Licensed to Platt Systems - Contractor License            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   CTC Indoor T&F Championships - 2/12/2011                    
                 Platt Timing - Welseyan Univ - Middletown CT                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Chris            JR Stockton                  6.64Q  4 
  1 Phillips, Wendell         FR DeSales                   6.64Q  1 
  1 Abelard, Mike             SO St. Thomas Aquin          6.64Q  2 
  4 Ricca, Rich               SO St. Thomas Aquin          6.80Q  3 
  5 Jones, Donnell            SO Farmingdale               6.65q  4 
  6 Santos, Ruben             JR New Jersey Inst           6.67q  2 
  7 Taylor, Brandon           SO Rowan                     6.69q  1 
  8 Rawls, Marcus             FR Rowan                     6.75q  2 
  9 Thomas, DeShaun           SR Farmingdale               6.76   1 
 10 Alexander, Jemaal         FR CCNY                      6.81   3 
 11 Levy, Javier              SO Hunter                    6.85   3 
 12 Query, Cole               FR Rutgers-Newark            6.89   4 
 13 Stubbs, Shariff           SO Rutgers-Newark            6.97   4 
 14 Joseph, Shaven            SO Medgar Evers              7.01   1 
 14 Durak, Anthony            SO Stockton                  7.01   2 
 16 Drye, Denzel              FR Stevens Inst              7.02   2 
 16 Hastings, Ryan            FR DeSales                   7.02   1 
 18 Nkama, Samuel             SO CCNY                      7.10   3 
 19 Ahmed, Aamir              SR New Jersey Inst           7.27   2 
 20 Goodwin, Walter           FR Stevens Inst              7.29   3 
 21 Migliore, John Frank      FR Montclair St              7.32   2 
 22 Yelle, Brendan            FR Montclair St              7.33   1 
 23 Saint-Jacques, Wesley     FR Lehman                    7.64   2 
 24 Escobar, Christian        SO Lehman                    8.58   4 
 -- Lowther, Paulie           SO Wesleyan                 X6.80   1 
 -- Carter, Prince            FR Wesleyan                 X7.37   4 
 
Event 1  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Donnell            SO Farmingdale               6.56  
  2 Abelard, Mike             SO St. Thomas Aquin          6.58  
  3 Collins, Chris            JR Stockton                  6.60  
  4 Phillips, Wendell         FR DeSales                   6.63  
  5 Taylor, Brandon           SO Rowan                     6.64  
  6 Santos, Ruben             JR New Jersey Inst           6.66  
  7 Rawls, Marcus             FR Rowan                     6.81  
  8 Ricca, Rich               SO St. Thomas Aquin          6.84  
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Will               SR Montclair St              7.84Q  1 
  2 Abuouf, Mohamed           SR Stevens Inst              8.14Q  3 
  3 Brown, Steven             JR Farmingdale               8.18Q  2 
  4 Obiem, Bafour             FR Molloy                    8.03q  1 
  5 Bradley, Benjamin         SR Rowan                     8.35q  1 
  6 Damis, Pierre             JR New Jersey Inst           8.41q  3 
  7 Adenugba, Niyi            SO Montclair St              8.47q  2 
  8 Dagenais, Ryan            FR DeSales                   8.63q  2 
  9 Obamedo, Elyon            FR Rutgers-Newark            8.65   1 
 10 Rekhviashvili, Nikoloz    JR Hunter                    8.70   3 
 11 Williams, Perry           FR New Jersey Inst           8.73   3 
 12 Prima, Kyle               FR Stockton                  8.86   2 
 13 Kennedy, Junior           SO Medgar Evers              8.91   2 
 14 Taylor, Dan               SO DeSales                   8.98   3 
 15 Melendez, Michael         FR CCNY                      9.70   2 
 16 Cambell, Kadeem           SO Medgar Evers              9.72   1 
 17 Reed, Jamie               FR Mount St Mary            10.59   3 
 18 McDermott, Christopher    FR CCNY                     10.71   3 
 -- Wingate, Ernest           FR Wesleyan                 X8.08   3 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Abuouf, Mohamed           SR Stevens Inst              7.92  
  2 Obiem, Bafour             FR Molloy                    7.92  
  3 Brown, Steven             JR Farmingdale               8.19  
  4 Adenugba, Niyi            SO Montclair St              8.27  
  5 Damis, Pierre             JR New Jersey Inst           8.29  
  6 Bradley, Benjamin         SR Rowan                     8.41  
  7 Dagenais, Ryan            FR DeSales                   8.44  
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abelard, Mike             SO St. Thomas Aquin         22.65   5 
  2 Santos, Ruben             JR New Jersey Inst          23.02   5 
  3 Collins, Chris            JR Stockton                 23.13   5 
  4 Thomas, DeShaun           SR Farmingdale              23.32   5 
  5 Erazo, George             FR St. Thomas Aquin         23.37   4 
  6 Alexander, Jemaal         FR CCNY                     23.67   2 
  7 Altpeter, Eric            SO DeSales                  23.92   2 
  8 Ward, Najua               JR CCNY                     23.94   4 
  9 Whyte, Maurice            FR Lehman                   23.97   4 
 10 Taylor, Brandon           SO Rowan                    23.98   3 
 11 Peguero, Chirstopher      FR York (N.Y.)              24.26   4 
 11 Jenkins, Russell          SO Ramapo                   24.26   2 
 13 Brown, Charles            SO Stockton                 24.30   1 
 14 Hargrove, Terea           SO Montclair St             24.38   2 
 15 Query, Cole               FR Rutgers-Newark           24.51   1 
 16 Hastings, Ryan            FR DeSales                  24.67   2 
 17 Drye, Denzel              FR Stevens Inst             24.69   1 
 18 Esposito, Richard         JR Lehman                   26.19   1 
 -- Renteria, Steven          FR Farmingdale                DNF   3 
 -- Pacelle, Jack             SO Wesleyan                X23.27   4 
 -- Dottin, James             SO Wesleyan                X25.15   3 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erazo, George             FR St. Thomas Aquin         50.54   7 
  2 Rooks, Demetrius          SO Rowan                    50.98   1 
  3 Purdue, Taylor            SO Rowan                    51.97   6 
  4 Studivent, Curtis         FR Rutgers-Newark           52.14   7 
  5 Buscemi, Mario            FR Molloy                   53.14   6 
  6 Goodridge, Keron          SO Rutgers-Newark           53.33   4 
  7 Colello, Scott            FR Mount St Mary            53.70   4 
  8 Colon, Frankie            FR St. Thomas Aquin         53.76   6 
  9 Herrick, Kyle             JR Ramapo                   53.90   4 
 10 Whyte, Maurice            FR Lehman                   54.03   5 
 11 Ward, Najua               JR CCNY                     54.09   7 
 12 Peguero, Chirstopher      FR York (N.Y.)              54.26   6 
 13 Fitzgerald, Sean          SO Stockton                 54.54   5 
 14 Brice, Matt               FR DeSales                  54.66   4 
 15 Jenkins, Russell          SO Ramapo                   54.81   4 
 16 Reyes, Joshua             FR Montclair St             54.84   3 
 17 Grant, Daquan             FR Farmingdale              54.98   5 
 17 Moreni, Pete              SR DeSales                  54.98   1 
 19 Miner, Joseph             SO Queens (Ny)              56.14   6 
 20 Brennan, Daniel           SO Molloy                   56.51   5 
 21 Esposito, Richard         JR Lehman                   59.27   3 
 22 Patel, Dharm              FR Stevens Inst             59.65   3 
 23 Hernandez, Barnaby        SO Queens (Ny)            1:05.50   1 
 -- Wingate, Ernest           FR Wesleyan                X51.77   7 
 
Event 5  Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Modafferi, Vincent        SR St. Thomas Aquin       1:06.50   6 
  2 James, Max                SO St. Joseph's(NY)       1:07.74   6 
  3 Denis, Gregory            SR Farmingdale            1:07.79   6 
  4 Graves, Corey             SO Rutgers-Newark         1:08.01   6 
  5 Morgan, Adam              SO New Jersey Inst        1:09.13   5 
  6 Meehan, Sean              SO St. Joseph's(NY)       1:09.42   5 
  7 Touray, Bakary            SO CCNY                   1:09.53   5 
  8 Badilla, Ben              SO DeSales                1:10.13   5 
  9 Kamalu, Oscar             SR Lehman                 1:10.17   4 
 10 Reilly, Morgan            FR Ramapo                 1:11.25   1 
 11 Bellanich, Jeff           FR Stevens Inst           1:12.58   2 
 12 Clarke, Yruy              SO Medgar Evers           1:12.63   4 
 13 Collorafi, Matthew        FR Farmingdale            1:12.73   4 
 14 Farao, Gerard             SR Rutgers-Newark         1:13.01   3 
 15 McShane, Michael          SO Molloy                 1:14.02   2 
 16 DiGennaro, Mark           FR Montclair St           1:14.60   3 
 17 DioGuardi, Michael        FR Molloy                 1:14.69   3 
 18 Murphy, Tommy             FR Mount St Mary          1:21.61   2 
 19 Hernandez, Barnaby        SO Queens (Ny)            1:26.41   1 
 -- Onah, Michael             SO Wesleyan              X1:12.37   6 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clauser, Brent            JR DeSales                1:59.27  
  2 Oubida, Bertrand          FR CCNY                   1:59.62  
  3 Colucci, Michael          JR Molloy                 2:00.21  
  4 Hill, John                SO Holy Family            2:00.45  
  5 Weekes, Tarik             SO York (N.Y.)            2:00.94  
  6 Mccabe, Patrick           SR Molloy                 2:01.47  
  7 Thomas, Moheb             FR New Jersey Inst        2:03.53  
  8 Nunez, Rafael             JR Queens (Ny)            2:04.02  
  9 Morgan, Adam              SO New Jersey Inst        2:04.63  
 10 Hogan, Talon              SO Ramapo                 2:05.48  
 11 Touray, Bakary            SO CCNY                   2:05.53  
 12 Darress, Russell          JR Farmingdale            2:06.27  
 13 Pospisil, Dylan           FR Stockton               2:06.43  
 14 Lombardi, Michael         SO St. Joseph's(NY)       2:07.16  
 15 Piazza, Nick              SO DeSales                2:07.52  
 16 Nicolas, Garvenchy        FR St. Thomas Aquin       2:07.85  
 17 Bashir, Daquan            SR Rutgers-Newark         2:08.37  
 18 Mayer, Joseph             SO Queens (Ny)            2:08.48  
 19 Armstrong, Darnell        JR Rutgers-Newark         2:09.58  
 20 Reyes, Joshua             FR Montclair St           2:12.16  
 21 Pinckney, Joe             FR Stevens Inst           2:12.33  
 22 Fleming, Lance            JR York (N.Y.)            2:12.89  
 23 DiGennaro, Mark           FR Montclair St           2:19.72  
 24 Jacquet, Kenny            SR York (N.Y.)            2:21.53  
 25 Welsh, Christopher        SO Medgar Evers           2:24.70  
 26 James, Kadeem             FR Medgar Evers           2:32.69  
 -- Kraus, Michael            FR St. Thomas Aquin           DNF  
 -- Malik, Zak                FR Wesleyan              X2:05.51  
 
Event 7  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Healy, Ryan               FR Molloy                 2:36.97  
  2 Thomas, Moheb             FR New Jersey Inst        2:36.99  
  3 Oubida, Bertrand          FR CCNY                   2:38.99  
  4 Darress, Russell          JR Farmingdale            2:40.58  
  5 Buzby, Kyle               SO Stevens Inst           2:42.92  
  6 Filanowski, Pat           SR DeSales                2:43.22  
  7 Sanchez, Joseph           SO Molloy                 2:43.91  
  8 Walsh, Ken                SR Ramapo                 2:48.30  
  9 Manasse, Vladimir         FR Rutgers-Newark         2:49.71  
 10 Ramos, Jeremias           FR Mount St Mary          2:49.90  
 11 Klinges, Henry            FR DeSales                2:51.32  
 12 Fortoul, Alejandro        FR Montclair St           2:56.66  
 13 Chapman, Rakeem           SO Queens (Ny)            2:57.74  
 14 Miner, Joseph             SO Queens (Ny)            3:00.64  
 15 Mckenna, Chris            FR St. Thomas Aquin       3:04.89  
 16 Persaud, Eric             JR CCNY                   3:05.58  
 -- Hafferkamp, Seth          JR Wesleyan              X2:41.78  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akhtar, Abad              SR Stockton               4:20.30  
  2 Badamo, Matthew           SR Molloy                 4:25.70  
  3 Carotenuto, Michael       SO Rowan                  4:30.87  
  4 Filanowski, Brian         SR DeSales                4:33.17  
  5 Paziora, Tim              SO Ramapo                 4:33.27  
  6 Smith, Will               FR Rowan                  4:35.20  
  7 Tiernan, Sean             JR Farmingdale            4:36.64  
  8 Buell, Matt               FR St. Thomas Aquin       4:38.20  
  9 Ecker, Paul               SR DeSales                4:38.56  
 10 Amevor, Tcahz             SR Rutgers-Newark         4:44.80  
 11 Daudelin, Jonathan        SO New Jersey Inst        4:46.72  
 12 Lombardi, Michael         SO St. Joseph's(NY)       4:47.67  
 13 Gonzalez, Pedro           SO Stockton               4:50.62  
 14 Curran, Kyle              FR St. Thomas Aquin       4:56.98  
 15 Vance, Ryan               FR Rutgers-Newark         4:57.94  
 16 Ju, Joe                   JR New Jersey Inst        4:58.50  
 17 Wallden, Tom              SO Ramapo                 5:02.88  
 18 Jacquet, Kenny            SR York (N.Y.)            5:02.93  
 19 Heitner, Jon              JR St. Joseph's(NY)       5:05.34  
 20 Mayer, Andrew             SO Queens (Ny)            5:13.20  
 21 Johnson, Eric             FR Queens (Ny)            5:17.89  
 22 Wright, John              SO Stevens Inst           5:19.70  
 23 Kercy, Gaiell-Mitchell    FR CCNY                   5:21.36  
 24 Maturo, Chris             FR Stevens Inst           5:25.25  
 
Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curry, Mike               SR DeSales                8:38.34  
  2 DuBois, Eric              JR Rowan                  8:42.09  
  3 Akhtar, Abad              SR Stockton               8:43.38  
  4 Rondon, Daniel            FR New Jersey Inst        8:58.79  
  5 Quilty, Brian             SR Rowan                  9:13.94  
  6 Galonski, Mike            FR St. Thomas Aquin       9:17.82  
  7 Haun, Eric                JR St. Joseph's(NY)       9:18.63  
  8 Gwinn, Kevin              SR DeSales                9:27.66  
  9 Gooding, Hilton           SO New Jersey Inst        9:30.61  
 10 Cahill, Michael           FR Stevens Inst           9:31.89  
 11 Glasser, Dillon           SO Stockton               9:49.53  
 12 Callman, Matthew          FR Molloy                 9:54.45  
 13 Adams, Brian              FR Ramapo                10:05.64  
 14 Heitner, Jon              JR St. Joseph's(NY)      10:15.78  
 15 Glidden, Edward           FR Farmingdale           10:20.83  
 16 Kramer, Pteter            FR Queens (Ny)           10:21.13  
 17 Laszlo, Jon               FR St. Thomas Aquin      10:23.51  
 18 Wright, John              SO Stevens Inst          10:39.99  
 -- Canizales, Alejandro      FR CCNY                       DNF  
 -- Cummins, Skyler           SO Wesleyan              X8:38.26  
 -- Marsh, Bryan              SO Wesleyan              X8:39.84  
 -- Lang, Charles             SR Wesleyan              X8:44.93  
 -- Katz, Matt                SR Wesleyan              X8:58.28  
 -- Applebaum, Julian         SO Wesleyan              X9:02.39  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormack, Jake           JR Rowan                 15:51.67  
  2 Mendez, Brian             SO New Jersey Inst       15:57.59  
  3 Codianni, Jim             JR Stockton              16:04.43  
  4 Guererro, Chris           FR Hunter                16:05.61  
  5 Megee, Bryan              FR DeSales               16:16.74  
  6 DiBenedetto, Nick         SO Molloy                16:18.75  
  7 Turnage, Andrew           FR Stevens Inst          16:35.53  
  8 Tarpey, Jack              SR DeSales               16:50.68  
  9 Gazzara, Max              SO Queens (Ny)           17:05.15  
 10 Sapienza, Dan             JR New Jersey Inst       17:26.61  
 11 Flynn, Tim                SR Farmingdale           17:46.96  
 12 Rivers, James             FR Stockton              17:58.09  
 13 Buscemi, Michael          JR St. Joseph's(NY)      18:03.53  
 14 Sadler, Adam              JR Farmingdale           18:05.02  
 15 Ying, Rolland             SR Rutgers-Newark        18:13.75  
 16 Donovan, Justin           SR St. Joseph's(NY)      18:44.48  
 17 Afful, Kofi               SR CCNY                  19:52.41  
 -- Filippazzo, Nicholas      FR Molloy                     DNF  
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          3:26.93   3 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:27.45   4 
  3 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                3:29.15   4 
  4 Ccny  'A'                                           3:30.77   4 
  5 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:33.15   3 
  6 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:33.92   4 
  7 DeSales  'A'                                        3:35.08   3 
  8 Stockton  'A'                                       3:36.19   2 
  9 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   3:36.28   3 
 10 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    3:36.59   3 
 11 Molloy  'A'                                         3:39.78   2 
 12 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           3:41.82   2 
 13 Hunter  'A'                                         3:44.74   2 
 14 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:44.83   2 
 15 Lehman  'A'                                         3:48.72   2 
 -- Wesleyan  'A'                                      X3:27.56   4 
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kyle               SR Rowan                    6.88m   22-07.00 
  2 Ellis, Qasim              SR Farmingdale              6.70m   21-11.75 
  3 Jones, Donnell            SO Farmingdale              6.62m   21-08.75 
  4 Patterson, Isaaic         JR Ramapo                   6.55m   21-06.00 
  5 Hargrove, Terea           SO Montclair St             6.35m   20-10.00 
  6 Lowe, Nicholas            JR Stevens Inst             6.33m   20-09.25 
  7 Adenugba, Niyi            SO Montclair St             6.23m   20-05.25 
  8 Johnson, Joseph           FR Molloy                   6.20m   20-04.25 
  9 Akins, Morgan             FR New Jersey Inst          6.12m   20-01.00 
 10 Colello, Scott            FR Mount St Mary            5.90m   19-04.25 
 11 Esterly, Brandon          SO DeSales                  5.87m   19-03.25 
 12 Laurent, Curwin           SO York (N.Y.)              5.78m   18-11.75 
 13 Durak, Anthony            SO Stockton                 5.63m   18-05.75 
 14 Parisi, Tyler             SO DeSales                  5.62m   18-05.25 
 15 Diaz-Borda, Andreas       FR Stevens Inst             5.51m   18-01.00 
 16 Melendez, Michael         FR CCNY                     5.11m   16-09.25 
 17 Levy, Javier              SO Hunter                   4.58m   15-00.50 
 18 Thomas, Courtney          JR Lehman                   4.01m   13-02.00 
 -- Lark, Tommie              JR Wesleyan                X6.57m   21-06.75 
 
Event 13  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devens, Ken               SR DeSales                 17.08m   56-00.50 
  2 Roselle, John             JR Farmingdale             16.58m   54-04.75 
  3 Brown, Edward             SO Farmingdale             16.26m   53-04.25 
  4 Melchior, Brandon         SR Ramapo                  15.84m   51-11.75 
  5 Jang, Mike                SO Farmingdale             15.47m   50-09.25 
  6 Miller, Hank              JR DeSales                 15.02m   49-03.50 
  7 Dolisca, Josh-Erik        SR New Jersey Inst         14.50m   47-07.00 
  8 Morrison-Bird, Mario      SR Montclair St            13.76m   45-01.75 
  9 Warriner, Wes             SR Stockton                13.75m   45-01.50 
 10 Kraemer, Andrew           SO Stevens Inst            12.88m   42-03.25 
 11 Digiacomo, Nicholas       FR Montclair St            12.83m   42-01.25 
 12 Grinnell, John            FR Rowan                   12.23m   40-01.50 
 13 Aiello, Christopher       SO Stevens Inst            11.90m   39-00.50 
 14 Alexis, Elston            SO Medgar Evers            10.59m   34-09.00 
 15 Alexis, Leston            SO Medgar Evers             8.31m   27-03.25 
 16 DeJoie, Jordan            FR Lehman                   7.95m   26-01.00 
 17 Lackowitz, Hunter         FR Hunter                   7.79m   25-06.75 
 -- Nkama, Samuel             SO CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Gregor, Chris             FR Wesleyan                X8.25m   27-01.00 
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Qasim              SR Farmingdale             14.33m   47-00.25 
  2 Hammond, Ben              JR Stockton                14.13m   46-04.25 
  3 Patterson, Isaaic         JR Ramapo                  13.67m   44-10.25 
  4 Cambell, Kadeem           SO Medgar Evers            12.80m   42-00.00 
  5 Diaz-Borda, Andreas       FR Stevens Inst            12.79m   41-11.50 
  6 Lowe, Nicholas            JR Stevens Inst            12.57m   41-03.00 
  7 Johnson, Joseph           FR Molloy                  12.57m   41-03.00 
  8 Akins, Morgan             FR New Jersey Inst         12.11m   39-08.75 
  9 Esterly, Brandon          SO DeSales                 11.82m   38-09.50 
 10 Laurent, Curwin           SO York (N.Y.)             11.55m   37-10.75 
 11 Kramer, Pteter            FR Queens (Ny)             11.15m   36-07.00 
 -- DeJoie, Jordan            FR Lehman                    FOUL            
 -- Iwamoto, Alex             JR Wesleyan               X13.03m   42-09.00 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tilghman, Khayriy         SO Stockton                 1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Adebola, Femi             FR Ramapo                   1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Mineo, Giuseppe           SO Rowan                    1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Adenugba, Niyi            SO Montclair St             1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Brown, Steven             JR Farmingdale              1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Santos, Ruben             JR New Jersey Inst          1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Hamilton, III, James      SO Montclair St             1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Parisi, Tyler             SO DeSales                  1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Hemmerlin, Daniel         SO Stockton                    NH            
 -- Lackowitz, Hunter         FR Hunter                      NH            
 -- Melendez, Michael         FR CCNY                        NH            
 -- Granger, Gerard           FR Medgar Evers                NH            
 -- Renteria, Steven          FR Farmingdale                 NH            
 -- Rekhviashvili, Nikoloz    JR Hunter                      NH            
 -- Iwamoto, Alex             JR Wesleyan                X1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Pierre             SO Rowan                   15.89m   52-01.75 
  2 Dolisca, Josh-Erik        SR New Jersey Inst         15.17m   49-09.25 
  3 Morrison-Bird, Mario      SR Montclair St            14.90m   48-10.75 
  4 Tancer, John              JR Montclair St            14.68m   48-02.00 
  5 Jang, Mike                SO Farmingdale             14.42m   47-03.75 
  6 Carmichael, Joseph        SO Rowan                   14.03m   46-00.50 
  7 Visconti, Frank           SO Rowan                   13.96m   45-09.75 
  8 Gareffa, Brendan          SR Ramapo                  13.95m   45-09.25 
  9 Luginsland, James         SR Montclair St            13.59m   44-07.00 
 10 Langton, John             SO DeSales                 13.16m   43-02.25 
 11 Alexis, Elston            SO Medgar Evers            13.14m   43-01.50 
 12 Roselle, John             JR Farmingdale             13.07m   42-10.75 
 13 Helterbran, III, David    JR Montclair St            12.79m   41-11.50 
 14 Fratto, Vincent           FR Queens (Ny)             12.51m   41-00.50 
 15 Devens, Ken               SR DeSales                 12.29m   40-04.00 
 16 Digiacomo, Nicholas       FR Montclair St            12.19m   40-00.00 
 17 Warriner, Wes             SR Stockton                12.00m   39-04.50 
 18 Miller, Hank              JR DeSales                 11.82m   38-09.50 
 19 Alexis, Leston            SO Medgar Evers            11.62m   38-01.50 
 20 Aiello, Christopher       SO Stevens Inst            11.13m   36-06.25 
 21 Kraemer, Andrew           SO Stevens Inst            10.60m   34-09.50 
 22 DeJoie, Jordan            FR Lehman                  10.39m   34-01.25 
 23 Melchior, Brandon         SR Ramapo                  10.25m   33-07.50 
 24 Milazzo, Trevor           SO St. Thomas Aquin        10.12m   33-02.50 
 25 Nkama, Samuel             SO CCNY                     9.87m   32-04.75 
 26 Lackowitz, Hunter         FR Hunter                   8.80m   28-10.50 
 27 Rose, Keron               SO CCNY                     8.44m   27-08.25 
 28 Jackson, Alphonso         JR York (N.Y.)              7.91m   25-11.50 
 29 Abdulrahman, Mohammed     FR Lehman                   7.19m   23-07.25 
 -- Gregor, Chris             FR Wesleyan               X11.03m   36-02.25 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Verderber, Joseph         SO Farmingdale              4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Verderber, John           SO Farmingdale              4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Ramos, Jose               JR Stockton                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Mazzeo, Ryan              SO Stockton                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Diekewicz, Adam           SO Rowan                    4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Schafer, Alexsandr        FR Farmingdale              3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Prebor, Eric              FR New Jersey Inst          3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Capone, Drew              SO Stevens Inst             3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Mathias, Adam             FR DeSales                  3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Flores, Andrew            SO Montclair St             3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Nguyen, Michael           JR Farmingdale              3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Craig, Martin             JR New Jersey Inst          3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Lazor, Adam               JR Ramapo                      NH            
 -- Maggio, Vince             SO Ramapo                      NH            
 
Event 18  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             1:33.33   3 
  2 Rowan  'A'                                          1:33.46   3 
  3 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                1:36.09   3 
  4 Stockton  'A'                                       1:36.40   2 
  5 DeSales  'A'                                        1:36.41   3 
  6 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   1:36.55   3 
  7 Montclair State  'A'                                1:37.42   1 
  8 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 1:39.20   1 
  9 Ccny  'A'                                           1:40.08   2 
 10 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           1:40.82   2 
 11 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    1:42.41   1 
 12 Lehman  'A'                                         2:02.23   1 
 -- Wesleyan  'A'                                      X1:39.73   2 
 
Event 19  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                        8:22.33  
  2 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 8:31.44  
  3 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           8:31.69  
  4 Stockton  'A'                                       8:40.66  
  5 Stevens Institute  'A'                              8:40.75  
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             8:48.76  
  7 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  9:09.40  
  8 Ccny  'A'                                           9:34.13  
 -- Molloy  'A'                                             DNF  
 -- Wesleyan  'A'                                      X8:54.95  
 
Event 20  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                         10:30.38  
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            11:14.88  
  3 Stevens Institute  'A'                             11:30.27  
  4 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          11:33.18  
  5 DeSales  'A'                                       11:44.30  
  6 Molloy  'A'                                        11:48.08  
  7 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                12:12.05  
  8 Ccny  'A'                                          13:15.15  
 -- Stockton  'A'                                           DNF  
 -- Hunter  'A'                                             DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magee, Corine             SO Farmingdale               7.31Q  1 
  2 Lora, Susan               FR Georgian CT               7.47Q  2 
  3 DeGuzman, Hyacinth        JR Rowan                     7.49Q  3 
  4 Little, Jasimen           FR Georgian CT               7.57Q  4 
  5 Amis, Atiya               FR Holy Family               7.59q  3 
  6 Powell, Ashley            SO Montclair St              7.60q  4 
  7 Germinario, Gina          SO Ramapo                    7.62q  2 
  8 Jackson, Kelsey           FR New Jersey Inst           7.64q  1 
  9 Charles, Janay            FR CCNY                      7.66   4 
  9 John, Kemilla             SO York (N.Y.)               7.66   1 
 11 Gardiner, Denecia         SO York (N.Y.)               7.73   1 
 12 Flagg, Jasmen             FR CCNY                      7.74   2 
 13 Hoskins, Katherine        FR Farmingdale               7.78   3 
 14 Vasquez, Nicole           FR New Jersey Inst           7.87   2 
 15 Altilio, Antonietta       FR Montclair St              7.98   3 
 16 Rankin, Wendella          SR York (N.Y.)               7.99   2 
 17 Hamill, Jill              SO St. Joseph's(NY)          8.22   2 
 18 Sabens, Meredith          FR DeSales                   8.34   1 
 19 Martinez, Theresa         SR Lehman                    8.49   1 
 20 Bartik, Victoria          FR St. Joseph's(NY)          8.80   2 
 21 Howell, Brandy            FR Lehman                    9.17   4 
 22 Goldsmith, Suzanne        SO Queens (Ny)               9.72   3 
 -- Smith, Deneisha           FR Medgar Evers                FS   4 
 
Event 21  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Magee, Corine             SO Farmingdale               7.25  
  2 DeGuzman, Hyacinth        JR Rowan                     7.40  
  3 Lora, Susan               FR Georgian CT               7.48  
  4 Jackson, Kelsey           FR New Jersey Inst           7.52  
  5 Amis, Atiya               FR Holy Family               7.55  
  6 Germinario, Gina          SO Ramapo                    7.60  
  7 Little, Jasimen           FR Georgian CT               7.62  
  8 Powell, Ashley            SO Montclair St              7.70  
 
Event 22  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Jamie           FR Rowan                     8.47Q  2 
  2 Elardo, Justine           SO Georgian CT               8.57Q  1 
  3 Patterson, Ashadaya       SO Montclair St              8.82Q  3 
  4 Carlson, Jessica          FR Rowan                     8.84q  2 
  5 Nisbett, Jacqueline       SR Rowan                     8.96q  1 
  6 Mandat, Victoria          SO Farmingdale               9.02q  3 
  7 Evangelou, Tiffany        FR Stevens Inst              9.19q  3 
  8 Chamberlain, Tiffany      SO Rowan                     9.25q  1 
  9 Calorel, Lauren           SO Georgian CT               9.44   3 
 10 Tonuzi, Nurije            FR Ramapo                    9.85   3 
 11 Conger, Rhiana            FR Molloy                   10.27   1 
 12 Alexandre, Mehida         JR Hunter                   10.47   3 
 13 Sabens, Meredith          FR DeSales                  10.69   1 
 14 ellenberger, lisa         JR DeSales                  12.09   2 
 15 Fortune, Jennifer         FR Hunter                   12.94   3 
 16 Pfister, Amanda           FR Mount St Mary            13.68   2 
 -- Stern, Isabel             FR Wesleyan                 X9.08   2 
 -- Broad, Zoe                FR Wesleyan                X10.41   2 
 
Event 22  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Jamie           FR Rowan                     8.40  
  2 Elardo, Justine           SO Georgian CT               8.60  
  3 Patterson, Ashadaya       SO Montclair St              8.66  
  4 Nisbett, Jacqueline       SR Rowan                     8.85  
  5 Chamberlain, Tiffany      SO Rowan                     8.94  
  6 Mandat, Victoria          SO Farmingdale               9.08  
  7 Carlson, Jessica          FR Rowan                     9.11  
  8 Evangelou, Tiffany        FR Stevens Inst              9.20  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Magee, Corine             SO Farmingdale              25.83   7 
  2 Flagg, Jasmen             FR CCNY                     26.61   7 
  3 Jackson, Kelsey           FR New Jersey Inst          26.85   6 
  4 Powell, Ashley            SO Montclair St             27.00   7 
  5 Diffenderfer, Katlyn      FR DeSales                  27.08   5 
  6 Patterson, Ashadaya       SO Montclair St             27.18   7 
  7 Porter, Latifah           JR Holy Family              27.19   6 
  8 Lora, Susan               FR Georgian CT              27.27   5 
  9 DeGuzman, Hyacinth        JR Rowan                    27.36   1 
  9 John, Kemilla             SO York (N.Y.)              27.36   5 
 11 Charles, Janay            FR CCNY                     27.41   4 
 12 Thomas, Dominique         FR Holy Family              27.44   6 
 13 Ali, Tobi                 FR Lehman                   27.46   4 
 14 Hewitt, Keioki            FR Georgian CT              27.89   5 
 15 Klemic, Kristen           SR Ramapo                   27.92   1 
 16 Chung, Caroline           SO Lehman                   27.93   5 
 17 Gardiner, Denecia         SO York (N.Y.)              28.45   6 
 18 Hoskins, Katherine        FR Farmingdale              28.55   4 
 19 Altilio, Antonietta       FR Montclair St             28.58   4 
 20 Germinario, Gina          SO Ramapo                   28.63   3 
 21 Smith, Deneisha           FR Medgar Evers             29.19   3 
 22 Kunkle, Renee             SO DeSales                  29.33   1 
 23 Marciano, Lauren          FR St. Joseph's(NY)         29.65   3 
 24 Hamill, Jill              SO St. Joseph's(NY)         30.47   2 
 25 Bjorkman, Caroline        FR St. Thomas Aquin         30.70   2 
 26 Esposito, Lauren          SO Queens (Ny)              30.89   2 
 27 Butters, Tomika           FR Medgar Evers             32.02   2 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flagg, Jasmen             FR CCNY                   1:00.74   7 
  2 Thomas, Dominique         FR Holy Family            1:00.96   8 
  3 McCoy, Diamond            FR Holy Family            1:01.36   8 
  4 Chamberlain, Tiffany      SO Rowan                  1:01.58   8 
  5 Patterson, Ashadaya       SO Montclair St           1:02.06   8 
  6 Jackson, Kelsey           FR New Jersey Inst        1:02.25   1 
  7 Diffenderfer, Katlyn      FR DeSales                1:02.43   1 
  8 Muneer, Amira             JR Rowan                  1:02.80   5 
  9 Campbell, Hannah          SO Montclair St           1:02.98   7 
 10 Chung, Caroline           SO Lehman                 1:03.37   6 
 11 Torlincasi, Allison       FR Molloy                 1:03.47   5 
 12 Anderson, Jayme           FR Georgian CT            1:03.67   6 
 13 McNulty, Michelle         FR Montclair St           1:04.00   7 
 14 Dauphin, Pharline         SR Ramapo                 1:04.76   1 
 15 Winant, Gina              FR Molloy                 1:05.54   5 
 16 Kunkle, Renee             SO DeSales                1:05.62   4 
 17 Pfister, Amanda           FR Mount St Mary          1:07.48   4 
 18 Karl, Julia               SO St. Thomas Aquin       1:07.58   4 
 19 Esposito, Lauren          SO Queens (Ny)            1:07.65   4 
 20 Bjorkman, Caroline        FR St. Thomas Aquin       1:08.18   5 
 21 Angileri, Jennifer        FR Mount St Mary          1:08.88   3 
 22 Williams, Katie           SR St. Joseph's(NY)       1:13.15   3 
 23 Zynda, Anna               FR Hunter                 1:13.57   3 
 24 Harrison, Victoria        FR St. Joseph's(NY)       1:18.68   2 
 25 Thorne, Tinesha           FR Medgar Evers           1:19.77   3 
 26 Gallegos, Daisy           SR New Jersey Inst        1:24.36   2 
 -- Monti, Lia                SO Wesleyan              X1:04.71   6 
 
Event 25  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Delainey           FR Holy Family            1:19.86   3 
  2 Catenacci, Allison        SR Rowan                  1:22.94   2 
  3 Lenkowski, Cassandra      FR Georgian CT            1:23.46   3 
  4 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                   1:24.01   2 
  5 Diemicke, Marjorie        SO Farmingdale            1:25.70   3 
  6 Rudy, Katherine           SR Stockton               1:26.32   2 
  7 Bonhomme, Beatrice        SO Medgar Evers           1:30.53   2 
  8 Wogu, Linda               FR Medgar Evers           1:32.67   2 
  9 Wresilo, Victoria         FR Mount St Mary          1:34.81   1 
 10 Karnas, Catherine         SO New Jersey Inst        1:40.90   1 
 11 Smith, Caitlin            FR Hunter                 1:42.56   3 
 -- Frieze, Julia             JR Wesleyan              X1:27.73   3 
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evangelist, Robyn         SR Stockton               2:22.00  
  2 Buttner, Melissa          FR DeSales                2:28.33  
  3 Jackson, Vincia           FR New Jersey Inst        2:28.58  
  4 keegan, chelsea           FR Holy Family            2:29.52  
  5 Bateman, Keeley           FR St. Thomas Aquin       2:30.03  
  6 Cohen, Catherine          FR New Jersey Inst        2:30.90  
  7 Ollo, Angelina            FR Montclair St           2:31.25  
  8 Gennarini, Alessandra     SO Molloy                 2:32.42  
  9 Schloss, Alexis           JR York (N.Y.)            2:34.48  
 10 Walsh, Katie              SO Ramapo                 2:36.12  
 11 Cole, Elecia              FR Ramapo                 2:39.51  
 12 Sara, Wong                SO Queens (Ny)            2:40.13  
 13 Karl, Julia               SO St. Thomas Aquin       2:44.13  
 14 Macknowski, Kaitlin       FR Montclair St           2:45.25  
 15 Kosmin, Katie             JR DeSales                2:49.29  
 16 Donovan, Jenessa          JR St. Joseph's(NY)       3:07.32  
 17 Diallo, Houssainatou      FR CCNY                   3:07.77  
 
Event 27  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Vincia           FR New Jersey Inst        3:10.53  
  2 Bateman, Keeley           FR St. Thomas Aquin       3:12.36  
  3 Freed, Kelly              FR Stevens Inst           3:15.86  
  4 Elsekhely, Aya            FR New Jersey Inst        3:20.06  
  5 Azor, Tabitha             FR CCNY                   3:20.08  
  6 Carlson, Rachel           SO Stockton               3:20.55  
  7 McNicholas, Kelly         JR Molloy                 3:21.89  
  8 Stradford, Brittany       FR Montclair St           3:26.63  
  9 Eberhardt, Jessica        SO Molloy                 3:28.44  
 10 Beairsto, Shanna          SR Stevens Inst           3:29.69  
 11 Presti, Nicole            SO Montclair St           3:36.52  
 12 Pearl, Sam                FR DeSales                3:36.84  
 13 Martens, Michelle         FR Queens (Ny)            3:39.01  
 14 Santiago, Laura           SO Mount St Mary          3:41.31  
 15 Sleeter, Rachel           FR Mount St Mary          3:41.82  
 16 Karpoich, Lauren          FR St. Thomas Aquin       3:53.74  
 17 Bedward, Moyagaye         SR Queens (Ny)            4:06.72  
 -- Lalonde, Chloe            SO Wesleyan              X3:16.13  
 
Event 28  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peacock, Jenna            JR Rowan                  5:08.72  
  2 Evangelist, Robyn         SR Stockton               5:17.52  
  3 Cohen, Catherine          FR New Jersey Inst        5:27.07  
  4 Zazzero, Nicole           FR Mount St Mary          5:38.80  
  5 Cuiule, Cynthia           SO Georgian CT            5:39.88  
  6 Barrett, Alexandra        JR Molloy                 5:41.56  
  7 Breen, Caitlin            FR Molloy                 5:42.19  
  8 Higgins, Megan            JR New Jersey Inst        5:52.22  
  9 Schloss, Alexis           JR York (N.Y.)            5:53.61  
 10 winters, rachel           SO DeSales                6:01.04  
 11 Klinger, Chelsea          JR St. Thomas Aquin       6:02.03  
 12 Garcon, Michaelle         JR Lehman                 6:10.92  
 13 Presti, Nicole            SO Montclair St           6:13.36  
 14 Cowell, Jessica           FR Mount St Mary          6:20.06  
 15 Bunone, Jessica           SO Ramapo                 6:25.80  
 16 kuchinskas, Michelle      SO DeSales                6:34.99  
 17 Rheinhart, Morgan         FR Ramapo                 6:41.31  
 18 Diallo, Houssainatou      FR CCNY                   6:49.57  
 19 Hernandez, Ashley         FR Lehman                 7:26.68  
 -- Conway, Claire            FR Wesleyan              X5:52.52  
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avila, Indira             JR Queens (Ny)           10:56.89  
  2 Callagy, Sarah            JR St. Thomas Aquin      11:07.89  
  3 Berger, Justine           SO Georgian CT           11:16.77  
  4 Warren, Laura             FR Stockton              11:22.56  
  5 Howell, Kayla             SO New Jersey Inst       11:43.64  
  6 winters, rachel           SO DeSales               11:50.53  
  7 Schofield, Courtney       FR Ramapo                12:13.67  
  8 Castroagudin, Katie       FR Stevens Inst          12:20.56  
  9 Brady, Carolyn            SO Stevens Inst          12:35.65  
 10 Garcon, Michaelle         JR Lehman                12:45.84  
 11 Chard, Alisa              SR Molloy                12:48.43  
 12 Hernandez, Ashley         FR Lehman                13:41.97  
 -- Platt, Julie              JR Wesleyan             X11:02.59  
 -- Dutra, Karley             FR Wesleyan             X12:03.64  
 
Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marut, Ewelina            SO New Jersey Inst       19:07.45  
  2 Brabston, Jamie           JR Stevens Inst          19:51.49  
  3 Guth, Cara                FR DeSales               19:52.71  
  4 Hollenbach, Breanne       FR New Jersey Inst       19:55.60  
  5 Sinclair, Morgan          FR Stockton              20:02.31  
  6 kaler, grace              FR Rowan                 20:06.88  
  7 Hanke, Joy                SO Rowan                 20:11.32  
  8 harmon, cassie            JR DeSales               20:32.59  
  9 Waka, Allison             JR St. Joseph's(NY)      20:42.86  
 10 Leaness, Jill             SR Stockton              21:00.81  
 11 Colgain, Katelynn         FR Georgian CT           21:35.22  
 12 Lemke, Laura              FR Stevens Inst          21:43.81  
 -- Neuwirth, Lauren          FR Farmingdale                DNF  
 -- Triedman, Nellie          SO Wesleyan             X19:37.00  
 -- Palmer, Claire            FR Wesleyan             X20:43.19  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          4:07.97   3 
  2 Stockton  'A'                                       4:10.64   2 
  3 Georgian Court  'A'                                 4:11.11   3 
  4 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                4:19.68   2 
  5 Ccny  'A'                                           4:20.00   3 
  6 Molloy  'A'                                         4:21.44   2 
  7 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           4:23.23   2 
  8 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:23.40   3 
  9 Hunter  'A'                                         4:24.75   1 
 10 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    4:27.73   1 
 11 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   4:34.68   2 
 12 DeSales  'A'                                        4:40.15   1 
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jamie           FR Rowan                    5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Beggen, Cassandra         SO Molloy                   5.21m   17-01.25 
  3 Ali, Tobi                 FR Lehman                   5.20m   17-00.75 
  4 Stratton, Nikki           SO Stockton                 5.01m   16-05.25 
  5 Chukwuezi, Faustine       SO Farmingdale              5.00m   16-05.00 
  6 Carlson, Jessica          FR Rowan                    4.80m   15-09.00 
  7 Evangelou, Tiffany        FR Stevens Inst             4.77m   15-07.75 
  8 Klemic, Kristen           SR Ramapo                   4.75m   15-07.00 
  9 Wharry, Ariel             SO Molloy                   4.71m   15-05.50 
 10 McNulty, Michelle         FR Montclair St             4.65m   15-03.25 
 11 Simmons, Meagan           FR Stockton                 4.57m   15-00.00 
 12 Berry, Amy                SO Georgian CT              4.52m   14-10.00 
 13 Steele, Victoria          FR New Jersey Inst          4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 Wresilo, Victoria         FR Mount St Mary            4.33m   14-02.50 
 15 Thompson, Skye            SO Georgian CT              4.29m   14-01.00 
 16 Boyce, Melanie            SO Hunter                   4.17m   13-08.25 
 17 Rankin, Wendella          SR York (N.Y.)              3.96m   13-00.00 
 -- Sabens, Meredith          FR DeSales                   FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Alyssa           SO Georgian CT             15.08m   49-05.75 
  2 Mitchell, Mahogany        SR Stockton                14.85m   48-08.75 
  3 wade, ashley              JR DeSales                 13.88m   45-06.50 
  4 Duran, Alina              JR Stevens Inst            13.23m   43-05.00 
  5 Kaiser, April             JR Ramapo                  12.32m   40-05.00 
  6 Urato, Gabriella          JR Ramapo                  12.31m   40-04.75 
  7 Grandinetti, Liana        FR Stevens Inst            11.91m   39-01.00 
  8 Schmalzer, Erinne         FR DeSales                 11.48m   37-08.00 
  9 moran, Kara               SO DeSales                 11.29m   37-00.50 
 10 Kalinowski, Nicole        SO Georgian CT             11.15m   36-07.00 
 11 Lissemore, Brittany       FR Ramapo                  10.78m   35-04.50 
 12 Wade, Olivia              FR DeSales                 10.56m   34-07.75 
 13 Spieker, Emily            SO Rowan                   10.17m   33-04.50 
 14 Stocks, Kammeron          FR DeSales                 10.05m   32-11.75 
 15 Kirkpatrick, Teresa       SO Ramapo                   9.96m   32-08.25 
 16 Jerome, Dominique         SO CCNY                     8.91m   29-02.75 
 17 Adebayo, Aminate          FR Lehman                   8.49m   27-10.25 
 18 Whalen, Gabrielle         FR New Jersey Inst          8.45m   27-08.75 
 19 Olisma, Nancy             JR Hunter                   8.34m   27-04.50 
 20 Rim, Heidi                SO Hunter                   7.18m   23-06.75 
 21 Carroll, Mia              FR Hunter                   6.53m   21-05.25 
 -- Fegan, Stephanie          SR Stockton                  FOUL            
 -- Swan, Ashley              SO Wesleyan                 XFOUL            
 -- Python, Grace             JR Stevens Inst              FOUL            
 -- Goldberg, Alissa          FR Wesleyan                X7.28m   23-10.75 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chukwuezi, Faustine       SO Farmingdale             10.97m   36-00.00 
  2 Beggen, Cassandra         SO Molloy                  10.68m   35-00.50 
  3 Carlson, Jessica          FR Rowan                   10.65m   34-11.25 
  4 Williams, Amanda          SR Stockton                10.21m   33-06.00 
  5 Evangelou, Tiffany        FR Stevens Inst            10.10m   33-01.75 
  6 Altilio, Antonietta       FR Montclair St            10.08m   33-01.00 
  7 Simmons, Meagan           FR Stockton                10.03m   32-11.00 
  8 Phillips, Ciera           FR Georgian CT             10.00m   32-09.75 
  9 kurowski, allison         SR DeSales                  9.72m   31-10.75 
 10 Boyce, Melanie            SO Hunter                   9.58m   31-05.25 
 11 Thompson, Skye            SO Georgian CT              9.55m   31-04.00 
 12 Pawalowski, Caroline      SR Stevens Inst             9.46m   31-00.50 
 13 Rankin, Wendella          SR York (N.Y.)              9.01m   29-06.75 
 14 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                     8.98m   29-05.50 
 15 Brandon, Emily            SR St. Joseph's(NY)         8.80m   28-10.50 
 -- Bartik, Victoria          FR St. Joseph's(NY)          FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sancilio, Mary            SO Georgian CT              1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Jackson, Kelsey           FR New Jersey Inst          1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Williams, Amanda          SR Stockton                 1.58m    5-02.25 
  4 Kamper, Samantha          FR Rowan                    1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Calorel, Lauren           SO Georgian CT              1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Jaremcak, Caitlin         JR Ramapo                   1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Berry, Amy                SO Georgian CT              1.43m    4-08.25 
  8 rau, emily                SR DeSales                  1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Yanucil, Melissa          FR Stockton                 1.38m    4-06.25 
  9 Wharry, Ariel             SO Molloy                   1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Toussaint, Dalliana       FR CCNY                        NH            
 -- Boyce, Melanie            SO Hunter                      NH            
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Alyssa           SO Georgian CT             12.72m   41-08.75 
  2 Schmalzer, Erinne         FR DeSales                 11.88m   38-11.75 
  3 Livious, Sierra           FR Wesleyan                11.74m   38-06.25 
  4 Wade, Olivia              FR DeSales                 11.33m   37-02.25 
  5 Lomanaco, Jessica         FR Rowan                   10.99m   36-00.75 
  6 Whalen, Gabrielle         FR New Jersey Inst         10.78m   35-04.50 
  7 Duran, Alina              JR Stevens Inst            10.69m   35-01.00 
  8 Adebayo, Aminate          FR Lehman                  10.54m   34-07.00 
  8 Kaiser, April             JR Ramapo                  10.54m   34-07.00 
 10 Etienne, Diane            SO Queens (Ny)             10.53m   34-06.75 
 11 Fegan, Stephanie          SR Stockton                10.47m   34-04.25 
 12 moore, arielle            FR Rowan                   10.46m   34-04.00 
 13 Lissemore, Brittany       FR Ramapo                  10.35m   33-11.50 
 14 Kirkpatrick, Teresa       SO Ramapo                  10.15m   33-03.75 
 15 Urato, Gabriella          JR Ramapo                  10.02m   32-10.50 
 16 Gorczyca, Christine       SO Georgian CT              9.83m   32-03.00 
 17 Grandinetti, Liana        FR Stevens Inst             9.77m   32-00.75 
 18 Monaco, Emily             JR Queens (Ny)              9.68m   31-09.25 
 18 Dilinger, Rachel          FR Holy Family              9.68m   31-09.25 
 20 Blackett, Kamilah         SO St. Joseph's(NY)         9.30m   30-06.25 
 21 Mitchell, Mahogany        SR Stockton                 9.24m   30-03.75 
 22 Massey, Megan             SO Rutgers-Newark           9.20m   30-02.25 
 23 Olisma, Nancy             JR Hunter                   8.62m   28-03.50 
 24 wade, ashley              JR DeSales                  8.60m   28-02.75 
 25 Dupuis, Lauren            JR New Jersey Inst          8.31m   27-03.25 
 26 Codet, Michell            FR Medgar Evers             7.53m   24-08.50 
 27 Carroll, Mia              FR Hunter                   7.44m   24-05.00 
 28 Losier, Maria             JR York (N.Y.)              6.84m   22-05.25 
 29 Mercado, Grace            SO Medgar Evers             5.62m   18-05.25 
 -- Swan, Ashley              SO Wesleyan                X9.16m   30-00.75 
 -- Goldberg, Alissa          FR Wesleyan                X6.89m   22-07.25 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leahey, Kayla             FR Rowan                    3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Germinario, Gina          SO Ramapo                   2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Thompson, Skye            SO Georgian CT              2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Tylock, Rebecca           FR Stevens Inst             2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Vasquez, Nicole           FR New Jersey Inst          2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Millron, Rachel           JR Stockton                 2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 Photiades, Jennifer       FR DeSales                  2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Pavone, Joanna            SO Farmingdale              2.45m    8-00.50 
  9 Arena, Kaitlynn           SO Stockton                 2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Schmidt, Chelsea          FR DeSales                     NH            
 -- Lohman, Larissa           FR Ramapo                      NH            
 
Event 38  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          1:47.57   2 
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                                 1:47.89   2 
  3 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                1:48.57   2 
  4 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           1:52.60   2 
  5 Molloy  'A'                                         1:52.78   1 
  6 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    1:53.11   1 
  7 Hunter  'A'                                         1:54.99   1 
  8 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   1:55.36   1 
  9 Ccny  'A'                                           2:03.31   2 
 -- Wesleyan  'A'                                      X1:56.27   1 
 
Event 39  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          9:55.94  
  2 Molloy  'A'                                        10:20.73  
  3 Montclair State  'A'                               10:24.69  
  4 Stockton  'A'                                      10:31.87  
  5 Stevens Institute  'A'                             10:38.03  
  6 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          10:38.85  
  7 DeSales  'A'                                       10:39.39  
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            10:49.65  
  9 Georgian Court  'A'                                10:53.91  
 -- Wesleyan  'A'                                     X10:40.54  
 
Event 40  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                         13:01.13  
  2 Hunter  'A'                                        13:16.37  
  3 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          13:19.23  
  4 Georgian Court  'A'                                13:20.17  
  5 Ccny  'A'                                          13:51.77  
  6 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                           13:52.15  
  7 Stockton  'A'                                      13:57.05  
  8 DeSales  'A'                                       14:09.63  
  9 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                              14:32.19  
 10 Lehman  'A'                                        14:32.44  
 -- Wesleyan  'A'                                     X12:54.55  
 
Event 43  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Krystal            FR Montclair St              3289  
  2 Burke, Maura              JR Ramapo                    3150  
  3 Gearity, Heather          SO Montclair St              2995  
  4 Furman, Taylor            FR Ramapo                    2772  
  5 Ford, Jacinta             FR Ramapo                    2737  
  6 Webb, Shannon             SR DeSales                   2518  
  7 saylor, Chelsea           FR DeSales                   2071  
  8 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                      1876  
  9 Gunnarson, Breanna        FR New Jersey Inst           1828  
 10 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     SR CCNY                       837  
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Maura              JR Ramapo                    8.65   3    848
  2 Furman, Taylor            FR Ramapo                    8.83   2    808
  3 Gearity, Heather          SO Montclair St              8.94   3    785
  4 Ellis, Krystal            FR Montclair St              8.95   1    783
  5 Ford, Jacinta             FR Ramapo                    9.48   2    675
  6 Webb, Shannon             SR DeSales                   9.68   1    637
  7 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                     10.24   3    535
  8 saylor, Chelsea           FR DeSales                  10.28   1    527
  9 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     SR CCNY                     10.91   3    423
 10 Gunnarson, Breanna        FR New Jersey Inst          11.10   2    392
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Krystal            FR Montclair St             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Burke, Maura              JR Ramapo                   1.51m    4-11.50    632
  2 Gearity, Heather          SO Montclair St             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  4 Furman, Taylor            FR Ramapo                   1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Ford, Jacinta             FR Ramapo                   1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                     1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 saylor, Chelsea           FR DeSales                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Webb, Shannon             SR DeSales                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
  9 Gunnarson, Breanna        FR New Jersey Inst          1.29m    4-02.75    399
 -- Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     SR CCNY                        NH            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Furman, Taylor            FR Ramapo                  10.51m   34-05.75    563
  2 Ford, Jacinta             FR Ramapo                   9.78m   32-01.00    515
  3 Ellis, Krystal            FR Montclair St             9.37m   30-09.00    488
  4 Burke, Maura              JR Ramapo                   8.85m   29-00.50    454
  5 Webb, Shannon             SR DeSales                  8.43m   27-08.00    427
  6 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                     8.25m   27-01.00    416
  7 Gearity, Heather          SO Montclair St             7.82m   25-08.00    388
  8 Gunnarson, Breanna        FR New Jersey Inst          7.74m   25-04.75    383
  9 saylor, Chelsea           FR DeSales                  7.15m   23-05.50    345
 10 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     SR CCNY                     5.01m   16-05.25    209
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Krystal            FR Montclair St             5.22m   17-01.50    620
  2 Burke, Maura              JR Ramapo                   5.05m   16-07.00    573
  3 Ford, Jacinta             FR Ramapo                   4.85m   15-11.00    519
  4 Gearity, Heather          SO Montclair St             4.61m   15-01.50    456
  5 Webb, Shannon             SR DeSales                  4.44m   14-07.00    413
  6 Furman, Taylor            FR Ramapo                   4.43m   14-06.50    411
  7 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                     4.31m   14-01.75    381
  8 Gunnarson, Breanna        FR New Jersey Inst          4.10m   13-05.50    331
  9 saylor, Chelsea           FR DeSales                  3.96m   13-00.00    299
 -- Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     SR CCNY                      FOUL            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gearity, Heather          SO Montclair St           2:26.77     734
  2 Ellis, Krystal            FR Montclair St           2:32.51     662
  3 Burke, Maura              JR Ramapo                 2:34.02     643
  4 Webb, Shannon             SR DeSales                2:36.67     612
  5 Ford, Jacinta             FR Ramapo                 2:50.17     462
  6 saylor, Chelsea           FR DeSales                2:52.30     440
  7 Furman, Taylor            FR Ramapo                 2:57.28     391
  8 Gunnarson, Breanna        FR New Jersey Inst        3:04.63     323
  9 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     SR CCNY                   3:19.56     205
 10 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                   3:40.12      84
 
Event 44  Men Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osenenko, Jim             SR Stockton                  3072  
  2 Fox, Neal                 SO DeSales                   3055  
  3 Makinson, Brian           SR Rowan                     2942  
  4 Grange, Ricardo           SR CCNY                      2420  
  5 Diong, Maurice            FR CCNY                      2395  
  6 Barnard, Christian        FR New Jersey Inst           2188  
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osenenko, Jim             SR Stockton                  8.05   2    820
  2 Fox, Neal                 SO DeSales                   8.31   1    757
  3 Makinson, Brian           SR Rowan                     8.73   1    660
  4 Grange, Ricardo           SR CCNY                      8.74   2    658
  5 Diong, Maurice            FR CCNY                     10.11   1    385
  6 Barnard, Christian        FR New Jersey Inst          11.74   2    154
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osenenko, Jim             SR Stockton                 6.29m   20-07.75    650
  2 Makinson, Brian           SR Rowan                    5.80m   19-00.50    544
  3 Fox, Neal                 SO DeSales                  5.75m   18-10.50    533
  4 Grange, Ricardo           SR CCNY                     5.18m   17-00.00    417
  5 Diong, Maurice            FR CCNY                     5.08m   16-08.00    398
  6 Barnard, Christian        FR New Jersey Inst          5.00m   16-05.00    382
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osenenko, Jim             SR Stockton                10.82m   35-06.00    535
  2 Fox, Neal                 SO DeSales                 10.06m   33-00.25    489
  3 Diong, Maurice            FR CCNY                     9.07m   29-09.25    430
  4 Makinson, Brian           SR Rowan                    9.02m   29-07.25    427
  5 Grange, Ricardo           SR CCNY                     8.65m   28-04.50    405
  6 Barnard, Christian        FR New Jersey Inst          8.31m   27-03.25    385
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Neal                 SO DeSales                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
  2 Osenenko, Jim             SR Stockton                 1.86m    6-01.25    679
  2 Makinson, Brian           SR Rowan                    1.86m    6-01.25    679
  4 Diong, Maurice            FR CCNY                     1.80m    5-10.75    627
  5 Barnard, Christian        FR New Jersey Inst          1.74m    5-08.50    577
  6 Grange, Ricardo           SR CCNY                     1.66m    5-05.25    512
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnard, Christian        FR New Jersey Inst        2:57.36     690
  2 Makinson, Brian           SR Rowan                  3:03.32     632
  3 Fox, Neal                 SO DeSales                3:09.89     571
  4 Diong, Maurice            FR CCNY                   3:11.57     555
  5 Grange, Ricardo           SR CCNY                   3:26.52     428
  6 Osenenko, Jim             SR Stockton               3:31.56     388