
  6 125 Kaplan, Henry         SO Wesleyan             2:00.00    2:05.45  
  7 256 Tusche, Marsid        SO Tampa                2:03.00    2:06.05  
  8 144 Avinash, Sridhar      FR Wesleyan             2:05.00    2:07.33  
  9 260 Cain, Steven          SO Tampa                2:03.00    2:09.46  
 10 242 McCall, Ryan          SO Tampa                2:03.00    2:10.70  
 11 135 Cole, Scott           SO Wesleyan             2:04.00    2:13.19  
 12 26 O'Donnell, Bryan       SO Johnson & Wales      2:00.00    2:22.97  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 1:00.82                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 1:00.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 1:03.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 1:02.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 1:04.14                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 40 Hauck, Carissa         FR Army                 1:03.44    1:05.87  
  2 46 Grant, Katelin         SR Army                 1:00.78    1:05.94  
  3 229 Richmond, Kayla       SO South Florida        1:04.80    1:06.50  
  4 189 Foley, Andrea         SR South Florida        1:05.20    1:06.91  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 52.51                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 51.65                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 53.40                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 52.70                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 54.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 213 Fowler, Glenn         JR South Florida          51.53      51.87R 
  2 190 Seabrook, Jordan      JR South Florida          53.20      54.29* 
  3 218 McDaniel, Kendale     FR South Florida          53.80      54.30* 
  4 168 Finstad, Chance       SO Embry-Riddle           54.80      55.95  
  5 303 Gidnessi, Samson         Embry-Riddle                      59.88  
  6 156 Shin, Kyle            FR Wesleyan             1:03.00    1:02.01  
  7 174 Crowder, John         SO Embry-Riddle         1:02.00    1:02.39  
  8 154 Foregger, David       FR Wesleyan             1:03.00    1:04.79  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 23.96                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 23.95                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 24.80                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 24.57                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 25.32                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 215 Hawkins, Altaria      SR South Florida          25.45      25.53  +0.0  2 
  2 231 Smith, Stacia         SO South Florida          25.24      26.27  +0.0  2 
  3 176 Cobb, Toshiba         JR Embry-Riddle           26.40      26.65  +0.0  1 
  4 202 Hunt, Sivonia         SR South Florida          27.20      26.73  +0.0  2 
  5 139 Edmonds, Lynn         FR Wesleyan               26.90      27.15  +0.0  1 
  6 90 Stallard, Tonya        FR Army                   26.44      27.93  +0.0  1 
  7 184 Harper, Katie         JR South Florida          26.40      28.17  +0.0  1 
  8 155 Holder, Tameir        SR Wesleyan               27.98      28.30  +0.0  2 
  9 136 Overton, Hannah       FR Wesleyan               27.00      28.49  +0.0  1 
 10 77 Maxwell, Kim           SR Army                   26.14      29.30  +0.0  1 
 11 3 Romero, Daniela         SO Johnson & Wales        30.50      30.85  +0.0  2 
 12 9 Benjamin, Asante        SO Johnson & Wales        26.80      31.87  +0.0  1 
 13 8 Clerisier-Sanvil, Joan  FR Johnson & Wales        27.90      34.86  +0.0  2 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 21.35                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 21.00                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 21.48                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 21.31                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 21.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 180 Wimbley, Josh         JR South Florida          20.98      21.99  -0.1  1 
  2 204 Fontus, Gregory       SO South Florida          21.65      22.20  -0.1  1 
  3 61 Perkins, Adrian        SR Army                   21.80      22.24  -0.1  1 
  4 226 Ruff, D'Andre         SO South Florida          21.77      22.31  -0.1  1 
  5 175 Peterson, Robert      FR Embry-Riddle           22.15      22.39  -0.1  1 
  6 39 Michels, Christopher   FR Army                   22.34      22.77  +0.0  2 
  7 65 Choate, Larry          JR Army                   31.95      22.85  -0.1  3 
  8 278 Allen, David          SR Unattached             21.50      22.97  -0.1  1 
  9 57 Wright, Brandon        SO Army                   22.16      23.22  +0.0  2 
 10 293 Smith, James          FR Unattached             22.20      23.24  +0.0  2 
 11 133 Manuyag, Dan          SO Wesleyan               23.50      24.15  -0.1  3 
 12 138 Lark, Tommie          FR Wesleyan               24.00      24.21  +0.0  4 
 13 129 Atta-Krah, Kenton     JR Wesleyan               24.00      24.37  -0.1  3 
 14 36 Ross, Quintin          SR Johnson & Wales        23.90      24.52  -0.1  3 
 15 115 Grover, Sam           SR Wesleyan               24.00      24.60  +0.0  4 
 16 287 Daley, Sean           FR Unattached             23.00      24.66  +0.0  2 
 17 150 Nguyen, Phu           JR Wesleyan               24.50      25.00  +0.0  4 
 18 140 Prunty, Nolan         JR Wesleyan               24.00      25.15  -0.1  3 
 19 35 Foster, Omaris         SO Johnson & Wales        24.10      25.46  +0.0  4 
 20 122 Maritim, Sam          SO Wesleyan               24.50      25.48  +0.0  4 
 21 147 Gabay, Jadeene        SO Wesleyan               24.50      25.51  +0.0  4 
 22 20 Filardo, Jonathan      FR Johnson & Wales        25.50      31.58  -0.1  3 
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 9:07.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 9:07.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 9:26.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 9:07.34                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 9:23.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 151 Shea, Matt            SR Wesleyan             9:45.00   10:13.09  
  2 69 Reiter, Zach              Army                 9:40.00   10:13.53  
  3 49 Weidner, Joshua           Army                 9:30.00   10:22.61  
  4 50 Griffith, Greg            Army                 9:49.00   10:28.31  
  5 240 Rodriquez, Michael    JR South Florida        9:40.00   11:27.55  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 3:42.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 3:42.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 3:52.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 3:49.60                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 3:56.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Florida  'A'                                4:05.00    3:58.76  
     1) Grigsby, Ashley JR              2) Etienne, Rachel FR             
     3) Pinzini, Maressa SR             4) Wakley, Emily SR               
  2 South Florida  'B'                                4:10.00    4:07.11  
     1) Foley, Andrea SR                2) Richmond, Kayla SO             
     3) Williams, Sara JR               4) Harper, Katie JR               
  3 Army  'A'                                         4:00.00    4:19.90  
     1) Grant, Katelin SR               2) Hokenson, Marie FR             
     3) Maxwell, Kim SR                 4) Hauck, Carissa FR              
  4 Wesleyan  'A'                                                4:27.45  
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 3:10.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 3:10.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 3:14.40                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 3:13.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 3:17.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Florida  'A'                                3:16.00    3:16.53* 
     1) Ruff, D'Andre SO                2) Wimbley, Josh JR               
     3) Ebanks, Mikail SO               4) Arthur, Carlan SR              
  2 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 3:18.00    3:22.60  
     1) Peterson, Robert FR             2) Ashal, Daniel SR               
     3) Finstad, Chance SO              4) Bray, Kevin FR                 
  3 Army  'A'                                         3:14.50    3:28.43  
     1) Sylve, Domonick FR              2) Kraus, Stephen SR              
     3) Gomber, John FR                 4) Michels, Christopher FR        
  4 South Florida  'B'                                3:20.00    3:31.59  
     1) Fowler, Glenn JR                2) McDaniel, Kendale FR           
     3) Ferguson, Alfonso SO            4) Zanella, Tony JR               
  5 Wesleyan  'A'                                                3:40.24  
 -- Wesleyan  'B'                                                    DNF