Wesleyan University 
                        Trinity at Wesleyan - 1/12/2005                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    4:08.80   11  
     1) Columbus, Mikki SR              2) Shapiro, Amanda FR             
     3) Krems, Kate FR                  4) Tice, Joanna SO                
      31.29   33.19   31.59   35.72   28.06   32.75   25.96   30.24
  2 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    4:19.12    4  
     1) Cluck, Alyson SO                2) Gordon, Amanda SO              
     3) Jones, Eliza SO                 4) Goldman, Lauren FR             
      32.35   34.24   33.99   39.06   29.37   33.26   26.46   30.39
  3 Trinity College  'A'                                   NT    4:23.45    2  
     1) Mortensen, Kate SR              2) Corvino, Amy JR                
     3) Camardella, Alyssa FR           4) Myksin, Christine SO           
      30.93   32.74   34.67   40.98   30.21   36.83   27.16   29.93
  4 Trinity College  'C'                                   NT    4:44.27  
     1) Young, Jen FR                   2) Skoglind, Marisa SR            
     3) Knipple, Hannah SO              4) Thompson, Holly JR             
  5 Trinity College  'B'                                   NT   x4:53.27  
     1) Kulik, Amanda FR                2) Myers, Luvean SO               
     3) Griffin, Nina FR                4) Kimmet, Haley FR               
      32.30   35.55   17.22   18.71   40.70   31.42   36.56 1:20.81
  6 Trinity College  'D'                                   NT   x5:02.91  
     1) Dietz, Lauren SO                2) Phelps, Jenny FR               
     3) Hosey, Irene SR                 4) Conner, Shannon SO             
      37.82   39.07   36.28   41.86   34.36   42.46   33.36   37.70
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    3:41.80   11  
     1) Hasty, Will FR                  2) Devine, Dan JR                 
     3) Tanz, Josh JR                   4) Chamberlain, Adam SO           
      27.21   28.96   28.34   34.12   24.69   28.95   23.84   25.69
  2 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    3:49.36    4  
     1) Webster, Zach JR                2) Stein, Jeff FR                 
     3) Donne, Matt SO                  4) Heynen, Domink SR              
      28.42   29.84   30.25   35.55   25.62   30.01   23.46   26.21
  3 Trinity College  'A'                                   NT    3:52.74    2  
     1) Pentz, Luc FR                   2) Lenihan, Mike SO               
     3) Greer, Christian JR             4) Fugge, Jon FR                  
      28.16   30.97   28.55   33.03   27.35   33.11   23.58   27.99
  4 Trinity College  'B'                                   NT    4:14.87  
     1) Gordon, Jason FR                2) Spurrier, Alex SO              
     3) Silva, Mark SR                  4) Pacchia, Tom JR                
      31.20   33.45   30.40   36.21   29.55   37.74   25.96   30.36
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasby, Stephanie          JR Wesleyan                  NT   11:08.72    9  
      30.15   31.82   32.30   32.74   33.16   33.20   33.15   33.13
      33.38   33.54   33.87   34.04   34.31   34.32   34.52   34.22
      34.71   34.24   34.61   33.31                                
  2 Sweatt, Sarah             SO TRIN                      NT   11:22.44    4  
      30.09   32.58   33.12   33.39   33.82   34.12   33.98   34.03
      34.02   34.60   34.55   34.99   35.04   34.81   35.18   34.86
      35.05   35.11   35.17   33.93                                
  3 Turek-Herman, Aliza       FR TRIN                      NT   11:29.20    3  
      32.12   34.29   34.53   34.44   34.38   34.45   34.46   34.88
      35.05   34.49   34.29   34.60   34.83   34.69   34.60   34.71
      34.77   34.88   34.90   33.84                                
  4 Myksin, Sarah             JR Wesleyan                  NT   11:43.96    2  
      31.86   34.44   34.70   34.86   35.15   35.62   35.25   35.91
      35.95   35.91   35.64   35.92   35.50   35.67   35.65   35.52
      35.12   35.60   35.58   34.11                                
  5 Brennan, Shannon          SR TRIN                      NT   14:00.04    1  
    2:39.34   42.73   42.99   43.78   43.21                        
                              23.89   42.32   42.85   42.83   42.45
      42.47   42.64   41.84 2:04.27                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                SO Wesleyan                  NT   10:12.69    9  
      26.72   29.49   30.35   30.45   30.64   31.03   31.33   31.68
      31.39   31.47   31.11   31.02   31.13   31.11   30.96   31.20
      31.03   31.09   30.44   29.05                                
  2 Spurrier, Alex            SO TRIN                      NT   10:50.08    4  
      27.48   30.60   31.77   32.25   32.51   32.94   32.74   32.88
      32.77   32.53   32.66   32.80   32.55   33.21   33.66   33.64
      33.69   33.48   33.53   32.39                                
  3 McClellan, Sean           SO Wesleyan                  NT   11:05.48    3  
      28.34   30.58   31.56   31.76   31.69   32.06   32.06   32.33
      32.05   33.07   47.84   33.21   33.33   34.08   34.20   33.55
      33.58   33.64   33.60   32.95                                
  4 Greer, Christian          JR TRIN                      NT   11:49.47    2  
      29.36   32.55   33.51   33.68   34.35   34.97   35.75   35.64
      35.89   36.72   36.48   37.12   36.91   36.81   36.86   37.39
      37.19   37.11   36.08   35.10                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate               FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:59.80    9  
      28.47   29.74   30.49   31.10                                
  2 Jones, Eliza              SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:02.85    4  
      29.07   31.29   31.47   31.02                                
  3 Goehring, Emma            FR TRIN                      NT    2:03.54    3  
      28.05   31.04   32.07   32.38                                
  4 Chen, Diane               FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:06.23    2  
      29.41   32.18   32.53   32.11                                
  5 Myers, Luvean             SO TRIN                      NT    2:07.92    1  
      29.81   31.84   32.90   33.37                                
  6 Kelly, Caitlin               Wesleyan                  NT   x2:08.98  
      29.66   32.36   33.67   33.29                                
  7 Knipple, Hannah           SO TRIN                      NT    2:20.82  
      31.62   34.58   36.99   37.63                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devine, Dan               JR Wesleyan                  NT    1:50.71    9  
      25.25   28.03   28.50   28.93                                
  2 Chamberlain, Adam         SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:54.17    4  
      25.03   28.85   29.91   30.38                                
  3 Yoshida, Jeff             SO TRIN                      NT    1:55.42    3  
      25.93   28.47   30.33   30.69                                
  4 Heynen, Domink            SR Wesleyan                  NT    1:56.91    2  
      25.59   28.84   31.28   31.20                                
  5 Silva, Mark               SR TRIN                      NT    2:00.24    1  
      26.61   29.63   31.54   32.46                                
  6 McCue, Will               JR Wesleyan                  NT   x2:01.41  
      27.20   31.28   31.70   31.23                                
  7 Gordon, Jason             FR TRIN                      NT    2:02.93  
      27.79   31.08   32.56   31.50                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Kate           SR TRIN                      NT    1:03.60    9  
      30.56   33.04                                                
  2 Columbus, Mikki           SR Wesleyan                  NT    1:05.67    4  
      31.72   33.95                                                
  3 Cluck, Alyson             SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:06.03    3  
      32.45   33.58                                                
  4 Kulik, Amanda             FR TRIN                      NT    1:06.90    2  
      32.17   34.73                                                
  5 Lebeinhaut, Amanda        FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:07.54    1  
      33.24   34.30                                                
  6 Young, Jen                FR TRIN                      NT    1:08.40  
      33.48   34.92                                                
  7 Chapman, Becca            SR Wesleyan                  NT   x1:12.64  
      35.09   37.55                                                
  8 Dietz, Lauren             SO TRIN                      NT   x1:17.36  
      37.90   39.46                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasty, Will               FR Wesleyan                  NT      56.57    9  
      27.34   29.23                                                
  2 Webster, Zach             JR Wesleyan                  NT      57.63    4  
      28.03   29.60                                                
  3 Pentz, Luc                FR TRIN                      NT      58.69    3  
      28.26   30.43                                                
  4 Pacchia, Tom              JR TRIN                      NT    1:04.21    2  
      30.69   33.52                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:08.40    9  
      32.25   36.15                                                
  2 Gordon, Amanda            SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:14.09    4  
      35.42   38.67                                                
  3 Corvino, Amy              JR TRIN                      NT    1:16.27    3  
      36.45   39.82                                                
  4 Phelps, Jenny             FR TRIN                      NT    1:16.42    2  
      36.72   39.70                                                
  5 Skoglind, Marisa          SR TRIN                      NT    1:19.67    1  
      37.50   42.17                                                
  6 Conner, Shannon           SO TRIN                      NT   x1:25.78  
      40.17   45.61                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenihan, Mike             SO TRIN                      NT    1:00.23    9  
      28.56   31.67                                                
  2 Stein, Jeff               FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:06.57    4  
      31.09   35.48                                                
  3 Brownstein, Matt          SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:08.29    3  
      32.57   35.72                                                
  4 Altneu, Eric              SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:09.11    2  
      31.49   37.62                                                
  5 Zebrowski, Alec           JR Wesleyan                  NT   x1:09.51  
      31.68   37.83                                                
  6 Mostyn, Pat               FR TRIN                      NT    1:16.12    1  
      35.80   40.32                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasby, Stephanie          JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:17.00    9  
      31.07   34.27   35.12   36.54                                
  2 Turek-Herman, Aliza       FR TRIN                      NT    2:21.79    4  
      32.10   35.45   36.78   37.46                                
  3 Canals, Giselle           FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:25.09    3  
      31.92   36.22   37.62   39.33                                
  4 Camardella, Alyssa        FR TRIN                      NT    2:29.72    2  
      32.99   37.07   39.19   40.47                                
  5 Hosey, Irene              SR TRIN                      NT    3:04.66    1  
      37.69   45.74   49.02   52.21                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Rob             JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:06.10    9  
      26.99   30.67   33.54   34.90                                
  2 Yoshida, Jeff             SO TRIN                      NT    2:11.16    4  
      27.85   32.49   35.30   35.52                                
  3 Donne, Matt               SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:11.18    3  
      28.43   33.12   34.89   34.74                                
  4 Schleusener, Luke         SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:13.64    2  
      28.98   32.79   35.11   36.76                                
 -- Byers, Ben                SO Wesleyan                  NT   X2:05.47  
      28.51   32.34   33.13   31.49                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tice, Joanna              SO Wesleyan                  NT      25.42    9  
  2 Goldman, Lauren           FR Wesleyan                  NT      25.83    4  
  3 Myksin, Christine         SO TRIN                      NT      26.06    3  
  4 Goehring, Emma            FR TRIN                      NT      26.65    2  
  5 Kimmet, Haley             FR TRIN                      NT      26.81    1  
  6 Daen, Laurel              SR Wesleyan                  NT      26.89  
  7 Kuzon, Aniela             FR Wesleyan                  NT     x26.99  
  8 Griffin, Nina             FR TRIN                      NT     x27.21  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Tom            SR Wesleyan                  NT      21.98    9  
  2 Tanz, Josh                JR Wesleyan                  NT      22.58    4  
  3 Pepi, Mike                FR Wesleyan                  NT      22.89    3  
  4 Fugge, Jon                FR TRIN                      NT      22.94    2  
  5 Pentz, Luc                FR TRIN                      NT      23.18    1  
  6 Haley, John               SO Wesleyan                  NT     x23.19  
  7 Pacchia, Tom              JR TRIN                      NT      25.38  
 -- Chamberlain, Adam         SO Wesleyan                  NT     X22.97  
 -- Heynen, Domink            SR Wesleyan                  NT     X23.05  
 -- McCue, Will               JR Wesleyan                  NT     X24.18  
 -- Altneu, Eric              SO Wesleyan                  NT     X31.59  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bader, Lexy               SR TRIN                      NT     190.13    9  
  2 Keenan, Lindsey           JR TRIN                      NT     183.15    4  
  3 Shoemaker, Katy           JR TRIN                      NT     173.85    3  
  4 Morrison, Suzy            SO Wesleyan                  NT     172.22    2  
  5 Houghton, Jessica         FR Wesleyan                  NT     166.19    1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Todd            SO TRIN                      NT     189.30    9  
  2 Minue, Chris              SO TRIN                      NT     182.40    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tice, Joanna              SO Wesleyan                  NT      56.31    9  
      27.00   29.31                                                
  2 Goehring, Emma            FR TRIN                      NT      56.85    4  
      27.62   29.23                                                
  3 Myksin, Christine         SO TRIN                      NT      57.74    3  
      28.38   29.36                                                
  4 Goldman, Lauren           FR Wesleyan                  NT      57.87    2  
      27.80   30.07                                                
  5 Jones, Eliza              SO Wesleyan                  NT      57.89    1  
      28.23   29.66                                                
  6 Kuzon, Aniela             FR Wesleyan                  NT     x58.63  
      28.32   30.31                                                
  7 Kimmet, Haley             FR TRIN                      NT      58.71  
      28.45   30.26                                                
  8 Phelps, Jenny             FR TRIN                      NT   x1:01.43  
      29.53   31.90                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devine, Dan               JR Wesleyan                  NT      49.90    9  
      23.71   26.19                                                
  2 Chamberlain, Adam         SO Wesleyan                  NT      50.37    4  
      24.58   25.79                                                
  3 Fugge, Jon                FR TRIN                      NT      51.04    3  
      24.29   26.75                                                
  4 Heynen, Domink            SR Wesleyan                  NT      51.06    2  
      24.53   26.53                                                
  5 Haley, John               SO Wesleyan                  NT     x52.76  
      25.10   27.66                                                
  6 Silva, Mark               SR TRIN                      NT      54.64    1  
      25.85   28.79                                                
  7 Mostyn, Pat               FR TRIN                      NT      57.56  
      27.24   30.32                                                
 -- Pepi, Mike                FR Wesleyan                  NT     X50.57  
 -- Cleveland, Tom            SR Wesleyan                  NT     X51.52  
 -- Zebrowski, Alec           JR Wesleyan                  NT     X52.04  
 -- McCue, Will               JR Wesleyan                  NT     X55.94  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Kate           SR TRIN                      NT    2:19.02    9  
      32.88   36.10   35.07   34.97                                
  2 Columbus, Mikki           SR Wesleyan                  NT    2:21.03    4  
      32.97   35.20   36.47   36.39                                
  3 Cluck, Alyson             SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:21.52    3  
      33.57   35.39   35.96   36.60                                
  4 Kulik, Amanda             FR TRIN                      NT    2:25.72    2  
      33.19   36.03   38.15   38.35                                
  5 Thompson, Holly           JR TRIN                      NT    2:26.86    1  
      34.80   36.76   37.65   37.65                                
  6 Lebeinhaut, Amanda        FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:27.61  
      34.21   36.73   38.29   38.38                                
  7 Young, Jen                FR TRIN                      NT   x2:28.74  
      35.01   36.86   38.26   38.61                                
  8 Canals, Giselle           FR Wesleyan                  NT   x2:32.07  
      35.81   38.15   38.96   39.15                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasty, Will               FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:02.95    9  
      28.85   31.55   31.99   30.56                                
  2 Webster, Zach             JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:06.47    4  
      28.99   31.86   32.77   32.85                                
  3 Pentz, Luc                FR TRIN                      NT    2:10.08    3  
      29.29   31.96   34.33   34.50                                
  4 Gordon, Jason             FR TRIN                      NT    2:21.44    2  
      32.12   35.06   36.84   37.42                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:34.22    9  
      33.65   38.79   41.13   40.65                                
  2 Gordon, Amanda            SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:40.90    4  
      37.19   40.45   41.50   41.76                                
  3 Corvino, Amy              JR TRIN                      NT    2:47.00    3  
      37.34   41.80   43.40   44.46                                
  4 Skoglind, Marisa          SR TRIN                      NT    2:53.60    2  
      38.78   43.65   45.49   45.68                                
  5 Conner, Shannon           SO TRIN                      NT    3:04.61    1  
      41.67   46.46   48.24   48.24                                
  6 Brennan, Shannon          SR TRIN                      NT   x3:06.92  
      40.80   46.14   48.64   51.34                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenihan, Mike             SO TRIN                      NT    2:12.67    9  
      29.83   33.47   33.95   35.42                                
  2 Brownstein, Matt          SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:27.10    4  
      33.34   37.26   37.86   38.64                                
  3 Stein, Jeff               FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:28.71    3  
      33.59   38.03   38.26   38.83                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweatt, Sarah             SO TRIN                      NT    5:31.45    9  
      29.65   32.44   32.85   33.00   33.13   33.51   33.75   34.57
      34.72   33.83                                                
  2 Chen, Diane               FR Wesleyan                  NT    5:38.16    4  
      31.32   34.45   34.71   34.52   34.38   34.13   34.36   34.16
      33.63   32.50                                                
  3 Turek-Herman, Aliza       FR TRIN                      NT    5:38.72    3  
      32.10   34.27   34.21   34.01   34.36   34.45   34.45   34.63
      33.78   32.46                                                
  4 Kelly, Caitlin               Wesleyan                  NT    5:42.06    2  
      31.30   34.50   35.48   35.54   35.49   35.17   35.10   34.74
      33.24   31.50                                                
  5 Myksin, Sarah             JR Wesleyan                  NT    5:42.16    1  
      31.68   34.67   34.35   34.60   35.06   35.32   35.23   34.77
      34.34   32.14                                                
  6 Daen, Laurel              SR Wesleyan                  NT   x5:47.63  
      32.37   35.15   35.70   35.58   35.42   35.24   35.71   35.05
      34.46   32.95                                                
  7 Myers, Luvean             SO TRIN                      NT    5:47.92  
      31.69   34.02   34.76   35.29   35.33   35.33   35.06   35.34
      35.45   35.65                                                
  8 Dietz, Lauren             SO TRIN                      NT   x6:12.77  
      32.68   36.57   37.65   38.77   38.61   38.28   38.03   38.13
      37.60   36.45                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                SO Wesleyan                  NT    4:51.76    9  
      26.79   29.59   30.12   29.81   30.06   30.16   29.37   29.52
      29.33   27.01                                                
  2 Mitchell, Rob             JR Wesleyan                  NT    4:53.39    4  
      27.03   29.53   29.53   29.84   29.76   29.69   29.94   29.75
      29.49   28.83                                                
  3 Spurrier, Alex            SO TRIN                      NT    5:09.94    3  
      26.77   30.22   31.44   31.49   32.23   31.67   31.98   32.11
      31.80   30.23                                                
  4 McClellan, Sean           SO Wesleyan                  NT    5:12.52    2  
      27.54   30.33   30.95   30.80   31.10   31.75   31.80   32.32
      33.63   32.30                                                
  5 Yoshida, Jeff             SO TRIN                      NT    5:20.93    1  
      28.16   30.87   32.01   32.22   32.63   32.89   32.69   33.24
      33.48   32.74                                                
  6 Gordon, Jason             FR TRIN                      NT    5:39.34  
      29.62   33.09   33.10   34.04   34.25   35.31   34.76   35.12
      35.26   34.79                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate               FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:00.84    9  
      28.44   32.40                                                
  2 Lasby, Stephanie          JR Wesleyan                  NT    1:03.52    4  
      29.63   33.89                                                
  3 Camardella, Alyssa        FR TRIN                      NT    1:05.29    3  
      29.98   35.31                                                
  4 Kuzon, Aniela             FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:06.79    2  
      30.42   36.37                                                
  5 Griffin, Nina             FR TRIN                      NT    1:06.86    1  
      31.45   35.41                                                
  6 Knipple, Hannah           SO TRIN                      NT    1:10.20  
      31.60   38.60                                                
  7 Skoglind, Marisa          SR TRIN                      NT   x1:12.52  
      34.03   38.49                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanz, Josh                JR Wesleyan                  NT      54.34    9  
      25.21   29.13                                                
  2 Fugge, Jon                FR TRIN                      NT      56.43    4  
      25.91   30.52                                                
  3 Donne, Matt               SO Wesleyan                  NT      57.47    3  
      26.62   30.85                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Katy           JR TRIN                      NT     207.82    9  
  2 Bader, Lexy               SR TRIN                      NT     191.25    4  
  3 Morrison, Suzy            SO Wesleyan                  NT     177.59    3  
  4 Maye, Jackie              FR TRIN                      NT     147.30    2  
  5 Houghton, Jessica         FR Wesleyan                  NT     142.72    1  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minue, Chris              SO TRIN                      NT     203.17    9  
  2 Morrison, Todd            SO TRIN                      NT     171.30    4  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate               FR Wesleyan                  NT    4:51.26    9  
      29.47   34.03   38.18   38.24   42.88   42.98   32.97   32.51
  2 Chen, Diane               FR Wesleyan                  NT    4:54.85    4  
      32.09   35.52   38.75   38.19   42.79   42.99   32.37   32.15
  3 Sweatt, Sarah             SO TRIN                      NT    5:01.63    3  
      30.56   36.10   40.67   39.14   42.12   43.42   36.20   33.42
  4 Canals, Giselle           FR Wesleyan                  NT    5:05.14    2  
      31.92   37.22   39.38   39.19   44.51   45.16   34.14   33.62
  5 Griffin, Nina             FR TRIN                      NT    5:15.85    1  
      32.12   38.02   40.78   39.91   47.73   47.07   35.77   34.45
  6 Thompson, Holly           JR TRIN                      NT    5:18.67  
      34.35   38.54   39.15   39.81   45.67   48.04   36.95   36.16
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenihan, Mike             SO TRIN                      NT    4:22.95    9  
      26.89   30.99   35.46   35.13   35.90   36.50   32.32   29.76
  2 Byers, Ben                SO Wesleyan                  NT    4:23.29    4  
      28.11   32.54   36.01   35.03   38.00   38.33   28.62   26.65
  3 Stein, Jeff               FR Wesleyan                  NT    4:42.13    3  
      29.57   36.11   37.66   37.91   39.94   39.48   30.91   30.55
  4 Brownstein, Matt          SO Wesleyan                  NT    4:44.82    2  
      29.36   33.44   38.30   37.33   41.37   41.44   32.05   31.53
  5 Schleusener, Luke         SO Wesleyan                  NT   x4:52.49  
      28.86   34.45   43.52   41.07   40.53   40.80   32.51   30.75
 
Event 31  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity College  'A'                                   NT    8:30.11   11  
     1) Myksin, Christine SO            2) Myers, Luvean SO               
     3) Turek-Herman, Aliza FR          4) Goehring, Emma FR              
      29.15   31.45   32.33   31.64   30.11   33.19   33.78   33.33
      30.31   33.58   34.22   33.48   27.56   31.33   32.53   32.12
  2 Trinity College  'B'                                   NT    8:51.24    4  
     1) Mortensen, Kate SR              2) Kulik, Amanda FR               
     3) Camardella, Alyssa FR           4) Kimmet, Haley FR               
      31.17   34.15   34.42   34.11   29.83   34.81   36.55   35.91
      17.48   45.46   34.51   34.14   28.00   32.18   33.67   34.85
  3 Trinity College  'C'                                   NT   x9:13.94  
     1) Phelps, Jenny FR                2) Knipple, Hannah SO             
     3) Young, Jen FR                   4) Corvino, Amy JR                
      32.34   34.80   35.50   35.43   31.28   35.96   36.50   36.24
      32.15   35.73   37.05   35.88   30.51   35.13   35.41   34.03
 -- Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT   X8:13.50  
     1) Shapiro, Amanda FR              2) Tice, Joanna SO                
     3) Jones, Eliza SO                 4) Columbus, Mikki SR             
      27.82   31.03   32.58   32.05   27.86   31.98   33.10   32.60
      28.65   31.19   31.65   30.74   27.92   31.04   31.88   31.41
 -- Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT   X8:30.24  
     1) Goldman, Lauren FR              2) Lasby, Stephanie JR            
     3) Kuzon, Aniela FR                4) Cluck, Alyson SO               
      31.03   34.48   30.94   32.04   28.61   31.28   32.37   32.77
      28.10   33.03   35.33   34.97   29.28   31.94   32.53   31.54
 -- Wesleyan University  'C'                               NT   X8:47.24  
     1) Daen, Laurel SR                 2) Kelly, Caitlin                 
     3) Lebeinhaut, Amanda FR           4) Myksin, Sarah JR               
      29.75   32.89   33.78   33.51   29.55   34.12   34.80   33.86
      29.62   32.78   34.35   35.70   31.15   34.42   34.24   32.72
 
Event 32  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity College  'A'                                   NT    7:58.98   11  
     1) Yoshida, Jeff SO                2) Greer, Christian JR            
     3) Silva, Mark SR                  4) Spurrier, Alex SO              
      26.72   29.72   30.25   30.76   26.53   30.74   32.46   32.60
      26.75   30.39   32.48   32.63   25.49   29.86   31.14   30.46
 -- Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT   X7:29.00  
     1) Tanz, Josh JR                   2) Devine, Dan JR                 
     3) Chamberlain, Adam SO            4) Mitchell, Rob JR               
      25.13   28.39   28.69   28.56   25.08   28.28   28.76   29.43
      25.39   29.81   30.52   30.18   25.69   28.12   28.75   28.22
 -- Wesleyan University  'C'                               NT   X7:38.98  
     1) Hasty, Will FR                  2) Pepi, Mike FR                  
     3) McClellan, Sean SO              4) Zebrowski, Alec JR             
      25.71   29.61   30.12   29.34   24.52   28.78   30.83   29.90
      25.96   28.74   30.56   30.34   24.55   28.17   30.27   31.58
 -- Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT   X7:45.34  
     1) Cleveland, Tom SR               2) Heynen, Domink SR              
     3) Webster, Zach JR                4) Haley, John SO                 
      26.51   28.96   30.38   30.49   24.89   29.55   31.20   31.68
      25.27   28.74   29.93   29.73   25.26   29.67   31.24   31.84