Lancer Timing Services               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2012 ECAC Outdoor Championships - 5/17/2012 to 5/18/2012            
                                      RPI                                      
                                   Troy, NY                                    
                                 
                FINAL RESULTS                                    

                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bates                       61        2) Rowan                      49   
    3) Ramapo                      40        4) MIT                        33   
    5) Amherst                     29        5) Oneonta                    29   
    7) Tufts                       28.50     8) Williams                   28   
    9) Moravian                    25       10) RPI                        23   
   11) Brockport St.               22       11) UMass Boston               22   
   13) Wheaton (Mass.)             21       14) Bridgewater St.            20   
   15) Gwynedd-Mercy               19       16) Springfield                18   
   17) Widener                     17       17) RIT                        17   
   19) Geneseo St.                 16       20) St. Lawrence               15   
   20) UMass Dartmouth             15       22) Ithaca                     14   
   22) Rochester                   14       22) Wesleyan                   14   
   22) Emmanuel                    14       22) USMMA                      14   
   27) Alfred                      13       27) Conn College               13   
   29) Delaware Valley             12       30) Worcester State            11   
   30) Stevens Institute           11       32) Lebanon Valley             10   
   32) Brandeis                    10       32) Cortland St.               10   
   32) Wesley                      10       36) Penn State-Behrend          8.50
   37) Farmingdale St.              8       37) Rutgers-Camden              8   
   37) Gallaudet                    8       37) Westfield State             8   
   37) Utica                        8       42) Keene State                 7   
   42) RIC                          7       44) Colby                       6   
   44) Vassar                       6       44) Fitchburg St.               6   
   47) Stockton                     5       47) Alvernia                    5   
   47) Washington and Jefferson     5       47) Rutgers-Newark              5   
   47) Southern Maine               5       47) Waynesburg                  5   
   53) York (N.Y.)                  4       53) Cobleskill                  4   
   53) Middlebury                   4       53) Bethany (W.V.)              4   
   57) WPI                          3       58) Grove City                  2   
   58) Coast Guard                  2       58) St. Vincent (Pa.)           2   
   61) McDaniel                     1       61) Albright                    1   
   61) St. John Fisher              1                                           
 
Men 100 M Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kone, Dominique              Colby                    10.56Q -0.1  3 
  2 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val             10.64Q  1.3  1 
  3 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                    10.69Q  2.1  4 
  4 Drew, LaDarius               Wesleyan                 10.79Q  0.7  2 
  5 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                   10.71q  2.1  4 
  6 Gondre, Phito                Umass Dartmo             10.82q  2.1  4 
  7 Miklovich, Ben               Wheaton (Mas             10.83q  0.7  2 
  8 Drexler, Austin              RPI                      10.90q  1.3  1 
  9 Roberts, Jarell              St. Lawrence             10.93   1.3  1 
 10 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                    10.93  -0.1  3 
 11 Garcia, Melique              Cobleskill               11.02   1.3  1 
 12 Robertson, Xzavier           Frostburg St             11.03  -0.1  3 
 13 Colley, Gavin                Widener                  11.04  -0.1  3 
 14 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Merc             11.05   1.3  1 
 15 Cook, Chris                  Usmma                    11.06   1.3  1 
 16 Burgess, Eddie               Widener                  11.06   2.1  4 
 17 Garren, Josh                 Plattsburgh              11.07   0.7  2 
 18 Keliojor, Sam                Gwynedd-Merc             11.09  -0.1  3 
 19 Banahene, Kwame              Ramapo                   11.09   0.7  2 
 20 Madera, Zachery              Westfield St             11.09   0.7  2 
 21 Kazeem, Tosin                Union                    11.10   0.7  2 
 22 Dunkleberger, Daniel         Gwynedd-Merc             11.11   0.7  2 
 23 Rawls, Marcus                Rowan                    11.12  -0.1  3 
 24 Mensah, Felix                Bridgewater              11.13   2.1  4 
 25 Norris, Blest                RIC                      11.14   2.1  4 
 26 Willis, Jake                 Ithaca                   11.19   1.3  1 
 27 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             11.22   0.7  2 
 28 McCloud, Tyrone              Alvernia                 11.23   2.1  4 
 
Men 100 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                   10.82  -1.8  10   
  2 Miklovich, Ben               Wheaton (Mas             10.94  -1.8   8   
  3 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val             10.95  -1.8   6   
  4 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                    10.97  -1.8   5   
  5 Drew, LaDarius               Wesleyan                 11.05  -1.8   4   
  6 Gondre, Phito                Umass Dartmo             11.12  -1.8   3   
  7 Drexler, Austin              RPI                      11.28  -1.8   2   
 -- Kone, Dominique              Colby                       FS  -1.8 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Sean              Oneonta                  21.36   0.9  4  10   
  2 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                    21.61   0.9  4   8   
  3 Kone, Dominique              Colby                    21.82   0.9  4   6   
  4 Roberts, Jarell              St. Lawrence             21.89   0.6  2   5   
  5 Miklovich, Ben               Wheaton (Mas             21.93   1.3  3   4   
  6 Scott, Richard               Alfred                   22.07   1.3  3   3   
  7 Drew, LaDarius               Wesleyan                 22.08   0.9  4   2   
  8 Singer-Clark, Tyler          MIT                      22.09   0.9  4   1   
  9 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Merc             22.13   0.6  2 
 10 Drexler, Austin              RPI                      22.15   2.5  1 
 11 Gondre, Phito                Umass Dartmo             22.17   1.3  3 
 12 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                   22.18   0.9  4 
 13 Willis, Jake                 Ithaca                   22.24   2.5  1 
 14 Gibson, Terrence             Worcester St             22.24   0.6  2 
 15 Hewett, Fred                 Eastern Conn             22.25   2.5  1 
 16 Garren, Josh                 Plattsburgh              22.50   0.6  2 
 17 Manson, Chauncey             Frostburg St             22.71   1.3  3 
 18 Coley, Javant'e              Cobleskill               22.87   0.6  2 
 
Men 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard               Alfred                   47.99   4  10   
  2 Julien, Adam                 Emmanuel                 48.31   3   8   
  3 Nasso, Kebba                 Umass Boston             48.56   4   6   
  4 Adams, Anthony               Gwynedd-Merc             48.58   3   5   
  5 Weekes, Tarik                York (N.Y.)              48.67   3   4   
  6 Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc             48.99   3   3   
  7 Green, John                  Grove City               49.18   1   2   
  8 Dobson, Jesse                Oneonta                  49.36   4   1   
  9 Linton, Stephan              Cortland St.             49.43   3 
 10 Amado, Craig                 RIC                      49.57   3 
 11 Crastnopol, Ben              Tufts                    49.71   1 
 12 Schmalhofer, Tyler           Widener                  49.76   1 
 13 Walker, Jouvanni             Rutgers-Camd             49.87   2 
 14 Coley, Javant'e              Cobleskill               49.94   2 
 15 Collins, Joey                WPI                      50.01   1 
 16 Norris, Joshua               RIT                      50.07   1 
 17 Wagenhauser, Matthew         Oswego State             50.24   2 
 18 Hannon, Ben                  Coast Guard              50.34   2 
 19 Chisholm, Nicholas           Rochester                50.50   2 
 20 Wegener, Will                Southern Mai             50.73   2 
 21 Hewett, Fred                 Eastern Conn             51.64   4 
 22 Koury, Doug                  Ithaca                   53.06   3 
 
Men 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scheetz, Ben                 Amherst                1:50.54   4  10   
  2 Ramirez, Frank               Rochester              1:50.73   4   8   
  3 Wagner, Sam                  Vassar                 1:51.31   4   6   
  4 Brown, Chris                 Brandeis               1:51.32   4   5   
  5 LePage, James                Bates                  1:51.92   4   4   
  6 Mathews, Nate                Brockport St           1:52.82   4   3   
  7 Hinthorne, Matt              Umass Dartmo           1:53.16   3   2   
  8 Harnish, Michael             Lebanon Vall           1:53.61   4   1   
  9 English, Colin               Ramapo                 1:53.84   1 
 10 Melton, Matt                 Amherst                1:54.21   3 
 11 James, Arkangelo             Bethany (W.V           1:54.35   3 
 12 Williams, Zach               Vassar                 1:54.43   2 
 13 Carnevale, Steve             Roger Willia           1:54.72   3 
 14 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  1:54.80   3 
 15 Angotti, Justin              Waynesburg             1:55.07   1 
 16 Stadnick, Shawn              RIC                    1:55.22   2 
 17 Quigley, Joe                 Catholic               1:55.49   2 
 18 Scully, Dan                  Trinity                1:55.69   1 
 19 Frissora, Anthony            Westfield St           1:56.26   2 
 20 Pitmon, Adron                Amherst                1:56.33   2 
 21 Ambrosi, Steve               Moravian               1:56.54   3 
 22 Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta                1:56.64   1 
 23 Sanchez, Tomas               Usmma                  1:57.55   2 
 24 Carter, Chris                Geneseo St.            1:58.24   2 
 25 Geary, David                 Ithaca                 1:58.38   1 
 26 Manning, Ben                 Southern Mai           1:59.04   4 
 27 Clarke, Kevin                Colby                  1:59.93   1 
 28 White, Matt                  Colby                  2:02.55   2 
 29 Manasse, Vladimir            Rutgers-Newa           2:03.53   1 
 -- Corcoran, Brendan            Westfield St               DNF   3 
 
Men 1500 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conn, Dennis                 Widener                3:50.46   10   
  2 Mattocks, Benjamin           MIT                    3:50.51    8   
  3 Grimes, Patrick              Amherst                3:50.88    6   
  4 O'Connell, Ryan              Springfield            3:51.91    5   
  5 Hebble, Patrick              Middlebury             3:51.96    4   
  6 Even, Tim                    Southern Mai           3:52.12    3   
  7 Gazzeloni, Julian            Southern Mai           3:52.98    2   
  8 Giannino, Matt               RIT                    3:53.53    1   
  9 Jones, William               Franciscan (           3:53.65  
 10 Graboys, Noah                Bates                  3:54.00  
 11 Sukeforth, Andrew            Bridgewater            3:55.11  
 12 Poole, Chansler              St. Vincent            3:57.14  
 13 Kramer, Alex                 Brandeis               3:57.22  
 14 Cashin, Conor                Cobleskill             3:58.37  
 15 McCloskey, Conor             RIC                    3:58.66  
 16 Kieft, Brandon               RPI                    3:59.35  
 17 Belensz, Alex                Geneseo St.            3:59.90  
 18 Rupert, Justin               Vassar                 4:00.16  
 19 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury             4:00.98  
 20 Grebey, James                Hamilton               4:01.05  
 21 Bickell, Nathan              Ithaca                 4:01.77  
 22 Mavrovic, Alex               Conn College           4:01.81  
 23 Gulesian, Mark               Babson                 4:02.03  
 24 VanDenHengel, Matt           Gwynedd-Merc           4:02.46  
 25 Gumina, Tyler                RPI                    4:02.49  
 26 Fannon, Pat                  Cortland St.           4:03.93  
 27 Garrity, Mike                Widener                4:13.52  
 -- Bullock, Justin              MIT                        DNF  
 
Men 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DuBois, Eric                 Rowan                 14:33.97   10   
  2 Erskine, Andrew              Amherst               14:36.40    8   
  3 Hoyt, Kevin                  Keene State           14:42.16    6   
  4 Colvin, Ed                   Brandeis              14:46.08    5   
  5 Marks, Kyle                  Tufts                 14:46.99    4   
  6 Hannan, Tully                Bates                 14:47.24    3   
  7 Wanichko, Kevin              St. Vincent           14:52.87    2   
  8 Salvucci, Anthony            Springfield           14:53.64    1   
  9 McArthur, Scott              Tufts                 15:02.32  
 10 Raduazo, Anthony             Williams              15:07.21  
 11 Craighead, Dan               Ithaca                15:09.43  
 12 Ryan, Scott                  Washington a          15:10.30  
 13 Wright, Douglas              Conn College          15:12.13  
 14 Rupert, Justin               Vassar                15:15.16  
 15 McRae, Arleigh               Grove City            15:21.06  
 16 Pacheck, Adam                Rochester             15:28.83  
 17 Haney, Sam                   Tufts                 15:31.64  
 18 Zikry, Hashem                Hamilton              15:47.73  
 -- Kubiak, Brett                Gwynedd-Merc               DNF  
 -- Hardwick, Dylan              Oswego State               DNF  
 
Men 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              31:07.52   10   
  2 Wahome, Stephen              Bridgewater           31:17.02    8   
  3 Miller, Zach                 RIT                   31:23.80    6   
  4 Fussell, KC                  Amherst               31:25.58    5   
  5 Quinn, Sean                  RPI                   31:35.47    4   
  6 Whitney, Ken                 Bates                 31:42.32    3   
  7 Hopkins, Tom                 Cortland St.          32:00.07    2   
  8 Wortner, Patrick             Geneseo St.           32:31.81    1   
  9 O'Brien, Kevin               Coast Guard           32:53.53  
 10 Sousa, Jeff                  Bridgewater           32:56.99  
 11 Hollinger, Robert            WPI                   33:25.03  
 12 Lydon, Denny                 Penn State-B          33:37.13  
 -- Ryan, Scott                  Washington a               DNF  
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard              14.73Q -0.2  1 
  2 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                   14.80Q  1.2  2 
  3 McKallagat, Jarret           Bates                    15.14Q  1.4  3 
  4 Samoura, Laye                Williams                 15.39Q -1.3  4 
  5 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             14.82q  1.2  2 
  6 Kastner, David               RPI                      15.14q -0.2  1 
  7 Fredericks, Jacob            St. Lawrence             15.16q  1.4  3 
  8 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             15.55q -1.3  4 
  9 Chu, Kevin                   Middlebury               15.60  -1.3  4 
 10 Haeuser, Anthony             Bates                    15.64  -0.2  1 
 11 Alvarez, Kristopher          Stevens Inst             15.72  -1.3  4 
 12 Kelley, Benjamin             RIT                      15.79   1.2  2 
 13 Confer, Matt                 Ithaca                   15.82  -0.2  1 
 14 Wehner, Chris                St. John Fis             15.90   1.4  3 
 15 French, Gregory              Washington a             15.93  -0.2  1 
 16 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                    15.94   1.2  2 
 17 Richardson, Jon              Rochester                16.01  -1.3  4 
 18 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers             16.01  -0.2  1 
 19 Miller, Jermaine             Oneonta                  16.20   1.4  3 
 20 Haynes, Michael              Gallaudet                16.38   1.4  3 
 21 Shepard, Mason               Southern Mai             16.40   1.2  2 
 22 Truong, Duy                  Worcester St             16.58  -0.2  1 
 23 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall             16.63   1.2  2 
 24 Culverhouse, Kainoa          Umass Dartmo             17.59  -1.3  4 
 25 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston             18.19   1.4  3 
 -- Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater                DNF  -1.3  4 
 -- Lee, Cameron                 RIT                         DQ   1.4  3  Under the hurdle
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                   14.52  -0.4  10   
  2 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             14.94  -0.4   8   
  3 Kastner, David               RPI                      15.03  -0.4   6   
  4 Samoura, Laye                Williams                 15.13  -0.4   5   
  5 Fredericks, Jacob            St. Lawrence             15.15  -0.4   4   
  6 McKallagat, Jarret           Bates                    15.22  -0.4   3   
  7 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard              16.31  -0.4   2   
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rooks, Demetrius             Rowan                    51.76   3  10   
  2 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             52.44   3   8   
  3 Wren, Sean                   Oneonta                  53.23   3   6   
  4 Louco, Byrum                 Waynesburg               53.39   3   5   
  5 Bruno, Nathan                Emmanuel                 53.57   2   4   
  6 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa             53.84   2   3   
  7 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams                 54.07   3   2   
  8 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                      54.26   3   1   
  9 Farrell, Rob                 Oneonta                  54.27   2 
 10 Wikoff, Riker                Bowdoin                  54.32   3 
 11 Green, John                  Grove City               55.20   1 
 12 Nafie, Matthew               RPI                      55.24   1 
 13 Parrella, Jon                Worcester St             55.29   1 
 14 Maciel, Kevin                Worcester St             55.58   2 
 15 French, Gregory              Washington a             55.58   2 
 16 Delaney, Alex                RPI                      55.88   1 
 17 Izzo, Greg                   Geneseo St.              56.08   2 
 18 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             56.36   1 
 19 Edmonds, Brennan             Ithaca                   56.70   1 
 20 Hoover, Andrew               Utica                    57.20   1 
 21 Lee, Cameron                 RIT                      57.82   2 
 22 Wartinger, Kevin             Brockport St             58.78   1 
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeDuc, Michael               Conn College           9:01.83   10   
  2 Pietras, Zach                Springfield            9:02.27    8   
  3 Serene, Stephen              MIT                    9:04.32    6   
  4 Brimstein, Alex              Geneseo St.            9:07.41    5   
  5 Harvey, Chris                Oneonta                9:08.33    4   
  6 Wallis, Ben                  Tufts                  9:12.24    3   
  7 Wortham, Andrew              Bates                  9:16.67    2   
  8 Cavanaugh, Patrick           RPI                    9:19.08    1   
  9 Martin, Michael              Bates                  9:23.67  
 10 Zayac, Jason                 Rochester              9:28.27  
 11 Roncaioli, Justin            Rochester              9:28.64  
 12 Blazey, Joe                  Cortland St.           9:34.98  
 13 Buckley, Dillon              Amherst                9:36.12  
 14 Zayac, Andrew                WPI                    9:40.53  
 15 Fleisher, Andrew             Rochester              9:41.06  
 16 Lary, Will                   Fitchburg St           9:45.77  
 17 Turissini, Greg              Amherst                9:48.27  
 18 Padgett, Hunter              Utica                  9:48.85  
 -- Phipps, David                Bridgewater                DNF  
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramapo  'A'                                           41.50   5  10   
     1) Pierce, Jamar                   2) Ansley, Daryl                  
     3) Banahene, Kwame                 4) Brown, Ackeme                  
  2 Rowan  'A'                                            41.75   5   8   
     1) Taylor, Brandon                 2) Maxwell, Jayce                 
     3) Rawls, Marcus                   4) Ejaz, Ali                      
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     41.98   5   6   
     1) Wilson, Adrian                  2) Roberts, Jarell                
     3) Kabia, Omaru                    4) Samaroo, Jamal                 
  4 Widener  'A'                                          42.25   5   5   
     1) Rupert, Emmanuel                2) Burgess, Eddie                 
     3) Herbster, Bobby                 4) Colley, Gavin                  
  5 Brockport St.  'A'                                    42.31   4   4   
     1) Hine, Eric                      2) Brown, Zachary                 
     3) May, Maurice                    4) Hine, Zach                     
  6 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  42.40   5   3   
     1) Olagundoye, Olufunsho           2) Williamson, Mark               
     3) Ketchum, Miles                  4) Miklovich, Ben                 
  7 Ithaca  'A'                                           42.44   4   2   
     1) Barrett, Rashaad                2) Edmonds, Brennan               
     3) Koury, Doug                     4) Willis, Jake                   
  8 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   42.74   4   1   
     1) Moore, De'Von                   2) Sweeper, Darryl                
     3) Pugh, Mickeal                   4) Duncan, Jerome                 
  9 Worcester State  'A'                                  42.81   5 
     1) Truong, Duy                     2) Curtis, Luke                   
     3) Rafael, Ramses                  4) Paquin, Todd                   
 10 Frostburg State  'A'                                  42.81   5 
     1) Manson, Chauncey                2) Robertson, Xzavier             
     3) Raymond, Yvon                   4) Hayden, Markese                
 11 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  43.05   4 
     1) Danner-Hicks, Joshua            2) Mensah, Felix                  
     3) Sicard, Johnathan               4) Judge, Timothy                 
 12 Rit  'A'                                              43.09   3 
     1) Norris, Joshua                  2) Lee, Cameron                   
     3) Andrews, Mike                   4) Wilson, Drake                  
 13 Stevenson  'A'                                        43.19   3 
     1) Marcus, Jon                     2) Newkirk, Christopher           
     3) Hansford, Diamond               4) Wilks, Trevon                  
 14 Grove City  'A'                                       43.22   3 
     1) Cho, Mun                        2) Ledbetter, Andrew              
     3) Miller, Patrik                  4) Green, John                    
 15 Moravian  'A'                                         43.28   4 
     1) King, Travis                    2) D'Angelo, Kyle                 
     3) Layng, Timothy                  4) Dalpiaz, Nicco                 
 16 Stevens Institute  'A'                                43.31   2 
     1) McLeod, Greg                    2) Goodwin, Walter                
     3) Alvarez, Kristopher             4) Lowe, Nicholas                 
 17 Alvernia  'A'                                         43.42   4 
     1) McCloud, Tyrone                 2) Young, Brandon                 
     3) Ragsdale, Indeo                 4) Martin, Andrew                 
 18 Conn College  'A'                                     43.44   2 
     1) Mitchell, Rasheed               2) Gooch, Brian                   
     3) Phaneuf, Geoff                  4) DeShields, Alex                
 19 Rochester  'A'                                        43.56   1 
     1) Chisholm, Nicholas              2) O'Hanlon, Eugene               
     3) Sims, Max                       4) Paschke, Anthony               
 20 Alfred  'A'                                           43.67   4 
     1) Lopez, Chris                    2) Robinson, Tyler                
     3) Stadtmueller, Shane             4) Shardlow, Justin               
 21 Wpi  'A'                                              43.67   2 
     1) Aleles, Nicholas                2) Morette, Kyle                  
     3) Collins, Joey                   4) Kawalya, Ditton                
 22 Springfield  'A'                                      43.68   2 
     1) Sharnick, Garrett               2) Toal, Ken                      
     3) Seronick, David                 4) Samuels, Travis                
 23 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                43.74   2 
     1) Hewett, Fred                    2) Chambers, Dvonte               
     3) Rosado, Luis                    4) Reynolds, Andre                
 24 Ccny  'A'                                             43.74   1 
     1) Alexander, Jemaal               2) Vanterpool, Garnet             
     3) Dehazya, Peter                  4) Touray, Bakary                 
 25 Waynesburg  'A'                                       43.81   5 
     1) Jackson, Christian              2) Sampson, Marvin                
     3) Snow, Steven                    4) Louco, Byrum                   
 26 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                  43.84   1 
     1) Grant, Daquan                   2) Bellacosa, Nick                
     3) Papa, Joseph                    4) Harris, Frederick              
 27 Umass Boston  'A'                                     44.01   2 
     1) Couloute, Brandon               2) Nasso, Kebba                   
     3) Lofton, Ervin                   4) Morales, Henry                 
 28 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                   44.26   2 
     1) Willis, Dennis                  2) Obamedo, Elyon                 
     3) Lawrence, Mustafa               4) Agyei, Michael                 
 29 Misericordia  'A'                                     44.26   4 
     1) Marich, Aidan                   2) Vitale, Sean                   
     3) Clemson, Steven                 4) Eckman, Mike                   
 30 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                   44.40   3 
     1) Balde, Lamine                   2) Pinchom, Raymear               
     3) Tolliver, Derrick               4) Thompson, Anthony              
 31 Union  'A'                                            44.54   3 
     1) Schuck, Dylan                   2) Kazeem, Tosin                  
     3) Davis, Josh                     4) Vivenzio, Vincent              
 32 Rpi  'A'                                              45.14   3 
     1) Strait, Mathieu                 2) Niemiec, Robert                
     3) McEvoy, Casey                   4) Gibson, Timothy                
 -- Ric  'A'                                                DNF   3 
     1) Norris, Blest                   2) Forbes, Jarell                 
     3) Amado, Craig                    4) Swift, Michael                 
 -- Bates  'A'                                              DNF   1 
     1) Levy, Ben                       2) Woods, Tim                     
     3) Spencer, Adam                   4) Spofford, Isaiah               
 -- Washington and Jefferson  'A'                           DNF   3 
     1) Wang, Bryant                    2) Jones, Jared                   
     3) French, Gregory                 4) Hockman, Taylor                
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          3:14.73   4  10   
     1) Maxwell, Jayce                  2) Purdue, Taylor                 
     3) Ejaz, Ali                       4) Rooks, Demetrius               
  2 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:14.88   4   8   
     1) Banks, Eric                     2) Wiltshire, Phill               
     3) Linton, Stephan                 4) Yodice, Neil                   
  3 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:15.06   4   6   
     1) Ketchum, Miles                  2) Miklovich, Ben                 
     3) Mader, Karl                     4) Williamson, Mark               
  4 Williams  'A'                                       3:16.57   4   5   
     1) Blyden, Jabulani                2) Fusco, Richard                 
     3) Daring, Emmanuel                4) Schneider, Eric                
  5 Usmma  'A'                                          3:18.83   2   4   
     1) Shatters, Logan                 2) Shelest, Richard               
     3) Sanchez, Tomas                  4) Cook, Chris                    
  6 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  3:19.08   4   3   
     1) Adams, Anthony                  2) Kelly, Thomas                  
     3) VanDenHengel, Matt              4) Keba, Nick                     
  7 Widener  'A'                                        3:19.16   4   2   
     1) Ciavarelli, Mike                2) Betts, Will                    
     3) Turner, Martin                  4) Schmalhofer, Tyler             
  8 Rpi  'A'                                            3:19.63   3   1   
     1) Scanlon, John                   2) Slocum, Josh                   
     3) Nafie, Matthew                  4) Landry, Dylan                  
  9 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:19.92   3 
     1) Edmonds, Brennan                2) Willis, Jake                   
     3) Mann, Mason                     4) Koury, Doug                    
 10 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:19.93   3 
     1) Mathews, Nate                   2) Hine, Eric                     
     3) Brown, Zachary                  4) Wartinger, Kevin               
 11 Ric  'A'                                            3:20.28   4 
     1) Amado, Craig                    2) Forbes, Jarell                 
     3) Pena, Austin                    4) Stadnick, Shawn                
 12 Emmanuel  'A'                                       3:20.43   3 
     1) Bruno, Nathan                   2) Thomas, Ryan                   
     3) Perdue, Benjamin                4) Julien, Adam                   
 13 Rochester  'A'                                      3:20.85   3 
     1) O'Hanlon, Eugene                2) Chisholm, Nicholas             
     3) Sims, Max                       4) Ramirez, Frank                 
 14 Waynesburg  'A'                                     3:20.98   1 
     1) Snow, Steven                    2) Mikulin, Lorenzo               
     3) Angotti, Justin                 4) Louco, Byrum                   
 15 Utica  'A'                                          3:22.19   2 
     1) Austin, Praise                  2) White, Mi'chael                
     3) Gibson, Trevor                  4) Thompson, Chauncy              
 16 Worcester State  'A'                                3:22.23   1 
     1) Rafael, Ramses                  2) Maciel, Kevin                  
     3) Mazeika, Tim                    4) Parrella, Jon                  
 17 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:22.42   3 
     1) Morales, Henry                  2) Kerin, John                    
     3) Couloute, Brandon               4) Nasso, Kebba                   
 18 Bates  'A'                                          3:22.82   2 
     1) Spencer, Adam                   2) Wainman, Eric                  
     3) Levy, Ben                       4) LePage, James                  
 19 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:22.98   2 
     1) Pierce, Jamar                   2) Duncan, Christian              
     3) Ellis, Sean                     4) Cagiao, Chris                  
 20 Colby  'A'                                          3:24.96   1 
     1) Nisky, Dylan                    2) Harris, Caleb                  
     3) Doherty Munro, Luke             4) Supple, Will                   
 21 Alfred  'A'                                         3:25.02   3 
     1) Brito, Randy                    2) Rummel, Nolan                  
     3) Weaver, Jeremy                  4) Scott, Richard                 
 22 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:25.50   3 
     1) House, Donald                   2) Manasse, Vladimir              
     3) Lawrence, Mustafa               4) Agyei, Michael                 
 23 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:26.40   1 
     1) Francillon, Devin               2) Hayden, Markese                
     3) Montano, Miguel                 4) Williams, Eric                 
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                         7:45.80   10   
     1) Savage, Billy                   2) Ryan, Dennis                   
     3) Bickell, Nathan                 4) Geary, David                   
  2 Oneonta  'A'                                        7:46.24    8   
     1) Weber, Nate                     2) Bohunicky, David               
     3) Howerton, Kyle                  4) Bruton, Dan                    
  3 Rochester  'A'                                      7:46.97    6   
     1) Wakimoto, Yuji                  2) Pacheck, Ethan                 
     3) Hartnett, Gregory               4) Meyers, James                  
  4 Bates  'A'                                          7:47.51    5   
     1) Barron, Nick                    2) Stansel, John                  
     3) Corcoran, Peter                 4) Graboys, Noah                  
  5 Rit  'A'                                            7:49.08    4   
     1) Brunner, Caryl                  2) Irr, Adam                      
     3) Giannino, Matt                  4) Quatroche, John                
  6 Conn College  'A'                                   7:49.46    3   
     1) Boudreau, Matt                  2) Cole, Tristan                  
     3) Rathkey, Ian                    4) Duarte, Andrew                 
  7 Emmanuel  'A'                                       7:51.62    2   
     1) Ibrahim, Abdi                   2) Baker, Chris                   
     3) Callan, Patrick                 4) Bruno, Nathan                  
  8 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                7:52.81    1   
     1) Goehring, Josh                  2) Landau, Aaron                  
     3) Wahome, Stephen                 4) Sukeforth, Andrew              
  9 Springfield  'A'                                    7:53.00  
     1) Gilfeather, Steven              2) O'Connell, Ryan                
     3) Pinciak, Nathan                 4) Pietras, Zach                  
 10 Oswego State  'A'                                   7:54.21  
     1) Kane, Thorin                    2) Reinsdorf, Nicholas            
     3) Sweet, Ben                      4) Hardwick, Dylan                
 11 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  7:54.35  
     1) Davis, Brandon                  2) Lary, Will                     
     3) Quinlan, James                  4) Kibler, Chris                  
 12 Brockport St.  'A'                                  7:55.30  
     1) Dziuba, Greg                    2) Chirico, Alex                  
     3) Yockel, Brandon                 4) Mathews, Nate                  
 13 Misericordia  'A'                                   7:57.38  
     1) Layaou, Glenn                   2) Gibbons, Johnny                
     3) Suponcic, Kyle                  4) Higley, Jarrett                
 14 Rpi  'A'                                            7:57.65  
     1) Condon, Patrick                 2) Kunze, Jarrett                 
     3) Livote, Joseph                  4) Landry, Dylan                  
 15 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 7:57.84  
     1) Goelz, Andrew                   2) Bonds, Eliott                  
     3) D'Angelo, Nicholas              4) Harnish, Michael               
 16 Ramapo  'A'                                         7:58.14  
     1) Bohlin, Tom                     2) Calero, Michael                
     3) Hogan, Talon                    4) English, Colin                 
 17 Vassar  'A'                                         8:02.47  
     1) Blair, Matt                     2) Terenzi, Andrew                
     3) Williams, Zach                  4) Wagner, Sam                    
 18 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                              8:02.77  
     1) Jones, William                  2) Gilcrest, Morgan               
     3) Schreck, Peter                  4) Kaiser, Jack                   
 19 Cobleskill  'A'                                     8:05.11  
     1) Miller, Josh                    2) Harris, Namib                  
     3) wild, adam                      4) Cashin, Conor                  
 20 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                              8:11.49  
     1) Joseph, John                    2) Stumme, Cam                    
     3) Poole, Chansler                 4) Wanichko, Kevin                
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph, Carl                 Umass Boston             2.06m   10   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 
        O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Turner, Justin               Gwynedd-Merc             2.01m    8   
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Hart, Tylor                  Umass Boston            J2.01m    6   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nerney, Brian                Alvernia                 1.96m    5   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Miller, Tim                  Stockton                J1.96m    4   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Andrew              Worcester St            J1.96m    3   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Macmannis, Conor             Penn State-B             1.91m    2   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Riley, Eric                  St. John Fis            J1.91m    1   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Amado, Aaron                 Umass Dartmo            J1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Richardson, Tristan          WPI                      1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Brice, Bernie                Ramapo                   1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 10 Scott, Mike                  St. Lawrence             1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 10 Cassin, Isaiah               Alfred                   1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Van Vliet, Matt              Colby-Sawyer             1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Sadler, Graham               Hamilton                 1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 10 Cox, Dustin                  Oneonta                  1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Taverne, Luke                Geneseo St.              1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St             1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lofton, Ervin                Umass Boston                NH  
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Wilkins, Brendan             Ithaca                      NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Silber, Stephen              RPI                         NH  
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Keenan, Colin                Geneseo St.                 NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst                NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Drexler, Austin              RPI                         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nathan             MIT                      5.01m   10   
     4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gauger, Thomas               Westfield St             4.91m    8   
     4.91 5.01 
        O  XXX 
  3 Layng, Timothy               Moravian                J4.91m    6   
     4.76 4.91 5.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Nakanishi, Brad              Tufts                    4.76m    4.50
     4.61 4.76 4.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Bilka, Dylan                 Penn State-B             4.76m    4.50
     4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Chang, Christopher           RPI                     J4.76m    3   
     4.61 4.76 4.91 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Morette, Kyle                WPI                     J4.76m    2   
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Goldstein, Sam               Bates                    4.61m    1   
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ferrara, Zach                Brockport St            J4.61m  
     4.61 4.76 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Wolhaupter, Ben              Coast Guard              4.46m  
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                 4.46m  
     4.46 4.61 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Ten Eyck, Connor             Cortland St.             4.46m  
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Brochu, Caleb                RIT                         NH  
     4.31 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Louis, Wenley                Geneseo St.              7.19m  -0.4  10   
     6.95m(2.0) FOUL(0.8) 7.10m(1.4) 6.95m(1.2) 7.19m(-0.4) FOUL(1.4)
  2 Lark, Tommie                 Wesleyan                 7.14m   3.6   8   
     6.93m(2.7) 6.99m(1.2) 7.03m(1.8) 6.92m(1.6) 6.95m(1.1) 7.14m(3.6)
  3 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo                   6.99m   1.6   6   
     FOUL(2.7) 6.97m(2.3) 6.90m(1.0) 6.68m(-0.3) 6.88m(2.6) 6.99m(1.6)
  4 Cook, Chris                  Usmma                    6.94m   1.3   5   
     6.84m(3.2) 6.81m(2.8) 6.94m(1.3) 6.68m(-0.7) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.08m(1.8)
  5 Ajayi, Gbola                 Tufts                    6.91m   0.6   4   
     6.80m(1.3) 6.59m(0.9) FOUL(2.3) 6.78m(1.0) 6.91m(0.6) FOUL(-0.4)
  6 Patterson, Isaaic            Ramapo                   6.88m   0.4   3   
     6.39m(0.1) 6.88m(0.4) 6.79m(+0.0) 6.39m(1.4) 6.63m(1.8) 6.74m(2.3)
  7 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                 6.87m   1.7   2   
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 6.81m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 6.87m(1.7) 6.75m(0.2)
  8 Hockman, Taylor              Washington a             6.85m   0.1   1   
     6.85m(0.1) 6.76m(-1.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.8)
  9 Okafor, Nwana                Geneseo St.              6.84m   0.5 
     6.31m(1.0) 6.72m(3.2) 6.84m(0.5) 6.60m(2.0) FOUL(2.1) 6.42m(1.0)
 10 Maley, Brian                 Ithaca                   6.80m   2.1 
     FOUL(2.8) 6.80m(2.1) FOUL(1.2) 6.58m(1.6) 6.69m(-1.1) 6.75m(0.5)
 11 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall             6.77m   1.3 
     6.70m(1.3) 6.19m(-1.2) 6.77m(1.3)         
 12 DeChristofaro, Wesley        WPI                      6.72m   2.7 
     6.51m(1.5) 6.72m(2.7) 6.50m(1.3)         
 13 Balter, Max                  Union                    6.67m   0.6 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.57m(0.6) 6.67m(0.6)           
 14 Moore, Marquis               RIT                      6.59m   1.0 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 6.59m(1.0)         
 15 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                 6.37m   2.6 
     5.92m(-1.3) 6.37m(2.6) 6.15m(-2.4)         
 16 Drexler, Austin              RPI                      6.15m  -2.0 
     6.06m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 6.15m(-2.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Tomas               Williams                14.66m   0.5  10   
     14.03m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.5) 13.83m(-1.8) 14.01m(1.3) 14.37m(1.9) 14.66m(0.5)
  2 Flowers, Darius              Gallaudet               14.58m   1.3   8   
     14.15m(-0.4) 14.32m(1.0) 14.15m(0.3) 14.05m(-1.1) 14.35m(-0.1) 14.58m(1.3)
  3 Amado, Craig                 RIC                     14.54m  -1.1   6   
     14.54m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.5) 14.04m(-0.9) PASS      14.49m(NWI) 14.29m(NWI)
  4 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                14.47m  -0.5   5   
     13.90m(-1.0) FOUL(1.6) 14.41m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.6) 14.47m(-0.5) FOUL(1.2)
  5 Hockman, Taylor              Washington a            14.38m  -0.3   4   
     13.81m(1.2) 13.62m(-1.6) 13.80m(0.9) 13.26m(-0.1) 14.27m(0.6) 14.38m(-0.3)
  6 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater             13.95m   0.5   3   
     FOUL(-1.2) 13.72m(0.9) 13.95m(0.5) 13.59m(-1.6) 13.58m(-1.3) 13.62m(1.3)
  7 King, Travis                 Moravian                13.94m  -1.0   2   
     13.94m(-1.0) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(-1.3) 13.74m(-1.0) 12.81m(1.6) 13.71m(-0.7)
  8 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                  13.87m  -1.5   1   
     13.80m(-1.6) FOUL(1.1) 13.87m(-1.5) 13.76m(-0.7) 13.34m(-0.5) 13.59m(-1.0)
  9 DeChristofaro, Wesley        WPI                     13.86m  -1.5 
     13.61m(-1.3) 13.45m(-1.1) 13.83m(-1.4) 13.59m(-1.6) 13.75m(-0.9) 13.86m(-1.5)
 10 Patterson, Isaaic            Ramapo                  13.71m  -0.3 
     FOUL(-1.4) 13.03m(-0.4) 13.71m(-0.3)           
 10 Samaroo, Jamal               St. Lawrence            13.71m   0.9 
     FOUL(-1.6) 13.71m(0.9) FOUL(-2.4)           
 12 White, Mi'chael              Utica                   13.64m  -0.2 
     13.64m(-0.2) FOUL(-2.5) 12.80m(-1.4)           
 13 Lamour, Cedric               Bridgewater             13.41m  -0.8 
     12.32m(-0.2) 13.41m(-0.8) 13.17m(-2.7)          
 14 Sailor, Chris                Wesleyan                13.40m  -2.3 
     13.33m(-1.1) 13.28m(0.3) 13.40m(-2.3)           
 15 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers            13.34m  -1.4 
     13.34m(-1.4) 13.19m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.2)           
 16 Martin, Chris                Bowdoin                 13.27m   0.1 
     13.27m(0.1) 13.07m(-2.5) 12.92m(1.2)         
 17 Wiley, Caleb                 Lebanon Vall            13.23m  -0.2 
     13.09m(-0.7) 13.23m(-0.2) 11.18m(-1.4)         
 18 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                12.60m  -2.6 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.1) 12.60m(-2.6)          
 19 Niemiec, Robert              RPI                     12.58m  -0.9 
     12.37m(-1.2) FOUL(1.1) 12.58m(-0.9)         
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pless, David                 Bates                   17.80m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.79m  FOUL  17.45m  17.80m
  2 Mcpherson, Mike              Bridgewater             16.74m    8   
      15.95m  16.64m  FOUL  16.32m  16.74m  FOUL
  3 Colgan, Dustin               Brockport St            16.44m    6   
      15.86m  16.25m  15.56m  FOUL  15.05m  16.44m
  4 Yarbough, Robert             Umass Dartmo            15.93m    5   
      14.27m  14.66m  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL  15.93m
  5 Harvey, Orlando              Springfield             15.79m    4   
      15.79m  14.85m  14.97m  FOUL  15.46m  14.02m
  6 Hicks, Dwight                Utica                   15.72m    3   
      15.02m  FOUL  15.34m  15.72m  FOUL  15.18m
  7 Williamson, Brian            Tufts                   15.31m    2   
      14.54m  15.15m  15.23m  14.84m  14.88m  15.31m
  8 Canonico, Dane               Albright                15.18m    1   
      14.51m  14.57m  15.05m  15.18m  14.19m  FOUL
  9 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   15.09m  
      15.09m  FOUL  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Torres, Justin               Cortland St.            15.00m  
      15.00m  FOUL  14.57m         
 11 Borreli, Zachary             RPI                     14.84m  
      14.84m  13.53m  14.75m         
 12 Durant, Mason                Springfield             14.81m  
      14.02m  14.81m  13.11m         
 13 Gilboy, John                 Colby                   14.72m  
      14.00m  14.72m  14.42m           
 14 Ganshow, Brendon             Brockport St            14.45m  
      14.19m  13.71m  14.45m         
 15 Cawley, Stephan              Bridgewater             14.38m  
      13.71m  13.86m  14.38m         
 16 Socci, Jesse                 Colby-Sawyer            14.35m  
      14.35m  13.98m  14.01m           
 17 Harmon, Matt                 Southern Mai            14.30m  
      FOUL  14.12m  14.30m         
 18 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            14.21m  
      14.03m  14.21m  14.19m         
 19 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B            13.75m  
      13.44m  13.75m  13.55m          
 20 Beache, Kemron               Coast Guard             13.31m  
      FOUL  13.31m  FOUL           
 21 Donathan, Gavin              Washington a            13.08m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m           
 22 Murphy, Brendan              Geneseo St.             12.73m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.73m           
 23 Johnson, Ieshawn             Farmingdale             12.48m  
      12.48m  PASS  PASS         
 -- Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pless, David                 Bates                   51.26m   10   
      47.94m  51.26m  48.97m  49.86m  48.98m  FOUL
  2 Johnson, Ieshawn             Farmingdale             50.07m    8   
      42.08m  50.07m  FOUL  47.27m  FOUL  46.77m
  3 Borreli, Zachary             RPI                     48.59m    6   
      43.28m  44.19m  43.94m  45.89m  48.59m  FOUL
  4 Favors, Darius               Brockport St            46.74m    5   
      45.09m  46.36m  46.74m  44.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Desrochers, Zachary          Fitchburg St            45.27m    4   
      38.61m  45.27m  40.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Yancy, Curtis                Tufts                   45.08m    3   
      42.58m  44.58m  FOUL  FOUL  45.08m  43.37m
  7 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B            44.72m    2   
      FOUL  44.72m  44.22m  FOUL  41.49m  FOUL
  8 Fisher, Angus                Keene State             44.61m    1   
      41.97m  FOUL  44.61m  FOUL  41.79m  42.22m
  9 Baker, Will                  Coast Guard             44.14m  
      43.28m  44.14m  42.69m  39.18m  43.13m  40.88m
 10 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   44.04m  
      44.04m  FOUL  43.78m           
 11 Pornelos, Emil               Roger Willia            43.34m  
      42.29m  43.34m  FOUL         
 12 Bonnet, Kurt                 Waynesburg              42.50m  
      42.50m  41.39m  41.92m         
 13 Umachi, Chinedum             MIT                     42.02m  
      37.57m  39.84m  42.02m           
 14 Colgan, Dustin               Brockport St            41.94m  
      40.05m  FOUL  41.94m           
 15 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                40.22m  
      FOUL  40.22m  FOUL         
 16 Poh, Zachary                 Mass. Mariti            36.02m  
      32.52m  29.77m  36.02m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pless, David                 Bates                   55.90m   10   
      52.43m  55.90m  53.64m  FOUL  52.34m  FOUL
  2 Umachi, Chinedum             MIT                     55.59m    8   
      50.69m  FOUL  FOUL  55.59m  54.16m  FOUL
  3 Doty, Casey                  RIT                     55.45m    6   
      50.69m  50.48m  48.70m  55.45m  FOUL  51.36m
  4 Yarbough, Robert             Umass Dartmo            54.82m    5   
      51.67m  FOUL  48.17m  FOUL  54.82m  FOUL
  5 Colgan, Dustin               Brockport St            53.45m    4   
      FOUL  50.41m  49.02m  52.52m  53.26m  53.45m
  6 Yancy, Curtis                Tufts                   52.63m    3   
      50.74m  52.63m  51.40m  FOUL  52.19m  FOUL
  7 Desrochers, Zachary          Fitchburg St            51.74m    2   
      50.45m  51.74m  FOUL  FOUL  47.82m  FOUL
  8 Feldman, Gary                WPI                     51.05m    1   
      FOUL  50.65m  51.05m  49.84m  FOUL  45.91m
  9 Mcpherson, Mike              Bridgewater             50.62m  
      FOUL  47.75m  50.62m  FOUL  49.53m  FOUL
 10 Haynes, Mike                 RIT                     49.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  49.89m         
 11 Prendergast, Tyler           Cortland St.            49.88m  
      49.88m  FOUL  48.39m         
 12 Maloney, Ed                  Widener                 49.70m  
      48.40m  48.59m  49.70m         
 13 Aronson, Adam                Tufts                   49.56m  
      49.56m  48.81m  FOUL         
 14 Farren, Chris                WPI                     49.27m  
      49.27m  FOUL  47.08m         
 15 Blaisdell, A.J.              St. Lawrence            47.66m  
      47.58m  47.66m  47.33m         
 16 Weinert, Pat                 Oneonta                 47.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  47.31m         
 17 Harmon, Matt                 Southern Mai            46.85m  
      46.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Jang, Mike                   Farmingdale             46.78m  
      46.73m  45.20m  46.78m         
 19 Liguori, Thomas              WPI                     45.94m  
      45.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Anderson, Schuyler           Gordon                  45.69m  
      45.61m  45.69m  FOUL         
 21 Gilboy, John                 Colby                   44.65m  
      42.78m  FOUL  44.65m           
 22 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   41.65m  
      FOUL  41.65m  FOUL           
 -- McCann, Harrison             Worcester St              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo                  66.60m   10   
      59.51m  62.92m  63.05m  66.60m  63.94m  63.79m
  2 Luna, Sebastian              Stevens Inst            60.74m    8   
      54.01m  55.39m  55.94m  60.74m  58.02m  52.07m
  3 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val            59.22m    6   
      53.36m  59.22m  FOUL  54.20m  PASS  PASS
  4 Stapf, Kevin                 Usmma                   56.78m    5   
      48.17m  FOUL  54.59m  56.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gregg, Ben                   Bethany (W.V            56.30m    4   
      50.47m  56.30m  54.57m  FOUL  51.45m  54.04m
  6 Iafrate, Steve               Rowan                   56.17m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  54.41m  52.81m  FOUL  56.17m
  7 Stinson, Joshua              Rutgers-Newa            55.95m    2   
      52.85m  52.97m  50.93m  50.64m  55.13m  55.95m
  8 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                54.79m    1   
      51.03m  51.41m  54.79m  52.82m  FOUL  PASS
  9 Stephenson, Jack             Stockton                53.15m  
      41.99m  52.97m  49.21m  52.07m  53.15m  51.27m
 10 Smith, Jeff                  Westfield St            52.55m  
      51.03m  50.10m  52.55m         
 11 Kerr, Christopher            Westfield St            50.30m  
      50.30m  47.82m  FOUL         
 12 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            50.18m  
      50.18m  46.65m  48.32m         
 13 Ashton-Youngs, Parker        Springfield             49.92m  
      49.92m  FOUL  38.95m           
 14 Moss, Mason                  Bowdoin                 46.54m  
      FOUL  46.54m  43.47m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               11.39   0.5  1    776
  2 Hardison, David              Bates                    11.42   1.1  2    769
  3 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 11.46   1.1  2    761
  4 Morin, Alex                  RPI                      11.69   1.1  2    713
  5 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             11.76   0.5  1    699
  6 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             11.78   1.1  2    695
  7 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             11.78   0.5  1    695
  8 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 11.82   1.1  2    687
  9 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             11.84   0.5  1    683
 10 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   12.16   0.5  1    620
 11 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    12.28   1.1  2    597
 -- Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh                DNF   0.5  1 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 50.47   2    793
  2 Hardison, David              Bates                    51.08   2    765
  3 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               51.75   2    736
  4 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             52.35   1    709
  5 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             52.68   2    695
  6 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             52.84   1    688
  7 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             52.89   1    686
  8 Morin, Alex                  RPI                      53.39   2    665
  9 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 53.46   1    662
 10 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    53.64   1    655
 11 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   53.70   1    652
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 M Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                 4:37.92     693
  2 Hardison, David              Bates                  4:41.34     672
  3 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St           4:53.58     597
  4 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel               4:53.84     596
  5 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill             4:55.05     589
  6 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst           4:55.35     587
  7 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M           5:02.01     548
  8 Blair, Michael               Tufts                  5:02.58     545
  9 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St           5:06.35     524
 10 Fogler, Chris                Williams               5:17.98     461
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 M Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hardison, David              Bates                    15.65   1.0  1    773
  2 Morin, Alex                  RPI                      15.67  -0.9  2    770
  3 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 15.68   1.0  1    769
  4 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             15.97  -1.0  3    736
  5 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    16.30  -0.9  2    699
  6 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             16.33   1.0  1    696
  7 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             16.60  -1.0  3    667
  8 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             16.87  -1.0  3    638
  9 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 17.09  -0.9  2    615
 10 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   17.37   1.0  1    586
 11 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               18.00  -1.0  3    524
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    1.88m     696
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      XXO    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             1.85m     670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 1.85m     670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               1.85m     670
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Morin, Alex                  RPI                      1.82m     644
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   1.76m     593
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             1.76m     593
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             1.76m     593
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hardison, David              Bates                    1.76m     593
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             1.73m     569
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 1.67m     520
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             4.11m     648
     3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 
        O    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   3.91m     592
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 3.81m     565
     3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 
        O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             3.61m     511
     2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O    P   XO    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    3.51m     485
     3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hardison, David              Bates                    3.51m     485
     3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               3.41m     459
     2.61 2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 
       XO    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             3.31m     434
     2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             3.01m     359
     2.51 2.61 2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 3.01m     359
     2.51 2.61 2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Morin, Alex                  RPI                         NH  
     2.61 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             6.39m   2.4    673
     6.03m(-0.3) 6.17m(-1.6) 6.39m(2.4)            
  2 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    6.32m   1.5    657
     6.20m(1.5) 5.89m(-1.1) 6.32m(1.5)            
  3 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             6.27m  -0.9    646
     6.12m(-1.5) 6.27m(-0.9) 6.15m(-2.4)            
  4 Fogler, Chris                Williams                 6.23m   2.1    637
     5.98m(-1.8) 6.20m(-0.8) 6.23m(2.1)            
  5 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               6.11m   1.9    610
     5.62m(-0.3) 6.11m(1.9) 5.57m(-3.2)            
  6 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             6.05m   0.4    597
     6.05m(0.4) FOUL(0.9) 5.81m(2.0)            
  7 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   5.96m  -1.3    578
     5.64m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.9) 5.96m(-1.3)            
  7 Hardison, David              Bates                    5.96m   0.1    578
     5.57m(-2.7) 5.96m(0.1) 5.77m(-2.7)            
  9 Morin, Alex                  RPI                      5.86m   0.2    556
     5.86m(0.2) 5.63m(-0.6) FOUL(2.7)            
 10 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 5.75m  -0.5    533
     5.41m(-3.5) 5.75m(-0.5) 5.56m(-2.4)            
 11 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             5.21m  -3.3    423
     5.21m(-3.3) 5.19m(-0.5) 5.13m(-3.3)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St            11.68m     587
      11.02m  10.69m  11.68m            
  2 Morin, Alex                  RPI                     10.98m     545
      10.86m  10.72m  10.98m            
  3 Fogler, Chris                Williams                10.89m     539
      10.83m  9.95m  10.89m            
  4 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            10.86m     537
      10.04m  10.86m  FOUL            
  5 Hardison, David              Bates                   10.67m     526
      10.67m  10.56m  10.13m            
  6 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill              10.64m     524
      10.09m  10.64m  10.38m            
  6 Blair, Michael               Tufts                   10.64m     524
      10.64m  10.42m  10.36m            
  8 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                10.58m     521
      10.15m  10.58m  10.41m            
  9 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             9.92m     481
      9.31m  9.67m  9.92m            
 10 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   9.72m     469
      FOUL  FOUL  9.72m            
 11 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             9.37m     448
      8.61m  9.37m  9.30m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St            39.44m     653
      37.79m  35.77m  39.44m            
  2 Fogler, Chris                Williams                33.60m     536
      33.60m  FOUL  29.73m            
  3 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                33.13m     526
      32.57m  31.71m  33.13m            
  4 Hardison, David              Bates                   32.80m     520
      24.18m  32.80m  32.25m            
  5 Blair, Michael               Tufts                   31.42m     492
      29.23m  FOUL  31.42m            
  6 Morin, Alex                  RPI                     29.97m     464
      29.97m  29.60m  29.11m            
  7 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill              29.91m     463
      27.85m  29.91m  26.64m            
  8 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                  26.99m     406
      26.06m  26.99m  FOUL            
  9 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            25.01m     367
      FOUL  25.01m  FOUL            
 10 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St            24.85m     364
      FOUL  24.85m  21.74m            
 11 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst            20.66m     284
      20.50m  20.66m  20.66m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardison, David              Bates                   47.63m     554
      46.27m  47.63m  47.56m            
  2 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St            45.95m     529
      45.95m  45.58m  FOUL            
  3 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St            44.52m     508
      44.52m  39.75m  39.43m            
  4 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                  42.56m     479
      42.05m  42.44m  42.56m            
  5 Blair, Michael               Tufts                   42.41m     477
      40.12m  42.41m  FOUL            
  6 Morin, Alex                  RPI                     38.85m     425
      33.22m  31.74m  38.85m            
  7 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                38.44m     420
      35.35m  37.98m  38.44m            
  8 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill              36.98m     399
      32.44m  36.98m  36.45m            
  9 Fogler, Chris                Williams                33.58m     350
      FOUL  33.58m  31.66m            
 10 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            33.45m     348
      33.35m  32.95m  33.45m            
 11 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst            30.78m     310
      30.78m  FOUL  29.95m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardison, David              Bates                     6235   10   
  2 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St              6077    8   
  3 Fogler, Chris                Williams                  5875    6   
  4 Blair, Michael               Tufts                     5827    5   
  5 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill                5750    4   
  6 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst              5746    3   
  7 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                    5668    2   
  8 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                  5645    1   
  9 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M              5428  
 10 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St              5424