Licensed to Wesleyan University        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/19/2006 04:54 PM
                          Puerto Rico Meet - 1/6/2006                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    2:14.16   40  
  2 U of WI - Eau Claire-WI  'A'                           NT    2:17.75   34  
  3 Suny-Cortland-ZZ  'B'                                  NT    2:19.00   32  
  4 Suny-Cortland-ZZ  'D'                                  NT    2:23.88   30  
  5 U of WI - Eau Claire-WI  'B'                           NT    2:24.15   28  
  6 College of St. Catherine-MN  'A'                       NT    2:24.57   26  
     1) Jones, Allie SO                 2) Lippitt, Jennifer FR           
     3) Campbell, Erica SO              4) Hoeshen, Katie SR              
  7 Suny-Cortland-ZZ  'A'                                  NT   x2:25.00  
  8 U of WI - Eau Claire-WI  'C'                           NT   x2:25.53  
  9 Western Conneticut-CT  'A'                             NT    2:26.87   24  
 10 Suny-Cortland-ZZ  'C'                                  NT   x2:39.50  
 11 College of St. Catherine-MN  'B'                       NT    2:40.50   22  
     1) Sinkler, Natalie JR             2) Buhl, Christa FR               
     3) Shaffer, Kate SR                4) Jagger, Gina FR                
 12 Western Conneticut-CT  'B'                             NT    3:04.45   18  
 
Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:58.15   40  
  2 Suny-Cortland-ZZ  'B'                                  NT    2:03.32   34  
  3 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    2:03.35   32  
  4 U of WI - Eau Claire-WI  'A'                           NT    2:05.39   30  
  5 Suny-Cortland-ZZ  'A'                                  NT    2:09.40   28  
  6 U of WI - Eau Claire-WI  'B'                           NT    2:11.06   26  
 
Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Annie                Eau Claire-WI             NT    5:47.43   20  
  2 LaBarge, N                   CORT-ZZ                   NT    5:49.07   17  
  3 Lee, Emmie                   Eau Claire-WI             NT    5:56.72   16  
  4 Canals, Giselle           SO Wes                       NT    5:59.48   15  
  5 Lasby, Stephanie          SR Wes                       NT    6:10.16   14  
  6 Cooper, Emily                Eau Claire-WI             NT    6:22.48   13  
  7 Rottier, Sarah               Eau Claire-WI             NT    6:22.68   12  
  8 Condra, Alissa               Eau Claire-WI             NT   x6:24.41  
 
Event 4  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                JR Wes                       NT    5:05.86   20  
  2 Connolly, P                  CORT-ZZ                   NT    5:17.00   17  
  3 Murphy, Seth              FR Wes                       NT    5:20.92   16  
  4 Chevalier, A                 CORT-ZZ                   NT    5:25.68   15  
  5 Walker, Andrew            FR Wes                       NT    5:31.73   14  
  6 Dow, D                       CORT-ZZ                   NT    5:42.16   13  
  7 Draxler, Clark               Eau Claire-WI             NT    5:51.21   12  
 
Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franco, Liz               FR Wes                       NT    2:23.21   20  
  2 Collins, Katherine           WCSU-CT                   NT    2:26.38   17  
  3 Kroger, Amanda               Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:27.75   16  
  4 Jones, Eliza              JR Wes                       NT    2:30.29   15  
  5 Campbell, Erica           SO St. Kate's-MN             NT    2:30.73   14  
  6 Palmert, Vanessa             Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:31.39   13  
  7 Fredrickson, J               CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:31.52   12  
  8 Koch, Lindsey                Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:32.19   11  
  9 Un, Ashley                FR Wes                       NT    2:32.56    9  
 10 Bubar, D                     CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:37.00    7  
 11 Lennox, K                    CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:37.38    6  
 12 Card, B                      CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:38.50    5  
 13 Koenig, Sarah                WCSU-CT                   NT    2:40.13    4  
 14 Salacinski, Rachel           Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:40.98    3  
 15 Burke, Jamie                 Eau Claire-WI             NT   x2:44.42  
 16 Schmidt, Emily            FR St. Kate's-MN             NT    2:57.98    2  
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Rob             SR Wes                       NT    2:07.97   20  
  2 Finley, Pat                  Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:10.97   17  
  3 Lovett, Tom               SO Wes                       NT    2:11.43   16  
  4 Pepi, Mike                SO Wes                       NT    2:12.18   15  
  5 Wiese, J                     CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:20.23   14  
  6 Cuebas, J                    CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:23.38   13  
  7 Underwood, Erik           FR Wes                       NT    2:24.50   12  
  8 Bonis, Ben                   Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:28.95   11  
  9 Smith, A                     CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:36.66    9  
 
Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, E                     CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:15.89   20  
  2 Bethlahmy, Caitlin        FR Wes                       NT    1:16.60   17  
  3 Friedlander, L               CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:16.63   16  
  4 Gorman, Annie                Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:19.76   15  
  5 Dzelzkalns, Amber            Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:20.00   14  
  6 Evens, K                     CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:20.85   13  
  7 Welch, N                     CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:21.11   12  
  8 Lembke, Sarah                Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:21.18   11  
  9 Jones, Allie              SO St. Kate's-MN             NT    1:21.32    9  
 10 Fisher, Sarah                Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:21.44    7  
 11 Bechtold, M                  CORT-ZZ                   NT   x1:22.25  
 12 Hellman, Jenelle             WCSU-CT                   NT    1:22.35    6  
 13 Sinkler, Natalie          JR St. Kate's-MN             NT    1:22.64    5  
 14 Gillig, Sarah             FR Wes                       NT    1:23.86    4  
 15 Rivall, Hannah               Eau Claire-WI             NT   x1:24.22  
 16 Welke, Kyle                  Eau Claire-WI             NT   x1:24.88  
 17 Wilde, Hillary               Eau Claire-WI             NT   x1:26.94  
 18 Curtis, Jessica           SR St. Kate's-MN             NT    1:28.23    3  
 19 Kuzon, Aniela             SO Wes                       NT    1:28.61    2  
 20 Healy, Shannon               WCSU-CT                   NT    1:29.47    1  
 21 Richkol, K                   CORT-ZZ                   NT   x1:30.34  
 
Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piloli, J                    CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:09.00   20  
  2 Caulken, R                   CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:11.49   17  
  3 Jordan, Brian                Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:12.15   16  
  4 Becker, Chris             FR Wes                       NT    1:12.22   15  
  5 Shelby, C                    CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:15.73   14  
  6 Collins, Allan            SO Wes                       NT    1:16.20   13  
  7 Shafe, Peter                 Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:16.38   12  
  8 Christianson, Blake          Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:19.35   11  
 
Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           SO Wes                       NT    1:19.89   20  
  2 Diehl, Emily                 Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:25.00   17  
  3 Murphy, A                    CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:27.86   16  
  4 Lippitt, Jennifer         FR St. Kate's-MN             NT    1:27.97   15  
  5 Gordon, Amanda            JR Wes                       NT    1:28.23   14  
  6 Hanlon, Abby                 Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:28.29   13  
  7 Goldman, Lauren           SO Wes                       NT    1:29.37   12  
  8 Maer, A                      CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:29.92   11  
  9 Meier, Melissa               Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:31.74    9  
 10 Shaffer, K                   CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:32.54    7  
 11 Buhl, Christa             FR St. Kate's-MN             NT    1:34.81    6  
 12 Huang, Christina             WCSU-CT                   NT    1:35.92    5  
 13 Cooper, Emily                Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:36.43    4  
 14 Rottier, Sarah               Eau Claire-WI             NT   x1:37.71  
 15 Rhodes, Pamela               WCSU-CT                   NT    1:37.92    3  
 16 Jagger, Gina              FR St. Kate's-MN             NT    1:49.72    2  
 17 Van Oosten, Shauna        FR St. Kate's-MN             NT    1:53.22    1  
 
Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devine, Dan               SR Wes                       NT    1:16.76   20  
  2 Stein, Jeff               SO Wes                       NT    1:18.19   17  
  3 Schmidt-Jackson, Cale        Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:19.61   16  
  4 Poffenberger, B              CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:20.80   15  
  5 Humphreys, B                 CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:21.35   14  
  6 Rhoads, A                    CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:22.44   13  
  7 Peterson, Chris              Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:25.36   12  
  8 Lockwood, Brian              Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:34.61   11  
 
Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughen, S                 CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:42.67   20  
  2 Krems, Kate               SO Wes                       NT    2:46.38   17  
  3 Canals, Giselle           SO Wes                       NT    2:53.50   16  
  4 Lasby, Stephanie          SR Wes                       NT    2:53.54   15  
  5 Lee, Emmie                   Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:57.17   14  
  6 Long, S                      CORT-ZZ                   NT    3:02.93   13  
  7 Lee, A                       CORT-ZZ                   NT    3:03.63   12  
  8 Heinonen, Caitlyn            WCSU-CT                   NT    3:04.63   11  
 
Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Seth              FR Wes                       NT    2:35.46   20  
  2 Chevalier, A                 CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:38.68   17  
  3 Dow, D                       CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:42.54   16  
  4 Donne, Matt               JR Wes                       NT    2:42.86   15  
  5 Schleusener, Luke         JR Wes                       NT    2:52.63   14  
 -- Tanz, Josh                SR Wes                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBarge, N                   CORT-ZZ                   NT      29.32   20  
  2 Severson, Cori               Eau Claire-WI             NT      29.65   17  
  3 Koczo, Agnes              FR Wes                       NT      30.32   16  
  4 Goldman, Lauren           SO Wes                       NT      30.38   15  
  5 Jones, Eliza              JR Wes                       NT      30.40   14  
  6 Welke, Kyle                  Eau Claire-WI             NT      30.97   13  
  7 Buhl, C                      CORT-ZZ                   NT      31.16   12  
  8 Wilde, Hillary               Eau Claire-WI             NT      31.50   11  
  9 Benanati, L                  CORT-ZZ                   NT      31.75    9  
 10 Kast, Catherine           FR Wes                       NT      31.92    7  
 11 Houseman, A                  CORT-ZZ                   NT      32.45    6  
 12 Salacinski, Rachel           Eau Claire-WI             NT      32.57    5  
 13 Serbia, Romina               WCSU-CT                   NT      33.78    4  
 14 Caroti, Jenny                WCSU-CT                   NT      34.20    3  
 15 Curtis, Jessica           SR St. Kate's-MN             NT      34.67    2  
 16 Burke, Jamie                 Eau Claire-WI             NT     x35.94  
 17 Wright, Julia                WCSU-CT                   NT      36.08    1  
 18 Zwolski, Katie            SR St. Kate's-MN             NT      37.37  
 19 Van Oosten, Shauna        FR St. Kate's-MN             NT      39.48  
 20 O'Neil, Kate              FR St. Kate's-MN             NT      42.58  
 
Event 14  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepi, Mike                SO Wes                       NT      25.90   20  
  2 Schwartz, Brian              Eau Claire-WI             NT      26.50   17  
  3 Jones, Bryan              FR Wes                       NT      26.75   16  
  4 Finley, Pat                  Eau Claire-WI             NT      26.99   15  
  5 Haley, John               JR Wes                       NT      27.01   14  
  6 Shafe, Peter                 Eau Claire-WI             NT      27.40   13  
  7 Chamberlain, Adam         JR Wes                       NT      27.58   12  
  8 Harbars, R                   CORT-ZZ                   NT      28.42   11  
  9 Porras, S                    CORT-ZZ                   NT      28.62    9  
 10 Kelly, Nick                  Eau Claire-WI             NT      28.99    7  
 
Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Severson, Cori               Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:06.89   20  
  2 Koczo, Agnes              FR Wes                       NT    1:07.47   17  
  3 Goldman, Lauren           SO Wes                       NT    1:08.74   16  
  4 Jones, Eliza              JR Wes                       NT    1:09.06   15  
  5 Welch, N                     CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:09.16   14  
  6 Bechtold, M                  CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:10.11   13  
  7 Kroger, Amanda               Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:10.39   12  
  8 Benanati, L                  CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:10.71   11  
  9 Welke, Kyle                  Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:11.15    9  
 10 Buhl, C                      CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:11.35    7  
 11 Wilde, Hillary               Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:12.08    6  
 12 Koch, Lindsey                Eau Claire-WI             NT   x1:12.42  
 13 Card, B                      CORT-ZZ                   NT   x1:12.57  
 14 Houseman, A                  CORT-ZZ                   NT   x1:14.53  
 15 Caroti, Jenny                WCSU-CT                   NT    1:15.66    5  
 16 Salacinski, Rachel           Eau Claire-WI             NT   x1:16.87  
 17 Serbia, Romina               WCSU-CT                   NT    1:19.88    4  
 18 Zwolski, Katie            SR St. Kate's-MN             NT    1:22.82    3  
 19 Schmidt, Emily            FR St. Kate's-MN             NT    1:22.97    2  
 20 Jagger, Gina              FR St. Kate's-MN             NT    1:26.75    1  
 21 Sobieski, Mary               WCSU-CT                   NT    1:26.92  
 22 O'Neil, Kate              FR St. Kate's-MN             NT    1:31.92  
 
Event 16  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devine, Dan               SR Wes                       NT      58.53   20  
  2 Finley, Pat                  Eau Claire-WI             NT      59.30   17  
  3 Haley, John               JR Wes                       NT    1:00.51   16  
  4 Cuebas, J                    CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:01.73   15  
  5 Becker, Chris             FR Wes                       NT    1:01.77   14  
  6 Schwartz, Brian              Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:02.89   13  
  7 Peterson, Chris              Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:03.16   12  
  8 Jones, E                     CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:03.31   11  
  9 Chamberlain, Adam         JR Wes                       NT    1:04.40    9  
 10 Kelly, Nick                  Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:05.53    7  
 11 Harbars, R                   CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:05.67    6  
 12 Bonis, Ben                   Eau Claire-WI             NT   x1:07.59  
 
Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, E                     CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:43.20   20  
  2 Bethlahmy, Caitlin        FR Wes                       NT    2:45.69   17  
  3 Fisher, Sarah                Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:47.34   16  
  4 Lee, Emmie                   Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:48.37   15  
  5 Friedlander, L               CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:48.92   14  
  6 Jones, Allie              SO St. Kate's-MN             NT    2:52.73   13  
  7 Franco, Liz               FR Wes                       NT    2:53.99   12  
  8 Gillig, Sarah             FR Wes                       NT    2:54.30   11  
  9 Lembke, Sarah                Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:56.46    9  
 10 Hellman, Jenelle             WCSU-CT                   NT    2:57.11    7  
 11 Richkol, K                   CORT-ZZ                   NT    3:14.92    6  
 
Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piloli, J                    CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:29.07   20  
  2 Byers, Ben                JR Wes                       NT    2:30.33   17  
  3 Jordan, Brian                Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:36.97   16  
  4 Caulken, R                   CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:41.66   15  
  5 McClellan, Sean           JR Wes                       NT    2:47.63   14  
  6 Shelby, C                    CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:54.35   13  
 
Event 19  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           SO Wes                       NT    3:00.01   20  
  2 Diehl, Emily                 Eau Claire-WI             NT    3:04.96   17  
  3 Lippitt, Jennifer         FR St. Kate's-MN             NT    3:08.92   16  
  4 Murphy, A                    CORT-ZZ                   NT    3:09.90   15  
  5 Bollinger, Carly          FR Wes                       NT    3:10.50   14  
  6 Cooper, Emily                Eau Claire-WI             NT    3:13.45   13  
  7 Hanlon, Abby                 Eau Claire-WI             NT    3:13.46   12  
  8 Gorman, Annie                Eau Claire-WI             NT    3:13.81   11  
  9 Healy, Shannon               WCSU-CT                   NT    3:16.28    9  
 10 Shaffer, K                   CORT-ZZ                   NT    3:20.26    7  
 11 Meier, Melissa               Eau Claire-WI             NT   x3:25.70  
 12 Rhodes, Pamela               WCSU-CT                   NT    3:30.73    6  
 
Event 20  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Jeff               SO Wes                       NT    2:52.77   20  
  2 Humphreys, B                 CORT-ZZ                   NT    3:00.66   17  
  3 Walker, Andrew            FR Wes                       NT    3:02.74   16  
  4 Poffenberger, B              CORT-ZZ                   NT    3:02.87   15  
  5 Peterson, Chris              Eau Claire-WI             NT    3:04.46   14  
  6 Rhoads, A                    CORT-ZZ                   NT    3:05.42   13  
  7 Lockwood, Brian              Eau Claire-WI             NT    3:11.96   12  
 
Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasby, Stephanie          SR Wes                       NT    5:08.46   20  
  2 Collins, Katherine           WCSU-CT                   NT    5:10.20   17  
  3 Fisher, Sarah                Eau Claire-WI             NT    5:11.36   16  
  4 Lennox, K                    CORT-ZZ                   NT    5:12.04   15  
  5 Rivall, Hannah               Eau Claire-WI             NT    5:16.85   14  
  6 Kroger, Amanda               Eau Claire-WI             NT    5:18.43   13  
  7 Palmert, Vanessa             Eau Claire-WI             NT    5:18.73   12  
  8 Hoeshen, Katie            SR St. Kate's-MN             NT    5:30.48   11  
  9 Fredrickson, J               CORT-ZZ                   NT    5:30.94    9  
 10 Rottier, Sarah               Eau Claire-WI             NT   x5:31.12  
 11 Koch, Lindsey                Eau Claire-WI             NT   x5:31.63  
 12 Bubar, D                     CORT-ZZ                   NT    5:34.61    7  
 13 Burke, Jamie                 Eau Claire-WI             NT   x5:39.08  
 14 Koenig, Sarah                WCSU-CT                   NT    5:41.26    6  
 15 Gordon, Amanda            JR Wes                       NT    6:25.28    5  
 16 Shaffer, Kate             SR St. Kate's-MN             NT    6:26.29    4  
 
Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Erik           FR Wes                       NT    4:03.97   20  
  2 Mitchell, Rob             SR Wes                       NT    4:29.82   17  
  3 Lovett, Tom               SO Wes                       NT    4:38.66   16  
  4 Murphy, Seth              FR Wes                       NT    4:38.96   15  
  5 Dow, D                       CORT-ZZ                   NT    5:01.32   14  
  6 Wiese, J                     CORT-ZZ                   NT    5:03.64   13  
  7 Draxler, Clark               Eau Claire-WI             NT    5:04.35   12  
  8 Smith, A                     CORT-ZZ                   NT    5:42.99   11  
 
Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate               SO Wes                       NT    1:09.33   20  
  2 Lee, A                       CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:10.42   17  
  3 LaBarge, N                   CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:10.84   16  
  4 Dzelzkalns, Amber            Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:17.32   15  
  5 Long, S                      CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:18.74   14  
  6 Condra, Alissa               Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:19.71   13  
  7 Young, Missy                 Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:20.35   12  
  8 Un, Ashley                FR Wes                       NT    1:20.49   11  
  9 Kuzon, Aniela             SO Wes                       NT    1:20.94    9  
 10 Heinonen, Caitlyn            WCSU-CT                   NT    1:23.46    7  
 
Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanz, Josh                SR Wes                       NT    1:02.27   20  
  2 Schmidt-Jackson, Cale        Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:03.63   17  
  3 Donne, Matt               JR Wes                       NT    1:05.20   16  
  4 Collins, Allan            SO Wes                       NT    1:06.67   15  
  5 Porras, S                    CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:09.91   14  
  6 Schleusener, Luke         JR Wes                       NT    1:15.21   13  
  7 Kelly, Nick                  Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:16.82   12  
  8 Bonis, Ben                   Eau Claire-WI             NT    1:17.06   11  
  9 Jones, E                     CORT-ZZ                   NT    1:19.63    9  
 -- Schwartz, Brian              Eau Claire-WI             NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           SO Wes                       NT    2:41.38   20  
  2 Diehl, Emily                 Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:44.91   17  
  3 Canals, Giselle           SO Wes                       NT    2:49.03   16  
  4 O'Laughen, S                 CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:51.23   15  
  5 Evens, K                     CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:51.54   14  
  6 Un, Ashley                FR Wes                       NT    2:52.91   13  
  7 Campbell, Erica           SO St. Kate's-MN             NT    2:53.03   12  
  8 Murphy, A                    CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:54.07   11  
  9 Bollinger, Carly          FR Wes                       NT    2:55.73    9  
 10 Condra, Alissa               Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:58.49    7  
 11 Lembke, Sarah                Eau Claire-WI             NT    3:03.75    6  
 12 Maer, A                      CORT-ZZ                   NT    3:07.10    5  
 13 Huang, Christina             WCSU-CT                   NT    3:07.67    4  
 14 Hanlon, Abby                 Eau Claire-WI             NT    3:09.38    3  
 15 Buhl, Christa             FR St. Kate's-MN             NT    3:14.04    2  
 16 Meier, Melissa               Eau Claire-WI             NT   x3:16.10  
 
Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                JR Wes                       NT    2:26.66   20  
  2 Chevalier, A                 CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:30.89   17  
  3 Schmidt-Jackson, Cale        Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:31.13   16  
  4 Connolly, P                  CORT-ZZ                   NT    2:31.67   15  
  5 Stein, Jeff               SO Wes                       NT    2:33.84   14  
  6 Walker, Andrew            FR Wes                       NT    2:38.44   13  
  7 Draxler, Clark               Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:46.29   12  
  8 Shafe, Peter                 Eau Claire-WI             NT    2:47.76   11  
  9 Schleusener, Luke         JR Wes                       NT    2:54.00    9  
 -- Lockwood, Brian              Eau Claire-WI             NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny-Cortland-ZZ  'B'                                  NT    4:24.47   40  
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    4:26.19   34  
  3 U of WI - Eau Claire-WI  'A'                           NT    4:28.81   32  
  4 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    4:43.24   30  
  5 Suny-Cortland-ZZ  'A'                                  NT    4:46.79   28  
  6 U of WI - Eau Claire-WI  'B'                           NT    4:48.78   26  
  7 Suny-Cortland-ZZ  'D'                                  NT   x4:53.64  
  8 U of WI - Eau Claire-WI  'C'                           NT   x4:58.19  
  9 Western Conneticut-CT  'A'                             NT    5:03.40   24  
 10 College of St. Catherine-MN  'A'                       NT    5:06.13   22  
     1) Curtis, Jessica SR              2) Schmidt, Emily FR              
     3) Sinkler, Natalie JR             4) Hoeshen, Katie SR              
 11 Suny-Cortland-ZZ  'C'                                  NT   x5:11.02  
 12 Western Conneticut-CT  'B'                             NT    5:41.12   18  
 13 College of St. Catherine-MN  'B'                       NT    5:42.78   14  
     1) Shaffer, Kate SR                2) O'Neil, Kate FR                
     3) Van Oosten, Shauna FR           4) Zwolski, Katie SR              
 
Event 28  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    3:54.83   40  
  2 Suny-Cortland-ZZ  'B'                                  NT    4:01.83   34  
  3 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    4:05.71   32  
  4 Suny-Cortland-ZZ  'A'                                  NT    4:15.03   30  
  5 U of WI - Eau Claire-WI  'A'                           NT    4:18.11   28  
  6 Suny-Cortland-ZZ  'C'                                  NT   x4:39.42