Wesleyan University 
                 Wes vs. Colby, Bowdoin with Trinity - 1/31/04                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby College  'A'                                          1:53.47  
     1) Jiggetts, Kristan               2) Plant, Carolyn                 
     3) Miller, Laura                   4) Vallaly, Meg                   
      30.26   32.51   26.06   24.64                                
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                                1:54.39  
     1) Goyette, Nicole 05              2) Chapman, Katie 07              
     3) McLean, Megan 07                4) Sharman, Aubrey 06             
      29.37   32.05   26.89   26.08                                
  3 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:55.87  
     1) Columbus, Mikki JR              2) Gordon, Amanda FR              
     3) Jones, Eliza FR                 4) Tice, Joanna FR                
      30.01   32.88   28.60   24.38                                
  4 Trinity College  'A'                                        1:58.74  
     1) Mortensen, Kate JR              2) Corvino, Amy SO                
     3) Knott, Jennie FR                4) Stoker, Beth SR                
      30.22   33.59   28.85   26.08                                
  5 Colby College  'B'                                          1:59.77  
     1) Plante, Melissa                 2) Dwyer, Allie                   
     3) Warlaumont, Mary                4) Potdevin, Weather              
      30.70   33.34   29.33   26.40                                
  6 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    2:00.26  
     1) Cluck, Alyson FR                2) Schaffer, Nell                 
     3) Andrews, Chris FR               4) Daen, Laurel JR                
      31.28   34.39   28.05   26.54                                
  7 Wesleyan University  'C'                                   x2:03.62  
     1) Sewell, Bryn SR                 2) Schoendorf, Katie SR           
     3) Ouimette, Laura SO              4) Jacobs, Miriam JR              
      32.13   35.65   28.86   26.98                                
  8 Trinity College  'B'                                        2:03.75  
     1) Youngberg, Kathryn SR           2) Bartlett, Jennie SR            
     3) Skoglind, Marisa JR             4) Wetmore, Elena SO              
      31.80   32.82   31.70   27.43                                
  9 Colby College  'C'                                         x2:04.95  
     1) Biddiscombe, Kate               2) Caselle, Alexis                
     3) Fontaine, Joanna                4) Muir, Annie                    
      33.63   35.04   29.77   26.51                                
 10 Bowdoin  'B'                                                2:05.06  
     1) Naber, Kate                     2) Eshelman, Katie 06             
     3) Hayden, Melissa 05              4) Cronin, Annie 07               
      34.95   34.17   28.82   27.12                                
 11 Trinity College  'C'                                       x2:09.02  
     1) Albrecht, Lauren SR             2) Myers, Luvean FR               
     3) Accomando, Aynslie SR           4) Knipple, Hannah FR             
      33.26   35.15   33.54   27.07                                
 12 Bowdoin  'C'                                               x2:10.21  
     1) Ajmani, Nisha 06                2) Plant, Suzanne 07              
     3) Knapp, Alex 07                  4) Colombo, Beth 07               
      35.68   37.74   29.28   27.51                                
 13 Bowdoin  'D'                                               x2:14.48  
     1) de Rubira, Alex 04              2) Steffel, Lauren 07             
     3) Tilley, Lana 07                 4) Furick, Lynn 04                
      36.66   37.00   32.97   27.85                                
 14 Colby College  'D'                                         x2:15.43  
     1) Helmcke, Kirsten                2) Mellichamp, Bridge             
     3) McMonagle, Sharon               4) O'Connor, Caroline             
      32.77   41.36   32.39   28.91                                
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby College  'A'                                          1:39.36  
     1) Dewey, Jabez                    2) Bartkiewicz, Mitch             
     3) Battista, Nick                  4) Ireland, Tom                   
      25.10   27.86   24.86   21.54                                
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:41.00  
     1) Byers, Ben FR                   2) Devine, Dan SO                 
     3) Tanz, Josh SO                   4) Cleveland, Tom JR              
      27.75   27.68   24.27   21.30                                
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                                1:42.50  
     1) Kyle, Ian 06                    2) Long, Mike 04                  
     3) Thomas, Carter 06               4) Pike, Jeff 04                  
      27.66   27.57   24.83   22.44                                
  4 Trinity College  'A'                                        1:43.31  
     1) DeRosa, Matt JR                 2) Rorer, Chris SR                
     3) Lenihan, Mike FR                4) Swanson, Chris SO              
      26.92   27.98   25.10   23.31                                
  5 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    1:45.91  
     1) Webster, Zach SO                2) Zebrowski, Alec SO             
     3) Schleusener, Luke FR            4) Haley, John FR                 
      26.83   30.13   26.04   22.91                                
  6 Bowdoin  'B'                                                1:46.69  
     1) Boutin, Ryan 05                 2) Hyde, Nate 07                  
     3) Sighinolfi, Mike 07             4) Lewis, Jason 06                
      28.88   29.82   25.63   22.36                                
  7 Trinity College  'B'                                        1:47.03  
     1) Anderson, Pete FR               2) Spurrier, Alex FR              
     3) Fink, Andrew FR                 4) Evans, Andrew FR               
      27.36   29.97   25.71   23.99                                
  8 Wesleyan University  'C'                                   x1:47.57  
     1) Mitchell, Rob SO                2) Blondin, Nick SR               
     3) Donne, Matt FR                  4) Brownstein, Matt FR            
      28.31   29.68   25.55   24.03                                
  9 Colby College  'B'                                          1:47.74  
     1) Seymour, Brad                   2) DeSantis, Chris                
     3) Min, Steven                     4) Bergh, Eric                    
      28.80   29.00   25.98   23.96                                
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Lauren              Colby                         18:35.59  
      30.49   33.48   34.15   34.32   34.15   34.46   34.55   34.24
      34.14   34.39   34.14   33.97   34.22   34.21   34.00   33.89
      33.91   33.91   33.68   33.88   33.85   33.77   34.16   33.78
      33.96   33.67   33.84   33.78   33.40   33.29   33.28   33.70
      32.93
  2 Lasby, Stephanie          SO Wesleyan                      18:37.07  
      30.38   33.35   33.39   33.67   33.80   34.09   34.46   34.28
      34.49   34.04   34.49   34.17   34.43   34.57   34.06   34.27
      34.38   34.69   34.69   34.38   34.20   34.23   34.37   34.38
      34.08   33.52   33.17   33.34   33.32   33.36   33.57   33.05
      32.40
  3 Sweatt, Sarah             FR TRIN                          18:46.28  
      30.57   33.17   33.59   33.90   33.83   33.88   34.23   34.12
      33.96   34.44   33.73   33.98   33.97   34.30   34.18   34.19
      34.26   34.43   34.28   34.33   34.46   33.98   34.72   34.60
      34.51   34.79   34.61   34.63   34.97   34.68   34.80   34.54
      33.65
  4 Clark-Spohn, Katy         JR Wesleyan                      19:06.23  
      31.41   34.08   34.76   34.55   34.84   34.69   34.75   34.56
      34.66   35.13   34.79   34.61   34.72   34.77   34.60   34.64
      35.21   34.89   34.83   34.96   34.85   35.06   34.98   35.09
      35.29   35.38   35.15   35.15   34.97   35.07   35.26   34.90
      33.63
  5 Potdevin, Weather            Colby                         19:35.21  
      31.61   34.73   35.39   35.94   35.77   36.24   36.09   36.16
      36.28   36.11   36.19   36.16   36.11   36.33   36.37   36.24
      36.27   36.21   36.35   36.12   36.12   35.26   35.56   35.32
      35.11   35.49   35.74   34.87   35.06   35.37   35.79   35.12
      33.73
  6 Barrett, Brianne          JR TRIN                          19:57.31  
      33.07   35.44   35.08   35.31   35.48   35.85   35.57   35.77
      36.13   36.09   36.28   35.90   35.71   36.42   36.35   36.96
      36.25   36.34   36.83   36.65   35.93   36.23   36.53   36.69
      36.99   36.91   37.14   37.21   37.65   37.32   37.21   37.16
      36.86
  7 Lammert, Meredith         06 Bowdoin                       22:16.67  
      34.02   37.71   38.98   39.80   40.27   40.60   41.11   41.11
      40.62   40.66   41.27   40.84   40.74   41.60   40.69   41.58
      41.15   41.48   41.44   41.61   41.03   41.43   41.35   41.46
      41.20   40.73   41.34   40.15   40.81   39.92   40.35   40.01
      39.61
  8 Welsh, Laura              05 Bowdoin                       23:10.47  
      36.57   39.75   41.23   42.46   41.84   41.78   42.66   42.82
      41.86   43.31   42.50   42.11   41.97   41.20   42.44   42.45
      42.89   43.05   42.28   42.79   42.73   43.92   43.29   42.98
      42.76   42.86   42.38   43.10   42.80   42.58   41.72   41.65
      39.74
 -- Myksin, Sarah             SO Wesleyan                     X19:32.18  
      32.27   34.97   35.23   35.30   35.48   35.64   35.23   35.37
      35.83   35.63   35.85   35.47   35.94   35.51   35.90   35.88
      36.01   35.34   36.01   35.82   35.75   35.72   35.78   35.75
      35.69   36.13   35.77   35.49   35.84   36.07   35.56   35.44
      34.51
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                FR Wesleyan                      16:28.42  
      26.66   29.06   29.97   29.98   29.87   30.01   29.99   29.98
      30.34   29.83   30.11   29.90   30.20   30.16   30.39   30.38
      29.98   30.03   30.29   30.18   30.23   30.53   30.15   30.25
      30.06   30.46   30.62   30.20   30.35   30.01   29.63   29.84
      28.78
  2 Spurrier, Alex            FR TRIN                          17:42.80  
      28.27   31.43   32.17   32.57   32.60   32.31   33.09   32.76
      31.99   32.70   32.57   32.55   32.54   32.59   32.47   32.75
      32.64   32.63   32.49   32.75   32.76   32.38   32.03   32.39
      32.03   31.87   32.07   32.21   32.12   32.25   31.87   32.24
      30.71
  3 Greer, Christian          SO TRIN                          17:55.18  
      28.26   31.55   31.61   31.41   31.71   32.10   32.24   32.62
      32.53   33.03   32.62   33.27   32.80   33.25   32.82   32.44
      32.63   32.98   32.47   31.97   32.30   32.51   32.62   32.61
      32.79   32.41   32.81   33.54   33.87   34.22   34.08   33.82
      33.29
  4 McClellan, Sean           FR Wesleyan                      18:08.51  
      29.38   33.18   33.12   32.13   32.58   32.74   32.86   33.06
      32.86   32.69   32.29   32.58   33.02   32.79   32.76   32.90
      32.76   33.08   33.94   33.33   33.34   32.77   32.74   33.11
      33.55   33.26   33.85   33.62   33.80   33.86   33.88   33.78
      32.90
  5 Henderson-Cohen, M           Colby                         19:50.10  
      31.41   34.68   35.38   36.28   36.42   37.20   36.79   36.54
      36.75   36.47   36.15   36.37   36.35   36.60   36.32   36.47
      36.46   36.50   36.49   36.79   36.65   36.40   36.36   36.23
      36.69   36.28   36.59   36.42   36.86   36.42   36.25   33.17
      33.36
  6 Beckman, Colin            07 Bowdoin                       19:57.84  
      30.17   33.95   35.22   35.70   35.73   36.00   36.61   36.91
      36.66   37.02   37.35   37.15   36.88   37.01   36.87   36.74
      36.76   36.80   35.97   36.48   36.57   36.49   36.61   35.88
      36.15   36.22   36.45   37.20   36.82   36.68   36.76   37.79
      36.24
  7 Cohen, David                 Colby                         22:13.11  
      33.04   37.54   39.47   39.41   40.19   42.26   40.39   41.01
      41.52   42.40   41.54   38.24   40.14   41.46   41.80   41.07
      42.44   43.30   41.46   41.64   41.56   42.98   39.24   41.27
      43.42   40.17   42.70   38.87   39.34   39.64   39.64   38.83
      35.13
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Katie            07 Bowdoin                        1:56.02  
      27.75   30.22   29.46   28.59                                
  2 Vallaly, Meg                 Colby                          1:57.42  
      27.80   30.27   29.73   29.62                                
  3 Andrews, Chris            FR Wesleyan                       2:00.21  
      28.07   30.21   31.36   30.57                                
  4 Myksin, Christine         FR TRIN                           2:00.95  
      27.69   30.59   31.23   31.44                                
  5 Filteau, Michelle         06 Bowdoin                        2:03.28  
      29.27   31.73   31.38   30.90                                
  6 Higgins, Lilli               Colby                          2:03.31  
      27.93   30.91   32.21   32.26                                
  7 Simmons, Lauren              Colby                          2:04.09  
      28.79   31.55   32.06   31.69                                
  8 Thompson, Holly           SO TRIN                           2:05.02  
      28.95   30.95   32.56   32.56                                
  9 Kaye, Julia               SR TRIN                           2:05.27  
      29.59   31.46   32.35   31.87                                
 10 Cluck, Alyson             FR Wesleyan                       2:05.63  
      28.97   31.34   31.96   33.36                                
 11 McCrery, Kate             SO Wesleyan                       2:06.16  
      28.98   32.12   32.60   32.46                                
 12 Teeter, Anna              SR Wesleyan                      x2:09.12  
      30.39   32.66   33.24   32.83                                
 13 Myers, Luvean             FR TRIN                          x2:10.65  
      30.23   32.54   33.84   34.04                                
 14 Devine, Kelly             06 Bowdoin                        2:11.95  
      30.78   33.38   34.09   33.70                                
 15 Helmcke, Kirsten             Colby                         x2:12.91  
      31.28   33.82   34.19   33.62                                
 16 Mauricio, Kiele           04 Bowdoin                       x2:13.09  
      31.11   33.33   34.18   34.47                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burleigh, Roger           06 Bowdoin                        1:47.69  
      25.07   27.66   27.68   27.28                                
  2 Devine, Dan               SO Wesleyan                       1:48.25  
      25.43   27.96   27.37   27.49                                
  3 Mitchell, Rob             SO Wesleyan                       1:49.36  
      25.30   27.10   28.06   28.90                                
  4 Yoshida, Jeff             FR TRIN                           1:50.52  
      25.82   27.64   28.28   28.78                                
  5 DeSantis, Chris              Colby                          1:53.85  
      26.45   29.18   28.96   29.26                                
  6 Chamberlain, Adam         FR Wesleyan                       1:54.51  
      26.04   29.68   30.03   28.76                                
  7 Kyle, Ian                 06 Bowdoin                        1:54.54  
      26.91   29.41   29.45   28.77                                
  8 Sighinolfi, Mike          07 Bowdoin                        1:54.90  
      26.82   29.37   29.85   28.86                                
  9 Swanson, Chris            SO TRIN                           1:57.92  
      26.25   29.72   30.61   31.34                                
 10 Silva, Mark               JR TRIN                           1:59.14  
      27.12   29.53   30.93   31.56                                
 11 Molina, Mike              FR Wesleyan                      x2:00.40  
      26.19   30.30   32.32   31.59                                
 12 Thompson, Ken                Colby                          2:00.72  
      27.62   31.03   30.94   31.13                                
 13 Bergh, Eric                  Colby                          2:03.21  
      27.87   30.59   32.51   32.24                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Laura                Colby                          1:02.71  
      30.22   32.49                                                
  2 Goyette, Nicole           05 Bowdoin                        1:03.14  
      30.83   32.31                                                
  3 Foxwell, Beth                Colby                          1:04.13  
  4 Columbus, Mikki           JR Wesleyan                       1:04.55  
      31.15   33.40                                                
  5 Jiggetts, Kristan            Colby                          1:04.89  
      31.48   33.41                                                
  6 Mortensen, Kate           JR TRIN                           1:05.31  
      31.69   33.62                                                
  7 Plante, Melissa              Colby                         x1:06.38  
  8 Youngberg, Kathryn        SR TRIN                           1:07.39  
      32.62   34.77                                                
  9 Sewell, Bryn              SR Wesleyan                       1:07.92  
      32.60   35.32                                                
 10 Albrecht, Lauren          SR TRIN                           1:09.34  
 11 Ouimette, Laura           SO Wesleyan                       1:09.56  
 12 Ajmani, Nisha             06 Bowdoin                        1:13.29  
 13 Dietz, Lauren             FR TRIN                          x1:13.59  
 14 Chapman, Becca            JR Wesleyan                      x1:13.73  
 15 Naber, Kate                  Bowdoin                        1:14.09  
      35.93   38.16                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Jabez                 Colby                            53.93  
      26.36   27.57                                                
  2 Webster, Zach             SO Wesleyan                         56.74  
      27.26   29.48                                                
  3 DeRosa, Matt              JR TRIN                             57.57  
      27.49   30.08                                                
  4 Anderson, Pete            FR TRIN                             57.74  
      28.40   29.34                                                
  5 Pike, Jeff                04 Bowdoin                          59.46  
      28.64   30.82                                                
  6 Lewis, Jason              06 Bowdoin                          59.90  
      29.00   30.90                                                
  7 Seymour, Brad                Colby                          1:00.67  
      29.85   30.82                                                
  8 Butts, Eric               FR TRIN                           1:00.80  
      29.99   30.81                                                
  9 Boutin, Ryan              05 Bowdoin                        1:03.12  
      30.52   32.60                                                
 10 Chin, Andrew              FR Wesleyan                       1:13.77  
      35.51   38.26                                                
 11 Fernadez-Goodman, Mosah   SR Wesleyan                       1:18.50  
      38.90   39.60                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muir, Annie                  Colby                          1:09.40  
      32.68   36.72                                                
  2 Bartlett, Jennie          SR TRIN                           1:12.15  
      33.99   38.16                                                
  3 Gordon, Amanda            FR Wesleyan                       1:12.30  
      34.28   38.02                                                
  4 Eshelman, Katie           06 Bowdoin                        1:13.30  
      34.98   38.32                                                
  5 Corvino, Amy              SO TRIN                           1:13.47  
      34.96   38.51                                                
  6 Dwyer, Allie                 Colby                          1:13.50  
      34.55   38.95                                                
  7 Filteau, Michelle         06 Bowdoin                        1:15.56  
      36.21   39.35                                                
  8 Schaffer, Nell               Wesleyan                       1:15.81  
      35.77   40.04                                                
  9 Caselle, Alexis              Colby                          1:17.23  
      36.10   41.13                                                
 10 Schoendorf, Katie         SR Wesleyan                       1:17.74  
      36.78   40.96                                                
 11 Teeter, Anna              SR Wesleyan                      x1:18.74  
      37.68   41.06                                                
 12 Steffel, Lauren           07 Bowdoin                        1:19.44  
      37.19   42.25                                                
 13 Skoglind, Marisa          JR TRIN                           1:21.79  
      38.85   42.94                                                
 14 Branz, Naomi                 Colby                         x1:22.73  
      38.32   44.41                                                
 15 Plant, Suzanne            07 Bowdoin                       x1:24.53  
      40.12   44.41                                                
 16 Conner, Shannon           FR TRIN                          x1:26.77  
      40.07   46.70                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenihan, Mike             FR TRIN                           1:00.47  
  2 Rorer, Chris              SR TRIN                           1:01.82  
  3 Goldstein, Max            07 Bowdoin                        1:03.02  
  4 Blondin, Nick             SR Wesleyan                       1:05.42  
  5 Dean, Patrick                Colby                          1:05.61  
  6 Cole, John                   Colby                          1:06.06  
  7 Hyde, Nate                07 Bowdoin                        1:07.45  
  8 Brownstein, Matt          FR Wesleyan                       1:08.62  
  9 Zebrowski, Alec           SO Wesleyan                       1:09.15  
 10 Cohen, David                 Colby                          1:12.69  
      34.26   38.43                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Megan             07 Bowdoin                        2:11.89  
      28.55   32.78   34.64   35.92                                
  2 Knott, Jennie             FR TRIN                           2:17.27  
      30.14   34.15   35.85   37.13                                
  3 Lasby, Stephanie          SO Wesleyan                       2:17.33  
      30.73   34.56   36.58   35.46                                
  4 Plant, Carolyn               Colby                          2:17.58  
      30.36   34.28   36.15   36.79                                
  5 Warlaumont, Mary             Colby                          2:18.35  
      30.93   34.52   36.18   36.72                                
  6 Fontaine, Joanna             Colby                          2:19.84  
      31.32   35.30   37.02   36.20                                
  7 Myksin, Sarah             SO Wesleyan                       2:23.36  
      31.85   36.72   37.78   37.01                                
  8 Thompson, Holly           SO TRIN                           2:26.67  
      31.92   35.49   39.02   40.24                                
  9 Sluis, Sarah              FR Wesleyan                       2:30.51  
      32.10   38.31   39.84   40.26                                
 10 McMonagle, Sharon            Colby                         x2:37.69  
      34.48   40.10   41.70   41.41                                
 11 Knapp, Alex               07 Bowdoin                        2:46.16  
      33.25   40.17   44.48   48.26                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burleigh, Roger           06 Bowdoin                        1:59.98  
  2 Yoshida, Jeff             FR TRIN                           2:02.25  
  3 Tanz, Josh                SO Wesleyan                       2:02.34  
  4 Bartkiewicz, Mitch           Colby                          2:05.49  
  5 Mitchell, Rob             SO Wesleyan                       2:05.64  
  6 Greer, Christian          SO TRIN                           2:12.10  
  7 Sighinolfi, Mike          07 Bowdoin                        2:12.52  
  8 Schleusener, Luke         FR Wesleyan                       2:13.56  
  9 Fink, Andrew              FR TRIN                           2:15.13  
 10 Min, Steven                  Colby                          2:15.72  
 11 Adams, Ryan                  Colby                          2:15.73  
 12 Klothen, Erich            FR Wesleyan                      x2:22.01  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tice, Joanna              FR Wesleyan                         24.89  
  2 Vallaly, Meg                 Colby                            25.23  
  3 Myksin, Christine         FR TRIN                             25.83  
  4 Foxwell, Beth                Colby                            25.89  
  5 Appe, Bridget                Colby                            26.23  
  6 Jones, Eliza              FR Wesleyan                         26.36  
  7 Daen, Laurel              JR Wesleyan                         26.53  
  8 Sharman, Aubrey           06 Bowdoin                          26.70  
  9 Stoker, Beth              SR TRIN                             26.87  
 10 Biddiscombe, Kate            Colby                           x27.11  
 11 Jacobs, Miriam            JR Wesleyan                        x27.37  
 12 Wetmore, Elena            SO TRIN                             27.43  
 13 Knipple, Hannah           FR TRIN                            x27.50  
 14 Cronin, Annie             07 Bowdoin                          27.85  
 15 Colombo, Beth             07 Bowdoin                          27.86  
 16 Tilley, Lana              07 Bowdoin                         x28.41  
 -- Willis-Aronowitz, Nona    SO Wesleyan                        X29.20  
 -- Mellichamp, Bridge           Colby                           X33.63  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ireland, Tom                 Colby                            21.84  
  2 Long, Mike                04 Bowdoin                          21.91  
  3 Cleveland, Tom            JR Wesleyan                         22.25  
  4 Haley, John               FR Wesleyan                         22.93  
  5 Thomas, Carter            06 Bowdoin                          22.98  
  6 Pike, Jeff                04 Bowdoin                          23.02  
  7 Heynen, Domink            JR Wesleyan                         23.22  
  8 Battista, Nick               Colby                            23.65  
  9 Evans, Andrew             FR TRIN                             23.86  
 10 Alto, Bill                04 Bowdoin                         x23.91  
 11 Cross, Ian                   Colby                            24.01  
 12 Molina, Mike              FR Wesleyan                        x24.05  
 13 Butts, Eric               FR TRIN                             24.19  
 14 Swanson, Chris            SO TRIN                             24.28  
 15 Bergh, Eric                  Colby                           x24.82  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tudor, Victoria           06 Bowdoin                         248.75  
  2 Chism, Mindy              06 Bowdoin                         191.95  
  3 Shoemaker, Cathryn           TRIN                            187.35  
  4 Roeman, Lindsey              TRIN                            179.05  
  5 Bader, Alexia                TRIN                            178.25  
  6 Zorn, Janina              SO Wesleyan                        172.05  
  7 Fagan, Ari                FR Wesleyan                        162.75  
  8 Morrison, Suzy               Wesleyan                        154.85  
  9 Branz, Naomi                 Colby                           127.15  
 -- Angel, Adrienne              Colby                           X80.85  
 -- Uconok, Gizem                TRIN                           X128.80  
 -- Goldberg, Zoe             SR Wesleyan                       X134.75  
 -- Piervicenti, Jessica         TRIN                           X138.95  
 -- Emilio, Meg                  TRIN                           X154.65  
 -- Lo, Adrienne                 TRIN                           X161.70  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Brian           04 Bowdoin                         281.60  
  2 Morrison, Todd               TRIN                            200.35  
  3 Minuo, Chris                 TRIN                            176.80  
  4 Cross, Ian                   Colby                           169.85  
  5 Altneu, Eric              FR Wesleyan                        143.05  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallaly, Meg                 Colby                            54.34  
      26.37   27.97                                                
  2 Tice, Joanna              FR Wesleyan                         55.23  
      25.84   29.39                                                
  3 Miller, Laura                Colby                            55.65  
      26.32   29.33                                                
  4 Myksin, Christine         FR TRIN                             56.63  
      27.51   29.12                                                
  5 Andrews, Chris            FR Wesleyan                         56.69  
      27.69   29.00                                                
  6 Goyette, Nicole           05 Bowdoin                          56.93  
      27.17   29.76                                                
  7 Higgins, Lilli               Colby                            57.28  
      27.14   30.14                                                
  8 Appe, Bridget                Colby                           x57.48  
      27.16   30.32                                                
  9 Daen, Laurel              JR Wesleyan                         58.62  
      28.11   30.51                                                
 10 Sharman, Aubrey           06 Bowdoin                          58.81  
      27.27   31.54                                                
 11 Wetmore, Elena            SO TRIN                             59.71  
      28.76   30.95                                                
 12 Ouimette, Laura           SO Wesleyan                      x1:00.31  
      28.51   31.80                                                
 13 Cronin, Annie             07 Bowdoin                        1:00.35  
      29.55   30.80                                                
 14 Accomando, Aynslie        SR TRIN                           1:02.06  
      29.82   32.24                                                
 15 Colombo, Beth             07 Bowdoin                       x1:02.32  
      29.47   32.85                                                
 16 Knipple, Hannah           FR TRIN                          x1:03.78  
      30.21   33.57                                                
 -- Biddiscombe, Kate            Colby                               x   
 -- Devine, Kelly             06 Bowdoin                       X1:00.50  
 -- Perrin, Melissa           05 Bowdoin                       X1:02.73  
 -- Willis-Aronowitz, Nona    SO Wesleyan                      X1:04.98  
 -- O'Connor, Caroline           Colby                         X1:04.99  
 -- Furick, Lynn              04 Bowdoin                       X1:05.26  
 -- Chapman, Becca            JR Wesleyan                      X1:06.84  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Mike                04 Bowdoin                          48.94  
      23.81   25.13                                                
  2 Devine, Dan               SO Wesleyan                         48.99  
      23.84   25.15                                                
  3 Ireland, Tom                 Colby                            49.76  
      24.48   25.28                                                
  4 Chamberlain, Adam         FR Wesleyan                         50.17  
      24.25   25.92                                                
  5 Haley, John               FR Wesleyan                         50.68  
      24.38   26.30                                                
  6 Thomas, Carter            06 Bowdoin                          51.57  
      24.83   26.74                                                
  7 Heynen, Domink            JR Wesleyan                        x51.92  
      24.47   27.45                                                
  8 Cole, John                   Colby                            52.30  
      24.51   27.79                                                
  9 Evans, Andrew             FR TRIN                             52.68  
      25.63   27.05                                                
 10 Swanson, Chris            SO TRIN                             52.87  
      25.07   27.80                                                
 11 Adams, Ryan                  Colby                            53.19  
      25.65   27.54                                                
 12 Thompson, Ken                Colby                           x54.09  
      25.77   28.32                                                
 13 Alto, Bill                04 Bowdoin                          54.81  
      26.56   28.25                                                
 14 Pelton, Chad              04 Bowdoin                         x57.18  
      26.44   30.74                                                
 -- Chin, Andrew              FR Wesleyan                        X58.49  
      27.02   31.47                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plant, Carolyn               Colby                          2:15.59  
      32.38   34.29   34.48   34.44                                
  2 Columbus, Mikki           JR Wesleyan                       2:18.02  
      31.94   34.50   35.62   35.96                                
  3 Foxwell, Beth                Colby                          2:19.16  
      33.22   34.87   36.00   35.07                                
  4 Knott, Jennie             FR TRIN                           2:19.73  
      32.68   35.21   36.77   35.07                                
  5 Jiggetts, Kristan            Colby                          2:22.00  
      34.77   36.07   36.19   34.97                                
  6 Cluck, Alyson             FR Wesleyan                       2:22.15  
      33.92   35.33   36.16   36.74                                
  7 Mortensen, Kate           JR TRIN                           2:22.28  
      33.46   36.27   36.30   36.25                                
  8 McCrery, Kate             SO Wesleyan                       2:22.98  
      33.85   37.08   36.26   35.79                                
  9 Youngberg, Kathryn        SR TRIN                           2:25.65  
      34.30   36.34   37.76   37.25                                
 10 Helmcke, Kirsten             Colby                         x2:31.78  
      35.33   38.38   39.49   38.58                                
 11 Dietz, Lauren             FR TRIN                          x2:34.91  
      37.61   38.79   39.53   38.98                                
 12 Ajmani, Nisha             06 Bowdoin                        2:34.99  
      37.25   38.63   39.37   39.74                                
 13 Naber, Kate                  Bowdoin                        2:42.01  
      38.84   40.40   42.15   40.62                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Jabez                 Colby                          1:58.31  
      27.48   29.63   30.29   30.91                                
  2 Webster, Zach             SO Wesleyan                       2:03.54  
      28.32   30.53   32.53   32.16                                
  3 Anderson, Pete            FR TRIN                           2:05.57  
      29.50   31.07   32.53   32.47                                
  4 DeRosa, Matt              JR TRIN                           2:05.93  
      29.01   31.80   32.49   32.63                                
  5 Seymour, Brad                Colby                          2:11.27  
      31.81   33.65   33.26   32.55                                
  6 Lewis, Jason              06 Bowdoin                        2:12.56  
      31.25   33.68   34.19   33.44                                
  7 Butts, Eric               FR TRIN                           2:13.67  
      31.58   33.43   34.69   33.97                                
  8 Min, Steven                  Colby                          2:24.32  
      31.76   34.81   38.30   39.45                                
  9 Boutin, Ryan              05 Bowdoin                        2:26.88  
      33.19   37.26   38.27   38.16                                
 10 Molina, Mike              FR Wesleyan                       2:31.19  
      33.91   37.57   39.65   40.06                                
 11 Fernadez-Goodman, Mosah   SR Wesleyan                       2:58.89  
      41.69   45.11   46.53   45.56                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muir, Annie                  Colby                          2:32.53  
      35.07   38.28   39.64   39.54                                
  2 Bartlett, Jennie          SR TRIN                           2:34.72  
      35.35   39.78   39.98   39.61                                
  3 Dwyer, Allie                 Colby                          2:38.26  
      36.49   40.74   40.19   40.84                                
  4 Gordon, Amanda            FR Wesleyan                       2:38.59  
      36.64   40.03   41.28   40.64                                
  5 Eshelman, Katie           06 Bowdoin                        2:39.69  
      36.95   40.56   41.15   41.03                                
  6 Schoendorf, Katie         SR Wesleyan                       2:43.60  
      37.82   41.77   42.19   41.82                                
  7 Schaffer, Nell               Wesleyan                       2:44.29  
      36.00   41.11   42.89   44.29                                
  8 Caselle, Alexis              Colby                          2:45.25  
      37.71   41.87   42.39   43.28                                
  9 Myers, Luvean             FR TRIN                           2:45.46  
      37.58   41.74   42.95   43.19                                
 10 Steffel, Lauren           07 Bowdoin                        2:55.12  
      39.31   44.01   46.14   45.66                                
 11 Mauricio, Kiele           04 Bowdoin                        2:55.33  
      40.18   44.25   44.94   45.96                                
 12 Barrett, Brianne          JR TRIN                           2:58.55  
      40.86   45.14   46.78   45.77                                
 13 Conner, Shannon           FR TRIN                          x3:08.93  
      43.87   48.15   47.55   49.36                                
 14 Mellichamp, Bridge           Colby                         x3:16.77  
      42.43   49.14   52.05   53.15                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenihan, Mike             FR TRIN                           2:13.69  
      29.68   33.52   34.85   35.64                                
  2 Rorer, Chris              SR TRIN                           2:16.06  
      30.55   35.32   34.89   35.30                                
  3 Blondin, Nick             SR Wesleyan                       2:19.65  
      31.75   35.02   36.37   36.51                                
  4 Bartkiewicz, Mitch           Colby                          2:20.04  
      31.22   34.84   36.94   37.04                                
  5 Goldstein, Max            07 Bowdoin                        2:20.19  
      32.51   36.08   36.67   34.93                                
  6 DeSantis, Chris              Colby                          2:22.30  
      31.82   36.65   36.34   37.49                                
  7 Dean, Patrick                Colby                          2:24.57  
      31.80   36.05   37.60   39.12                                
  8 Brownstein, Matt          FR Wesleyan                       2:32.90  
      33.74   37.86   40.41   40.89                                
  9 Zebrowski, Alec           SO Wesleyan                       2:33.32  
      32.38   38.41   40.98   41.55                                
 10 Alto, Bill                04 Bowdoin                        2:36.87  
      36.07   39.56   40.81   40.43                                
 11 Cohen, David                 Colby                         x2:42.16  
      35.74   42.20   44.02   40.20                                
 12 Silva, Mark               JR TRIN                           2:43.54  
      36.58   41.98   42.35   42.63                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Chris            FR Wesleyan                       5:17.28  
      29.01   31.33   31.91   32.42   32.45   32.24   32.01   32.23
      32.24   31.44                                                
  2 Simmons, Lauren              Colby                          5:23.79  
      29.43   32.05   32.72   33.09   32.70   32.64   32.53   32.85
      33.09   32.69                                                
  3 McLean, Megan             07 Bowdoin                        5:23.99  
      29.31   32.27   32.85   33.16   33.58   33.73   32.93   32.59
      32.77   30.80                                                
  4 Lasby, Stephanie          SO Wesleyan                       5:26.75  
      29.12   31.79   32.24   32.80   33.57   33.75   33.29   34.14
      33.52   32.53                                                
  5 Sweatt, Sarah             FR TRIN                           5:30.41  
      29.62   32.26   32.94   33.21   33.41   33.78   33.91   33.89
      34.11   33.28                                                
  6 Thompson, Holly           SO TRIN                           5:31.74  
  7 Kaye, Julia               SR TRIN                           5:32.02  
      31.12   33.50   33.82   33.57   33.39   33.51   33.21   33.42
      33.64   32.84                                                
  8 Clark-Spohn, Katy         JR Wesleyan                       5:33.62  
  9 Potdevin, Weather            Colby                          5:35.25  
      30.31   33.32   34.09   34.42   34.38   34.49   34.51   33.97
      33.56   32.20                                                
 10 Filteau, Michelle         06 Bowdoin                        5:36.31  
      31.18   34.35   34.13   34.41   34.06   34.64   33.96   33.50
      32.71   33.37                                                
 11 Plante, Melissa              Colby                          5:47.25  
 12 Sluis, Sarah              FR Wesleyan                      x5:52.48  
 13 O'Connor, Caroline           Colby                         x6:05.78  
 14 Lammert, Meredith         06 Bowdoin                        6:29.60  
 15 Brennan, Shannon          JR TRIN                          x6:38.71  
 -- Welsh, Laura              05 Bowdoin                             x   
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                FR Wesleyan                       4:51.84  
      26.30   29.14   29.51   29.63   29.89   30.04   30.00   29.86
      28.99   28.48                                                
  2 Mitchell, Rob             SO Wesleyan                       4:54.82  
      26.83   28.89   29.31   29.52   29.78   30.05   30.12   30.19
      30.37   29.76                                                
  3 Yoshida, Jeff             FR TRIN                           4:56.45  
      26.98   28.92   29.79   29.91   30.34   30.02   30.19   30.25
      30.15   29.90                                                
  4 Dewey, Jabez                 Colby                          5:06.93  
      27.83   30.31   30.66   30.91   30.92   31.89   31.50   31.85
      32.10   28.96                                                
  5 McClellan, Sean           FR Wesleyan                       5:11.67  
      27.77   30.51   30.64   31.51   31.50   31.89   32.02   32.39
      32.25   31.19                                                
  6 Greer, Christian          SO TRIN                           5:11.91  
      27.77   31.29   31.89   31.90   32.23   32.21   31.70   31.97
      31.13   29.82                                                
  7 Spurrier, Alex            FR TRIN                           5:14.93  
      27.69   31.52   32.55   32.50   32.56   32.21   32.36   31.57
      31.77   30.20                                                
  8 Kyle, Ian                 06 Bowdoin                        5:21.53  
      27.76   30.73   31.96   32.53   33.20   32.96   32.81   33.23
      33.47   32.88                                                
  9 Beckman, Colin            07 Bowdoin                        5:40.36  
      29.69   32.57   33.98   34.58   34.62   35.22   35.62   35.94
      34.78   33.36                                                
 10 Thompson, Ken                Colby                          5:41.36  
      28.96   32.87   34.53   35.08   35.35   35.35   34.85   34.34
      35.37   34.66                                                
 11 Henderson-Cohen, M           Colby                          5:45.06  
      29.31   33.32   34.57   35.32   34.82   35.49   35.75   35.80
      35.98   34.70                                                
 12 Fernadez-Goodman, Mosah   SR Wesleyan                      x6:29.93  
      33.25   38.26   39.39   40.04   39.98   40.38   41.00   40.69
      39.64   37.30                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Katie            07 Bowdoin                          59.26  
      28.31   30.95                                                
  2 Miller, Laura                Colby                          1:00.00  
      27.80   32.20                                                
  3 Knott, Jennie             FR TRIN                           1:03.21  
      29.78   33.43                                                
  4 Stoker, Beth              SR TRIN                           1:03.71  
      30.02   33.69                                                
  5 Warlaumont, Mary             Colby                          1:03.76  
      30.02   33.74                                                
  6 Hayden, Melissa           05 Bowdoin                        1:04.16  
      30.66   33.50                                                
  7 Jones, Eliza              FR Wesleyan                       1:04.24  
      30.39   33.85                                                
  7 Higgins, Lilli               Colby                          1:04.24  
      29.90   34.34                                                
  9 Sweatt, Sarah             FR TRIN                           1:04.58  
      29.76   34.82                                                
 10 Jacobs, Miriam            JR Wesleyan                       1:04.88  
      30.21   34.67                                                
 11 Myksin, Sarah             SO Wesleyan                       1:05.07  
      31.13   33.94                                                
 12 Fontaine, Joanna             Colby                         x1:06.26  
      31.16   35.10                                                
 13 Mauricio, Kiele           04 Bowdoin                        1:11.66  
      34.20   37.46                                                
 14 Skoglind, Marisa          JR TRIN                          x1:13.69  
      33.83   39.86                                                
 -- McMonagle, Sharon            Colby                         X1:13.85  
      34.07   39.78                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burleigh, Roger           06 Bowdoin                          53.80  
      25.26   28.54                                                
  2 Tanz, Josh                SO Wesleyan                         53.81  
      25.09   28.72                                                
  3 Cleveland, Tom            JR Wesleyan                         55.06  
      24.78   30.28                                                
  4 Goldstein, Max            07 Bowdoin                          55.07  
      25.89   29.18                                                
  5 Fink, Andrew              FR TRIN                             56.68  
      26.42   30.26                                                
  6 Thomas, Carter            06 Bowdoin                          57.31  
      26.88   30.43                                                
  7 Min, Steven                  Colby                            57.53  
      26.26   31.27                                                
  8 Battista, Nick               Colby                            58.31  
      27.00   31.31                                                
  9 Schleusener, Luke         FR Wesleyan                         58.85  
      27.63   31.22                                                
 10 Adams, Ryan                  Colby                            59.14  
      26.99   32.15                                                
 11 Klothen, Erich            FR Wesleyan                      x1:02.34  
      28.38   33.96                                                
 12 Silva, Mark               JR TRIN                           1:08.37  
      30.50   37.87                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tudor, Victoria           06 Bowdoin                         250.20  
  2 Shoemaker, Cathryn           TRIN                            217.30  
  3 Bader, Alexia                TRIN                            210.15  
  4 Chism, Mindy              06 Bowdoin                         201.45  
  5 Zorn, Janina              SO Wesleyan                        185.90  
  6 Lo, Adrienne                 TRIN                            180.45  
  7 Morrison, Suzy               Wesleyan                        174.10  
  8 Fagan, Ari                FR Wesleyan                        159.30  
  9 Goldberg, Zoe             SR Wesleyan                       x115.85  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Brian           04 Bowdoin                         275.40  
  2 Morrison, Todd               TRIN                            193.90  
  3 Cross, Ian                   Colby                           187.55  
  4 Altneu, Eric              FR Wesleyan                        177.60  
  5 Minuo, Chris                 TRIN                            150.10  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Katie            07 Bowdoin                        2:12.13  
      29.04   33.93   39.15   30.01                                
  2 Plant, Carolyn               Colby                          2:16.75  
      30.26   34.93   40.16   31.40                                
  3 Columbus, Mikki           JR Wesleyan                       2:17.74  
      30.03   34.98   40.70   32.03                                
  4 Stoker, Beth              SR TRIN                           2:21.58  
      30.03   36.18   42.92   32.45                                
  5 Filteau, Michelle         06 Bowdoin                        2:22.77  
      31.77   38.03   40.69   32.28                                
  6 Warlaumont, Mary             Colby                          2:23.02  
      30.41   37.83   42.97   31.81                                
  7 Plante, Melissa              Colby                          2:23.11  
      31.22   37.46   42.25   32.18                                
  8 Kaye, Julia               SR TRIN                           2:23.77  
      32.24   39.37   40.71   31.45                                
  9 Eshelman, Katie           06 Bowdoin                        2:23.96  
      30.52   39.33   40.92   33.19                                
 10 Jiggetts, Kristan            Colby                         x2:23.97  
      32.16   37.04   41.59   33.18                                
 11 Corvino, Amy              SO TRIN                           2:24.16  
      32.64   37.58   40.27   33.67                                
 12 Teeter, Anna              SR Wesleyan                       2:30.40  
      33.14   39.76   44.35   33.15                                
 13 Youngberg, Kathryn        SR TRIN                          x2:31.42  
      33.38   36.39   47.23   34.42                                
 14 Sluis, Sarah              FR Wesleyan                       2:33.63  
      32.40   40.09   45.67   35.47                                
 15 de Rubira, Alex           04 Bowdoin                       x2:45.79  
      37.51   43.62   47.40   37.26                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Max            07 Bowdoin                        2:00.24  
      26.44   32.32   34.23   27.25                                
  2 Lenihan, Mike             FR TRIN                           2:00.93  
      25.51   32.07   34.34   29.01                                
  3 Rorer, Chris              SR TRIN                           2:04.93  
      27.42   33.09   34.48   29.94                                
  4 Burleigh, Roger           06 Bowdoin                        2:04.94  
      25.79   33.41   37.12   28.62                                
  5 Bartkiewicz, Mitch           Colby                          2:06.70  
      27.00   32.26   36.68   30.76                                
  6 Webster, Zach             SO Wesleyan                       2:06.96  
      27.18   30.39   40.53   28.86                                
  7 Byers, Ben                FR Wesleyan                       2:07.39  
      27.29   32.91   38.39   28.80                                
  8 DeRosa, Matt              JR TRIN                           2:08.18  
      27.30   31.85   39.61   29.42                                
  9 DeSantis, Chris              Colby                          2:10.28  
      27.45   35.71   37.23   29.89                                
 10 Brownstein, Matt          FR Wesleyan                       2:12.26  
      27.82   34.88   39.01   30.55                                
 11 Dean, Patrick                Colby                          2:12.56  
      26.59   34.88   38.89   32.20                                
 12 Klothen, Erich            FR Wesleyan                      x2:21.66  
      29.87   36.22   43.13   32.44                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:42.54  
     1) Jones, Eliza FR                 2) Daen, Laurel JR                
     3) Cluck, Alyson FR                4) Tice, Joanna FR                
      26.05   26.12   26.21   24.16                                
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                                1:42.84  
     1) Sharman, Aubrey 06              2) Hayden, Melissa 05             
     3) Goyette, Nicole 05              4) McLean, Megan 07               
      27.33   26.22   24.33   24.96                                
  3 Colby College  'A'                                          1:43.95  
     1) Higgins, Lilli                  2) Appe, Bridget                  
     3) Potdevin, Weather               4) Foxwell, Beth                  
      26.59   26.32   25.45   25.59                                
  4 Trinity College  'A'                                        1:46.30  
     1) Sweatt, Sarah FR                2) Knipple, Hannah FR             
     3) Thompson, Holly SO              4) Myksin, Christine FR           
      26.82   26.38   27.41   25.69                                
  5 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    1:47.13  
     1) Jacobs, Miriam JR               2) McCrery, Kate SO               
     3) Lasby, Stephanie SO             4) Ouimette, Laura SO             
      27.53   26.93   26.29   26.38                                
  6 Trinity College  'B'                                        1:47.16  
     1) Kaye, Julia SR                  2) Dietz, Lauren FR               
     3) Corvino, Amy SO                 4) Wetmore, Elena SO              
      27.67   26.95   26.64   25.90                                
  7 Colby College  'B'                                          1:47.76  
     1) Muir, Annie                     2) Biddiscombe, Kate              
     3) Simmons, Lauren                 4) Dwyer, Allie                   
      27.26   26.73   26.79   26.98                                
  8 Bowdoin  'C'                                                1:51.35  
     1) Perrin, Melissa 05              2) Mauricio, Kiele 04             
     3) Chism, Mindy 06                 4) Steffel, Lauren 07             
      29.76   27.69   26.50   27.40                                
  9 Bowdoin  'B'                                               x1:51.53  
     1) Cronin, Annie 07                2) Colombo, Beth 07               
     3) Tilley, Lana 07                 4) Devine, Kelly 06               
      27.84   27.43   28.64   27.62                                
 10 Trinity College  'C'                                       x1:52.57  
     1) Barrett, Brianne JR             2) Myers, Luvean FR               
     3) Mortensen, Kate JR              4) Bartlett, Jennie SR            
      28.74   28.28   27.86   27.69                                
 11 Wesleyan University  'C'                                   x1:53.40  
     1) Myksin, Sarah SO                2) Gordon, Amanda FR              
     3) Willis-Aronowitz, Nona SO       4) Teeter, Anna SR                
      29.20   27.81   28.97   27.42                                
 12 Colby College  'C'                                         x1:57.12  
     1) O'Connor, Caroline              2) Fontaine, Joanna               
     3) McMonagle, Sharon               4) Helmcke, Kirsten               
      31.16   28.34   29.28   28.34                                
 13 Bowdoin  'D'                                               x1:59.62  
     1) Welsh, Laura 05                 2) Plant, Suzanne 07              
     3) de Rubira, Alex 04              4) Furick, Lynn 04                
      30.41   30.17   38.01   21.03                                
 14 Trinity College  'D'                                       x2:00.99  
     1) Accomando, Aynslie SR           2) Conner, Shannon FR             
     3) Brennan, Shannon JR             4) Albrecht, Lauren SR            
      28.84   32.55   31.22   28.38                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:28.24  
     1) Tanz, Josh SO                   2) Devine, Dan SO                 
     3) Haley, John FR                  4) Cleveland, Tom JR              
      22.45   21.76   22.61   21.42                                
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                                1:29.42  
     1) Long, Mike 04                   2) Lewis, Jason 06                
     3) Pike, Jeff 04                   4) Kyle, Ian 06                   
      21.86   22.32   22.58   22.66                                
  3 Colby College  'A'                                          1:31.07  
     1) Cole, John                      2) Adams, Ryan                    
     3) Battista, Nick                  4) Ireland, Tom                   
      23.48   22.66   23.21   21.72                                
  4 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    1:31.83  
     1) Chamberlain, Adam FR            2) Zebrowski, Alec SO             
     3) Heynen, Domink JR               4) McCue, Will SO                 
      23.47   22.87   22.76   22.73                                
  5 Trinity College  'A'                                        1:33.61  
     1) Anderson, Pete FR               2) Evans, Andrew FR               
     3) Greer, Christian SO             4) Yoshida, Jeff FR               
      23.95   23.40   23.48   22.78                                
  6 Bowdoin  'B'                                                1:36.07  
     1) Alto, Bill 04                   2) Sighinolfi, Mike 07            
     3) Pelton, Chad 04                 4) Beckman, Colin 07              
      23.97   23.46   24.59   24.05                                
  6 Trinity College  'B'                                        1:36.07  
     1) Silva, Mark JR                  2) Spurrier, Alex FR              
     3) Butts, Eric FR                  4) Fink, Andrew FR                
      25.00   24.50   23.09   23.48                                
  8 Colby College  'B'                                          1:37.72  
     1) Cross, Ian                      2) Bergh, Eric                    
     3) Dean, Patrick                   4) Thompson, Ken                  
      24.56   23.99   25.09   24.08                                
  9 Wesleyan University  'C'                                   x1:40.86  
     1) McClellan, Sean FR              2) Schleusener, Luke FR           
     3) Blondin, Nick SR                4) Chin, Andrew FR                
      25.03   24.76   24.89   26.18