Licensed to Wesleyan University       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/18/2006 01:56 PM
                 Cardinal Invite 2006 - 12/2/2006 to 12/3/2006                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:42.87   40  
                  22.34       48.18 (25.84)     1:14.78 (26.60)     1:42.87 (28.09)
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:44.25   34  
     1) Shapiro, Amanda                 2) Jones, Eliza                   
     3) Haring, Cate                    4) Koczo, Agnes                   
                  23.00       49.23 (26.23)     1:15.46 (26.23)     1:44.25 (28.79)
  3 Mit  'B'                                                   J1:46.36   30  
                  23.79       50.14 (26.35)     1:16.74 (26.60)     1:46.36 (29.62)
  4 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                J1:46.61   32  
     1) Rea, Charlotte 20               2) Kremer, Donna 17               
     3) Smizer, Ali 20                  4) Viray, Hollis 18               
                  24.35       50.44 (26.09)     1:17.39 (26.95)     1:46.61 (29.22)
  5 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    1:49.68   28  
     1) Holtzman, Niki                  2) Horvath, Dede                  
     3) Kast, Catherine                 4) Goldman, Lauren                
                  21.32       49.70 (28.38)     1:16.06 (26.36)     1:49.68 (33.62)
  6 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 1:51.02   26  
     1) Hentoff, Dasha 18               2) Lipka, Leah 19                 
     3) Gordon, Jen 21                  4) Sawicki, Rachel 18             
                  24.44       52.20 (27.76)     1:20.46 (28.26)     1:51.02 (30.56)
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X1:47.96  
                  24.61       50.39 (25.78)     1:18.10 (27.71)     1:47.96 (29.86)
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                X1:51.77  
     1) Lyons, Siobhan 18               2) Rice, Lisa 18                  
     3) Hyman, Naomi                    4) Deutch, Silver 20              
                  22.44       50.74 (28.30)     1:17.82 (27.08)     1:51.77 (33.95)
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'D'                                X2:00.81  
     1) Nadas, Rachel 19                2) Pope-Obeda, Emily 19           
     3) Alter, Zahava 20                4) Dekay, Keara 20                
                  27.05       58.21 (31.16)     1:27.19 (28.98)     2:00.81 (33.62)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:28.95   40  
     1) Becker, Chris                   2) Storms, Dan                    
     3) Arnoldi, Ryland                 4) Pepi, Mike                     
                  22.43       44.68 (22.25)     1:07.12 (22.44)     1:28.95 (21.83)
  2 Mit  'A'                                                    1:29.48   34  
                  23.46       45.94 (22.48)     1:07.92 (21.98)     1:29.48 (21.56)
  3 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 1:29.72   32  
     1) Berman, Todd 21                 2) Grossman, Hal 22               
     3) Rice, Nick 19                   4) Liu, James 18                  
                  23.18       45.25 (22.07)     1:07.63 (22.38)     1:29.72 (22.09)
  4 Keene State College-NE  'A'                                 1:31.46   30  
     1) Larrimore, Cody                 2) Rose, Domingo                  
     3) Raczka, Ted                     4) Vanbrandenburg, Adam           
                  21.92       44.75 (22.83)     1:08.65 (23.90)     1:31.46 (22.81)
  5 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    1:32.00   28  
     1) Stein, Jeff                     2) Brown, Jordan                  
     3) Byers, Ben                      4) Haley, John                    
                  22.70       45.60 (22.90)     1:08.95 (23.35)     1:32.00 (23.05)
  6 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 1:32.03   26  
     1) Wellins, Justin 18              2) Sanabria, Ed 18                
     3) Rubin, Mike 19                  4) Lerman, Matt 21                
                  22.94       46.59 (23.65)     1:09.91 (23.32)     1:32.03 (22.12)
  7 Mit  'B'                                                    1:32.96   24  
                  23.40       47.18 (23.78)     1:10.32 (23.14)     1:32.96 (22.64)
  8 Keene State College-NE  'B'                                 1:38.84   22  
     1) Fedele, Michael                 2) Macaskill, Ian                 
     3) Perreault, Marc                 4) Uricchio, Kyle                 
                  23.15       48.23 (25.08)     1:14.65 (26.42)     1:38.84 (24.19)
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                X1:33.80  
     1) Olivier, Cesar 20               2) Hershman, Jesse 18             
     3) Gottesman, Craig 21             4) Eskow, Jon 20                  
                  23.86       47.21 (23.35)     1:10.44 (23.23)     1:33.80 (23.36)
 -- Wesleyan University  'C'                                   X1:36.48  
     1) Altneu, Eric                    2) Murphy, Seth                   
     3) Donne, Matt                     4) Lee, Jae                       
                  24.63       49.39 (24.76)     1:13.00 (23.61)     1:36.48 (23.48)
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X1:36.71  
                  24.61       48.51 (23.90)     1:13.33 (24.82)     1:36.71 (23.38)
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda              Wes                              31.17   20  
  2 Viray, Hollis             18 Brandeis-NE                      31.97   17  
  3 Clark, Abby                  MIT                              33.96   16  
  4 Sorensen, Katy               MIT                              34.50   15  
  5 Lowenthal, Caroline          MIT                              35.37   14  
  6 Nadas, Rachel             19 Brandeis-NE                      35.47   13  
  7 Rice, Lisa                18 Brandeis-NE                      36.09   12  
  8 Kast, Catherine              Wes                              36.34   11  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Racz, Rastislav              MIT                              27.04   20  
  2 Stein, Jeff                  Wes                              28.46   17  
  3 Rose, Domingo                KSC-NE                           28.72   16  
  4 Lerman, Matt              21 Brandeis-NE                      28.84   15  
  5 Smith-Bronstein, Mike        MIT                              29.30   14  
  6 Kao, Kalvin                  MIT                              29.40   13  
  7 Olivier, Cesar            20 Brandeis-NE                      29.91   12  
  8 Altneu, Eric                 Wes                              29.99   11  
  9 Angle, Matt                  MIT                              30.26    9  
 10 Handren, Ryan                KSC-NE                           31.35    7  
 11 Brulois, Kevin               MIT                              32.03    6  
 12 Warnock, Ken                 MIT                              32.22    5  
 13 Sanabria, Ed              18 Brandeis-NE                      32.34    4  
 14 Wons, Jon                 19 Brandeis-NE                      32.69    3  
 15 Walker, Andrew               Wes                              34.02    2  
 16 Lippitt, Ethan               KSC-NE                           40.46    1  
 -- Fedele, Michael              KSC-NE                          X29.24  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate                  Wes                              27.28   20  
  2 Parayanthal, Priya           MIT                              27.72   17  
  3 Holtzman, Niki               Wes                              28.07   16  
  4 Sidelko, Stephanie           MIT                              28.09   15  
  5 Kremer, Donna             17 Brandeis-NE                      28.33   14  
  6 O'Keeffe, Nicole             MIT                              28.41   13  
  7 Haring, Cate                 Wes                              28.44   12  
  8 Chao, Jen                    MIT                              28.59   11  
  9 Harpole, Jessica             MIT                              28.73    9  
 10 Sawicki, Rachel           18 Brandeis-NE                      28.80    7  
 11 Souganidis, Ellie            MIT                              28.96    6  
 12 Larsson, Annika              MIT                              29.51    5  
 13 Brophy, Sasha                MIT                              30.16    4  
 14 Alter, Zahava             20 Brandeis-NE                      30.32    3  
 15 Simpson, Star                MIT                              30.39    1.5
 15 Goldman, Lauren              Wes                              30.39    1.5
 17 Lyons, Siobhan            18 Brandeis-NE                      30.71  
 18 Wang, Kaidi                  MIT                              30.78  
 19 Sandford, Erika              MIT                              30.87  
 20 Hentoff, Dasha            18 Brandeis-NE                      31.16  
 21 Un, Ashley                   Wes                              31.35  
 22 Kunkel, Jacquelyn            MIT                              33.47  
 -- Gordon, Jen               21 Brandeis-NE                     X32.09  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larrimore, Cody              KSC-NE                           23.86   20  
  2 Liu, James                18 Brandeis-NE                      24.37   17  
  3 Hu, Deke                     MIT                              24.59   16  
  4 Berman, Todd              21 Brandeis-NE                      24.76   15  
  5 Lee, Jae                     Wes                              24.78   14  
  6 Cummings, Luke               MIT                              24.88   13  
  7 Pepi, Mike                   Wes                              25.46   12  
  8 Schmidt, Levi                MIT                              25.55   11  
  9 Arnoldi, Ryland              Wes                              25.66    9  
 10 Pan, Jeff                    MIT                              25.88    7  
 11 Donne, Matt                  Wes                              25.89    6  
 12 Eskow, Jon                20 Brandeis-NE                      26.00    5  
 13 Brown, Jordan                Wes                              26.14    4  
 14 Hasty, Will                  Wes                              26.34    3  
 15 Klenk, Dan                   MIT                              26.84    2  
 16 Macaskill, Ian               KSC-NE                           27.28    1  
 17 Jimenez, Dan                 MIT                              27.55  
 18 Chang, Jeremy                MIT                              27.61  
 19 Perreault, Marc              KSC-NE                           27.87  
 20 Schleusener, Luke            Wes                              28.00  
 -- Vanbrandenburg, Adam         KSC-NE                          X26.32  
 
Event 7  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Katherine          MIT                            5:24.34   20  
                  29.05     1:00.54 (31.49)     1:32.72 (32.18)     2:05.58 (32.86)
        2:38.26 (32.68)     3:12.04 (33.78)     3:45.37 (33.33)     4:18.52 (33.15)
        4:51.68 (33.16)     5:24.34 (32.66)                                        
  2 Haring, Cate                 Wes                            5:30.05   17  
                  29.10     1:01.53 (32.43)     1:34.42 (32.89)     2:07.84 (33.42)
        2:41.41 (33.57)     3:15.57 (34.16)     3:49.55 (33.98)     4:23.43 (33.88)
        4:57.03 (33.60)     5:30.05 (33.02)                                        
  3 Price, Rachel                MIT                            5:32.78   16  
                  30.55     1:03.70 (33.15)     1:37.06 (33.36)     2:10.57 (33.51)
        2:44.29 (33.72)     3:18.63 (34.34)     3:52.13 (33.50)     4:25.87 (33.74)
        4:59.50 (33.63)     5:32.78 (33.28)                                        
  4 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           Wes                            5:35.40   15  
                  29.64     1:04.82 (35.18)     1:38.44 (33.62)     2:12.03 (33.59)
        2:45.91 (33.88)     3:19.76 (33.85)     3:53.94 (34.18)     4:27.84 (33.90)
        5:02.18 (34.34)     5:35.40 (33.22)                                        
  5 Sorensen, Katy               MIT                            5:40.45   14  
                  30.94     1:04.72 (33.78)     1:39.05 (34.33)     2:13.22 (34.17)
        2:47.72 (34.50)     3:22.56 (34.84)     3:57.64 (35.08)     4:32.81 (35.17)
        5:06.87 (34.06)     5:40.45 (33.58)                                        
  6 Deutch, Silver            20 Brandeis-NE                    5:40.78   13  
                  30.83     1:04.64 (33.81)     1:38.99 (34.35)     2:13.84 (34.85)
        2:48.71 (34.87)     3:23.12 (34.41)     3:57.54 (34.42)     4:32.25 (34.71)
        5:06.76 (34.51)     5:40.78 (34.02)                                        
  7 Jones, Eliza                 Wes                            5:41.61   12  
                  30.39     1:04.65 (34.26)     1:39.57 (34.92)     2:14.95 (35.38)
        2:50.20 (35.25)     3:25.13 (34.93)     3:59.67 (34.54)     4:34.03 (34.36)
        5:08.51 (34.48)     5:41.61 (33.10)                                        
  8 Dekay, Keara              20 Brandeis-NE                    5:44.67   11  
                  31.11     1:05.04 (33.93)     1:39.64 (34.60)     2:14.57 (34.93)
        2:49.59 (35.02)     3:24.64 (35.05)     4:00.11 (35.47)     4:35.18 (35.07)
        5:10.19 (35.01)     5:44.67 (34.48)                                        
  9 Cornell, Katrina             MIT                            5:48.58    9  
                  30.82     1:04.99 (34.17)     1:40.12 (35.13)     2:15.79 (35.67)
        2:51.36 (35.57)     3:27.16 (35.80)     4:02.97 (35.81)     4:38.55 (35.58)
        5:14.26 (35.71)     5:48.58 (34.32)                                        
 10 Bennett, Clara               MIT                            5:48.79    7  
                  30.74     1:04.35 (33.61)     1:39.02 (34.67)     2:14.32 (35.30)
        2:49.48 (35.16)     3:25.22 (35.74)     4:00.85 (35.63)     4:36.80 (35.95)
        5:12.74 (35.94)     5:48.79 (36.05)                                        
 11 Smizer, Ali               20 Brandeis-NE                    5:52.66    6  
                  30.39     1:04.11 (33.72)     1:39.41 (35.30)     2:15.74 (36.33)
        2:52.30 (36.56)     3:28.84 (36.54)     4:05.38 (36.54)     4:41.13 (35.75)
        5:17.09 (35.96)     5:52.66 (35.57)                                        
 12 King, Sarah                  MIT                            5:54.50    5  
                  30.93     1:05.11 (34.18)     1:40.72 (35.61)     2:17.05 (36.33)
        2:53.57 (36.52)     3:30.10 (36.53)     4:07.30 (37.20)     4:42.64 (35.34)
        5:19.03 (36.39)     5:54.50 (35.47)                                        
 13 Horvath, Dede                Wes                            5:55.96    4  
                  31.57     1:06.30 (34.73)     1:42.17 (35.87)     2:18.11 (35.94)
        2:54.42 (36.31)     3:30.82 (36.40)     4:07.58 (36.76)   5:21.11 (1:13.53)
        5:55.66 (34.55)      5:55.96 (0.30)                                        
 14 Erickson, Erika              MIT                            5:57.39    3  
                  31.34     1:06.97 (35.63)     1:43.33 (36.36)     2:19.64 (36.31)
        2:56.07 (36.43)     3:32.16 (36.09)     4:08.67 (36.51)     4:45.48 (36.81)
        5:21.94 (36.46)     5:57.39 (35.45)                                        
 15 Rice, Lisa                18 Brandeis-NE                    5:57.87    2  
                  30.76     1:05.38 (34.62)     1:41.31 (35.93)     2:17.87 (36.56)
        2:54.87 (37.00)     3:32.01 (37.14)     4:08.91 (36.90)     4:45.97 (37.06)
        5:22.74 (36.77)     5:57.87 (35.13)                                        
 16 Pope-Obeda, Emily         19 Brandeis-NE                    6:05.20    1  
                  32.86     1:09.09 (36.23)     1:45.94 (36.85)     2:23.26 (37.32)
        3:00.23 (36.97)     3:37.62 (37.39)     4:15.00 (37.38)     4:51.98 (36.98)
        5:28.99 (37.01)     6:05.20 (36.21)                                        
 17 Gordon, Jen               21 Brandeis-NE                    6:08.67  
                  32.06     1:08.68 (36.62)     1:45.85 (37.17)     2:23.31 (37.46)
        3:00.56 (37.25)     3:37.65 (37.09)     4:15.90 (38.25)     4:53.91 (38.01)
        5:32.43 (38.52)     6:08.67 (36.24)                                        
 18 Nadas, Rachel             19 Brandeis-NE                    6:12.18  
                  33.06     1:09.29 (36.23)     1:46.47 (37.18)     2:24.13 (37.66)
        3:02.12 (37.99)     3:40.18 (38.06)     4:18.48 (38.30)     4:56.71 (38.23)
        5:35.07 (38.36)     6:12.18 (37.11)                                        
 -- Shapiro, Amanda              Wes                           X5:26.88  
                  28.71     1:00.71 (32.00)     1:33.83 (33.12)     2:07.20 (33.37)
        2:40.36 (33.16)     3:13.85 (33.49)     3:47.23 (33.38)     4:20.97 (33.74)
        4:54.20 (33.23)     5:26.88 (32.68)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                   Wes                            4:49.29   20  
                  25.73       53.91 (28.18)     1:22.68 (28.77)     1:51.73 (29.05)
        2:20.96 (29.23)     2:50.47 (29.51)     3:19.80 (29.33)     3:49.61 (29.81)
        4:19.57 (29.96)     4:49.29 (29.72)                                        
  2 Uricchio, Kyle               KSC-NE                         4:56.31   17  
                  27.48       56.99 (29.51)     1:26.84 (29.85)     1:57.06 (30.22)
        2:27.48 (30.42)     2:57.72 (30.24)     3:27.85 (30.13)     3:57.81 (29.96)
        4:27.69 (29.88)     4:56.31 (28.62)                                        
  3 Grossman, Hal             22 Brandeis-NE                    4:56.86   16  
                  26.43       54.92 (28.49)     1:24.54 (29.62)     1:55.07 (30.53)
        2:25.82 (30.75)     2:56.13 (30.31)     3:26.95 (30.82)     3:57.72 (30.77)
        4:28.23 (30.51)     4:56.86 (28.63)                                        
  4 Vanbrandenburg, Adam         KSC-NE                         5:02.20   15  
                  26.52       56.77 (30.25)     1:27.72 (30.95)     1:58.65 (30.93)
        2:30.09 (31.44)     3:00.95 (30.86)     3:32.34 (31.39)     4:03.79 (31.45)
        4:34.02 (30.23)     5:02.20 (28.18)                                        
  5 Hall Jr., Harrison           MIT                            5:03.19   14  
                  26.65       56.20 (29.55)     1:26.45 (30.25)     1:57.11 (30.66)
        2:28.13 (31.02)     2:59.51 (31.38)     3:31.03 (31.52)     4:02.03 (31.00)
        4:32.92 (30.89)     5:03.19 (30.27)                                        
  6 Fedele, Michael              KSC-NE                         5:07.84   13  
                  25.72       55.47 (29.75)     1:26.25 (30.78)     1:57.66 (31.41)
        2:29.23 (31.57)     3:01.11 (31.88)     3:33.32 (32.21)     4:05.80 (32.48)
        4:37.95 (32.15)     5:07.84 (29.89)                                        
  7 Morse, Bobby              19 Brandeis-NE                    5:07.89   12  
                  27.32       57.17 (29.85)     1:27.67 (30.50)     1:58.44 (30.77)
        2:29.28 (30.84)     3:01.25 (31.97)     3:32.99 (31.74)     4:05.27 (32.28)
        4:37.46 (32.19)     5:07.89 (30.43)                                        
  8 Garg, Udit                   MIT                            5:08.76   11  
                  27.60       57.60 (30.00)     1:28.13 (30.53)     1:59.67 (31.54)
        2:30.81 (31.14)     3:02.32 (31.51)     3:33.65 (31.33)     4:05.29 (31.64)
        4:37.26 (31.97)     5:08.76 (31.50)                                        
  9 Cemaj, Alex               18 Brandeis-NE                    5:11.61    9  
                  27.07       57.26 (30.19)     1:28.97 (31.71)     2:01.15 (32.18)
        2:33.16 (32.01)     3:04.97 (31.81)     3:37.35 (32.38)     4:09.84 (32.49)
        4:41.89 (32.05)     5:11.61 (29.72)                                        
 10 Hershman, Jesse           18 Brandeis-NE                    5:12.00    7  
 11 Angle, Matt                  MIT                            5:13.08    6  
                  27.99       58.65 (30.66)     1:29.54 (30.89)     2:01.15 (31.61)
        2:33.10 (31.95)     3:05.20 (32.10)     3:37.10 (31.90)     4:09.35 (32.25)
        4:41.58 (32.23)     5:13.08 (31.50)                                        
 12 Murphy, Seth                 Wes                            5:16.76    5  
                  27.06       56.88 (29.82)     1:27.80 (30.92)     1:59.47 (31.67)
        2:31.95 (32.48)     3:04.99 (33.04)     3:38.39 (33.40)     4:11.02 (32.63)
        4:44.02 (33.00)     5:16.76 (32.74)                                        
 13 Rubin, Mike               19 Brandeis-NE                    5:18.49    4  
                  27.69       58.00 (30.31)     1:28.29 (30.29)     1:59.60 (31.31)
        2:31.68 (32.08)     3:04.61 (32.93)     3:37.86 (33.25)     4:11.27 (33.41)
        4:45.22 (33.95)     5:18.49 (33.27)                                        
 14 Warnock, Ken                 MIT                            5:21.13    3  
                  27.50       58.39 (30.89)     1:30.38 (31.99)     2:03.15 (32.77)
        2:36.11 (32.96)     3:09.15 (33.04)     3:42.32 (33.17)     4:15.68 (33.36)
        4:49.25 (33.57)     5:21.13 (31.88)                                        
 15 Spencer, Matt                MIT                            5:21.84    2  
                  27.81       59.44 (31.63)     1:31.48 (32.04)     2:04.23 (32.75)
        2:37.16 (32.93)     3:10.16 (33.00)     3:43.62 (33.46)     4:17.02 (33.40)
        4:50.20 (33.18)     5:21.84 (31.64)                                        
 16 Donne, Matt                  Wes                            5:26.22    1  
                  26.45       57.69 (31.24)     1:30.06 (32.37)     2:04.06 (34.00)
        2:38.10 (34.04)     3:11.52 (33.42)     3:45.29 (33.77)     4:19.88 (34.59)
        4:53.73 (33.85)     5:26.22 (32.49)                                        
 17 Macaskill, Ian               KSC-NE                         5:29.88  
 -- Becker, Chris                Wes                           X5:24.39  
                  25.98       56.18 (30.20)     1:27.80 (31.62)     2:00.65 (32.85)
        2:34.06 (33.41)     3:07.85 (33.79)     3:41.81 (33.96)     4:16.38 (34.57)
        4:50.74 (34.36)     5:24.39 (33.65)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parayanthal, Priya           MIT                              29.38   20  
  2 Koczo, Agnes                 Wes                              30.98   17  
  3 Kremer, Donna             17 Brandeis-NE                      32.50   16  
  4 Lipka, Leah               19 Brandeis-NE                      32.69   15  
  5 Hyman, Naomi                 Brandeis-NE                      33.16   14  
  6 Kunkel, Jacquelyn            MIT                              33.71   13  
 
Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wellins, Justin           18 Brandeis-NE                      26.67   20  
  2 Chang, Jeremy                MIT                              27.09   17  
  3 Becker, Chris                Wes                              27.53   16  
  4 Lee, Jae                     Wes                              27.57   15  
  5 Wellings, Peter              MIT                              27.62   14  
  6 Raczka, Ted                  KSC-NE                           27.70   13  
  7 Rice, Nick                19 Brandeis-NE                      28.01   12  
  8 Hasty, Will                  Wes                              28.12   11  
  9 Gottesman, Craig          21 Brandeis-NE                      28.40    9  
 10 Storms, Dan                  Wes                              28.76    7  
 11 Carper, Chris                MIT                              30.40    6  
 12 Handren, Ryan                KSC-NE                           31.65    5  
 13 Lippitt, Ethan               KSC-NE                           37.26    4  
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Carly             Wes                            2:18.69   20  
                  29.40     1:05.43 (36.03)     1:46.44 (41.01)     2:18.69 (32.25)
  2 O'Keeffe, Nicole             MIT                            2:18.77   17  
                  30.65     1:08.14 (37.49)     1:46.93 (38.79)     2:18.77 (31.84)
  3 Thornton, Katherine          MIT                            2:18.79   16  
                  30.36     1:07.49 (37.13)     1:46.59 (39.10)     2:18.79 (32.20)
  4 Viray, Hollis             18 Brandeis-NE                    2:21.71   15  
                  29.97     1:08.13 (38.16)     1:49.03 (40.90)     2:21.71 (32.68)
  5 Chao, Jen                    MIT                            2:24.51   14  
                  30.49     1:09.59 (39.10)     1:51.04 (41.45)     2:24.51 (33.47)
  6 Souganidis, Ellie            MIT                            2:25.00   13  
                  30.28     1:09.86 (39.58)     1:51.34 (41.48)     2:25.00 (33.66)
  7 Hentoff, Dasha            18 Brandeis-NE                    2:25.30   12  
                  31.68     1:10.72 (39.04)     1:52.86 (42.14)     2:25.30 (32.44)
  8 Clark, Abby                  MIT                            2:26.70   11  
                  31.61     1:11.28 (39.67)     1:53.37 (42.09)     2:26.70 (33.33)
  9 Deutch, Silver            20 Brandeis-NE                    2:27.00    9  
                  31.89     1:11.08 (39.19)     1:54.09 (43.01)     2:27.00 (32.91)
 10 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           Wes                            2:27.13    7  
                  31.98     1:09.32 (37.34)     1:52.97 (43.65)     2:27.13 (34.16)
 11 Larsson, Annika              MIT                            2:27.92    6  
                  30.78     1:10.44 (39.66)     1:54.57 (44.13)     2:27.92 (33.35)
 12 Sawicki, Rachel           18 Brandeis-NE                    2:28.80    5  
                  29.77     1:13.09 (43.32)     1:54.37 (41.28)     2:28.80 (34.43)
 13 Pinchinat, Ashley            MIT                            2:29.35    4  
                  30.84     1:09.89 (39.05)     1:56.38 (46.49)     2:29.35 (32.97)
 14 Smizer, Ali               20 Brandeis-NE                    2:29.36    3  
                  32.59     1:12.83 (40.24)     1:55.93 (43.10)     2:29.36 (33.43)
 15 Lowenthal, Caroline          MIT                            2:29.73    2  
                  32.11     1:11.70 (39.59)     1:55.02 (43.32)     2:29.73 (34.71)
 16 Un, Ashley                   Wes                            2:30.68    1  
                  32.24     1:10.12 (37.88)     1:56.86 (46.74)     2:30.68 (33.82)
 17 Lipka, Leah               19 Brandeis-NE                    2:31.97  
                  32.92     1:11.35 (38.43)     1:57.72 (46.37)     2:31.97 (34.25)
 18 Wang, Kaidi                  MIT                            2:32.78  
                  31.59     1:14.52 (42.93)     1:56.90 (42.38)     2:32.78 (35.88)
 19 Pope-Obeda, Emily         19 Brandeis-NE                    2:36.13  
                  34.44     1:15.65 (41.21)     1:59.66 (44.01)     2:36.13 (36.47)
 20 Dekay, Keara              20 Brandeis-NE                    2:41.22  
                  33.86     1:15.75 (41.89)     2:06.37 (50.62)     2:41.22 (34.85)
 21 Alter, Zahava             20 Brandeis-NE                    2:52.19  
                  30.69     1:19.99 (49.30)     2:14.05 (54.06)     2:52.19 (38.14)
 -- Lyons, Siobhan            18 Brandeis-NE                   X2:34.60  
                  32.20     1:12.94 (40.74)     1:59.35 (46.41)     2:34.60 (35.25)
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Kalvin                  MIT                            2:01.15   20  
                  26.01       58.54 (32.53)     1:33.09 (34.55)     2:01.15 (28.06)
  2 Hu, Deke                     MIT                            2:02.21   17  
                  25.55       58.09 (32.54)     1:33.95 (35.86)     2:02.21 (28.26)
  3 Byers, Ben                   Wes                            2:03.61   16  
                  26.89       58.72 (31.83)     1:35.86 (37.14)     2:03.61 (27.75)
  4 Fedele, Michael              KSC-NE                         2:04.42   15  
                  26.11       58.41 (32.30)     1:35.73 (37.32)     2:04.42 (28.69)
  5 Liu, James                18 Brandeis-NE                    2:04.57   14  
                  25.87       57.75 (31.88)     1:35.84 (38.09)     2:04.57 (28.73)
  6 Racz, Rastislav              MIT                            2:04.66   13  
                  26.39       58.92 (32.53)     1:32.73 (33.81)     2:04.66 (31.93)
  7 Uricchio, Kyle               KSC-NE                         2:06.43   12  
                  27.71     1:00.87 (33.16)     1:37.87 (37.00)     2:06.43 (28.56)
  8 Lerman, Matt              21 Brandeis-NE                    2:07.55   11  
                  28.09     1:02.55 (34.46)     1:38.37 (35.82)     2:07.55 (29.18)
  9 Wellins, Justin           18 Brandeis-NE                    2:08.92    9  
                  26.73       57.60 (30.87)     1:38.88 (41.28)     2:08.92 (30.04)
 10 Rose, Domingo                KSC-NE                         2:09.88    7  
                  26.92     1:01.80 (34.88)     1:38.98 (37.18)     2:09.88 (30.90)
 11 Murphy, Seth                 Wes                            2:10.71    6  
                  27.77     1:02.53 (34.76)     1:40.98 (38.45)     2:10.71 (29.73)
 12 Eskow, Jon                20 Brandeis-NE                    2:13.08    5  
                  26.68     1:01.34 (34.66)     1:41.84 (40.50)     2:13.08 (31.24)
 13 Cemaj, Alex               18 Brandeis-NE                    2:13.93    4  
                  27.96     1:03.32 (35.36)     1:43.57 (40.25)     2:13.93 (30.36)
 14 Jimenez, Dan                 MIT                            2:14.79    3  
                  29.67     1:04.94 (35.27)     1:44.13 (39.19)     2:14.79 (30.66)
 15 Vanbrandenburg, Adam         KSC-NE                         2:15.93    2  
                  28.17     1:04.27 (36.10)     1:44.71 (40.44)     2:15.93 (31.22)
 16 Rubin, Mike               19 Brandeis-NE                    2:16.66    1  
                  28.31     1:04.39 (36.08)     1:45.87 (41.48)     2:16.66 (30.79)
 17 Brulois, Kevin               MIT                            2:18.18  
                  29.53     1:07.45 (37.92)     1:45.92 (38.47)     2:18.18 (32.26)
 18 Spencer, Matt                MIT                            2:18.54  
                  29.07     1:05.42 (36.35)     1:46.98 (41.56)     2:18.54 (31.56)
 19 Walker, Andrew               Wes                            2:18.82  
                  30.14     1:04.65 (34.51)     1:45.94 (41.29)     2:18.82 (32.88)
 20 Schleusener, Luke            Wes                            2:19.95  
                  29.46     1:08.48 (39.02)     1:48.37 (39.89)     2:19.95 (31.58)
 21 Klenk, Dan                   MIT                            2:20.06  
                  28.88     1:06.26 (37.38)     1:48.11 (41.85)     2:20.06 (31.95)
 22 Wons, Jon                 19 Brandeis-NE                    2:25.80  
                  31.24     1:10.59 (39.35)     1:51.59 (41.00)     2:25.80 (34.21)
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidelko, Stephanie           MIT                              25.21   20  
  2 Brophy, Sasha                MIT                              25.72   17  
  3 Koczo, Agnes                 Wes                              25.96   16  
  4 Pinchinat, Ashley            MIT                              26.23   15  
  5 Simpson, Star                MIT                              26.30   14  
  6 King, Sarah                  MIT                              26.42   13  
  7 Holtzman, Niki               Wes                              26.45   12  
  8 Harpole, Jessica             MIT                              26.95   11  
  9 Rea, Charlotte            20 Brandeis-NE                      27.07    9  
 10 Jones, Eliza                 Wes                              27.12    6.5
 10 Goldman, Lauren              Wes                              27.12    6.5
 12 Lyons, Siobhan            18 Brandeis-NE                      27.44    5  
 13 Sandford, Erika              MIT                              27.47    4  
 14 Horvath, Dede                Wes                              27.98    3  
 15 Kast, Catherine              Wes                              28.40    2  
 16 Gordon, Jen               21 Brandeis-NE                      28.50    1  
 17 Hyman, Naomi                 Brandeis-NE                      28.63  
 -- Kremer, Donna             17 Brandeis-NE                     X26.65  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larrimore, Cody              KSC-NE                           21.87   20  
  2 Cummings, Luke               MIT                              22.04   17  
  3 Pepi, Mike                   Wes                              22.17   16  
  4 Storms, Dan                  Wes                              22.36   15  
  5 Grossman, Hal             22 Brandeis-NE                      22.47   14  
  6 Stein, Jeff                  Wes                              22.60   13  
  7 Wellings, Peter              MIT                              22.70   12  
  8 Becker, Chris                Wes                              22.76   11  
  9 Arnoldi, Ryland              Wes                              23.01    9  
 10 Smith-Bronstein, Mike        MIT                              23.16    7  
 11 Rice, Nick                19 Brandeis-NE                      23.24    6  
 12 Berman, Todd              21 Brandeis-NE                      23.38    5  
 13 Schmidt, Levi                MIT                              23.43    4  
 14 Haley, John                  Wes                              23.53    3  
 15 Pan, Jeff                    MIT                              23.64    2  
 16 Olivier, Cesar            20 Brandeis-NE                      23.80    1  
 17 Gottesman, Craig          21 Brandeis-NE                      23.91  
 18 Hershman, Jesse           18 Brandeis-NE                      23.96  
 19 Morse, Bobby              19 Brandeis-NE                      24.09  
 20 Garg, Udit                   MIT                              24.11  
 21 Sanabria, Ed              18 Brandeis-NE                      24.12  
 22 Raczka, Ted                  KSC-NE                           24.34  
 23 Altneu, Eric                 Wes                              24.76  
 24 Carper, Chris                MIT                              25.79  
 25 Perreault, Marc              KSC-NE                           26.46  
 -- Rose, Domingo                KSC-NE                          X23.45  
 -- Macaskill, Ian               KSC-NE                          X25.53  
 -- Handren, Ryan                KSC-NE                          X25.97  
 -- Lippitt, Ethan               KSC-NE                          X27.68  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    4:12.13   40  
     1) Bethlahmy, Caitlin              2) Shapiro, Amanda                
     3) Krems, Kate                     4) Jones, Eliza                   
                  32.29   1:05.75 (1:05.75)     1:37.75 (32.00)   2:14.85 (1:09.10)
        2:42.44 (27.59)   3:14.85 (1:00.00)     3:41.97 (27.12)     4:12.13 (57.28)
  2 Mit  'A'                                                    4:13.82   34  
                  32.29   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:20.31 (15.10)     1:38.31 (33.10)
        2:16.46 (38.15)   3:18.96 (1:40.65)     3:44.61 (25.65)     4:13.82 (54.86)
  3 Mit  'B'                                                   J4:21.72   30  
                  32.88   1:06.34 (1:06.34)     1:40.65 (34.31)   2:20.72 (1:14.38)
        2:49.67 (28.95)   3:24.78 (1:04.06)     3:51.09 (26.31)     4:21.72 (56.94)
  4 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                J4:24.52   32  
     1) Kremer, Donna 17                2) Viray, Hollis 18               
     3) Sawicki, Rachel 18              4) Hentoff, Dasha 18              
                  33.91   1:09.76 (1:09.76)     1:26.32 (16.56)     1:43.74 (33.98)
        2:22.64 (38.90)   3:25.53 (1:41.79)     3:53.48 (27.95)     4:24.52 (58.99)
  5 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    4:26.00   28  
     1) Koczo, Agnes                    2) Goldman, Lauren                
     3) Haring, Cate                    4) Holtzman, Niki                 
  6 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 4:35.95   26  
     1) Lipka, Leah 19                  2) Nadas, Rachel 19               
     3) Alter, Zahava 20                4) Smizer, Ali 20                 
                  33.52   1:08.84 (1:08.84)     1:45.58 (36.74)   2:27.19 (1:18.35)
        2:58.65 (31.46)   3:35.53 (1:08.34)     4:03.74 (28.21)   4:35.95 (1:00.42)
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X4:30.91  
                  33.81   1:09.52 (1:09.52)     1:44.37 (34.85)   2:25.64 (1:16.12)
        2:55.58 (29.94)   3:30.68 (1:05.04)     3:58.68 (28.00)   4:30.91 (1:00.23)
 -- Mit  'D'                                                   X4:36.44  
                  34.87   1:12.97 (1:12.97)     1:28.59 (15.62)     1:49.46 (36.49)
        2:31.11 (41.65)   3:35.66 (1:46.20)     4:04.13 (28.47)   4:36.44 (1:00.78)
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                X4:42.00  
     1) Hyman, Naomi                    2) Pope-Obeda, Emily 19           
     3) Lyons, Siobhan 18               4) Gordon, Jen 21                 
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'D'                                X5:05.80  
     1) Dekay, Keara 20                 2) Fei, Lizzy 19                  
     3) Deutch, Silver 20               4) Rice, Lisa 18                  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    3:39.14   40  
                  27.75       56.73 (56.73)     1:23.94 (27.21)     1:56.23 (59.50)
        2:20.72 (24.49)     2:49.91 (53.68)     3:12.92 (23.01)     3:39.14 (49.23)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 3:43.59   34  
     1) Wellins, Justin 18              2) Lerman, Matt 21                
     3) Liu, James 18                   4) Grossman, Hal 22               
                  27.90       57.19 (57.19)     1:25.69 (28.50)   1:59.60 (1:02.41)
        2:24.32 (24.72)     2:53.90 (54.30)     3:17.24 (23.34)     3:43.59 (49.69)
  3 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    3:47.66   32  
     1) Hasty, Will                     2) Stein, Jeff                    
     3) Lee, Jae                        4) Pepi, Mike                     
                  28.30       58.79 (58.79)     1:27.95 (29.16)   2:01.99 (1:03.20)
        2:26.71 (24.72)     2:57.10 (55.11)     3:20.87 (23.77)     3:47.66 (50.56)
  4 Mit  'B'                                                   J3:51.85   28  
                  29.09       58.53 (58.53)     1:28.31 (29.78)   2:02.69 (1:04.16)
        2:29.01 (26.32)     3:00.39 (57.70)     3:25.02 (24.63)     3:51.85 (51.46)
  5 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                J3:53.25   26  
     1) Rice, Nick 19                   2) Olivier, Cesar 20              
     3) Berman, Todd 21                 4) Rubin, Mike 19                 
  6 Keene State College-NE  'A'                                J4:00.33   30  
     1) Raczka, Ted                     2) Rose, Domingo                  
     3) Vanbrandenburg, Adam            4) Larrimore, Cody                
                  28.64       59.98 (59.98)     1:31.51 (31.53)   2:07.75 (1:07.77)
        2:35.63 (27.88)   3:09.40 (1:01.65)     3:33.41 (24.01)     4:00.33 (50.93)
  7 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    4:00.70   24  
     1) Becker, Chris                   2) Altneu, Eric                   
     3) Donne, Matt                     4) Storms, Dan                    
                  28.87       59.84 (59.84)     1:31.63 (31.79)   2:11.33 (1:11.49)
        2:27.63 (16.30)     3:11.24 (59.91)     3:34.46 (23.22)     4:00.70 (49.46)
  8 Keene State College-NE  'B'                                 4:07.72   22  
     1) Handren, Ryan                   2) Fedele, Michael                
     3) Macaskill, Ian                  4) Uricchio, Kyle                 
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                X4:05.06  
     1) Gottesman, Craig 21             2) Sanabria, Ed 18                
     3) Eskow, Jon 20                   4) Morse, Bobby 19                
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X4:07.04  
                  31.59   1:05.69 (1:05.69)     1:38.06 (32.37)   2:14.72 (1:09.03)
        2:41.11 (26.39)     3:12.30 (57.58)     3:37.65 (25.35)     4:07.04 (54.74)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:53.96   40  
                  29.77     1:02.08 (32.31)     1:29.24 (27.16)     1:53.96 (24.72)
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:56.56   34  
     1) Bethlahmy, Caitlin              2) Shapiro, Amanda                
     3) Krems, Kate                     4) Koczo, Agnes                   
                  32.15     1:03.40 (31.25)     1:30.71 (27.31)     1:56.56 (25.85)
  3 Mit  'B'                                                   J1:58.77   30  
                  30.46     1:04.06 (33.60)     1:32.19 (28.13)     1:58.77 (26.58)
  4 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                J1:59.33   32  
     1) Lipka, Leah 19                  2) Viray, Hollis 18               
     3) Kremer, Donna 17                4) Rea, Charlotte 20              
                  32.59     1:04.94 (32.35)     1:32.91 (27.97)     1:59.33 (26.42)
  5 Wesleyan University  'B'                                    2:03.90   28  
     1) Un, Ashley                      2) Goldman, Lauren                
     3) Holtzman, Niki                  4) Jones, Eliza                   
                  33.72     1:08.72 (35.00)     1:37.02 (28.30)     2:03.90 (26.88)
  6 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 2:04.20   26  
     1) Hyman, Naomi                    2) Nadas, Rachel 19               
     3) Sawicki, Rachel 18              4) Hentoff, Dasha 18              
                  33.33     1:09.03 (35.70)     1:37.33 (28.30)     2:04.20 (26.87)
  7 Wesleyan University  'C'                                    2:08.13   24  
     1) Horvath, Dede                   2) Kast, Catherine                
     3) Haring, Cate                    4) Bollinger, Carly               
                  34.81     1:12.35 (37.54)     1:41.19 (28.84)     2:08.13 (26.94)
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X2:05.00  
                  34.10     1:08.83 (34.73)     1:38.01 (29.18)     2:05.00 (26.99)
 -- Mit  'D'                                                   X2:06.52  
                  34.50     1:10.02 (35.52)     1:39.17 (29.15)     2:06.52 (27.35)
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                X2:08.10  
     1) Smizer, Ali 20                  2) Rice, Lisa 18                  
     3) Alter, Zahava 20                4) Lyons, Siobhan 18              
                  33.73     1:09.35 (35.62)     1:40.67 (31.32)     2:08.10 (27.43)
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'D'                                X2:12.73  
     1) Dekay, Keara 20                 2) Pope-Obeda, Emily 19           
     3) Deutch, Silver 20               4) Gordon, Jen 21                 
                  36.50     1:14.18 (37.68)     1:44.70 (30.52)     2:12.73 (28.03)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:40.21   40  
                  27.04       53.74 (26.70)     1:18.44 (24.70)     1:40.21 (21.77)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 1:41.50   34  
     1) Wellins, Justin 18              2) Lerman, Matt 21                
     3) Liu, James 18                   4) Grossman, Hal 22               
                  27.22       55.15 (27.93)     1:19.23 (24.08)     1:41.50 (22.27)
  3 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:42.00   32  
     1) Becker, Chris                   2) Stein, Jeff                    
     3) Lee, Jae                        4) Pepi, Mike                     
                  27.37       55.60 (28.23)     1:20.15 (24.55)     1:42.00 (21.85)
  4 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J1:44.56   28  
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Altneu, Eric                   
     3) Donne, Matt                     4) Arnoldi, Ryland                
                  27.06       56.13 (29.07)     1:21.62 (25.49)     1:44.56 (22.94)
  5 Mit  'B'                                                   J1:45.36   26  
                  27.97       56.95 (28.98)     1:22.82 (25.87)     1:45.36 (22.54)
  6 Keene State College-NE  'A'                                J1:45.70   30  
     1) Raczka, Ted                     2) Rose, Domingo                  
     3) Larrimore, Cody                 4) Fedele, Michael                
                  27.90       58.50 (30.60)     1:22.82 (24.32)     1:45.70 (22.88)
  7 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 1:45.95   24  
     1) Rice, Nick 19                   2) Olivier, Cesar 20              
     3) Berman, Todd 21                 4) Gottesman, Craig 21            
                  28.47       57.67 (29.20)     1:22.61 (24.94)     1:45.95 (23.34)
  8 Keene State College-NE  'B'                                 1:52.72   22  
     1) Handren, Ryan                   2) Uricchio, Kyle                 
     3) Macaskill, Ian                  4) Vanbrandenburg, Adam           
                  31.70     1:02.49 (30.79)     1:29.60 (27.11)     1:52.72 (23.12)
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                X1:52.04  
     1) Cemaj, Alex 18                  2) Sanabria, Ed 18                
     3) Eskow, Jon 20                   4) Rubin, Mike 19                 
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X1:53.08  
                  30.53     1:02.01 (31.48)     1:27.48 (25.47)     1:53.08 (25.60)
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Katherine          MIT                            4:46.60   20  
                  31.51     1:07.14 (35.63)     1:45.22 (38.08)     2:23.40 (38.18)
        3:02.76 (39.36)     3:43.25 (40.49)     4:15.73 (32.48)     4:46.60 (30.87)
  2 Bollinger, Carly             Wes                            4:48.78   17  
                  30.04     1:04.43 (34.39)     1:41.51 (37.08)     2:17.80 (36.29)
        2:59.73 (41.93)     3:41.68 (41.95)     4:15.66 (33.98)     4:48.78 (33.12)
  3 O'Keeffe, Nicole             MIT                            4:56.40   16  
                  32.76     1:08.45 (35.69)     1:48.76 (40.31)     2:28.59 (39.83)
        3:09.06 (40.47)     3:50.13 (41.07)     4:23.70 (33.57)     4:56.40 (32.70)
  4 Bennett, Clara               MIT                            5:06.26   15  
                  31.52     1:07.99 (36.47)     1:48.59 (40.60)     2:29.44 (40.85)
        3:12.33 (42.89)     3:56.01 (43.68)     4:31.25 (35.24)     5:06.26 (35.01)
  5 Hentoff, Dasha            18 Brandeis-NE                    5:11.59   14  
                  33.47     1:13.97 (40.50)     1:55.98 (42.01)     2:36.98 (41.00)
        3:20.41 (43.43)     4:04.61 (44.20)     4:38.70 (34.09)     5:11.59 (32.89)
  6 Deutch, Silver            20 Brandeis-NE                    5:12.21   13  
                  33.22     1:13.44 (40.22)     1:55.40 (41.96)     2:36.84 (41.44)
        3:20.43 (43.59)     4:05.49 (45.06)     4:39.29 (33.80)     5:12.21 (32.92)
  7 Lipka, Leah               19 Brandeis-NE                    5:12.40   12  
                  33.59     1:12.48 (38.89)     1:52.49 (40.01)     2:31.19 (38.70)
        3:18.39 (47.20)     4:04.46 (46.07)     4:38.94 (34.48)     5:12.40 (33.46)
  8 Lowenthal, Caroline          MIT                            5:15.04   11  
                  32.71     1:11.61 (38.90)     1:53.99 (42.38)     2:36.24 (42.25)
        3:19.80 (43.56)     4:04.13 (44.33)     4:40.61 (36.48)     5:15.04 (34.43)
  9 Cornell, Katrina             MIT                            5:16.15    9  
                  33.89     1:13.53 (39.64)     1:54.23 (40.70)     2:33.75 (39.52)
        3:20.07 (46.32)     4:06.64 (46.57)     4:42.34 (35.70)     5:16.15 (33.81)
 10 Nadas, Rachel             19 Brandeis-NE                    5:23.68    7  
                  36.13     1:17.00 (40.87)     2:00.46 (43.46)     2:42.93 (42.47)
        3:26.13 (43.20)     4:09.85 (43.72)     4:47.31 (37.46)     5:23.68 (36.37)
 11 Pope-Obeda, Emily         19 Brandeis-NE                    5:29.00    6  
                  36.13     1:18.01 (41.88)     2:00.92 (42.91)     2:43.14 (42.22)
        3:27.57 (44.43)     4:13.02 (45.45)     4:51.17 (38.15)     5:29.00 (37.83)
 -- Viray, Hollis             18 Brandeis-NE                   X5:12.89  
                  32.60     1:08.20 (35.60)     1:53.02 (44.82)     2:38.40 (45.38)
        3:20.85 (42.45)     4:03.94 (43.09)     4:39.85 (35.91)     5:12.89 (33.04)
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                   Wes                            4:19.30   20  
                  27.55       58.56 (31.01)     1:32.29 (33.73)     2:06.11 (33.82)
        2:43.88 (37.77)     3:22.19 (38.31)     3:51.83 (29.64)     4:19.30 (27.47)
  2 Uricchio, Kyle               KSC-NE                         4:20.09   17  
                  28.13       59.98 (31.85)     1:34.53 (34.55)     2:08.17 (33.64)
        2:44.93 (36.76)     3:22.33 (37.40)     3:52.02 (29.69)     4:20.09 (28.07)
  3 Kao, Kalvin                  MIT                            4:23.20   16  
                  27.46     1:00.16 (32.70)     1:35.14 (34.98)     2:08.91 (33.77)
        2:46.82 (37.91)     3:24.55 (37.73)     3:54.34 (29.79)     4:23.20 (28.86)
  4 Fedele, Michael              KSC-NE                         4:31.14   15  
                  27.09       59.51 (32.42)     1:35.46 (35.95)     2:10.71 (35.25)
        2:50.78 (40.07)     3:30.25 (39.47)     4:01.25 (31.00)     4:31.14 (29.89)
  5 Hall Jr., Harrison           MIT                            4:32.53   14  
                  27.55     1:01.07 (33.52)     1:37.14 (36.07)     2:11.75 (34.61)
        2:51.98 (40.23)     3:31.67 (39.69)     4:02.68 (31.01)     4:32.53 (29.85)
  6 Murphy, Seth                 Wes                            4:35.11   13  
                  28.67     1:00.71 (32.04)     1:38.33 (37.62)     2:13.82 (35.49)
        2:53.45 (39.63)     3:32.74 (39.29)     4:04.92 (32.18)     4:35.11 (30.19)
  7 Wellins, Justin           18 Brandeis-NE                    4:38.27   12  
                  29.27     1:03.26 (33.99)     1:38.71 (35.45)     2:13.18 (34.47)
        2:54.48 (41.30)     3:36.33 (41.85)     4:08.03 (31.70)     4:38.27 (30.24)
  8 Rubin, Mike               19 Brandeis-NE                    4:43.11   11  
                  29.38     1:03.41 (34.03)     1:40.14 (36.73)     2:16.13 (35.99)
        2:57.46 (41.33)     3:39.41 (41.95)     4:11.69 (32.28)     4:43.11 (31.42)
  9 Cemaj, Alex               18 Brandeis-NE                    4:44.20    9  
                  29.20     1:03.89 (34.69)     1:42.96 (39.07)     2:19.74 (36.78)
        3:01.26 (41.52)     3:42.88 (41.62)     4:14.37 (31.49)     4:44.20 (29.83)
 10 Warnock, Ken                 MIT                            4:46.89    7  
                  30.06     1:05.57 (35.51)     1:45.09 (39.52)     2:22.89 (37.80)
        3:01.08 (38.19)     3:40.73 (39.65)     4:14.26 (33.53)     4:46.89 (32.63)
 11 Spencer, Matt                MIT                            4:48.29    6  
                  29.47     1:05.11 (35.64)     1:43.29 (38.18)     2:20.52 (37.23)
        3:02.91 (42.39)     3:45.00 (42.09)     4:17.50 (32.50)     4:48.29 (30.79)
 12 Eskow, Jon                20 Brandeis-NE                    4:50.79    5  
                  29.00     1:04.84 (35.84)     1:42.94 (38.10)     2:20.95 (38.01)
        3:03.47 (42.52)     3:45.99 (42.52)     4:19.31 (33.32)     4:50.79 (31.48)
 13 Walker, Andrew               Wes                            4:50.87    4  
                  30.39     1:06.11 (35.72)     1:42.75 (36.64)     2:18.55 (35.80)
        3:01.40 (42.85)     3:43.53 (42.13)     4:17.95 (34.42)     4:50.87 (32.92)
 14 Rose, Domingo                KSC-NE                         4:50.99    3  
                  29.81     1:04.65 (34.84)     1:43.67 (39.02)     2:22.84 (39.17)
        3:02.50 (39.66)     3:43.82 (41.32)     4:18.00 (34.18)     4:50.99 (32.99)
 15 Schleusener, Luke            Wes                            5:02.53    2  
                  30.30     1:06.03 (35.73)     1:49.76 (43.73)     2:31.20 (41.44)
        3:13.46 (42.26)     3:56.03 (42.57)     4:30.11 (34.08)     5:02.53 (32.42)
 -- Wons, Jon                 19 Brandeis-NE                         DQ  
                  31.95     1:10.73 (38.78)     1:52.17 (41.44)     2:33.60 (41.43)
        3:16.60 (43.00)     3:59.97 (43.37)     4:37.55 (37.58)          DQ (36.10)
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate                  Wes                            1:00.35   20  
                  28.49     1:00.35 (31.86)                                        
  2 Sawicki, Rachel           18 Brandeis-NE                    1:01.72   17  
                  29.40     1:01.72 (32.32)                                        
  3 Parayanthal, Priya           MIT                            1:02.38   16  
                  29.15     1:02.38 (33.23)                                        
  4 Larsson, Annika              MIT                            1:03.27   15  
                  29.88     1:03.27 (33.39)                                        
  5 Holtzman, Niki               Wes                            1:03.48   14  
                  29.54     1:03.48 (33.94)                                        
  6 Chao, Jen                    MIT                            1:03.51   13  
                  30.33     1:03.51 (33.18)                                        
  7 Haring, Cate                 Wes                            1:04.25   12  
                  30.00     1:04.25 (34.25)                                        
  8 Bollinger, Carly             Wes                            1:04.54   11  
                  29.77     1:04.54 (34.77)                                        
  9 Harpole, Jessica             MIT                            1:04.64    9  
                  30.57     1:04.64 (34.07)                                        
 10 Souganidis, Ellie            MIT                            1:05.71    7  
                  30.72     1:05.71 (34.99)                                        
 11 Alter, Zahava             20 Brandeis-NE                    1:07.62    6  
                  32.75     1:07.62 (34.87)                                        
 12 Sidelko, Stephanie           MIT                            1:08.62    5  
                  30.52     1:08.62 (38.10)                                        
 13 Lyons, Siobhan            18 Brandeis-NE                    1:09.65    4  
                  32.01     1:09.65 (37.64)                                        
 14 Wang, Kaidi                  MIT                            1:11.13    3  
                  32.46     1:11.13 (38.67)                                        
 15 Price, Rachel                MIT                            1:11.24    2  
                  33.05     1:11.24 (38.19)                                        
 16 Sandford, Erika              MIT                            1:11.71    1  
                  32.75     1:11.71 (38.96)                                        
 17 Gordon, Jen               21 Brandeis-NE                    1:14.71  
                  34.23     1:14.71 (40.48)                                        
 18 Kunkel, Jacquelyn            MIT                            1:17.38  
                  35.40     1:17.38 (41.98)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Deke                     MIT                              54.10   20  
                  25.41       54.10 (28.69)                                        
  2 Liu, James                18 Brandeis-NE                      54.26   17  
                  25.47       54.26 (28.79)                                        
  3 Berman, Todd              21 Brandeis-NE                      54.84   16  
                  25.80       54.84 (29.04)                                        
  4 Larrimore, Cody              KSC-NE                           54.92   15  
                  25.98       54.92 (28.94)                                        
  5 Lee, Jae                     Wes                              55.42   14  
                  25.79       55.42 (29.63)                                        
  6 Grossman, Hal             22 Brandeis-NE                      55.72   13  
                  26.09       55.72 (29.63)                                        
  7 Pepi, Mike                   Wes                              57.95   12  
                  27.27       57.95 (30.68)                                        
  8 Schmidt, Levi                MIT                              57.96   11  
                  26.96       57.96 (31.00)                                        
  9 Eskow, Jon                20 Brandeis-NE                      58.17    9  
                  26.47       58.17 (31.70)                                        
 10 Pan, Jeff                    MIT                              58.21    7  
                  26.78       58.21 (31.43)                                        
 11 Chang, Jeremy                MIT                              58.34    6  
                  27.18       58.34 (31.16)                                        
 12 Donne, Matt                  Wes                              58.63    5  
                  27.26       58.63 (31.37)                                        
 13 Morse, Bobby              19 Brandeis-NE                    1:00.00    4  
                  27.92     1:00.00 (32.08)                                        
 14 Sanabria, Ed              18 Brandeis-NE                    1:00.50    3  
                  28.10     1:00.50 (32.40)                                        
 15 Klenk, Dan                   MIT                            1:00.83    2  
                  28.21     1:00.83 (32.62)                                        
 16 Macaskill, Ian               KSC-NE                         1:01.05    1  
                  28.39     1:01.05 (32.66)                                        
 17 Vanbrandenburg, Adam         KSC-NE                         1:01.19  
                  28.56     1:01.19 (32.63)                                        
 18 Jimenez, Dan                 MIT                            1:01.33  
                  28.66     1:01.33 (32.67)                                        
 19 Olivier, Cesar            20 Brandeis-NE                    1:02.47  
                  27.93     1:02.47 (34.54)                                        
 20 Perreault, Marc              KSC-NE                         1:02.85  
                  28.55     1:02.85 (34.30)                                        
 21 Gottesman, Craig          21 Brandeis-NE                    1:03.49  
                  28.69     1:03.49 (34.80)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Sasha                MIT                            2:02.01   20  
                  27.97       58.63 (30.66)     1:29.88 (31.25)     2:02.01 (32.13)
  2 Haring, Cate                 Wes                            2:04.57   17  
                  28.69     1:00.13 (31.44)     1:32.57 (32.44)     2:04.57 (32.00)
  3 Viray, Hollis             18 Brandeis-NE                    2:05.84   16  
                  29.00     1:01.25 (32.25)     1:34.01 (32.76)     2:05.84 (31.83)
  4 Koczo, Agnes                 Wes                            2:06.09   15  
                  29.41     1:02.30 (32.89)     1:34.42 (32.12)     2:06.09 (31.67)
  5 Clark, Abby                  MIT                            2:06.79   14  
                  29.15     1:01.64 (32.49)     1:34.51 (32.87)     2:06.79 (32.28)
  6 Pinchinat, Ashley            MIT                            2:07.34   13  
                  29.19     1:01.63 (32.44)     1:34.92 (33.29)     2:07.34 (32.42)
  7 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           Wes                            2:07.42   12  
                  29.65     1:01.78 (32.13)     1:34.64 (32.86)     2:07.42 (32.78)
  8 King, Sarah                  MIT                            2:08.50   11  
                  29.41     1:02.36 (32.95)     1:35.90 (33.54)     2:08.50 (32.60)
  9 Jones, Eliza                 Wes                            2:08.80    9  
                  29.93     1:03.01 (33.08)     1:36.11 (33.10)     2:08.80 (32.69)
 10 Smizer, Ali               20 Brandeis-NE                    2:10.29    7  
                  30.34     1:03.38 (33.04)     1:37.25 (33.87)     2:10.29 (33.04)
 11 Horvath, Dede                Wes                            2:10.77    6  
                  30.95     1:04.70 (33.75)     1:38.15 (33.45)     2:10.77 (32.62)
 12 Deutch, Silver            20 Brandeis-NE                    2:11.38    5  
                  31.04     1:04.27 (33.23)     1:38.26 (33.99)     2:11.38 (33.12)
 13 Kremer, Donna             17 Brandeis-NE                    2:12.03    4  
                  30.12     1:03.62 (33.50)     1:38.14 (34.52)     2:12.03 (33.89)
 14 Holtzman, Niki               Wes                            2:13.06    3  
                  30.72     1:04.33 (33.61)     1:38.67 (34.34)     2:13.06 (34.39)
 15 Un, Ashley                   Wes                            2:13.25    2  
                  31.42     1:05.17 (33.75)     1:39.58 (34.41)     2:13.25 (33.67)
 16 Erickson, Erika              MIT                            2:14.31    1  
                  31.01     1:05.42 (34.41)     1:40.44 (35.02)     2:14.31 (33.87)
 17 Rice, Lisa                18 Brandeis-NE                    2:14.92  
                  31.00     1:05.23 (34.23)     1:40.61 (35.38)     2:14.92 (34.31)
 18 Dekay, Keara              20 Brandeis-NE                    2:15.31  
                  31.36     1:05.72 (34.36)     1:40.81 (35.09)     2:15.31 (34.50)
 19 Lyons, Siobhan            18 Brandeis-NE                    2:16.80  
                  31.75     1:06.81 (35.06)     1:42.37 (35.56)     2:16.80 (34.43)
 20 Gordon, Jen               21 Brandeis-NE                    2:18.96  
                  31.70     1:06.91 (35.21)     1:43.25 (36.34)     2:18.96 (35.71)
 21 Alter, Zahava             20 Brandeis-NE                    2:33.92  
                  35.38     1:14.78 (39.40)     1:55.08 (40.30)     2:33.92 (38.84)
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                   Wes                            1:48.12   20  
                  25.98       53.67 (27.69)     1:21.80 (28.13)     1:48.12 (26.32)
  2 Storms, Dan                  Wes                            1:49.77   17  
                  25.55       53.69 (28.14)     1:22.17 (28.48)     1:49.77 (27.60)
  3 Liu, James                18 Brandeis-NE                    1:50.16   16  
                  25.40       53.33 (27.93)     1:21.75 (28.42)     1:50.16 (28.41)
  4 Wellings, Peter              MIT                            1:50.36   15  
                  25.79       53.96 (28.17)     1:22.37 (28.41)     1:50.36 (27.99)
  5 Grossman, Hal             22 Brandeis-NE                    1:50.94   14  
                  25.54       53.32 (27.78)     1:22.05 (28.73)     1:50.94 (28.89)
  6 Pepi, Mike                   Wes                            1:51.08   13  
                  25.16       53.19 (28.03)     1:22.68 (29.49)     1:51.08 (28.40)
  7 Garg, Udit                   MIT                            1:51.30   12  
                  26.11       54.62 (28.51)     1:23.40 (28.78)     1:51.30 (27.90)
  8 Beck, Ryan                   Wes                            1:52.01   11  
                  25.56       53.34 (27.78)     1:22.32 (28.98)     1:52.01 (29.69)
  9 Arnoldi, Ryland              Wes                            1:52.59    9  
                  25.33       54.33 (29.00)     1:24.02 (29.69)     1:52.59 (28.57)
 10 Hershman, Jesse           18 Brandeis-NE                    1:53.42    7  
                  26.27       55.28 (29.01)     1:25.05 (29.77)     1:53.42 (28.37)
 11 Cummings, Luke               MIT                            1:53.44    6  
                  25.30       53.57 (28.27)     1:23.40 (29.83)     1:53.44 (30.04)
 12 Vanbrandenburg, Adam         KSC-NE                         1:53.48    5  
                  26.04       54.86 (28.82)     1:23.92 (29.06)     1:53.48 (29.56)
 13 Uricchio, Kyle               KSC-NE                         1:53.71    4  
                  26.60       55.73 (29.13)     1:25.31 (29.58)     1:53.71 (28.40)
 14 Morse, Bobby              19 Brandeis-NE                    1:53.90    3  
                  26.65       55.81 (29.16)     1:24.85 (29.04)     1:53.90 (29.05)
 15 Becker, Chris                Wes                            1:54.04    2  
                  25.92       54.51 (28.59)     1:24.52 (30.01)     1:54.04 (29.52)
 16 Rice, Nick                19 Brandeis-NE                    1:54.60    1  
                  25.90       54.85 (28.95)     1:24.73 (29.88)     1:54.60 (29.87)
 17 Murphy, Seth                 Wes                            1:55.36  
                  26.99       56.42 (29.43)     1:26.20 (29.78)     1:55.36 (29.16)
 18 Lerman, Matt              21 Brandeis-NE                    1:55.78  
                  26.58       56.78 (30.20)     1:26.83 (30.05)     1:55.78 (28.95)
 19 Rubin, Mike               19 Brandeis-NE                    1:56.28  
                  26.43       55.06 (28.63)     1:25.32 (30.26)     1:56.28 (30.96)
 20 Berman, Todd              21 Brandeis-NE                    1:57.01  
                  27.53       57.86 (30.33)     1:27.85 (29.99)     1:57.01 (29.16)
 21 Haley, John                  Wes                            1:59.91  
                  26.35       57.00 (30.65)     1:28.76 (31.76)     1:59.91 (31.15)
 22 Cemaj, Alex               18 Brandeis-NE                    1:59.93  
                  27.04       56.67 (29.63)     1:27.84 (31.17)     1:59.93 (32.09)
 23 Macaskill, Ian               KSC-NE                         2:01.29  
                  27.58       58.20 (30.62)     1:30.04 (31.84)     2:01.29 (31.25)
 24 Raczka, Ted                  KSC-NE                         2:02.58  
                  28.02       59.44 (31.42)     1:31.38 (31.94)     2:02.58 (31.20)
 25 Perreault, Marc              KSC-NE                         2:21.43  
                  29.48     1:05.09 (35.61)     1:43.42 (38.33)     2:21.43 (38.01)
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viray, Hollis             18 Brandeis-NE                    1:12.48   20  
  2 Sorensen, Katy               MIT                            1:16.32   17  
                  36.15     1:16.32 (40.17)                                        
  3 Nadas, Rachel             19 Brandeis-NE                    1:16.79   15.5
                  36.70     1:16.79 (40.09)                                        
  3 Thornton, Katherine          MIT                            1:16.79   15.5
                  36.70     1:16.79 (40.09)                                        
  5 Hentoff, Dasha            18 Brandeis-NE                    1:17.52   13.5
  5 Clark, Abby                  MIT                            1:17.52   13.5
                  37.14     1:17.52 (40.38)                                        
  7 Bennett, Clara               MIT                            1:18.23   11.5
                  36.55     1:18.23 (41.68)                                        
  7 Wang, Kaidi                  MIT                            1:18.23   11.5
                  36.55     1:18.23 (41.68)                                        
  9 Goldman, Lauren              Wes                            1:19.62    8  
                  37.98     1:19.62 (41.64)                                        
  9 Rice, Lisa                18 Brandeis-NE                    1:19.62    8  
                  37.98     1:19.62 (41.64)                                        
 11 O'Keeffe, Nicole             MIT                            1:21.07    5.5
                  38.89     1:21.07 (42.18)                                        
 11 Erickson, Erika              MIT                            1:21.07    5.5
                  38.89     1:21.07 (42.18)                                        
 13 Pope-Obeda, Emily         19 Brandeis-NE                    1:21.31    3.5
                  39.02     1:21.31 (42.29)                                        
 13 Souganidis, Ellie            MIT                            1:21.31    3.5
                  39.02     1:21.31 (42.29)                                        
 -- Shapiro, Amanda              Wes                           X1:16.32  
                  36.15     1:16.32 (40.17)                                        
 -- Hyman, Naomi                 Brandeis-NE                         DQ  
 -- Fei, Lizzy                19 Brandeis-NE                         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Racz, Rastislav              MIT                            1:00.55   20  
                  28.21     1:00.55 (32.34)                                        
  2 Hu, Deke                     MIT                            1:01.93   17  
                  29.17     1:01.93 (32.76)                                        
  3 Larrimore, Cody              KSC-NE                         1:02.41   16  
                  28.81     1:02.41 (33.60)                                        
  4 Lerman, Matt              21 Brandeis-NE                    1:02.60   15  
                  29.48     1:02.60 (33.12)                                        
  5 Stein, Jeff                  Wes                            1:03.03   13.5
                  29.66     1:03.03 (33.37)                                        
  5 Fedele, Michael              KSC-NE                         1:03.03   13.5
                  29.64     1:03.03 (33.39)                                        
  7 Smith-Bronstein, Mike        MIT                            1:04.47   12  
                  30.31     1:04.47 (34.16)                                        
  8 Rose, Domingo                KSC-NE                         1:04.68   11  
                  29.87     1:04.68 (34.81)                                        
  9 Angle, Matt                  MIT                            1:04.73    9  
                  30.46     1:04.73 (34.27)                                        
 10 Olivier, Cesar            20 Brandeis-NE                    1:05.47    7  
                  30.33     1:05.47 (35.14)                                        
 11 Handren, Ryan                KSC-NE                         1:09.30    6  
                  32.17     1:09.30 (37.13)                                        
 12 Warnock, Ken                 MIT                            1:09.57    5  
                  32.81     1:09.57 (36.76)                                        
 13 Brulois, Kevin               MIT                            1:09.66    4  
                  32.74     1:09.66 (36.92)                                        
 14 Altneu, Eric                 Wes                            1:10.61    3  
                  32.55     1:10.61 (38.06)                                        
 15 Wons, Jon                 19 Brandeis-NE                    1:11.92    2  
                  33.74     1:11.92 (38.18)                                        
 16 Sanabria, Ed              18 Brandeis-NE                    1:12.00    1  
                  33.97     1:12.00 (38.03)                                        
 17 Lippitt, Ethan               KSC-NE                         1:35.68  
                  43.70     1:35.68 (51.98)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Jen                    MIT                            1:04.67   20  
                  31.88     1:04.67 (32.79)                                        
  2 Parayanthal, Priya           MIT                            1:05.00   17  
                  31.32     1:05.00 (33.68)                                        
  3 Brown, Stephanie             MIT                            1:05.12   16  
                  31.85     1:05.12 (33.27)                                        
  4 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           Wes                            1:07.35   15  
                  32.84     1:07.35 (34.51)                                        
  5 Koczo, Agnes                 Wes                            1:08.02   14  
                  33.38     1:08.02 (34.64)                                        
  6 Cornell, Katrina             MIT                            1:08.52   13  
                  33.48     1:08.52 (35.04)                                        
  7 Lipka, Leah               19 Brandeis-NE                    1:08.79   12  
                  33.71     1:08.79 (35.08)                                        
  8 Goldman, Lauren              Wes                            1:11.32   11  
                  34.53     1:11.32 (36.79)                                        
  9 Un, Ashley                   Wes                            1:11.38    9  
                  35.13     1:11.38 (36.25)                                        
 10 Smizer, Ali               20 Brandeis-NE                    1:11.54    7  
                  35.30     1:11.54 (36.24)                                        
 11 Price, Rachel                MIT                            1:11.65    6  
                  34.44     1:11.65 (37.21)                                        
 12 Kremer, Donna             17 Brandeis-NE                    1:12.28    5  
                  35.07     1:12.28 (37.21)                                        
 13 Hyman, Naomi                 Brandeis-NE                    1:12.48    4  
                  35.67     1:12.48 (36.81)                                        
 14 Horvath, Dede                Wes                            1:12.99    3  
                  35.89     1:12.99 (37.10)                                        
 15 Kunkel, Jacquelyn            MIT                            1:13.87    2  
                  36.00     1:13.87 (37.87)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wellins, Justin           18 Brandeis-NE                      57.12   20  
                  28.15       57.12 (28.97)                                        
  2 Hasty, Will                  Wes                              57.14   17  
                  28.29       57.14 (28.85)                                        
  3 Chang, Jeremy                MIT                              57.21   16  
                  28.23       57.21 (28.98)                                        
  4 Raczka, Ted                  KSC-NE                           59.56   15  
                  29.14       59.56 (30.42)                                        
  5 Brown, Jordan                Wes                            1:00.29   14  
                  28.43     1:00.29 (31.86)                                        
  6 Rice, Nick                19 Brandeis-NE                    1:02.15   13  
                  30.44     1:02.15 (31.71)                                        
  7 Gottesman, Craig          21 Brandeis-NE                    1:02.91   12  
                  30.57     1:02.91 (32.34)                                        
  8 Hall Jr., Harrison           MIT                            1:03.51   11  
                  30.26     1:03.51 (33.25)                                        
  9 Walker, Andrew               Wes                            1:04.23    9  
                  31.27     1:04.23 (32.96)                                        
 10 Carper, Chris                MIT                            1:04.91    7  
                  31.92     1:04.91 (32.99)                                        
 11 Hershman, Jesse           18 Brandeis-NE                    1:05.68    6  
                  32.46     1:05.68 (33.22)                                        
 12 Handren, Ryan                KSC-NE                         1:08.31    5  
                  33.19     1:08.31 (35.12)                                        
 13 Lippitt, Ethan               KSC-NE                         1:32.28    4  
                  44.84     1:32.28 (47.44)                                        
 -- Uricchio, Kyle               KSC-NE                        X1:04.57  
                  31.71     1:04.57 (32.86)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    8:24.18   40  
                  29.23   1:00.35 (1:00.35)   1:32.14 (1:32.14)   2:03.93 (2:03.93)
        2:34.37 (30.44)   3:07.22 (1:03.29)   3:40.84 (1:36.91)   4:13.54 (2:09.61)
        4:43.31 (29.77)   5:15.00 (1:01.46)   5:47.14 (1:33.60)   6:19.21 (2:05.67)
        6:46.69 (27.48)     7:18.06 (58.85)   7:50.75 (1:31.54)   8:24.18 (2:04.97)
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    8:28.44   34  
     1) Shapiro, Amanda                 2) Bethlahmy, Caitlin             
     3) Jones, Eliza                    4) Haring, Cate                   
                  28.88   1:00.72 (1:00.72)   1:34.33 (1:34.33)   2:07.54 (2:07.54)
        2:37.00 (29.46)   3:09.40 (1:01.86)   3:42.06 (1:34.52)   4:13.87 (2:06.33)
        4:42.40 (28.53)   5:14.88 (1:01.01)   5:48.25 (1:34.38)   6:21.08 (2:07.21)
        6:49.81 (28.73)   7:22.17 (1:01.09)   7:55.59 (1:34.51)   8:28.44 (2:07.36)
  3 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J8:45.47   30  
     1) Holtzman, Niki                  2) Horvath, Dede                  
     3) Un, Ashley                      4) Koczo, Agnes                   
                  29.60   1:02.55 (1:02.55)   1:36.22 (1:36.22)   2:08.53 (2:08.53)
        2:39.81 (31.28)   3:14.52 (1:05.99)   3:49.08 (1:40.55)   4:23.35 (2:14.82)
        4:39.23 (15.88)   5:26.26 (1:02.91)   6:01.09 (1:37.74)   6:36.17 (2:12.82)
        7:05.33 (29.16)   7:38.72 (1:02.55)   8:12.14 (1:35.97)   8:45.47 (2:09.30)
  4 Mit  'B'                                                   J8:47.00   28  
                  30.59   1:03.31 (1:03.31)   1:37.02 (1:37.02)   2:09.86 (2:09.86)
        2:39.28 (29.42)   3:12.82 (1:02.96)   3:47.25 (1:37.39)   4:21.46 (2:11.60)
        4:50.74 (29.28)   5:23.15 (1:01.69)   5:56.64 (1:35.18)   6:30.40 (2:08.94)
        6:46.11 (15.71)     7:02.09 (31.69)   7:37.14 (1:06.74)   8:47.00 (2:16.60)
  5 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                J8:51.10   32  
     1) Viray, Hollis 18                2) Smizer, Ali 20                 
     3) Deutch, Silver 20               4) Sawicki, Rachel 18             
                  29.47   1:02.72 (1:02.72)   1:36.98 (1:36.98)   2:10.45 (2:10.45)
        2:40.43 (29.98)   3:15.34 (1:04.89)   3:51.14 (1:40.69)   4:25.85 (2:15.40)
        4:41.84 (15.99)   5:29.88 (1:04.03)   6:04.39 (1:38.54)   6:38.59 (2:12.74)
        7:08.11 (29.52)   7:41.75 (1:03.16)   8:16.73 (1:38.14)   8:51.10 (2:12.51)
  6 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 8:59.72   26  
     1) Hentoff, Dasha 18               2) Lipka, Leah 19                 
     3) Lyons, Siobhan 18               4) Kremer, Donna 17               
                  30.36   1:04.67 (1:04.67)   1:39.73 (1:39.73)   2:14.59 (2:14.59)
        2:44.25 (29.66)   3:18.80 (1:04.21)   3:53.63 (1:39.04)   4:28.65 (2:14.06)
        4:58.10 (29.45)   5:32.82 (1:04.17)   6:09.79 (1:41.14)   6:44.22 (2:15.57)
        7:13.29 (29.07)   7:47.80 (1:03.58)   8:23.77 (1:39.55)   8:59.72 (2:15.50)
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                X8:35.64  
     1) Gordon, Jen 21                  2) Rice, Lisa 18                  
     3) Hyman, Naomi                    4) Dekay, Keara 20                
                  31.21   1:06.83 (1:06.83)   1:43.98 (1:43.98)   2:19.93 (2:19.93)
        2:50.38 (30.45)   3:25.58 (1:05.65)   4:01.59 (1:41.66)   4:36.38 (2:16.45)
        5:05.91 (29.53)   5:39.99 (1:03.61)   6:16.38 (1:40.00)   6:52.97 (2:16.59)
        7:08.69 (15.72)     7:24.61 (31.64)   7:59.84 (1:06.87)   8:35.64 (1:42.67)
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'D'                               X10:11.22  
     1) Nadas, Rachel 19                2) Pope-Obeda, Emily 19           
     3) Fei, Lizzy 19                   4) Alter, Zahava 20               
                  33.23   1:10.31 (1:10.31)   1:48.97 (1:48.97)   2:26.70 (2:26.70)
        2:59.67 (32.97)   3:35.87 (1:09.17)   4:12.17 (1:45.47)   4:47.96 (2:21.26)
        5:24.64 (36.68)   6:07.50 (1:19.54)   6:50.51 (2:02.55)   7:32.91 (2:44.95)
        8:07.76 (34.85)   8:48.84 (1:15.93)   9:30.75 (1:57.84)  10:11.22 (2:38.31)
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    7:23.45   40  
                  25.48       53.79 (53.79)   1:22.35 (1:22.35)   1:49.81 (1:49.81)
        2:16.08 (26.27)     2:45.12 (55.31)   3:14.81 (1:25.00)   3:44.24 (1:54.43)
        4:08.70 (24.46)     4:35.82 (51.58)   5:04.49 (1:20.25)   5:34.29 (1:50.05)
        5:59.06 (24.77)     6:27.35 (53.06)   6:55.92 (1:21.63)   7:23.45 (1:49.16)
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    7:23.51   34  
     1) Storms, Dan                     2) Beck, Ryan                     
     3) Pepi, Mike                      4) Byers, Ben                     
                  25.56       54.02 (54.02)   1:23.15 (1:23.15)   1:51.62 (1:51.62)
        2:17.31 (25.69)     2:45.98 (54.36)   3:15.92 (1:24.30)   3:43.79 (1:52.17)
        4:08.23 (24.44)     4:36.28 (52.49)   5:07.61 (1:23.82)   5:37.02 (1:53.23)
        6:01.41 (24.39)     6:28.57 (51.55)   6:57.04 (1:20.02)   7:23.51 (1:46.49)
  3 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J7:37.00   28  
     1) Stein, Jeff                     2) Arnoldi, Ryland                
     3) Murphy, Seth                    4) Becker, Chris                  
                  25.78       54.36 (54.36)   1:23.84 (1:23.84)   1:51.48 (1:51.48)
        2:17.57 (26.09)     2:47.24 (55.76)   3:16.86 (1:25.38)   3:44.53 (1:53.05)
        3:59.97 (15.44)     4:40.64 (56.11)   5:12.22 (1:27.69)   5:43.67 (1:59.14)
        6:08.49 (24.82)     6:36.79 (53.12)   7:06.88 (1:23.21)   7:37.00 (1:53.33)
  4 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                J7:38.68   32  
     1) Wellins, Justin 18              2) Liu, James 18                  
     3) Hershman, Jesse 18              4) Grossman, Hal 22               
                  25.64       54.88 (54.88)   1:25.97 (1:25.97)   1:57.27 (1:57.27)
        2:21.29 (24.02)     2:49.73 (52.46)   3:20.31 (1:23.04)   3:51.23 (1:53.96)
        4:16.68 (25.45)     4:46.11 (54.88)   5:16.75 (1:25.52)   5:46.46 (1:55.23)
        6:11.02 (24.56)     6:39.78 (53.32)   7:09.41 (1:22.95)   7:38.68 (1:52.22)
  5 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                J7:46.21   26  
     1) Rubin, Mike 19                  2) Rice, Nick 19                  
     3) Morse, Bobby 19                 4) Lerman, Matt 21                
                  26.03       54.65 (54.65)   1:25.28 (1:25.28)   1:56.08 (1:56.08)
        2:20.85 (24.77)     2:50.53 (54.45)   3:21.89 (1:25.81)   3:52.52 (1:56.44)
        4:17.87 (25.35)     4:47.43 (54.91)   5:18.32 (1:25.80)   5:48.41 (1:55.89)
        6:13.25 (24.84)     6:42.94 (54.53)   7:14.78 (1:26.37)   7:46.21 (1:57.80)
  6 Keene State College-NE  'A'                                J7:50.18   30  
     1) Vanbrandenburg, Adam            2) Larrimore, Cody                
     3) Fedele, Michael                 4) Uricchio, Kyle                 
                  26.84       57.06 (57.06)   1:27.97 (1:27.97)   1:57.45 (1:57.45)
        2:14.07 (16.62)     2:52.88 (55.43)   3:24.28 (1:26.83)   3:54.89 (1:57.44)
        4:20.44 (25.55)     4:49.63 (54.74)   5:20.81 (1:25.92)   5:51.98 (1:57.09)
        6:18.71 (26.73)     6:48.77 (56.79)   7:19.71 (1:27.73)   7:50.18 (1:58.20)
  7 Keene State College-NE  'B'                                 8:29.48   24  
     1) Rose, Domingo                   2) Handren, Ryan                  
     3) Raczka, Ted                     4) Macaskill, Ian                 
                  27.92       59.99 (59.99)   1:33.23 (1:33.23)   2:05.37 (2:05.37)
        2:34.53 (29.16)   3:07.54 (1:02.17)   3:41.19 (1:35.82)   4:14.09 (2:08.72)
        4:41.55 (27.46)   5:15.19 (1:01.10)   5:50.16 (1:36.07)   6:23.26 (2:09.17)
        6:51.66 (28.40)   7:23.38 (1:00.12)   7:56.84 (1:33.58)   8:29.48 (2:06.22)
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                X8:09.32  
     1) Berman, Todd 21                 2) Cemaj, Alex 18                 
     3) Eskow, Jon 20                   4) Wons, Jon 19                   
                  26.40       56.03 (56.03)   1:27.42 (1:27.42)   1:57.40 (1:57.40)
        2:23.57 (26.17)     2:53.82 (56.42)   3:26.30 (1:28.90)   3:58.22 (2:00.82)
        4:24.43 (26.21)     4:54.80 (56.58)   5:26.82 (1:28.60)   5:58.43 (2:00.21)
        6:27.43 (29.00)   7:00.42 (1:01.99)   7:34.96 (1:36.53)   8:09.32 (2:10.89)
 
Event 31  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haring, Cate                 Wes                           19:11.61   20  
                  30.45     1:04.69 (34.24)     1:39.82 (35.13)     2:15.00 (35.18)
        2:50.17 (35.17)     3:25.41 (35.24)     4:00.73 (35.32)     4:35.99 (35.26)
        5:11.35 (35.36)     5:46.97 (35.62)     6:21.34 (34.37)     6:56.26 (34.92)
        7:31.16 (34.90)     8:05.88 (34.72)     8:40.80 (34.92)     9:15.85 (35.05)
        9:50.70 (34.85)    10:25.77 (35.07)    11:01.42 (35.65)    11:36.82 (35.40)
       12:11.86 (35.04)    12:46.91 (35.05)    13:22.16 (35.25)    13:57.47 (35.31)
       14:32.98 (35.51)    15:08.18 (35.20)    15:43.74 (35.56)    16:19.50 (35.76)
       16:54.60 (35.10)    17:29.78 (35.18)    18:04.10 (34.32)    18:38.46 (34.36)
       19:11.61 (33.15)
  2 Dekay, Keara              20 Brandeis-NE                   19:50.12   17  
                  33.15     1:08.80 (35.65)     1:44.79 (35.99)     2:21.03 (36.24)
        2:57.27 (36.24)     3:33.20 (35.93)     4:09.40 (36.20)     4:45.42 (36.02)
        5:21.89 (36.47)     5:58.07 (36.18)     6:33.92 (35.85)     7:09.99 (36.07)
        7:45.82 (35.83)     8:21.82 (36.00)     8:58.09 (36.27)     9:34.28 (36.19)
       10:10.18 (35.90)    10:46.25 (36.07)    11:22.51 (36.26)    11:58.86 (36.35)
       12:35.12 (36.26)    13:11.41 (36.29)    13:47.73 (36.32)    14:23.86 (36.13)
       14:59.94 (36.08)    15:36.35 (36.41)    16:12.93 (36.58)    16:49.41 (36.48)
       17:25.61 (36.20)    18:01.76 (36.15)    18:38.22 (36.46)    19:14.34 (36.12)
       19:50.12 (35.78)
  3 Deutch, Silver            20 Brandeis-NE                   20:00.30   16  
                  32.72     1:07.94 (35.22)     1:44.12 (36.18)     2:20.58 (36.46)
        2:56.83 (36.25)     3:32.90 (36.07)     4:09.02 (36.12)     4:45.06 (36.04)
        5:21.43 (36.37)     5:57.85 (36.42)     6:34.09 (36.24)     7:10.41 (36.32)
        7:46.67 (36.26)     8:23.51 (36.84)     9:00.12 (36.61)     9:36.67 (36.55)
       10:13.44 (36.77)    10:50.22 (36.78)    11:27.45 (37.23)    12:04.30 (36.85)
       12:41.09 (36.79)    13:17.92 (36.83)    13:55.18 (37.26)    14:32.63 (37.45)
       15:09.64 (37.01)    15:46.41 (36.77)    16:23.46 (37.05)    17:00.42 (36.96)
       17:37.02 (36.60)    18:13.77 (36.75)    18:50.07 (36.30)    19:25.99 (35.92)
       20:00.30 (34.31)
  4 Rice, Lisa                18 Brandeis-NE                   20:43.19   15  
                  33.50     1:10.49 (36.99)     1:48.12 (37.63)     2:25.61 (37.49)
        3:03.41 (37.80)     3:40.63 (37.22)     4:18.52 (37.89)     4:55.88 (37.36)
        5:33.38 (37.50)     6:10.90 (37.52)     6:48.63 (37.73)     7:26.10 (37.47)
        8:03.98 (37.88)     8:41.86 (37.88)     9:19.77 (37.91)     9:57.78 (38.01)
       10:35.55 (37.77)    11:13.41 (37.86)    11:51.37 (37.96)    12:29.40 (38.03)
       13:07.25 (37.85)    13:45.10 (37.85)    14:23.44 (38.34)    15:01.52 (38.08)
       15:39.44 (37.92)    16:17.42 (37.98)    16:55.64 (38.22)    17:33.80 (38.16)
       18:12.37 (38.57)    18:51.14 (38.77)    19:29.09 (37.95)    20:07.57 (38.48)
       20:43.19 (35.62)
  5 Pope-Obeda, Emily         19 Brandeis-NE                   21:14.63   14  
                  34.84     1:12.83 (37.99)     1:51.29 (38.46)     2:29.52 (38.23)
        3:08.14 (38.62)     3:47.08 (38.94)     4:26.18 (39.10)     5:04.93 (38.75)
        5:43.69 (38.76)     6:22.66 (38.97)     7:01.11 (38.45)     7:39.79 (38.68)
        8:18.54 (38.75)     8:57.34 (38.80)     9:36.07 (38.73)    10:15.09 (39.02)
       10:53.66 (38.57)    11:31.82 (38.16)    12:10.27 (38.45)    12:48.56 (38.29)
       13:26.83 (38.27)    14:05.01 (38.18)    14:43.36 (38.35)    15:21.93 (38.57)
       16:00.73 (38.80)    16:39.56 (38.83)    17:18.42 (38.86)    17:57.52 (39.10)
       18:36.38 (38.86)    19:15.31 (38.93)    19:53.98 (38.67)    20:31.67 (37.69)
       21:14.63 (42.96)
 
Event 32  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Ben                   Wes                           16:47.64   20  
                  27.76       57.75 (29.99)     1:28.27 (30.52)     1:59.40 (31.13)
        2:30.55 (31.15)     3:01.88 (31.33)     3:33.21 (31.33)     4:04.65 (31.44)
        4:34.91 (30.26)     5:05.83 (30.92)     5:37.00 (31.17)     6:08.03 (31.03)
        6:38.24 (30.21)     7:08.33 (30.09)     7:39.02 (30.69)     8:09.82 (30.80)
        8:40.78 (30.96)     9:11.52 (30.74)     9:42.57 (31.05)    10:13.65 (31.08)
       10:43.88 (30.23)    11:14.51 (30.63)    11:45.20 (30.69)    12:16.07 (30.87)
       12:46.75 (30.68)    13:17.26 (30.51)    13:47.84 (30.58)    14:18.44 (30.60)
       14:49.18 (30.74)    15:19.85 (30.67)    15:49.26 (29.41)    16:19.04 (29.78)
       16:47.64 (28.60)
  2 Uricchio, Kyle               KSC-NE                        16:53.04   17  
                  27.97       57.93 (29.96)     1:28.58 (30.65)     1:59.39 (30.81)
        2:30.27 (30.88)     3:01.39 (31.12)     3:32.73 (31.34)     4:04.03 (31.30)
        4:35.01 (30.98)     5:05.87 (30.86)     5:36.93 (31.06)     6:07.22 (30.29)
        6:38.18 (30.96)     7:08.77 (30.59)     7:39.48 (30.71)     8:10.64 (31.16)
        8:41.42 (30.78)     9:12.04 (30.62)     9:43.09 (31.05)    10:13.90 (30.81)
       10:44.89 (30.99)    11:15.63 (30.74)    11:46.33 (30.70)    12:17.16 (30.83)
       12:47.89 (30.73)    13:18.55 (30.66)    13:49.58 (31.03)    14:20.44 (30.86)
       14:51.39 (30.95)    15:22.06 (30.67)    15:52.86 (30.80)    16:23.52 (30.66)
       16:53.04 (29.52)
  3 Vanbrandenburg, Adam         KSC-NE                        17:49.77   16  
                  28.15       59.18 (31.03)     1:31.08 (31.90)     2:03.62 (32.54)
        2:35.90 (32.28)     3:08.14 (32.24)     3:40.16 (32.02)     4:12.81 (32.65)
        4:45.70 (32.89)     5:18.54 (32.84)     5:51.43 (32.89)     6:23.56 (32.13)
        6:55.44 (31.88)     7:27.98 (32.54)     8:00.70 (32.72)     8:33.59 (32.89)
        9:06.46 (32.87)     9:39.30 (32.84)    10:11.62 (32.32)    10:43.99 (32.37)
       11:15.88 (31.89)    11:48.53 (32.65)    12:21.60 (33.07)    12:54.36 (32.76)
       13:27.16 (32.80)    14:00.08 (32.92)    14:33.26 (33.18)    15:06.59 (33.33)
       15:39.70 (33.11)    16:12.20 (32.50)    16:44.71 (32.51)    17:17.55 (32.84)
       17:49.77 (32.22)
  4 Fedele, Michael              KSC-NE                        17:58.49   15  
                  28.20       59.38 (31.18)     1:31.37 (31.99)     2:04.29 (32.92)
        2:37.05 (32.76)     3:10.20 (33.15)     3:42.89 (32.69)     4:15.78 (32.89)
        4:48.90 (33.12)     5:21.76 (32.86)     5:54.71 (32.95)     6:27.80 (33.09)
        7:00.97 (33.17)     7:33.85 (32.88)     8:06.47 (32.62)     8:39.70 (33.23)
        9:12.88 (33.18)     9:45.56 (32.68)    10:18.57 (33.01)    10:51.50 (32.93)
       11:25.09 (33.59)    11:58.29 (33.20)    12:31.34 (33.05)    13:04.55 (33.21)
       13:37.45 (32.90)    14:09.91 (32.46)    14:42.74 (32.83)    15:15.61 (32.87)
       15:48.54 (32.93)    16:21.73 (33.19)    16:54.53 (32.80)    17:27.58 (33.05)
       17:58.49 (30.91)
  5 Morse, Bobby              19 Brandeis-NE                   18:09.80   14  
                  28.80     1:00.40 (31.60)     1:33.15 (32.75)     2:06.24 (33.09)
        2:39.24 (33.00)     3:12.12 (32.88)     3:45.12 (33.00)     4:18.47 (33.35)
        4:51.73 (33.26)     5:25.11 (33.38)     5:58.47 (33.36)     6:32.24 (33.77)
        7:06.04 (33.80)     7:39.75 (33.71)     8:12.62 (32.87)     8:45.34 (32.72)
        9:19.37 (34.03)     9:53.23 (33.86)    10:26.01 (32.78)    10:59.33 (33.32)
       11:32.39 (33.06)    12:05.03 (32.64)    12:38.71 (33.68)    13:12.65 (33.94)
       13:46.66 (34.01)    14:20.51 (33.85)    14:52.31 (31.80)    15:25.17 (32.86)
       15:59.36 (34.19)    16:33.66 (34.30)    17:07.15 (33.49)    17:39.80 (32.65)
       18:09.80 (30.00)
  6 Cemaj, Alex               18 Brandeis-NE                   18:37.17   13  
                  29.67     1:02.33 (32.66)     1:35.90 (33.57)     2:09.50 (33.60)
        2:43.39 (33.89)     3:17.76 (34.37)     3:52.12 (34.36)     4:25.87 (33.75)
        5:00.18 (34.31)     5:34.32 (34.14)     6:08.68 (34.36)     6:43.03 (34.35)
        7:17.28 (34.25)     7:51.62 (34.34)     8:25.85 (34.23)     9:00.33 (34.48)
        9:34.56 (34.23)    10:08.87 (34.31)    10:43.08 (34.21)    11:17.18 (34.10)
       11:51.32 (34.14)    12:26.16 (34.84)    13:00.43 (34.27)    13:34.76 (34.33)
       14:08.81 (34.05)    14:42.82 (34.01)    15:16.47 (33.65)    15:49.22 (32.75)
       16:22.63 (33.41)    16:56.34 (33.71)    17:30.07 (33.73)    18:04.65 (34.58)
       18:37.17 (32.52)
  7 Macaskill, Ian               KSC-NE                        19:26.97   12  
                  30.28     1:04.41 (34.13)     1:39.33 (34.92)     2:14.43 (35.10)
        2:49.84 (35.41)     3:25.37 (35.53)     4:00.96 (35.59)     4:36.36 (35.40)
        5:11.77 (35.41)     5:46.99 (35.22)     6:22.41 (35.42)     6:57.83 (35.42)
        7:33.31 (35.48)     8:08.87 (35.56)     8:44.22 (35.35)     9:19.97 (35.75)
        9:55.89 (35.92)    10:31.68 (35.79)    11:07.61 (35.93)    11:43.02 (35.41)
       12:18.75 (35.73)    12:54.43 (35.68)    13:30.14 (35.71)    14:06.19 (36.05)
       14:42.42 (36.23)    15:18.56 (36.14)    15:54.59 (36.03)    16:30.78 (36.19)
       17:07.08 (36.30)    17:43.22 (36.14)    18:17.97 (34.75)    18:52.68 (34.71)
       19:26.97 (34.29)
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda              Wes                            1:03.11   20  
                  29.69     1:03.11 (33.42)                                        
  2 Krems, Kate                  Wes                            1:05.43   17  
                  30.05     1:05.43 (35.38)                                        
  3 Viray, Hollis             18 Brandeis-NE                    1:06.77   16  
                  31.34     1:06.77 (35.43)                                        
  4 Jones, Eliza                 Wes                            1:07.56   15  
                  30.92     1:07.56 (36.64)                                        
  5 Holtzman, Niki               Wes                            1:08.32   14  
                  31.15     1:08.32 (37.17)                                        
  6 Bollinger, Carly             Wes                            1:09.18   13  
                  31.88     1:09.18 (37.30)                                        
  7 Smizer, Ali               20 Brandeis-NE                    1:09.81   12  
                  32.53     1:09.81 (37.28)                                        
  8 Kremer, Donna             17 Brandeis-NE                    1:11.11   11  
                  32.76     1:11.11 (38.35)                                        
  9 Un, Ashley                   Wes                            1:11.51    9  
                  32.30     1:11.51 (39.21)                                        
 10 Nadas, Rachel             19 Brandeis-NE                    1:15.43    7  
                  36.78     1:15.43 (38.65)                                        
 11 Alter, Zahava             20 Brandeis-NE                    1:23.65    6  
                  38.84     1:23.65 (44.81)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larrimore, Cody              KSC-NE                           55.74   20  
                  25.09       55.74 (30.65)                                        
  2 Stein, Jeff                  Wes                              56.18   17  
                  26.70       56.18 (29.48)                                        
  3 Pepi, Mike                   Wes                              57.04   16  
                  26.20       57.04 (30.84)                                        
  4 Rose, Domingo                KSC-NE                           58.56   15  
                  27.51       58.56 (31.05)                                        
  5 Rice, Nick                19 Brandeis-NE                      58.79   14  
                  26.95       58.79 (31.84)                                        
  6 Lee, Jae                     Wes                            1:00.71   13  
                  27.05     1:00.71 (33.66)                                        
  7 Eskow, Jon                20 Brandeis-NE                    1:00.91   12  
                  27.37     1:00.91 (33.54)                                        
  8 Gottesman, Craig          21 Brandeis-NE                    1:01.93   11  
                  28.82     1:01.93 (33.11)                                        
  9 Storms, Dan                  Wes                            1:01.95    9  
                  27.81     1:01.95 (34.14)                                        
 10 Olivier, Cesar            20 Brandeis-NE                    1:02.31    7  
                  28.52     1:02.31 (33.79)                                        
 11 Sanabria, Ed              18 Brandeis-NE                    1:02.35    6  
                  29.07     1:02.35 (33.28)                                        
 12 Becker, Chris                Wes                            1:02.88    5  
                  28.03     1:02.88 (34.85)                                        
 13 Schleusener, Luke            Wes                            1:06.54    4  
                  31.05     1:06.54 (35.49)                                        
 14 Wons, Jon                 19 Brandeis-NE                    1:08.05    3  
                  32.82     1:08.05 (35.23)                                        
 -- Vanbrandenburg, Adam         KSC-NE                        X1:01.20  
                  28.30     1:01.20 (32.90)                                        
 -- Perreault, Marc              KSC-NE                        X1:11.69  
                  31.55     1:11.69 (40.14)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlahmy, Caitlin           Wes                            2:21.93   20  
                  33.41     1:08.66 (35.25)     1:45.30 (36.64)     2:21.93 (36.63)
  2 Koczo, Agnes                 Wes                            2:25.87   17  
                  34.96     1:11.79 (36.83)     1:48.87 (37.08)     2:25.87 (37.00)
  3 Un, Ashley                   Wes                            2:26.74   16  
                  35.62     1:12.51 (36.89)     1:49.74 (37.23)     2:26.74 (37.00)
  4 Lipka, Leah               19 Brandeis-NE                    2:27.77   15  
                  35.54     1:13.38 (37.84)     1:50.76 (37.38)     2:27.77 (37.01)
  5 Hyman, Naomi                 Brandeis-NE                    2:36.63   14  
                  36.02     1:14.79 (38.77)     1:55.04 (40.25)     2:36.63 (41.59)
 -- Smizer, Ali               20 Brandeis-NE                   X2:33.76  
                  36.70     1:15.28 (38.58)     1:54.47 (39.19)     2:33.76 (39.29)
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wellins, Justin           18 Brandeis-NE                    2:07.81   20  
                  29.95     1:02.10 (32.15)     1:35.48 (33.38)     2:07.81 (32.33)
  2 Raczka, Ted                  KSC-NE                         2:12.42   17  
                  31.49     1:05.75 (34.26)     1:40.03 (34.28)     2:12.42 (32.39)
  3 Rice, Nick                19 Brandeis-NE                    2:12.73   16  
                  31.42     1:04.91 (33.49)     1:39.27 (34.36)     2:12.73 (33.46)
  4 Walker, Andrew               Wes                            2:14.50   15  
                  31.55     1:05.58 (34.03)     1:40.39 (34.81)     2:14.50 (34.11)
  5 Hershman, Jesse           18 Brandeis-NE                    2:18.94   14  
                  33.51     1:08.88 (35.37)     1:45.06 (36.18)     2:18.94 (33.88)
  6 Cemaj, Alex               18 Brandeis-NE                    2:19.06   13  
                  33.92     1:09.28 (35.36)     1:45.23 (35.95)     2:19.06 (33.83)
  7 Handren, Ryan                KSC-NE                         2:21.50   12  
                  33.24     1:08.53 (35.29)     1:45.34 (36.81)     2:21.50 (36.16)
  8 Lippitt, Ethan               KSC-NE                         2:52.49   11  
                  41.37     1:26.14 (44.77)     2:12.38 (46.24)     2:52.49 (40.11)
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtzman, Niki               Wes                              57.89   20  
                  27.88       57.89 (30.01)                                        
  2 Haring, Cate                 Wes                              58.37   17  
                  28.27       58.37 (30.10)                                        
  3 Jones, Eliza                 Wes                              58.64   16  
                  27.96       58.64 (30.68)                                        
  4 Lyons, Siobhan            18 Brandeis-NE                      58.98   15  
                  28.34       58.98 (30.64)                                        
  5 Koczo, Agnes                 Wes                              59.29   14  
                  28.50       59.29 (30.79)                                        
  6 Kremer, Donna             17 Brandeis-NE                      59.33   13  
                  28.51       59.33 (30.82)                                        
  7 Horvath, Dede                Wes                            1:00.85   12  
                  29.40     1:00.85 (31.45)                                        
  8 Smizer, Ali               20 Brandeis-NE                    1:00.92   11  
                  29.38     1:00.92 (31.54)                                        
  9 Lipka, Leah               19 Brandeis-NE                    1:01.31    9  
                  29.44     1:01.31 (31.87)                                        
 10 Gordon, Jen               21 Brandeis-NE                    1:02.13    7  
                  29.61     1:02.13 (32.52)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, James                18 Brandeis-NE                      49.16   20  
                  23.61       49.16 (25.55)                                        
  2 Becker, Chris                Wes                              49.76   17  
                  23.69       49.76 (26.07)                                        
  3 Grossman, Hal             22 Brandeis-NE                      49.80   16  
                  23.90       49.80 (25.90)                                        
  4 Lerman, Matt              21 Brandeis-NE                      50.16   15  
                  23.77       50.16 (26.39)                                        
  5 Pepi, Mike                   Wes                              50.31   14  
                  24.13       50.31 (26.18)                                        
  6 Stein, Jeff                  Wes                              50.47   13  
                  24.13       50.47 (26.34)                                        
  7 Storms, Dan                  Wes                              50.59   12  
                  24.31       50.59 (26.28)                                        
  8 Larrimore, Cody              KSC-NE                           50.69   11  
                  23.83       50.69 (26.86)                                        
  9 Berman, Todd              21 Brandeis-NE                      50.82    9  
                  24.25       50.82 (26.57)                                        
 10 Beck, Ryan                   Wes                              51.46    7  
                  24.49       51.46 (26.97)                                        
 11 Rubin, Mike               19 Brandeis-NE                      51.49    6  
                  24.84       51.49 (26.65)                                        
 12 Wellins, Justin           18 Brandeis-NE                      51.96    5  
                  24.44       51.96 (27.52)                                        
 13 Arnoldi, Ryland              Wes                              52.24    4  
                  24.46       52.24 (27.78)                                        
 14 Haley, John                  Wes                              52.37    3  
                  24.89       52.37 (27.48)                                        
 15 Brown, Jordan                Wes                              52.89    2  
                  24.65       52.89 (28.24)                                        
 16 Hershman, Jesse           18 Brandeis-NE                      53.56    1  
                  25.95       53.56 (27.61)                                        
 17 Vanbrandenburg, Adam         KSC-NE                           54.10  
                  25.46       54.10 (28.64)                                        
 18 Sanabria, Ed              18 Brandeis-NE                      54.22  
                  26.06       54.22 (28.16)                                        
 19 Lee, Jae                     Wes                              55.31  
                  26.49       55.31 (28.82)                                        
 20 Raczka, Ted                  KSC-NE                           55.38  
                  26.08       55.38 (29.30)                                        
 21 Gottesman, Craig          21 Brandeis-NE                      58.48  
                  27.45       58.48 (31.03)                                        
 22 Perreault, Marc              KSC-NE                         1:01.62  
                  28.90     1:01.62 (32.72)                                        
 23 Lippitt, Ethan               KSC-NE                         1:04.97  
                  32.43     1:04.97 (32.54)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda              Wes                            2:33.20   20  
                  33.50     1:12.12 (38.62)     1:52.32 (40.20)     2:33.20 (40.88)
  2 Viray, Hollis             18 Brandeis-NE                    2:38.21   17  
                  36.27     1:17.22 (40.95)     1:57.61 (40.39)     2:38.21 (40.60)
  3 Bollinger, Carly             Wes                            2:39.38   16  
                  36.52     1:17.08 (40.56)     1:58.20 (41.12)     2:39.38 (41.18)
  4 Sawicki, Rachel           18 Brandeis-NE                    2:42.46   15  
                  38.18     1:19.47 (41.29)     2:01.13 (41.66)     2:42.46 (41.33)
  5 Nadas, Rachel             19 Brandeis-NE                    2:43.48   14  
                  38.11     1:19.78 (41.67)     2:01.96 (42.18)     2:43.48 (41.52)
  6 Hentoff, Dasha            18 Brandeis-NE                    2:46.75   13  
                  38.31     1:20.81 (42.50)     2:03.72 (42.91)     2:46.75 (43.03)
  7 Rice, Lisa                18 Brandeis-NE                    2:51.20   12  
                  38.66     1:21.84 (43.18)     2:06.94 (45.10)     2:51.20 (44.26)
  8 Pope-Obeda, Emily         19 Brandeis-NE                    2:52.34   11  
                  40.09     1:23.60 (43.51)     2:07.79 (44.19)     2:52.34 (44.55)
  9 Hyman, Naomi                 Brandeis-NE                    3:03.93    9  
                  40.66     1:25.88 (45.22)     2:14.51 (48.63)     3:03.93 (49.42)
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Domingo                KSC-NE                         2:20.78   20  
                  31.23     1:07.23 (36.00)     1:43.86 (36.63)     2:20.78 (36.92)
  2 Fedele, Michael              KSC-NE                         2:21.67   17  
                  30.93     1:06.89 (35.96)     1:43.84 (36.95)     2:21.67 (37.83)
  3 Lerman, Matt              21 Brandeis-NE                    2:25.91   16  
                  31.39     1:07.75 (36.36)     1:45.76 (38.01)     2:25.91 (40.15)
  4 Olivier, Cesar            20 Brandeis-NE                    2:28.86   15  
                  32.15     1:09.54 (37.39)     1:49.72 (40.18)     2:28.86 (39.14)
  5 Handren, Ryan                KSC-NE                         2:29.16   14  
                  33.67     1:11.54 (37.87)     1:49.71 (38.17)     2:29.16 (39.45)
  6 Eskow, Jon                20 Brandeis-NE                    2:34.24   13  
                  35.17     1:14.43 (39.26)     1:54.27 (39.84)     2:34.24 (39.97)
  7 Wons, Jon                 19 Brandeis-NE                    2:40.86   12  
                  36.16     1:16.90 (40.74)     1:58.44 (41.54)     2:40.86 (42.42)
  8 Lippitt, Ethan               KSC-NE                         3:42.72   11  
                  48.01     1:47.24 (59.23)     2:46.50 (59.26)     3:42.72 (56.22)
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate                  Wes                            2:16.77   20  
                  29.63     1:03.06 (33.43)     1:38.41 (35.35)     2:16.77 (38.36)
  2 Sawicki, Rachel           18 Brandeis-NE                    2:21.03   17  
                  30.94     1:05.98 (35.04)     1:42.76 (36.78)     2:21.03 (38.27)
  3 Dekay, Keara              20 Brandeis-NE                    2:35.87   16  
                  34.26     1:13.68 (39.42)     1:54.45 (40.77)     2:35.87 (41.42)
  4 Alter, Zahava             20 Brandeis-NE                    2:36.73   15  
                  33.70     1:13.54 (39.84)     1:55.37 (41.83)     2:36.73 (41.36)
  5 Deutch, Silver            20 Brandeis-NE                    2:39.89   14  
                  34.10     1:13.97 (39.87)     1:56.54 (42.57)     2:39.89 (43.35)
  6 Hentoff, Dasha            18 Brandeis-NE                    2:41.29   13  
                  34.38     1:15.19 (40.81)     1:58.33 (43.14)     2:41.29 (42.96)
  7 Lyons, Siobhan            18 Brandeis-NE                    2:42.78   12  
                  34.61     1:18.59 (43.98)     2:03.33 (44.74)     2:42.78 (39.45)
  8 Gordon, Jen               21 Brandeis-NE                    2:46.49   11  
                  36.89     1:19.36 (42.47)     2:02.99 (43.63)     2:46.49 (43.50)
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Hal             22 Brandeis-NE                    2:05.35   20  
                  28.36     1:01.67 (33.31)     1:33.70 (32.03)     2:05.35 (31.65)
  2 Berman, Todd              21 Brandeis-NE                    2:06.46   17  
                  27.69       59.14 (31.45)     1:31.87 (32.73)     2:06.46 (34.59)
  3 Byers, Ben                   Wes                            2:07.41   16  
                  28.30     1:01.08 (32.78)     1:34.39 (33.31)     2:07.41 (33.02)
  4 Uricchio, Kyle               KSC-NE                         2:07.78   15  
                  28.87     1:01.55 (32.68)     1:34.93 (33.38)     2:07.78 (32.85)
  5 Liu, James                18 Brandeis-NE                    2:08.40   14  
                  27.60     1:00.42 (32.82)     1:34.71 (34.29)     2:08.40 (33.69)
  6 Morse, Bobby              19 Brandeis-NE                    2:14.23   13  
                  28.72     1:02.08 (33.36)     1:38.18 (36.10)     2:14.23 (36.05)
  7 Murphy, Seth                 Wes                            2:15.32   12  
                  28.87     1:02.09 (33.22)     1:37.90 (35.81)     2:15.32 (37.42)
  8 Donne, Matt                  Wes                            2:18.25   11  
                  28.56     1:01.92 (33.36)     1:38.25 (36.33)     2:18.25 (40.00)
  9 Macaskill, Ian               KSC-NE                         2:20.03    9  
                  31.52     1:06.51 (34.99)     1:44.00 (37.49)     2:20.03 (36.03)
 10 Rubin, Mike               19 Brandeis-NE                    2:20.28    7  
                  29.39     1:03.18 (33.79)     1:41.13 (37.95)     2:20.28 (39.15)
 11 Walker, Andrew               Wes                            2:22.33    6  
                  30.96     1:06.74 (35.78)     1:44.21 (37.47)     2:22.33 (38.12)
 12 Schleusener, Luke            Wes                            2:24.16    5  
                  30.33     1:05.59 (35.26)     1:43.01 (37.42)     2:24.16 (41.15)
 13 Perreault, Marc              KSC-NE                         2:50.05    4  
                  31.20     1:08.50 (37.30)     1:52.55 (44.05)     2:50.05 (57.50)
 -- Cemaj, Alex               18 Brandeis-NE                   X2:32.98  
                  31.22     1:10.06 (38.84)     1:52.10 (42.04)     2:32.98 (40.88)
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    3:51.53   40  
     1) Haring, Cate                    2) Jones, Eliza                   
     3) Koczo, Agnes                    4) Shapiro, Amanda                
                  28.35       59.15 (59.15)     1:26.95 (27.80)     1:57.95 (58.80)
        2:25.23 (27.28)     2:54.76 (56.81)     3:21.73 (26.97)     3:51.53 (56.77)
  2 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J3:55.12   32  
     1) Krems, Kate                     2) Bethlahmy, Caitlin             
     3) Holtzman, Niki                  4) Un, Ashley                     
                  27.76       57.03 (57.03)     1:25.73 (28.70)   1:57.12 (1:00.09)
        2:24.85 (27.73)     2:54.56 (57.44)     3:23.28 (28.72)   3:55.12 (1:00.56)
  3 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                J3:57.26   34  
     1) Viray, Hollis 18                2) Kremer, Donna 17               
     3) Hentoff, Dasha 18               4) Sawicki, Rachel 18             
                  27.91       58.41 (58.41)     1:25.74 (27.33)     1:56.59 (58.18)
        2:24.70 (28.11)     2:55.74 (59.15)     3:25.25 (29.51)   3:57.26 (1:01.52)
  4 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 4:05.95   30  
     1) Lyons, Siobhan 18               2) Hyman, Naomi                   
     3) Lipka, Leah 19                  4) Smizer, Ali 20                 
                  29.03   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:30.10 (29.39)   2:03.18 (1:02.47)
        2:32.27 (29.09)   3:05.48 (1:02.30)     3:34.18 (28.70)   4:05.95 (1:00.47)
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                X4:09.48  
     1) Gordon, Jen 21                  2) Dekay, Keara 20                
     3) Deutch, Silver 20               4) Rice, Lisa 18                  
                  30.26   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:33.36 (30.39)   2:06.08 (1:03.11)
        2:35.21 (29.13)   3:06.97 (1:00.89)     3:36.55 (29.58)   4:09.48 (1:02.51)
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'D'                                X4:43.93  
     1) Nadas, Rachel 19                2) Pope-Obeda, Emily 19           
     3) Fei, Lizzy 19                   4) Alter, Zahava 20               
                  32.61   1:08.07 (1:08.07)     1:41.07 (33.00)   2:17.07 (1:09.00)
        2:52.30 (35.23)   3:32.02 (1:14.95)     4:06.65 (34.63)   4:43.93 (1:11.91)
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    3:18.58   40  
     1) Storms, Dan                     2) Byers, Ben                     
     3) Becker, Chris                   4) Pepi, Mike                     
                  24.25       50.64 (50.64)     1:14.57 (23.93)     1:40.48 (49.84)
        2:03.90 (23.42)     2:29.88 (49.40)     2:53.12 (23.24)     3:18.58 (48.70)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 3:18.86   34  
     1) Lerman, Matt 21                 2) Rice, Nick 19                  
     3) Grossman, Hal 22                4) Liu, James 18                  
                  24.67       51.38 (51.38)     1:14.80 (23.42)     1:41.60 (50.22)
        2:05.03 (23.43)     2:30.53 (48.93)     2:53.57 (23.04)     3:18.86 (48.33)
  3 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J3:23.64   30  
     1) Beck, Ryan                      2) Stein, Jeff                    
     3) Haley, John                     4) Arnoldi, Ryland                
                  24.95       51.65 (51.65)     1:07.99 (16.34)     1:41.53 (49.88)
        2:06.19 (24.66)     2:33.67 (52.14)     2:57.70 (24.03)     3:23.64 (49.97)
  4 Keene State College-NE  'A'                                J3:24.09   32  
     1) Larrimore, Cody                 2) Vanbrandenburg, Adam           
     3) Fedele, Michael                 4) Rose, Domingo                  
                  24.03       49.59 (49.59)     1:14.59 (25.00)     1:41.88 (52.29)
        2:05.77 (23.89)     2:32.97 (51.09)     2:57.29 (24.32)     3:24.09 (51.12)
  5 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 3:27.71   28  
     1) Berman, Todd 21                 2) Morse, Bobby 19                
     3) Rubin, Mike 19                  4) Wellins, Justin 18             
                  25.09       52.01 (52.01)     1:17.24 (25.23)     1:45.73 (53.72)
        2:10.14 (24.41)     2:37.53 (51.80)     3:01.37 (23.84)     3:27.71 (50.18)
  6 Keene State College-NE  'B'                                 3:44.63   26  
     1) Uricchio, Kyle                  2) Handren, Ryan                  
     3) Macaskill, Ian                  4) Raczka, Ted                    
                  26.10       53.99 (53.99)     1:21.31 (27.32)     1:51.20 (57.21)
        2:18.61 (27.41)     2:48.86 (57.66)     3:13.97 (25.11)     3:44.63 (55.77)
 -- Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                X3:31.37  
     1) Hershman, Jesse 18              2) Olivier, Cesar 20              
     3) Eskow, Jon 20                   4) Sanabria, Ed 18                
                  25.48       52.72 (52.72)     1:16.74 (24.02)     1:45.15 (52.43)
        2:10.08 (24.93)     2:37.75 (52.60)     3:02.97 (25.22)     3:31.37 (53.62)
 -- Wesleyan University  'C'                                   X3:38.31  
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Donne, Matt                    
     3) Murphy, Seth                    4) Lee, Jae                       
                  25.03       52.90 (52.90)     1:18.69 (25.79)     1:48.66 (55.76)
        2:14.75 (26.09)     2:44.21 (55.55)     3:09.74 (25.53)     3:38.31 (54.10)
 -- Keene State College-NE  'C'                                X4:56.05  
     1) Perreault, Marc                 2) Lippitt, Ethan                 
     3) Cleary, Michael                 4) Miller, Darion                 
                  30.70   1:05.31 (1:05.31)     1:37.00 (31.69)   2:14.65 (1:09.34)
        2:51.80 (37.15)   3:35.14 (1:20.49)     4:12.20 (37.06)   4:56.05 (1:20.91)
 
Event 45  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rea, Charlotte            20 Brandeis-NE                     222.98   20  
  2 Houghton, Jessica            Wes                             174.53   17  
  3 Morrison, Susanna            Wes                             161.25   16  
  4 Channaoui, Nadine            Brandeis-NE                     147.90   15  
  5 Lifka-Reselman, Alix      18 Brandeis-NE                     133.65   14  
  6 Cruz, Lauren                 Wes                             116.48   13  
 
Event 46  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Dave              Wes                             243.30   20  
  2 Cleary, Michael              KSC-NE                          107.40   17  
  3 Miller, Darion               KSC-NE                           98.55   16  
 
Event 47  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rea, Charlotte            20 Brandeis-NE                     207.90   20  
  2 Houghton, Jessica            Wes                             180.98   17  
  3 Channaoui, Nadine            Brandeis-NE                     163.80   16  
  4 Lifka-Reselman, Alix      18 Brandeis-NE                     149.85   15  
  5 Morrison, Susanna            Wes                             144.90   14  
 
Event 48  Boys 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Dave              Wes                             185.03   20  
  2 Cleary, Michael              KSC-NE                          109.73   17  
  3 Nam, Darren                  Brandeis-NE                     105.23   16  
  4 Miller, Darion               KSC-NE                           84.68   15  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                    
 
  1. Brandeis University              1185.5   2. Wesleyan University              1142.5
  3. Mit                                1041                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                     
 
  1. Brandeis University                1100   2. Wesleyan University              1017.5
  3. Keene State College               867.5   4. Mit                                 739