Licensed to Platt Systems - Contractor License            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Wesleyan Swanson Invitational - 4/9/2011                    
                               www.plattsys.com                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   10.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aikens, Brandon           FR Rhode Island             11.47  -0.3  1 
  2 Bonner, Tieran            SO US Coast Gua             11.62  -0.3  1 
  3 Jones, Donnell            SO Farmingdale              11.63  -0.3  1 
  4 Swift, Michael            FR Rhode Island             11.89  -0.3  1 
  5 Balter, Max               JR Union Colleg             11.92  -0.3  1 
  6 Hoenicke, Nolan           FR Union Colleg             12.02  -0.3  1 
  7 Owen, Ryan                JR Union Colleg             12.13  -2.9  2 
  8 Sisson, Rob               JR Eastern Conn             12.14  -2.9  2 
  9 Adams, Dante              SO US Coast Gua             12.24  -2.9  2 
 10 Carter, Prince            FR Wesleyan                 12.27  -2.9  2 
 11 Schuck, Dylan             FR Union Colleg             12.41  -2.9  2 
 12 Collymore, Daryl          FR Mount St Mar             12.45  -2.7  3 
 13 Cole, Martin              SO Union Colleg             12.58  -2.7  3 
 14 Giovanni, John            FR US Coast Gua             12.61  -2.9  2 
 15 Schreiner, Patrick        FR Pace Univers             12.75  -2.7  3 
 16 Pugh, Eric                SO St. Joseph's             12.83  -2.9  2 
 17 Hartman, Michael          FR St. Joseph's             13.15  -2.9  2 
 18 Klein, Michael            FR Mount St Mar             13.53  -2.7  3 
 19 Da Luz, Christopher       JR Rhode Island             14.74  -2.7  3 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   14.41                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Scalesse, Adam            FR US Coast Gua             15.11   2.5 
  2 Wingate, Ernest           FR Wesleyan                 15.55   2.5 
  3 Brown, Steven             JR Farmingdale              15.56   2.5 
  4 Baisden, Ethan            FR US Coast Gua             17.57   2.5 
  5 Kosack, Clay              FR US Coast Gua             19.71   2.5 
  6 Reed, Jamie               FR Mount St Mar             21.88   2.5 
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   21.26                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Davis             SR Union Colleg             22.81   0.6  1 
  2 N-Tow, George             SO Rhode Island             22.82   0.6  1 
  3 Bonner, Tieran            SO US Coast Gua             22.98   0.6  1 
  4 Aikens, Brandon           FR Rhode Island             23.32   0.6  1 
  5 Lowe, Brian               SR Eastern Conn             23.41   0.6  1 
  6 Hoenicke, Nolan           FR Union Colleg             23.47  -0.9  3 
  7 Swift, Michael            FR Rhode Island             23.49  -0.5  2 
  8 Balter, Max               JR Union Colleg             23.86  -0.5  2 
  9 Sisson, Rob               JR Eastern Conn             24.09  -0.9  3 
 10 Colello, Scott            FR Mount St Mar             24.36  -0.5  2 
 11 Adams, Dante              SO US Coast Gua             24.38  -0.9  3 
 12 Cole, Martin              SO Union Colleg             24.48  -0.9  3 
 13 Carter, Prince            FR Wesleyan                 24.64  -0.5  2 
 14 Pugh, Eric                SO St. Joseph's             24.69  -0.5  2 
 15 Owen, Ryan                JR Union Colleg             24.77  -0.9  3 
 16 Giovanni, John            FR US Coast Gua             24.88  -0.9  3 
 17 Legere, Kyle              FR Pace Univers             25.11  -1.1  5 
 18 Baisden, Ethan            FR US Coast Gua             25.11  -0.5  4 
 19 Bernard, Shane               Wesleyan                 25.29  -0.9  3 
 20 Tyner, Will               SO Wesleyan                 25.38  -0.5  4 
 21 Hartman, Michael          FR St. Joseph's             25.59  -0.5  4 
 22 Balestracci, Thomas       SO Eastern Conn             25.92  -1.1  5 
 23 Leary, Brian              JR St. Joseph's             26.32  -0.5  4 
 24 Speath, Chad              SO Manhattanvil             26.36  -0.5  4 
 25 Haughn, Erik              JR St. Joseph's             26.38  -1.1  5 
 26 McKenna, Thomas           SO St. Joseph's             26.49  -0.5  4 
 27 Garrison, David           JR Manhattanvil             26.73  -0.5  4 
 28 lawrence, jay             FR Bard college             26.91  -1.1  5 
 29 Da Luz, Christopher       JR Rhode Island             29.89  -1.1  5 
 30 osbourne, sam             SO Bard college             29.93  -1.1  5 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   47.61                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amado, Craig              FR Rhode Island             49.42   1 
  2 N-Tow, George             SO Rhode Island             50.01   1 
  3 Boateng, Morrison         JR Manhattanvil             50.43   1 
  4 Barber, Davis             SR Union Colleg             50.58   1 
  5 Pacelle, Jack             SO Wesleyan                 50.85   1 
  6 Lowther, Paulie           SO Wesleyan                 50.93   1 
  7 James, Max                SO St. Joseph's             51.54   1 
  8 Toure, Ousmane            SO Pace Univers             52.20   2 
  9 Pates, Nicholas           SR Eastern Conn             52.22   2 
 10 Marston, Prince           SO Eastern Conn             52.30   2 
 11 McGarvey, Casey           SR Eastern Conn             53.46   2 
 12 Whiston, Colin            JR Eastern Conn             53.80   2 
 13 Grant, Daquan             FR Farmingdale              54.28   1 
 14 Takacs, Tom               SO Eastern Conn             54.82   2 
 15 Goin, Maurice             SO US Coast Gua             56.10   3 
 16 Tyner, Will               SO Wesleyan                 56.30   3 
 17 Meury, Daniel             SO Pace Univers             57.11   3 
 18 reed, eric                FR Bard college             57.89   4 
 19 Slick, Jeb                SO US Coast Gua             58.92   3 
 20 Leary, Brian              JR St. Joseph's             59.19   3 
 21 whittaker, brendan        JR Bard college           1:00.15   4 
 22 Garrison, David           JR Manhattanvil           1:01.04   2 
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   52.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scalesse, Adam            FR US Coast Gua             54.73  
  2 Denis, Gregory            SR Farmingdale              55.47  
  3 Wingate, Ernest           FR Wesleyan                 56.76  
  4 Brown, Steven             JR Farmingdale              56.81  
  5 Colello, Scott            FR Mount St Mar           1:05.18  
  6 Meury, Daniel             SO Pace Univers           1:06.30  
  7 Toure, Ousmane            SO Pace Univers           1:06.52  
  8 Reed, Jamie               FR Mount St Mar           1:11.28  
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   1:51.10                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cotant, Austin            SO Wesleyan               1:59.39  
  2 Katz, Matt                SR Wesleyan               1:59.63  
  3 Stadnick, Shawn           SO Rhode Island           2:00.16  
  4 DeVisser, Grant           FR US Coast Gua           2:01.73  
  5 Auth, Trevor              JR US Coast Gua           2:02.10  
  6 Loew, Ethan               SO Union Colleg           2:02.87  
  7 Morris, Bret              JR US Coast Gua           2:03.13  
  8 Pena, Austin              SO Rhode Island           2:03.20  
  9 Haun, Evan                FR St. Joseph's           2:04.51  
 10 Cook, Andrew              SO US Coast Gua           2:04.91  
 11 McCloskey, Conor          SO Rhode Island           2:05.46  
 12 Onah, Michael             SO Wesleyan               2:05.83  
 13 Legere, Kyle              FR Pace Univers           2:06.63  
 14 Molofsky, Henry           SO Wesleyan               2:06.76  
 15 Lee, Jordan               FR US Coast Gua           2:08.65  
 16 Oneill, Ryan              FR US Coast Gua           2:08.74  
 17 Hill, Joe                 JR US Coast Gua           2:10.84  
 18 Afanador, Jonathan        SO Farmingdale            2:11.36  
 19 Collazo, Keith            FR Pace Univers           2:11.66  
 20 Keller, Tim               FR US Coast Gua           2:14.93  
 21 Petty, Pat                SR Union Colleg           2:15.85  
 22 Buscemi, Michael          JR St. Joseph's           2:20.77  
 23 hartog, jacob             JR Bard college           2:20.95  
 24 duff, owen                FR Bard college           2:25.88  
 25 Keith, Sam                FR US Coast Gua           2:27.19  
 -- Callahan, Tim             JR Eastern Conn               DNF  
 
Event 7  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siperek, Trevor           JR US Coast Gua           8:48.89  
  2 Applebaum, Julian         SO Wesleyan               9:04.58  
  3 Obrien, Kevin             JR US Coast Gua           9:22.21  
  4 Haun, Eric                JR St. Joseph's           9:27.14  
  5 McCarthy, Myles           JR US Coast Gua           9:29.93  
  6 Miller, Nick              JR Eastern Conn           9:33.53  
  7 Monahan, Matt             FR US Coast Gua           9:36.75  
  8 Buczek, Sam               SR Eastern Conn           9:41.83  
  9 Lombardi, Michael         SO St. Joseph's           9:43.09  
 10 Pienta, Brad              FR US Coast Gua           9:47.10  
 11 Stafford, Drew            FR US Coast Gua           9:49.87  
 12 Smith, Ben                FR Manhattanvil           9:54.13  
 13 Kahl, Elliot              FR US Coast Gua           9:56.84  
 14 Jorge, Bryan              SR Eastern Conn           9:57.68  
 15 Richer, Cameron           FR Rhode Island          10:01.45  
 16 Heitner, Jon              JR St. Joseph's          10:10.59  
 17 Perucki, Joey             SR Eastern Conn          10:15.23  
 18 Ebb, Sam                  SO Wesleyan              10:40.46  
 19 McMillian, Ian            FR Bard college          11:12.72  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   3:49.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Sam                 SO Wesleyan               4:07.37  
  2 Hafferkamp, Seth          JR Wesleyan               4:07.74  
  3 Malik, Zak                FR Wesleyan               4:10.36  
  4 Haun, Eric                JR St. Joseph's           4:12.22  
  5 Darress, Russell          JR Farmingdale            4:15.38  
  6 Hill, Joe                 JR US Coast Gua           4:16.17  
  7 Oneill, Ryan              FR US Coast Gua           4:18.02  
  8 Landry, Ken               SR Eastern Conn           4:19.44  
  9 Lombardi, Michael         SO St. Joseph's           4:24.52  
 10 Gagliardi, Connor         SO Union Colleg           4:24.76  
 11 Collazo, Keith            FR Pace Univers           4:24.90  
 12 Solinsky, Brian           SO Union Colleg           4:34.73  
 13 reed, eric                FR Bard college           4:37.39  
 14 DeCristofaro, Tom         FR Rhode Island           4:37.68  
 15 Petty, Pat                SR Union Colleg           4:41.23  
 16 Heitner, Jon              JR St. Joseph's           4:43.63  
 17 bruce, alaric             FR Bard college           4:55.69  
 18 Marrero, Joshua           JR Manhattanvil           4:56.44  
 19 hamilton, lucas           FR Bard college           5:17.46  
 20 woldecelassie, awet       FR Bard college           5:19.31  
 
Event 9  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   14:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Obrien, Kevin             JR US Coast Gua          15:41.73  
  2 Sturges, Gabe             SO Union Colleg          15:44.08  
  3 Ezzo, Gary                FR US Coast Gua          15:49.86  
  4 Keily, Owen                  Unattached            16:00.23  
  5 McCloskey, Conor          SO Rhode Island          16:00.47  
  6 Macedo, Mike              SR Rhode Island          16:09.13  
  7 Szarkowicz, Mike          JR Manhattanvil          16:45.52  
  8 Flynn, Tim                SR Farmingdale           17:29.11  
  9 Buscemi, Michael          JR St. Joseph's          17:50.08  
 10 Vassallo, Ben             JR Farmingdale           18:31.29  
 11 Hughes, Ryan              SR Eastern Conn          18:36.06  
 
Event 10  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   41.00                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhode Island College  'A'                             44.67  
     1) Swift, Michael FR               2) N-Tow, George SO               
     3) Aikens, Brandon FR              4) Amado, Craig FR                
  2 Mount St Mary College  'A'                            48.09  
     1) Colello, Scott FR               2) Collymore, Daryl FR            
     3)                                 4) Murphy, Tommy FR               
  3 St. Joseph's College (Li)  'A'                        48.23  
     1) Dzus, Terrance FR               2) Hartman, Michael FR            
     3) James, Max SO                   4) Pugh, Eric SO                  
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   3:13.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhode Island College  'A'                           3:22.91  
     1) Stadnick, Shawn SO              2) Aikens, Brandon FR             
     3) Pena, Austin SO                 4) Amado, Craig FR                
  2 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:24.88  
     1) Pacelle, Jack SO                2) Wingate, Ernest FR             
     3) Lowther, Paulie SO              4) Lark, Tommie JR                
  3 Farmingdale State  'A'                              3:30.08  
     1) Jones, Donnell SO               2) Grant, Daquan FR               
     3) Brown, Steven JR                4) Thomas, DeShaun JR             
  4 Union College  'A'                                  3:33.47  
  5 US Coast Guard Academy  'A'                         3:35.28  
     1) Scalesse, Adam FR               2) DeVisser, Grant FR             
     3) Auth, Trevor JR                 4) Morris, Bret JR                
  6 Wesleyan  'B'                                      x3:38.56  
     1) Cotant, Austin SO               2) Hafferkamp, Seth JR            
     3) Katz, Matt SR                   4) Roth, Sam SO                   
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   7.33m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Luxhoj, Carl              SR US Coast Gua             6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75 
  2 Balter, Max               JR Union Colleg             6.55m  -0.3  21-06.00 
  3 Jones, Donnell            SO Farmingdale              6.50m  -0.3  21-04.00 
  4 Lark, Tommie              JR Wesleyan                 6.43m  -0.9  21-01.25 
  5 Verill, Alexander         JR Eastern Conn             6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
  6 Amado, Craig              FR Rhode Island             5.92m  -1.2  19-05.25 
  7 Colello, Scott            FR Mount St Mar             5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
  8 Tolliver, Matt            SR US Coast Gua             5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
  9 Wood, Ryan                FR Eastern Conn             5.49m  -0.3  18-00.25 
 10 Kosack, Clay              FR US Coast Gua             5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
 11 Schuck, Dylan             FR Union Colleg             5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
 12 Balestracci, Thomas       SO Eastern Conn             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
 
Event 13  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   59.38m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Devin              SR US Coast Gua            41.59m     136-05 
  2 Jang, Mike                SO Farmingdale             41.26m     135-04 
  3 Baker, Will               SO US Coast Gua            39.58m     129-10 
  4 Gazda, Cortland           JR US Coast Gua            38.76m     127-02 
  5 Brewington, Danton        SR Union Colleg            34.78m     114-01 
  6 Ayotte, Bryan             FR US Coast Gua            28.63m      93-11 
  7 Barnes, Darius            SO Farmingdale             27.80m      91-02 
  8 Ashner, Ian               SO US Coast Gua            27.66m      90-09 
  9 DiBeneditto, James        SR Eastern Conn            23.30m      76-05 
 -- Roselle, John             JR Farmingdale               FOUL            
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   14.85m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Luxhoj, Carl              SR US Coast Gua            13.93m  -0.3  45-08.50 
  2 Iwamoto, Alex             JR Wesleyan                13.52m   1.1  44-04.25 
  3 Amado, Craig              FR Rhode Island            13.16m   0.1  43-02.25 
  4 Johns-Harris, Kurt        SR Farmingdale             13.01m  -1.3  42-08.25 
  5 Wood, Ryan                FR Eastern Conn            12.30m  +0.0  40-04.25 
  6 Bernard, Shane               Wesleyan                11.91m  -1.8  39-01.00 
 -- Tolliver, Matt            SR US Coast Gua              FOUL                 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   2.11m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaskot, John              SR US Coast Gua             1.91m    6-03.25 
  2 Brown, Steven             JR Farmingdale              1.81m    5-11.25 
  3 Renteria, Steven          FR Farmingdale              1.76m    5-09.25 
  4 Verill, Alexander         JR Eastern Conn             1.76m    5-09.25 
  5 Garrison, David           JR Manhattanvil             1.76m    5-09.25 
  6 Kosack, Clay              FR US Coast Gua             1.61m    5-03.25 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   17.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jang, Mike                SO Farmingdale             13.40m   43-11.75 
  2 Ayotte, Bryan             FR US Coast Gua            12.87m   42-02.75 
  3 Beache, Kemron            JR US Coast Gua            12.10m   39-08.50 
  4 Brewington, Danton        SR Union Colleg            11.91m   39-01.00 
  5 DiBeneditto, James        SR Eastern Conn            11.66m   38-03.25 
  6 Schreiner, Patrick        FR Pace Univers            11.61m   38-01.25 
  7 Barnes, Darius            SO Farmingdale             11.11m   36-05.50 
  8 richards, javan           FR Bard college             8.05m   26-05.00 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   5.07m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolhaupter, Ben           FR US Coast Gua             4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Verderber, John           SO Farmingdale              3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Verderber, Joseph         SO Farmingdale              3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Hoenicke, Nolan           FR Union Colleg             3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Imbriale, Peter           JR US Coast Gua             3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Warren, Tom               SO US Coast Gua             3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Speck, Zachary            SO US Coast Gua             3.35m   10-11.75 
  8 Fish, Josh                SO Eastern Conn             3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Lowe, Brian               SR Eastern Conn             3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Sankey, Ian               SO US Coast Gua                NH            
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   52.72m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Patrick        FR Pace Univers            40.77m     133-09 
  2 Baker, Will               SO US Coast Gua            40.38m     132-06 
  3 Jang, Mike                SO Farmingdale             38.85m     127-05 
  4 Roselle, John             JR Farmingdale             35.68m     117-01 
  5 Beache, Kemron            JR US Coast Gua            35.36m     116-00 
  6 DiBeneditto, James        SR Eastern Conn            31.28m     102-07 
  7 Ayotte, Bryan             FR US Coast Gua            31.25m     102-06 
  8 Barnes, Darius            SO Farmingdale             31.06m     101-11 
  9 Adams, Devin              SR US Coast Gua            28.19m      92-06 
 
Event 19  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   63.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schuck, Dylan             FR Union Colleg            51.08m     167-07 
  2 Winiarski, Mark              Unattached              49.09m     161-01 
  3 DiBeneditto, James        SR Eastern Conn            41.42m     135-11 
  4 Ashner, Ian               SO US Coast Gua            36.44m     119-07 
  5 Colello, Scott            FR Mount St Mar            34.78m     114-01 
  6 McKenna, Thomas           SO St. Joseph's            33.57m     110-02 
  7 Francis, Nasir            FR Farmingdale             32.65m     107-01 
  8 Caggiano, Dan             FR Manhattanvil            31.97m     104-11 
  9 Haughn, Erik              JR St. Joseph's            30.71m     100-09 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   11.97                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Katherine        FR Farmingdale              13.31  -1.0  1 
  2 Kulowski, Kathryn         SR Wesleyan                 13.81  -1.0  1 
  3 Miller, Natasha           FR Rhode Island             13.89  -1.0  1 
  4 Mangum, Kimberly          JR Rhode Island             14.19  -1.0  1 
  5 bollers, shareesa         FR Bard college             14.28  -1.0  1 
  6 Russell, Ronaqua          SO US Coast Gua             14.37  -1.0  1 
  7 Vasta-Kuby, Emma          FR Wesleyan                 14.53  -1.0  1 
  8 Bartik, Victoria          FR St. Joseph's             14.93  -2.6  2 
  9 Egbo, Leslie              FR Wesleyan                 14.97  -2.6  2 
 10 Horan, Judy               JR Union Colleg             15.32  -1.0  1 
 11 joseph, shana             FR Bard college             16.78  -2.6  2 
 12 Felix, Chatise            SO Pace Univers             17.85  -2.6  2 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   14.58                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mandat, Victoria          SO Farmingdale              15.64  -1.6  1 
  2 Diblasi, Kayla            SR Rhode Island             16.56  -1.6  1 
  3 Livious, Sierra           FR Wesleyan                 16.65  -1.6  1 
  4 Stern, Isabel             FR Wesleyan                 17.08  -1.6  1 
  5 Graham, Jessica           FR Rhode Island             17.75  -1.6  1 
  6 Crowe, Bethany            SO Union Colleg             18.02  -1.6  1 
  7 James, Ashlee             SR Eastern Conn             18.11  -1.0  2 
  8 LaRoche, Kelcie           FR US Coast Gua             19.14  -1.6  1 
  9 Hultzman, Lauren          FR Eastern Conn             19.59  -1.0  2 
 10 Pfister, Amanda           FR Mount St Mar             19.66  -1.0  2 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   24.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clermont, Kathleen        SO Farmingdale              27.19  -4.1  1 
  2 Mandat, Victoria          SO Farmingdale              27.26  -4.1  1 
  3 Miller, Natasha           FR Rhode Island             28.46  -4.1  1 
  4 Odence, Clarissa          SR Union Colleg             28.80  -4.1  1 
  5 Charpentier, Christine    SO Eastern Conn             28.81  -4.1  1 
  6 Huhn, Amy                 FR Eastern Conn             28.87  -1.4  2 
  7 Hoskins, Katherine        FR Farmingdale              28.87  -4.1  1 
  8 Russell, Ronaqua          SO US Coast Gua             29.26  -1.4  2 
  9 Bryant, Tacia             FR Eastern Conn             29.67  -1.4  2 
 10 Frieze, Julia             JR Wesleyan                 29.87  -4.1  1 
 11 Goldberg, Alissa          FR Wesleyan                 29.89  -1.4  2 
 12 Darrah, Mariah            JR Pace Univers             29.92  -1.0  3 
 13 Williams, Brianna         FR Pace Univers             30.00  -1.0  3 
 14 bollers, shareesa         FR Bard college             30.03  -1.4  2 
 15 Gecelter, Rachel          FR Union Colleg             30.29  -1.4  2 
 16 Zarcaro, Elise            JR Eastern Conn             30.60  -1.0  3 
 17 Desko, Tanya              JR Pace Univers             31.09  -1.0  3 
 18 LaRoche, Kelcie           FR US Coast Gua             31.35  -1.4  2 
 19 Horan, Judy               JR Union Colleg             31.78  -1.4  2 
 20 scheetz, perry            SO Bard college             37.47  -1.0  3 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   55.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cristobal, Christine      SO St. Joseph's           1:02.09   1 
  2 Frieze, Julia             JR Wesleyan               1:02.85   1 
  3 Odence, Clarissa          SR Union Colleg           1:03.58   2 
  4 Charpentier, Christine    SO Eastern Conn           1:05.02   1 
  5 Kratz, Margaret           SR US Coast Gua           1:05.77   1 
  6 Darrah, Mariah            JR Pace Univers           1:05.78   1 
  7 Williams, Brianna         FR Pace Univers           1:06.80   2 
  8 Bryant, Tacia             FR Eastern Conn           1:07.93   1 
  9 Pfister, Amanda           FR Mount St Mar           1:08.03   2 
 10 Gecelter, Rachel          FR Union Colleg           1:09.70   2 
 11 Desko, Tanya              JR Pace Univers           1:10.58   2 
 12 Tomasco, Katherine        FR Eastern Conn           1:13.10   2 
 13 mckeigue, anna            FR Bard college           1:14.40   2 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   1:02.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diblasi, Kayla            SR Rhode Island           1:06.38  
  2 Kiskaddon, Alaina         SR US Coast Gua           1:09.17  
  3 Diemicke, Marjorie        SO Farmingdale            1:09.74  
  4 Graham, Jessica           FR Rhode Island           1:11.15  
  5 Crowe, Bethany            SO Union Colleg           1:11.41  
  6 James, Ashlee             SR Eastern Conn           1:14.62  
  7 Santiago, Laura           SO Mount St Mar           1:29.53  
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   2:10.60                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levin, Jessica            SR Wesleyan               2:23.87  
  2 Brennan, Ceili            SO Wesleyan               2:24.96  
  3 Conway, Claire            FR Wesleyan               2:29.14  
  4 Desrosiers, Katie         SR Rhode Island           2:33.70  
  5 Stefanova, Dessie         JR Wesleyan               2:34.17  
  6 Euchler, Kristen          FR US Coast Gua           2:34.24  
  7 Morgan, Sydney            FR Wesleyan               2:36.09  
  8 Zazzero, Nicole           FR Mount St Mar           2:36.94  
  9 Moore, Kaileigh           JR Union Colleg           2:37.94  
 10 Bishop, Abigail           FR US Coast Gua           2:39.01  
 11 Gagnon, Denica            SO Eastern Conn           2:46.51  
 12 macgregor, marrna         FR Bard college           2:46.94  
 13 Livious, Sierra           FR Wesleyan               2:47.04  
 14 Cusano, Cristina          FR Union Colleg           2:47.93  
 15 hyers, samatha            FR Bard college           2:52.90  
 16 Botta, Brittany           SO Mount St Mar           2:55.03  
 17 Duong, Suzanne            SO Mount St Mar           3:03.34  
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark, Julia               SO Wesleyan              10:38.19  
  2 Zimmerman, Hannah         SO Wesleyan              10:40.26  
  3 Triedman, Nellie          SO Wesleyan              10:45.73  
  4 Lazare, Libby             SO Wesleyan              10:48.00  
  5 Quinones, Amanda          JR Eastern Conn          10:49.17  
  6 Cano, Brianna             SO Pace Univers          11:17.47  
  7 France, Katie             FR Eastern Conn          11:22.46  
  8 Parsons, Brianna          FR Wesleyan              11:30.89  
  9 Dutra, Karley             FR Wesleyan              11:35.49  
 10 Trager, Arielle           FR Wesleyan              11:46.21  
 11 Palmer, Claire            FR Wesleyan              11:48.77  
 12 Schumacher, Katie         JR US Coast Gua          11:50.34  
 13 Palasky, Alexa            FR Eastern Conn          11:53.53  
 14 Healy, Melissa            SR Eastern Conn          12:13.77  
 15 Smith, Haley              FR Eastern Conn          12:18.42  
 16 Kelly, Jill               FR US Coast Gua          12:24.11  
 17 Kane, Julie               SO US Coast Gua          12:36.94  
 
Event 28  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   4:29.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desrosiers, Katie         SR Rhode Island           5:01.58  
  2 Lepre, Nicole             SO Wesleyan               5:05.95  
  3 Lalonde, Chloe            SO Wesleyan               5:06.03  
  4 Zazzero, Nicole           FR Mount St Mar           5:06.96  
  5 Lo Meli, Nicole           JR St. Joseph's           5:08.08  
  6 Goodwin, Gillian          FR St. Joseph's           5:09.35  
  7 Steiner, Ramsey           JR Union Colleg           5:10.66  
  8 Zimmerman, Cara           FR Union Colleg           5:11.09  
  9 Fall, Colin               SR US Coast Gua           5:16.16  
 10 Ives, Jennifer            SO Wesleyan               5:17.48  
 11 Davidson, Kelly           SO Manhattanvil           5:22.40  
 12 Schumacher, Katie         JR US Coast Gua           5:29.38  
 13 Neubauer, Patricia        SR Manhattanvil           5:30.03  
 14 Marshall, Chelsea         FR Rhode Island           5:30.57  
 15 Schimmenti, Patty         SR St. Joseph's           5:45.50  
 16 Botta, Brittany           SO Mount St Mar           6:03.04  
 17 Muschio, Nicole           SO Manhattanvil           6:23.46  
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   16:55.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cano, Brianna             SO Pace Univers          20:12.60  
  2 Neuwirth, Lauren          FR Farmingdale           25:39.53  
 
Event 30  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   47.15                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farmingdale State  'A'                                50.53  
     1) Mandat, Victoria SO             2) Clermont, Kathleen SO          
     3) Hoskins, Katherine FR           4) Magee, Corine                  
  2 Rhode Island College  'A'                             52.20  
     1) Diblasi, Kayla SR               2) Graham, Jessica FR             
     3) Miller, Natasha FR              4) Mangum, Kimberly JR            
  3 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'                   54.93  
     1) Charpentier, Christine SO       2) Bryant, Tacia FR               
     3) Huhn, Amy FR                    4) Gagnon, Denica SO              
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   3:50.10                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhode Island College  'A'                           4:15.07  
     1) Diblasi, Kayla SR               2) Graham, Jessica FR             
     3) Mangum, Kimberly JR             4) Miller, Natasha FR             
  2 Wesleyan  'A'                                       4:24.25  
     1) Goldberg, Alissa FR             2) Frieze, Julia JR               
     3) Monti, Lia SO                   4) Morgan, Sydney FR              
  3 Wesleyan  'B'                                      x4:31.07  
     1) Ives, Jennifer SO               2) Lalonde, Chloe SO              
     3) Lepre, Nicole SO                4) Levin, Jessica SR              
  4 St. Joseph's College (Li)  'A'                      4:38.00  
     1) Goodwin, Gillian FR             2) Lo Meli, Nicole JR             
     3) Cristobal, Christine SO         4) Schimmenti, Patty SR           
  5 Bard college  'A'                                   4:56.22  
     1) hyers, samatha FR               2) macgregor, marrna FR           
     3) mckeigue, anna FR               4) siebens, mackie JR             
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   5.84m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chukwuezi, Faustine       SO Farmingdale              4.87m  -1.3  15-11.75 
  2 Bryant, Tacia             FR Eastern Conn             4.59m  -0.4  15-00.75 
  3 Bishop, Abigail           FR US Coast Gua             4.57m  -3.0  15-00.00 
  4 Jansen, Sarah             SO St. Joseph's             4.49m  -1.1  14-08.75 
  5 Mangum, Kimberly          JR Rhode Island             4.40m  -0.1  14-05.25 
  6 Hultzman, Lauren          FR Eastern Conn             4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25 
  7 Gingras, Cora             SO Eastern Conn             4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25 
  8 Miller, Natasha           FR Rhode Island             4.31m  -2.5  14-01.75 
  9 Yorio, Monica             FR Pace Univers             3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   53.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Camilleri, Kaitlin        JR Union Colleg            45.78m     150-02 
  2 Swan, Ashley              SO Wesleyan                37.74m     123-10 
  3 Trudeau, Emily            FR US Coast Gua            35.67m     117-00 
  4 Leo, Jeannette            FR Rhode Island            32.94m     108-01 
  5 Seeland, Hannah           FR US Coast Gua            32.20m     105-08 
  6 Kopcak, Kim               SO US Coast Gua            29.17m      95-08 
  7 Henderson, Devaney        FR Eastern Conn            24.71m      81-01 
  8 Wallace, Megan            JR Eastern Conn            23.18m      76-00 
  9 Prefer, Dana              SR US Coast Gua            23.12m      75-10 
 10 Goldberg, Alissa          FR Wesleyan                22.79m      74-09 
 11 Sowers, Leigh             SO US Coast Gua            20.98m      68-10 
 12 Zarcaro, Elise            JR Eastern Conn            13.29m      43-07 
 -- Krulicki, Sarah           FR Eastern Conn              FOUL            
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   12.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chukwuezi, Faustine       SO Farmingdale             11.05m  +0.0  36-03.00 
  2 Mangum, Kimberly          JR Rhode Island            10.35m  -1.6  33-11.50 
  3 Jansen, Sarah             SO St. Joseph's             9.85m  +0.0  32-03.75 
  4 Hultzman, Lauren          FR Eastern Conn             9.65m  +0.0  31-08.00 
  5 James, Ashlee             SR Eastern Conn             9.62m  -1.9  31-06.75 
  6 Gingras, Cora             SO Eastern Conn             9.55m  -1.0  31-04.00 
  7 Singer, Jessica           JR Union Colleg             8.85m  +0.0  29-00.50 
  8 Bartik, Victoria          FR St. Joseph's             8.47m  -1.4  27-09.50 
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   1.71m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hultzman, Lauren          FR Eastern Conn             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Kulowski, Kathryn         SR Wesleyan                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Livious, Sierra           FR Wesleyan                 1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Gingras, Cora             SO Eastern Conn             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   13.83m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Livious, Sierra           FR Wesleyan                11.85m   38-10.50 
  2 Trudeau, Emily            FR US Coast Gua            11.00m   36-01.25 
  3 Seeland, Hannah           FR US Coast Gua            10.08m   33-01.00 
  4 Hunko, Alexa              FR US Coast Gua             9.84m   32-03.50 
  5 Monti, Lia                SO Wesleyan                 9.69m   31-09.50 
  6 Camilleri, Kaitlin        JR Union Colleg             9.65m   31-08.00 
  7 Sowers, Leigh             SO US Coast Gua             8.71m   28-07.00 
  8 Henderson, Devaney        FR Eastern Conn             8.33m   27-04.00 
  9 Niedzwiecki, Carolyn      FR Union Colleg             7.97m   26-01.75 
 10 Bishop, Abigail           FR US Coast Gua             7.13m   23-04.75 
 11 Wallace, Megan            JR Eastern Conn             6.11m   20-00.50 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   3.86m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gibeault, Maggie          JR Eastern Conn             2.75m    9-00.25 
  1 Huhn, Amy                 FR Eastern Conn             2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Caylor, Gina              SO US Coast Gua             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Singer, Jessica           JR Union Colleg             2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Graham, Jessica           FR Rhode Island             2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Pavone, Joanna            JR Farmingdale              2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Barber, Erica                Unattached              X2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   45.65m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kopcak, Kim               SO US Coast Gua            31.09m     102-00 
  2 Trudeau, Emily            FR US Coast Gua            30.55m     100-03 
  3 Cost, Amanda              JR US Coast Gua            30.41m      99-09 
  4 Seeland, Hannah           FR US Coast Gua            27.62m      90-07 
  5 Hunko, Alexa              FR US Coast Gua            27.14m      89-00 
  6 Swan, Ashley              SO Wesleyan                25.75m      84-06 
  7 Niedzwiecki, Carolyn      FR Union Colleg            25.40m      83-04 
  8 Henderson, Devaney        FR Eastern Conn            24.61m      80-09 
  9 Sowers, Leigh             SO US Coast Gua            24.57m      80-07 
 10 Prefer, Dana              SR US Coast Gua            21.68m      71-01 
 11 Wallace, Megan            JR Eastern Conn            20.06m      65-10 
 12 Krulicki, Sarah           FR Eastern Conn            18.31m      60-01 
 -- Leo, Jeannette            FR Rhode Island              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   44.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunko, Alexa              FR US Coast Gua            28.14m      92-04 
  2 Monti, Lia                SO Wesleyan                24.66m      80-11 
  3 Krulicki, Sarah           FR Eastern Conn            22.74m      74-07 
  4 Henderson, Devaney        FR Eastern Conn            22.59m      74-01 
  5 Bishop, Abigail           FR US Coast Gua            21.15m      69-05 
  6 Goldberg, Alissa          FR Wesleyan                20.94m      68-08 
  7 rebehn, lydia             SO Bard college            20.86m      68-05 
  8 Swan, Ashley              SO Wesleyan                20.49m      67-03 
  9 Brandon, Emily            JR St. Joseph's            20.32m      66-08 
 10 Livious, Sierra           FR Wesleyan                18.67m      61-03 
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   9:07.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tiernan, Sean             JR Farmingdale            9:53.80  
  2 letouneau, christian      FR Bard college          10:10.17  
  3 Neaton, Kirby             FR Wesleyan              10:40.82  
  4 Franklin, Ryan            JR Eastern Conn          10:53.86  
  5 Netto, John               FR Pace Univers          11:13.08  
  6 Caggiano, Dan             FR Manhattanvil          11:20.83  
  7 Ramos, Jeremias           FR Mount St Mar          11:22.48  
  8 White, Stephen            SO Eastern Conn          11:47.88  
 
Event 41  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   10:43.10                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 scheetz, perry            SO Bard college          11:47.37  
  2 Sherrod, Jessica          JR Union Colleg          13:29.51  
  3 Lane, Brittany            FR Eastern Conn          13:56.63  
  4 Santiago, Laura           SO Mount St Mar          14:19.37  
  5 Ericson, Amanda           JR Eastern Conn          14:45.68