Licensed to Wesleyan University        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/19/2008 05:28 PM
                   Wesleyan vs. Williams & Tufts - 1/19/2008                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:51.91  
     1) Madden, Cara FR                 2) Shapiro, Amanda SR             
     3) Krems, Kate SR                  4) Zaltsman, Janine FR            
       29.26    30.79    27.03    24.83                                    
  2 Williams College  'B'                                  NT    1:51.97  
     1) Nicholson, Amanda JR            2) Cucolo, Lisa SO                
     3) Haley, Crissy SR                4) Sequeira, Sophia SO            
       28.12    31.79    27.00    25.06                                    
  3 Williams College  'A'                             1:50.45    1:53.21  
     1) Ramsey, Ellen FR                2) Asher, Courtney JR             
     3) McInerney, Nancy FR             4) Card-Childers, Olivia FR       
       29.09    32.07    27.05    25.00                                    
  4 Tufts University  'A'                             1:55.47    1:55.61  
     1) Cronin, Meredith SO             2) Palomaki, Allison SR           
     3) Swett, Katie JR                 4) O'Neill, Maureen FR            
       29.64    32.53    28.63    24.81                                    
  5 Williams College  'C'                                  NT    1:56.90  
     1) Zollo, Ann Marie JR             2) Metcalf, Christina SO          
     3) McIntosh, Kristan JR            4) Islan, Abby SO                 
       30.23    32.22    28.15    26.30                                    
  6 Williams College  'D'                                  NT    1:58.19  
     1) Kropp, Julia SR                 2) Chu, Lisa SO                   
     3) Tyson, Rebecca FR               4) Tozier, Alison JR              
       30.98    33.00    27.89    26.32                                    
  7 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    2:01.01  
     1) Horvarth, Dede SO               2) Bolinger, Carly JR             
     3) Haring, Cate SO                 4) Kodis, Emily FR                
       33.52    33.76    28.08    25.65                                    
  8 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    2:01.72  
     1) Burns, Monika SR                2) Pigula, Claire SR              
     3) Macon, Cady FR                  4) Kortebein, Sarah FR            
       30.88    33.91    29.18    27.75                                    
  9 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT    2:03.68  
     1) Caswell, Michelle JR            2) Fuller, Abby FR                
     3) Auerbach, Katie JR              4) Cannon, Elley FR               
       31.64    34.81    29.70    27.53                                    
 10 Tufts University  'D'                                  NT    2:07.78  
     1) Frenette, Liz JR                2) Ross, Perry JR                 
     3) Zahka, Erica FR                 4) Sawyer, Sara SR                
       32.52    36.11    31.03    28.12                                    
 11 Wesleyan University  'C'                               NT    2:10.09  
     1) Kuzon, Aniela SR                2) Kast, Catherine JR             
     3) Winerip, Michelle SO            4) Blume, Amy FR                  
       33.51    36.07    32.21    28.30                                    
 -- Williams College  'E'                                  NT   X2:05.48  
     1) Monroy, Claire JR               2) Gray, Emily JR                 
     3) Campo, Gigi SO                  4) Lee, Caton JR                  
       31.51    41.73    25.15    27.09                                    
 -- Tufts University  'F'                                  NT   X2:09.78  
     1) York, Lyndsey SO                2) Nicholas, Renee SR             
     3) Connors, Quinn FR               4) Sperry, Sarah FR               
       31.26    33.72    33.39    31.41                                    
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                  NT   X2:14.38  
     1) Wisneiff, Cynthia JR            2) Bourscheid, Raeann SO          
     3) Rudel, Becca JR                 4) Brown, Kim SR                  
       33.96    39.16    31.62    29.64                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                             1:37.83    1:36.15  
     1) Scott, Norman JR                2) Bonewell, Tyler JR             
     3) Wentworth-Ping, Alex SR         4) Wampler, Ben FR                
       24.41    27.34    23.18    21.22                                    
  2 Tufts University  'A'                             1:38.02    1:37.16  
     1) Glenn, Matthew FR               2) Chan, Lawrence SO              
     3) Shields, Andrew JR              4) Meyer, David FR                
       25.33    26.37    23.84    21.62                                    
  3 Williams College  'B'                                  NT    1:38.14  
     1) Macdonald, Worth FR             2) Felker, Henry SR               
     3) Ryan, Timothy JR                4) Neuber, Matt SR                
       25.62    27.36    23.01    22.15                                    
  4 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    1:38.19  
     1) Del Moro, Michael FR            2) Longhurst, James JR            
     3) Moskowitz, Ben JR               4) Jenkins, Gordy FR              
       25.71    26.69    24.03    21.76                                    
  5 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    1:40.74  
     1) Becker, Chris JR                2) McKeown, Kevin FR              
     3) Drost, Dana FR                  4) Pepi, Mike SR                  
       26.79    27.97    24.25    21.73                                    
  6 Williams College  'D'                                  NT    1:41.33  
     1) Bodurian, Benjamin JR           2) D'Ignazio, Andrew FR           
     3) Blackford, Henry SO             4) Hollander, Jordan SO           
       26.89    28.31    24.33    21.80                                    
  7 Williams College  'C'                                  NT    1:42.07  
     1) Lebovitz, David JR              2) Meyer, Daniel SR               
     3) Millen, Chris SR                4) Layng, Eddie SO                
       27.49    28.61    23.86    22.11                                    
  8 Tufts University  'D'                                  NT    1:42.36  
     1) Altman, Andrew FR               2) Frankel, Rowan SO              
     3) Salzberg, Matthew SO            4) Mitchell, Ben JR               
       27.14    28.66    24.20    22.36                                    
  9 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    1:42.66  
     1) Lee, Jae SO                     2) Bailey, Michael FR             
     3) Storms, Dan SO                  4) Stein, Jeff SR                 
       27.18    28.42    24.82    22.24                                    
 10 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT    1:42.69  
     1) Sullivan, Sean SR               2) Debbaut, Zed FR                
     3) Kurtysh, Gene SO                4) Murphy, Matt JR                
       26.70    28.07    25.48    22.44                                    
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                  NT   X1:45.80  
     1) Gilling, Brian FR               2) Austin, Loren JR               
     3) Froehlich, William JR           4) Curhan, Drew SR                
       28.54    29.79    24.90    22.57                                    
 -- Tufts University  'G'                                  NT   X1:46.88  
     1) Burke, Matthew SO               2) Connelly, Eric SR              
     3) Delean, Robert SO               4) Kreimer, Jacob FR              
       27.99    30.09    25.54    23.26                                    
 -- Williams College  'E'                                  NT   X1:50.97  
     1) Korsunskiy, Eugene SR           2) Stanley, Austin SO             
     3) Burton, Henry SR                4) Doernberger, Jeremy SR         
       33.11    28.62    25.59    23.65                                    
 -- Tufts University  'F'                                  NT   X1:53.69  
     1) Shapiro, Eric JR                2) Cohn, Jonathan SO              
     3) Shammas, Sami SR                4) Meyendorff, Andrew FR          
       31.36    31.11    27.49    23.73                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molen, Mary Wilson        JR Williams                  NT   17:45.43  
      29.81   32.27   32.63   32.42   32.61   32.44   32.48   32.40
      32.40   32.32   32.27   32.40   32.42   32.58   32.51   32.28
      32.26   32.32   32.56   32.19   32.31   32.43   32.34   32.60
      32.53   32.75   32.79   32.86   32.64   31.62   31.64   31.86
      31.49
  2 Kono, Megan               FR Tufts               18:11.82   17:49.74  
      30.06   32.23   32.75   32.47   32.50   32.54   32.45   32.52
      32.43   32.56   32.20   32.19   32.37   32.33   32.50   32.29
      32.36   32.40   32.88   32.17   32.43   32.52   32.67   32.72
      32.74   33.03   32.94   33.29   32.93   31.36   32.82   32.76
      31.33
  3 McChesney, Ryan           FR Williams                  NT   17:49.96  
      30.56   32.49   32.93   32.95   32.92   33.17   33.19   33.43
      33.19   32.88   33.00   32.50   32.65   32.81   32.90   32.57
      32.50   32.25   32.31   32.39   32.47   32.52   31.81   32.14
      32.29   32.31   32.18   32.03   32.14   31.95   31.92   31.78
      30.83
  4 Ferguson, Annie           SR Williams                  NT   17:56.36  
      30.84   32.56   32.86   32.80   32.99   32.79   32.94   32.76
      32.88   32.91   32.62   32.63   33.01   32.73   32.71   32.81
      32.84   32.43   32.65   32.78   32.69   32.56   32.57   32.50
      32.99   32.39   32.64   32.65   32.89   32.64   32.75   32.16
      31.39
  5 Armstrong, Schuyler       SR Tufts               19:21.75   18:46.97  
      32.11   33.74   34.26   34.35   34.25   34.34   34.32   34.35
      34.02   34.16   34.44   34.37   34.11   34.29   34.32   34.42
      34.42   34.34   34.32   34.12   34.14   34.26   34.39   34.36
      34.25   34.27   34.26   34.32   34.15   34.03   33.97   33.79
      33.73
  6 Dickinson, Isabel         FR Wesleyan                  NT   18:50.98  
      31.37   33.43   33.93   33.88   33.65   33.75   34.15   34.32
      34.08   34.47   34.35   34.13   34.50   34.57   34.17   34.16
      34.60   34.52   34.54   34.15   34.64   34.93   34.58   34.70
      35.06   35.55   34.17   34.11   34.67   34.81   34.61   34.55
      33.88
  7 Bethlahmy, Caitlin        JR Wesleyan                  NT   18:56.86  
      29.74   33.20   33.93   34.23   34.08   34.03   34.19   34.11
      34.37   34.47   35.05   34.35   34.68   34.59   34.91   34.69
      34.80   34.81   34.86   34.96   34.60   34.98   35.23   35.43
      35.39   35.13   35.50   35.35   35.00   34.70   35.07   33.68
      32.75
  8 Parkinson, Kate           JR Tufts               18:58.41   19:03.29  
      31.98   34.49   34.82   34.65   34.87   34.68   34.74   35.03
      34.76   34.67   34.90   35.12   34.96   35.05   34.98   34.83
      34.64   34.67   34.68   35.19   34.62   34.73   34.82   34.59
      34.94   34.87   34.49   34.88   34.50   35.01   34.81   34.49
      32.83
  9 Robinson, Hannah          FR Wesleyan                  NT   19:12.16  
      30.98   33.54   34.00   34.63   34.93   34.88   34.70   34.95
      35.05   35.00   34.83   35.08   35.00   35.09   35.15   35.26
      35.24   35.14   35.28   35.30   35.23   35.31   35.28   35.45
      35.30   35.82   35.45   35.38   35.31   35.11   35.20   35.01
      34.28
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Gary            FR Williams                  NT   16:25.30  
      26.06   28.70   29.53   29.61   29.72   29.81   29.81   29.81
      29.98   29.82   29.59   29.93   30.14   29.94   30.02   29.95
      29.89   30.02   30.53   30.26   30.01   30.15   30.36   30.21
      30.14   30.25   30.33   30.22   30.29   30.37   30.28   30.39
      29.18
  2 Jones, Kyle               SO Tufts                     NT   16:59.07  
      28.33   30.84   31.47   31.63   31.91   31.96   31.43   31.49
      31.49   31.35   31.14   30.78   30.78   30.93   30.82   30.82
      30.80   30.78   30.68   30.83   30.65   30.59   30.78   30.65
      30.79   30.78   31.11   30.78   30.70   30.77   30.74   30.88
      29.59
  3 Goldstein, Jeremy         JR Williams                  NT   17:13.29  
      28.47   30.51   31.26   30.92   30.97   31.32   31.28   31.58
      31.67   31.69   31.54   31.43   31.36   31.43   31.81   31.13
      31.35   31.29   31.50   31.77   31.98   31.86   32.09   31.87
      31.72   31.42   31.80   31.39   31.81   31.57   31.26   30.60
      29.64
  4 Thompson, David           FR Williams                  NT   17:13.60  
      27.79   30.36   31.14   30.96   31.15   30.98   31.46   31.36
      31.49   31.34   30.94   31.19   31.57   31.15   31.90   31.54
      31.38   31.67   31.05   31.62   31.81   31.91   31.81   31.56
      32.28   32.08   32.15   31.67   31.62   31.90   31.64   31.64
      29.49
  5 Lessard, Joe              FR Tufts               17:01.29   17:16.29  
      27.94   30.72   31.34   31.70   32.23   31.79   31.80   31.34
      31.70   32.03   31.59   31.67   31.65   31.80   31.45   31.90
      31.15   31.62   31.92   31.79   31.42   32.10   31.78   31.62
      31.91   31.41   31.58   31.72   31.32   31.34   31.24   30.64
      29.08
  6 Lovett, Tom               SR Wesleyan                  NT   17:52.76  
      28.99   31.97   32.17   32.64   33.06   33.07   32.85   33.03
      32.65   32.42   32.39   32.68   32.71   32.85   32.51   32.42
      32.53   32.90   32.68   32.62   32.68   32.99   32.82   33.11
      32.74   32.83   32.87   32.50   32.63   33.06   32.07   32.20
      31.12
  7 Fichman, Jon              SR Tufts               18:21.87   17:54.65  
      29.27   32.06   33.11   33.43   32.79   33.11   33.04   33.08
      32.71   32.67   32.76   32.48   32.82   33.00   33.05   32.99
      32.82   32.71   32.75   32.89   32.85   32.79   32.36   32.61
      32.39   32.35   32.72   32.54   32.46   32.27   32.31   32.10
      31.36
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sequeira, Sophia          SO Williams             1:59.77    1:57.98  
      27.16   29.72   30.49   30.61                                
  2 Hoffman, Joanna           SO Williams             2:01.54    2:00.02  
      28.16   30.26   30.60   31.00                                
  3 Zaltsman, Janine          FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:01.16  
      27.68   30.61   31.54   31.33                                
  4 Haring, Cate              SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:02.70  
      28.04   30.76   31.92   31.98                                
  5 Swett, Katie              JR Tufts                2:01.64    2:03.64  
      28.97   30.96   31.90   31.81                                
  6 Islan, Abby               SO Williams             2:07.80    2:03.85  
      29.01   31.42   31.90   31.52                                
  7 Burke, Kayla              JR Tufts                2:03.48    2:05.41  
      28.89   31.96   32.52   32.04                                
  8 Card-Childers, Olivia     FR Williams                  NT    2:05.44  
      28.55   30.74   32.35   33.80                                
  9 York, Lyndsey             SO Tufts                2:05.28    2:07.59  
      28.88   31.67   33.42   33.62                                
 10 Horvarth, Dede            SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:09.62  
      29.53   32.94   34.00   33.15                                
 11 Drinane, Joanna           SO Tufts                2:05.63    2:09.74  
      30.39   33.14   33.36   32.85                                
 12 Blume, Amy                FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:13.32  
      29.66   32.86   35.12   35.68                                
 -- Vitchers, Tracey          SO Williams             2:06.26   X2:04.25  
      28.96   31.49   32.14   31.66                                
 -- Lee, Caton                JR Williams                  NT   X2:08.63  
      30.02   32.20   33.14   33.27                                
 -- Iassogna, Jen             FR Tufts                2:13.49   X2:13.67  
      31.32   33.77   34.54   34.04                                
 -- Connors, Quinn            FR Tufts                2:15.30   X2:16.36  
      31.21   34.61   35.42   35.12                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Storms, Dan               SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:47.37  
      24.94   27.46   27.75   27.22                                
  2 Bullitt, Ben              SR Williams             1:47.99    1:47.47  
      24.89   27.13   27.79   27.66                                
  3 Kirwan, Michael           SR Williams             1:46.39    1:47.50  
      25.50   27.71   27.56   26.73                                
  4 Jenkins, Gordy            FR Tufts                     NT    1:48.53  
      25.20   27.68   28.14   27.51                                
  5 Daub, Michael             SR Williams             1:52.05    1:48.90  
      25.45   27.71   28.22   27.52                                
  6 Neuber, Matt              SR Williams             1:49.57    1:49.25  
      25.72   28.26   27.77   27.50                                
  7 Altman, Andrew            FR Tufts                1:51.68    1:49.40  
      25.26   28.24   28.07   27.83                                
  8 Beck, Ryan                SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:50.13  
      25.57   28.29   28.24   28.03                                
  9 Miller, Matthew           SO Tufts                1:53.66    1:51.92  
      26.07   27.89   28.50   29.46                                
 10 Koza, Jason               SR Tufts                     NT    1:52.64  
      26.20   28.68   29.00   28.76                                
 -- Blackford, Henry          SO Williams             1:51.18   X1:50.70  
      24.74   27.60   29.32   29.04                                
 -- Marsh, Justin             FR Williams             1:56.70   X1:56.14  
      27.23   29.83   29.83   29.25                                
 -- Goldberg, Jeff            SR Tufts                1:55.79   X1:56.51  
      26.52   28.58   30.07   31.34                                
 -- Accomando, Peter          JR Tufts                1:59.56   X1:59.43  
      27.65   29.76   30.49   31.53                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Ellen             FR Williams             1:00.20    1:01.25  
      30.14   31.11                                                
  2 Cronin, Meredith          SO Tufts                1:02.32    1:02.07  
      30.70   31.37                                                
  3 Madden, Cara              FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:02.15  
      30.63   31.52                                                
  4 Zollo, Ann Marie          JR Williams             1:03.46    1:04.65  
      31.42   33.23                                                
  5 Kropp, Julia              SR Williams             1:04.59    1:04.77  
      31.84   32.93                                                
  6 Bethlahmy, Caitlin        JR Wesleyan                  NT    1:05.38  
      31.79   33.59                                                
  7 Koczo, Agnes              JR Wesleyan                  NT    1:06.13  
      32.59   33.54                                                
  8 Caswell, Michelle         JR Tufts                1:05.10    1:07.10  
      32.67   34.43                                                
  9 Burns, Monika             SR Tufts                1:06.21    1:07.55  
      32.87   34.68                                                
 10 Frenette, Liz             JR Tufts                1:06.90    1:09.98  
      33.93   36.05                                                
 11 Kuzon, Aniela             SR Wesleyan                  NT    1:11.26  
      34.32   36.94                                                
 -- Kortebein, Sarah          FR Tufts                1:10.10   X1:09.77  
      33.18   36.59                                                
 -- Wisneiff, Cynthia         JR Tufts                1:09.82   X1:13.70  
      36.22   37.48                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Worth          FR Williams               54.02      54.63  
      26.96   27.67                                                
  2 Glenn, Matthew            FR Tufts                  54.53      54.68  
      26.71   27.97                                                
  3 Hollander, Jordan         SO Williams               55.18      55.14  
      27.04   28.10                                                
  4 Hollander, Adam           SO Williams               55.57      55.87  
      27.56   28.31                                                
  5 Del Moro, Michael         FR Tufts                  56.01      56.20  
      27.45   28.75                                                
  6 Sullivan, Sean            SR Tufts                  56.47      56.56  
      27.61   28.95                                                
  7 Salzberg, Matthew         SO Tufts                  57.29      56.71  
      27.70   29.01                                                
  8 Doernberger, Jeremy       SR Williams               56.41      57.43  
      27.99   29.44                                                
  9 Lee, Jae                  SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:00.39  
      29.16   31.23                                                
 10 Lovett, Tom               SR Wesleyan                  NT    1:03.98  
      31.58   32.40                                                
 -- Kreimer, Jacob            FR Tufts                     NT     X59.23  
      28.52   30.71                                                
 -- Shapiro, Eric             JR Tufts                     NT   X1:08.88  
      33.34   35.54                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           SR Wesleyan                  NT    1:08.12  
      31.88   36.24                                                
  2 Cucolo, Lisa              SO Williams             1:09.06    1:09.09  
      32.51   36.58                                                
  3 Metcalf, Christina        SO Williams             1:08.72    1:10.29  
      33.27   37.02                                                
  4 Barbary, Jenna            SR Williams             1:12.74    1:10.97  
      33.66   37.31                                                
  5 Palomaki, Allison         SR Tufts                1:14.23    1:11.81  
      33.90   37.91                                                
  6 Chu, Lisa                 SO Williams             1:13.40    1:12.04  
      34.04   38.00                                                
  7 Nicholas, Renee           SR Tufts                1:11.94    1:12.72  
      34.20   38.52                                                
  8 Pigula, Claire            SR Tufts                1:12.87    1:15.03  
      35.63   39.40                                                
  9 Bolinger, Carly           JR Wesleyan                  NT    1:15.33  
      35.03   40.30                                                
 10 Macon, Cady               FR Tufts                1:14.77    1:16.01  
      35.95   40.06                                                
 11 Kast, Catherine           JR Wesleyan                  NT    1:19.61  
      37.73   41.88                                                
 -- Monroy, Claire            JR Williams                  NT   X1:15.09  
      35.30   39.79                                                
 -- Fuller, Abby              FR Tufts                1:14.45   X1:15.38  
      35.82   39.56                                                
 -- Ross, Perry               JR Tufts                     NT   X1:18.37  
      37.19   41.18                                                
 -- Gray, Emily               JR Williams             1:20.31   X1:18.43  
      36.89   41.54                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonewell, Tyler           JR Williams             1:01.02      59.32  
      27.91   31.41                                                
  2 Longhurst, James          JR Tufts                  59.78    1:00.16  
      27.47   32.69                                                
  3 Chan, Lawrence            SO Tufts                1:00.64    1:00.98  
      28.14   32.84                                                
  4 McKeown, Kevin            FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:01.97  
      29.14   32.83                                                
  5 Debbaut, Zed              FR Tufts                1:01.51    1:02.06  
      29.14   32.92                                                
  6 Vorlicek, Chris           FR Tufts                1:05.52    1:02.12  
      29.76   32.36                                                
  7 Meyer, Daniel             SR Williams             1:03.87    1:02.93  
      29.71   33.22                                                
  8 Bailey, Michael           FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:03.40  
      29.55   33.85                                                
  9 Stanley, Austin           SO Williams             1:03.90    1:03.51  
      29.62   33.89                                                
 10 Shafer, Chuck             SO Williams             1:05.97    1:05.33  
      30.33   35.00                                                
 11 Thomason, Darren          FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:06.66  
      30.98   35.68                                                
 12 Oumarbaeu, Aleks          FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:08.21  
      31.94   36.27                                                
 -- Frankel, Rowan            SO Tufts                     NT   X1:05.02  
      30.65   34.37                                                
 -- Cohn, Jonathan            SO Tufts                     NT   X1:09.45  
      32.80   36.65                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Crissy             SR Williams             2:09.33    2:11.50  
      29.33   33.28   34.35   34.54                                
  2 Lupinetti, Amelia         FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:14.43  
      29.67   33.01   34.81   36.94                                
  3 McInerney, Nancy          FR Williams                  NT    2:16.95  
      30.05   33.95   35.19   37.76                                
  4 Upton, Elizabeth          SR Williams                  NT    2:18.80  
      30.24   34.70   36.91   36.95                                
  5 Robinson, Hannah          FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:20.41  
      31.99   35.63   35.73   37.06                                
  6 Kurkul, Michelle          SR Williams                  NT    2:21.24  
      30.49   34.82   36.73   39.20                                
  7 Krems, Kate               SR Wesleyan                  NT    2:22.17  
      30.42   34.82   37.15   39.78                                
  8 Auerbach, Katie           JR Tufts                2:23.36    2:24.97  
      31.89   36.14   38.29   38.65                                
  9 Winerip, Michelle         SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:35.45  
      33.69   39.26   42.57   39.93                                
 10 Zahka, Erica              FR Tufts                     NT    2:47.17  
      34.37   41.23   44.43   47.14                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millen, Chris             SR Williams             1:52.89    1:52.50  
      25.72   28.64   29.17   28.97                                
  2 Heumann, Thatcher         JR Williams             2:02.91    1:59.24  
      26.39   30.20   31.02   31.63                                
  3 Layng, Eddie              SO Williams             2:01.52    2:01.85  
      27.24   31.80   31.37   31.44                                
  4 Drost, Dana               FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:01.99  
      26.21   30.20   31.84   33.74                                
  5 Sievers, Quinlan          JR Williams             2:02.16    2:02.74  
      27.04   30.85   32.39   32.46                                
  6 Froehlich, William        JR Tufts                2:02.34    2:05.30  
      26.96   31.55   33.28   33.51                                
  7 Mayerson, Eddie           FR Tufts                2:06.07    2:05.78  
      28.01   31.64   32.73   33.40                                
  8 Kurtysh, Gene             SO Tufts                     NT    2:13.48  
      27.84   32.51   34.79   38.34                                
  9 Delean, Robert            SO Tufts                2:07.68    2:13.71  
      27.74   33.02   35.97   36.98                                
 -- Felker, Henry             SR Williams                  NT   X1:57.98  
      26.87   29.74   30.12   31.25                                
 -- Burton, Henry             SR Williams                  NT   X2:09.20  
      27.96   33.09   33.95   34.20                                
 -- Asztalos, Ivor            JR Tufts                     NT   X2:10.93  
      29.17   33.67   33.64   34.45                                
 -- Moskowitz, Ben            JR Tufts                     NT   X2:11.95  
      28.14   31.65   34.23   37.93                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Maureen          FR Tufts                  24.53      24.95  
  2 Card-Childers, Olivia     FR Williams               25.82      25.69  
  3 Zaltsman, Janine          FR Wesleyan                  NT      25.70  
  4 Hancock, Jillian          FR Williams               25.87      25.88  
  5 Kodis, Emily              FR Wesleyan                  NT      26.22  
  6 Holtzman, Niki            SO Wesleyan                  NT      26.28  
  7 Bassano, Tia              SR Tufts                  26.18      26.38  
  8 Koczo, Agnes              JR Wesleyan                  NT      26.42  
  9 McIntosh, Kristan         JR Williams               26.56      26.45  
 10 Asher, Courtney           JR Williams               26.32      26.99  
 11 York, Lyndsey             SO Tufts                  27.19      27.61  
 12 Cannon, Elley             FR Tufts                  27.46      27.83  
 -- Tozier, Alison            JR Williams                  NT     X26.95  
 -- Kuzon, Aniela             SR Wesleyan                  NT     X28.20  
 -- Sawyer, Sara              SR Tufts                  27.76     X29.08  
 -- Brown, Kim                SR Tufts                  28.69     X29.82  
 -- Lueders, Megan            FR Tufts                  30.14     X30.59  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wampler, Ben              FR Williams               21.15      21.59  
  2 Pepi, Mike                SR Wesleyan                  NT      21.80  
  3 Shields, Andrew           JR Tufts                  22.00      22.21  
  4 Jenkins, Gordy            FR Tufts                  22.55      22.26  
  5 Becker, Chris             JR Wesleyan                  NT      22.43  
  6 Scott, Norman             JR Williams               22.12      22.45  
  7 Stein, Jeff               SR Wesleyan                  NT      22.75  
  8 D'Ignazio, Andrew         FR Williams               22.83      22.91  
  9 Murphy, Matt              JR Tufts                  22.86      22.98  
 10 Mitchell, Ben             JR Tufts                  22.39      23.01  
 11 Blackford, Henry          SO Williams                  NT      23.03  
 12 Thomason, Darren          FR Wesleyan                  NT      24.01  
 -- Bodurian, Benjamin        JR Williams               23.57     X23.14  
 -- Curhan, Drew              SR Tufts                  23.28     X23.30  
 -- Lebovitz, David           JR Williams               23.46     X23.45  
 -- Canter, Brian             FR Tufts                  24.43     X24.24  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swett, Kendall            SR Tufts                 450.50     284.40  
  2 Van Deuson, Julie         SR Williams              233.17     264.45  
  3 McClelland, Kera          SO Williams              256.73     247.60  
  4 Gardel, Lindsay           SO Tufts                 391.85     241.51  
  5 Bell, Kelsey              SO Tufts                     NT     239.20  
  6 Krebs, Roynan             FR Wesleyan                  NT     215.85  
  7 Stevens, Taylor           FR Williams              249.90     199.45  
  8 Naima, Ford               FR Wesleyan                  NT     190.00  
  9 Duquette, Denise          JR Williams                  NT     162.40  
 10 Cruz, Lauren              JR Wesleyan                  NT     141.19  
 11 Smith, Elsie              FR Wesleyan                  NT     123.55  
 12 Flynn, Kalen              SO Wesleyan                  NT     105.13  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matera, Robert            SO Tufts                 288.90     255.50  
  2 Wilkinson, David          JR Wesleyan                  NT     240.70  
  3 Milliken, Chris           SO Williams              230.63     227.80  
  4 Scott, Chris              FR Wesleyan                  NT     211.95  
  5 Valette, J.P.             SO Wesleyan                  NT     208.70  
  6 Stack, Trevor             FR Tufts                 242.18     202.45  
  7 Beuchert, George          FR Tufts                 173.25     162.85  
  8 Jahncke, Alex             SO Tufts                 160.20     133.65  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Maureen          FR Tufts                  53.90      55.40  
      26.30   29.10                                                
  2 Card-Childers, Olivia     FR Williams               54.98      55.91  
      27.17   28.74                                                
  3 Hancock, Jillian          FR Williams               55.99      56.52  
      27.26   29.26                                                
  4 Holtzman, Niki            SO Wesleyan                  NT      56.67  
      27.12   29.55                                                
  5 Haring, Cate              SO Wesleyan                  NT      57.18  
      27.55   29.63                                                
  6 Koczo, Agnes              JR Wesleyan                  NT      57.31  
      28.21   29.10                                                
  7 Bassano, Tia              SR Tufts                  57.19      57.63  
      27.88   29.75                                                
  8 McIntosh, Kristan         JR Williams                  NT      58.51  
      28.14   30.37                                                
  9 York, Lyndsey             SO Tufts                  58.11      59.92  
      28.60   31.32                                                
 10 Cannon, Elley             FR Tufts                1:00.37    1:00.67  
      29.44   31.23                                                
 11 Blume, Amy                FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:00.78  
      29.25   31.53                                                
 -- Kast, Catherine           JR Wesleyan                  NT   X1:01.58  
      29.00   32.58                                                
 -- Sawyer, Sara              SR Tufts                1:01.21   X1:01.85  
      30.04   31.81                                                
 -- Kuzon, Aniela             SR Wesleyan                  NT   X1:02.28  
      30.00   32.28                                                
 -- Brown, Kim                SR Tufts                1:03.12   X1:03.75  
      30.27   33.48                                                
 -- Lueders, Megan            FR Tufts                1:00.98   X1:07.14  
      31.75   35.39                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepi, Mike                SR Wesleyan                  NT      48.53  
      23.91   24.62                                                
  2 Altman, Andrew            FR Tufts                  49.33      48.72  
      23.35   25.37                                                
  3 Ryan, Timothy             JR Williams               49.28      49.11  
      23.64   25.47                                                
  4 Storms, Dan               SO Wesleyan                  NT      49.36  
      23.76   25.60                                                
  5 Bullitt, Ben              SR Williams                  NT      49.53  
      24.08   25.45                                                
  6 Becker, Chris             JR Wesleyan                  NT      49.54  
      23.53   26.01                                                
  7 Roberson, Gary            FR Williams               50.22      49.65  
      23.82   25.83                                                
  8 Stein, Jeff               SR Wesleyan                  NT      49.83  
      24.12   25.71                                                
  9 Lessard, Joe              FR Tufts                  49.60      50.10  
      24.36   25.74                                                
 10 Chan, Lawrence            SO Tufts                  49.17      50.27  
      24.14   26.13                                                
 11 Kirwan, Michael           SR Williams               49.41      50.60  
      24.41   26.19                                                
 12 Murphy, Matt              JR Tufts                     NT      51.75  
      24.56   27.19                                                
 -- Wentworth-Ping, Alex      SR Williams                  NT     X49.44  
      23.53   25.91                                                
 -- Rivas, Bralio             SO Tufts                  53.23     X55.08  
      25.67   29.41                                                
 -- Korsunskiy, Eugene        SR Williams               56.73     X57.60  
      27.88   29.72                                                
 -- Carlson, Mackenzie        SO Tufts                  57.74     X58.90  
      28.01   30.89                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Amanda         JR Williams             2:09.88    2:05.90  
      29.78   31.98   32.30   31.84                                
  2 Kurkul, Michelle          SR Williams             2:15.89    2:14.98  
      33.02   33.90   34.23   33.83                                
  3 Cronin, Meredith          SO Tufts                2:15.26    2:15.65  
      31.74   33.68   35.38   34.85                                
  4 Lupinetti, Amelia         FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:15.88  
      32.23   34.37   35.27   34.01                                
  5 Madden, Cara              FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:17.75  
      32.65   35.03   35.46   34.61                                
  6 Zollo, Ann Marie          JR Williams             2:22.97    2:18.25  
      32.88   34.84   35.56   34.97                                
  7 Molen, Mary Wilson        JR Williams                  NT    2:20.34  
      33.97   35.73   35.62   35.02                                
  8 Caswell, Michelle         JR Tufts                2:18.42    2:23.52  
      34.33   36.54   36.59   36.06                                
  9 Burke, Kayla              JR Tufts                2:19.21    2:24.48  
      34.48   36.88   36.86   36.26                                
 10 Burns, Monika             SR Tufts                2:23.63    2:26.30  
      34.66   36.72   37.64   37.28                                
 11 Dickinson, Isabel         FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:28.89  
      35.75   37.28   38.10   37.76                                
 12 Horvarth, Dede            SO Wesleyan                  NT    2:30.76  
      36.13   38.26   38.65   37.72                                
 -- Frenette, Liz             JR Tufts                2:22.79   X2:25.15  
      34.24   36.82   37.62   36.47                                
 -- Kortebein, Sarah          FR Tufts                2:29.71   X2:31.07  
      35.89   38.05   38.61   38.52                                
 -- Wisneiff, Cynthia         JR Tufts                2:26.19   X2:31.33  
      36.52   38.84   38.35   37.62                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millen, Chris             SR Williams             1:57.34    1:55.50  
      27.48   29.01   29.73   29.28                                
  2 Hollander, Adam           SO Williams             2:00.18    2:00.56  
      29.28   30.70   30.72   29.86                                
  3 Hollander, Jordan         SO Williams             2:05.12    2:00.83  
      28.84   30.87   31.12   30.00                                
  4 Jones, Kyle               SO Tufts                2:01.45    2:02.25  
      28.91   31.25   31.29   30.80                                
  5 Sullivan, Sean            SR Tufts                2:01.35    2:02.89  
      28.97   31.57   31.69   30.66                                
  6 Heumann, Thatcher         JR Williams                  NT    2:03.28  
      29.39   31.29   31.68   30.92                                
  7 Glenn, Matthew            FR Tufts                2:04.91    2:04.48  
      29.14   31.67   32.32   31.35                                
  8 Froehlich, William        JR Tufts                2:07.28    2:05.60  
      29.29   31.16   32.96   32.19                                
  9 Drost, Dana               FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:05.67  
      29.09   31.28   32.38   32.92                                
 -- Bonewell, Tyler           JR Williams                  NT   X2:01.73  
      29.13   30.64   31.17   30.79                                
 -- Doernberger, Jeremy       SR Williams             2:09.09   X2:03.26  
      28.97   31.47   31.38   31.44                                
 -- Miller, Matthew           SO Tufts                2:07.93   X2:05.41  
      30.26   31.32   31.76   32.07                                
 -- Del Moro, Michael         FR Tufts                2:06.38   X2:06.05  
      29.70   31.87   32.17   32.31                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upton, Elizabeth          SR Williams             2:32.78    2:28.97  
      33.89   37.81   38.31   38.96                                
  2 Ramsey, Ellen             FR Williams                  NT    2:29.68  
      35.31   37.88   38.25   38.24                                
  3 Shapiro, Amanda           SR Wesleyan                  NT    2:33.77  
      33.54   38.58   40.54   41.11                                
  4 Palomaki, Allison         SR Tufts                2:38.58    2:35.01  
      35.15   39.40   40.06   40.40                                
  5 Campo, Gigi               SO Williams             2:37.08    2:35.78  
      35.11   39.69   40.41   40.57                                
  6 Swett, Katie              JR Tufts                2:32.59    2:35.91  
      35.40   39.18   40.50   40.83                                
  7 Nicholas, Renee           SR Tufts                2:38.05    2:38.08  
      36.61   40.05   40.81   40.61                                
  8 Islan, Abby               SO Williams                  NT    2:38.82  
      35.91   40.67   40.88   41.36                                
  9 Pigula, Claire            SR Tufts                2:37.45    2:41.07  
      37.19   40.96   41.89   41.03                                
 10 Bolinger, Carly           JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:42.15  
      36.46   41.27   41.93   42.49                                
 -- Ferguson, Annie           SR Williams                  NT   X2:40.01  
      37.72   40.87   40.77   40.65                                
 -- Fuller, Abby              FR Tufts                2:44.79   X2:47.52  
      37.80   42.46   43.80   43.46                                
 -- Gray, Emily               JR Williams                  NT   X2:49.20  
      38.78   42.92   43.88   43.62                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKeown, Kevin            FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:14.96  
      30.28   34.93   34.83   34.92                                
  2 Longhurst, James          JR Tufts                2:20.63    2:15.16  
      31.56   34.94   35.01   33.65                                
  3 Bailey, Michael           FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:15.68  
      30.16   34.56   35.45   35.51                                
  4 Meyer, Daniel             SR Williams             2:17.80    2:18.18  
      30.85   35.26   36.16   35.91                                
  5 Sievers, Quinlan          JR Williams             2:20.89    2:19.63  
      31.48   35.44   36.37   36.34                                
  6 Asztalos, Ivor            JR Tufts                2:19.74    2:20.10  
      32.27   36.38   36.39   35.06                                
  7 Debbaut, Zed              FR Tufts                2:19.13    2:25.22  
      31.96   36.94   38.00   38.32                                
  8 Austin, Loren             JR Tufts                2:28.19    2:26.85  
      32.27   37.04   39.04   38.50                                
  9 Oumarbaeu, Aleks          FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:28.11  
      33.30   38.06   38.51   38.24                                
 10 Shafer, Chuck             SO Williams             2:24.46    2:28.17  
      31.85   38.25   39.00   39.07                                
 11 Thomason, Darren          FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:31.68  
      33.07   37.61   39.85   41.15                                
 -- Meyendorff, Andrew        FR Tufts                     NT   X2:26.01  
      32.26   37.28   38.45   38.02                                
 -- Connelly, Eric            SR Tufts                     NT   X2:32.08  
      33.43   38.73   39.85   40.07                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McChesney, Ryan           FR Williams             5:17.27    5:11.16  
      29.23   31.37   31.45   31.55   31.53   31.58   31.64   31.44
      31.15   30.22                                                
  2 Kono, Megan               FR Tufts                5:14.50    5:12.78  
      28.65   30.80   31.87   32.24   32.21   32.37   31.99   31.80
      30.31   30.54                                                
  3 Haring, Cate              SO Wesleyan                  NT    5:30.38  
      28.97   32.69   33.24   34.12   34.01   33.95   33.76   33.86
      33.42   32.36                                                
  4 Bethlahmy, Caitlin        JR Wesleyan                  NT    5:33.58  
      30.24   33.08   33.65   34.10   34.05   34.08   34.60   34.00
      33.54   32.24                                                
  5 Asher, Courtney           JR Williams                  NT    5:34.58  
      29.22   32.18   33.66   34.35   34.23   34.17   34.32   34.29
      34.36   33.80                                                
  6 Armstrong, Schuyler       SR Tufts                5:38.89    5:34.64  
      30.97   33.19   33.53   33.72   33.81   34.21   34.06   34.12
      33.86   33.17                                                
  7 Parkinson, Kate           JR Tufts                5:34.64    5:35.68  
      31.79   34.03   34.09   33.80   33.79   34.11   33.73   33.52
      33.74   33.08                                                
  8 Robinson, Hannah          FR Wesleyan                  NT    5:36.83  
      30.52   33.25   33.78   34.20   34.51   34.14   34.15   34.09
      34.33   33.86                                                
  9 Drinane, Joanna           SO Tufts                5:35.94    5:41.99  
      30.65   33.91   34.08   34.25   34.41   34.71   35.12   35.33
      35.03   34.50                                                
 10 Vitchers, Tracey          SO Williams             5:46.74    5:44.24  
      31.59   34.45   34.82   34.59   34.46   34.72   35.16   35.08
      34.80   34.57                                                
 -- Chmielewski, Carolyn      SR Tufts                5:43.76   X5:45.22  
      32.06   34.19   34.53   34.96   35.44   35.40   35.48   34.67
      34.69   33.80                                                
 -- Iassogna, Jen             FR Tufts                5:53.40   X5:54.08  
      32.51   35.34   36.10   36.08   36.00   35.97   36.10   35.75
      35.53   34.70                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorlicek, Chris           FR Tufts                4:49.06    4:47.71  
      26.78   28.61   29.03   29.33   29.32   28.77   29.03   29.28
      29.16   28.40                                                
  2 Lebovitz, David           JR Williams             5:05.56    4:52.86  
      26.70   29.23   29.75   29.60   29.58   29.34   29.65   29.92
      29.79   29.30                                                
  3 Goldstein, Jeremy         JR Williams                  NT    4:55.34  
      27.15   29.59   30.11   30.12   30.08   29.80   29.78   30.25
      29.29   29.17                                                
  4 Stanley, Austin           SO Williams             4:59.80    4:58.16  
      26.17   29.62   30.16   30.38   30.16   30.04   30.55   30.49
      30.53   30.06                                                
  5 Daub, Michael             SR Williams                  NT    5:01.08  
      27.57   29.07   30.07   30.58   30.69   30.60   31.17   30.73
      31.04   29.56                                                
  6 Beck, Ryan                SO Wesleyan                  NT    5:01.33  
      27.53   29.66   30.09   30.74   31.08   30.89   31.07   31.36
      30.69   28.22                                                
  7 Fichman, Jon              SR Tufts                5:14.74    5:07.43  
      28.49   30.96   31.33   31.70   31.78   31.54   31.06   30.49
      30.76   29.32                                                
  8 Koza, Jason               SR Tufts                5:13.55    5:09.59  
      27.27   30.73   31.59   31.79   31.66   31.35   31.77   31.49
      31.44   30.50                                                
  9 Lovett, Tom               SR Wesleyan                  NT    5:18.41  
      27.51   30.86   31.87   32.15   32.54   32.93   32.91   32.67
      32.91   32.06                                                
 10 Adler, Jeremy             JR Tufts                5:26.44    5:34.97  
      29.54   33.76   33.61   33.75   33.67   33.29   33.16   34.71
      35.52   33.96                                                
 -- Goldberg, Jeff            SR Tufts                     NT   X5:13.61  
      28.71   31.27   31.49   32.15   32.29   31.60   32.01   31.75
      31.39   30.95                                                
 -- Marsh, Justin             FR Williams             5:24.08   X5:21.24  
      28.63   32.56   32.87   33.57   33.12   32.90   32.77   32.60
      32.29   29.93                                                
 -- Canter, Brian             FR Tufts                5:36.58   X5:22.70  
      28.93   32.16   32.80   33.49   33.31   33.45   33.10   32.89
      31.82   30.75                                                
 -- Accomando, Peter          JR Tufts                5:39.34   X5:35.79  
      29.92   33.43   33.53   33.80   33.95   34.18   34.82   34.74
      34.55   32.87                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cucolo, Lisa              SO Williams               59.97    1:00.88  
      27.83   33.05                                                
  2 Krems, Kate               SR Wesleyan                  NT    1:01.18  
      28.53   32.65                                                
  3 Hancock, Jillian          FR Williams             1:01.16    1:01.65  
      29.04   32.61                                                
  4 Holtzman, Niki            SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:02.65  
      28.66   33.99                                                
  5 Hoffman, Joanna           SO Williams             1:03.25    1:02.94  
      30.02   32.92                                                
  6 Kodis, Emily              FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:03.64  
      30.55   33.09                                                
  7 Bassano, Tia              SR Tufts                1:04.50    1:05.26  
      29.97   35.29                                                
  8 Auerbach, Katie           JR Tufts                1:05.73    1:05.90  
      31.18   34.72                                                
  9 Macon, Cady               FR Tufts                1:05.65    1:07.79  
      31.48   36.31                                                
 10 Winerip, Michelle         SO Wesleyan                  NT    1:10.13  
      32.52   37.61                                                
 11 Zahka, Erica              FR Tufts                1:08.42    1:10.72  
      32.29   38.43                                                
 -- Haring, Cate              SO Wesleyan                  NT   X1:03.19  
      29.01   34.18                                                
 -- Tozier, Alison            JR Williams                  NT   X1:05.33  
      30.33   35.00                                                
 -- Monroy, Claire            JR Williams             1:06.03   X1:05.71  
      30.82   34.89                                                
 -- Rudel, Becca              JR Tufts                1:10.68   X1:12.39  
      33.11   39.28                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Norman             JR Williams               50.56      50.01  
      23.12   26.89                                                
  2 Wentworth-Ping, Alex      SR Williams               52.44      52.38  
      24.08   28.30                                                
  3 Ryan, Timothy             JR Williams               53.95      53.05  
      24.68   28.37                                                
  4 Heumann, Thatcher         JR Williams                  NT      54.03  
      25.51   28.52                                                
  5 Salzberg, Matthew         SO Tufts                  54.95      54.70  
      26.06   28.64                                                
  6 Moskowitz, Ben            JR Tufts                  55.49      54.75  
      25.60   29.15                                                
  7 Drost, Dana               FR Wesleyan                  NT      54.88  
      24.99   29.89                                                
  8 Delean, Robert            SO Tufts                  55.34      56.40  
      25.85   30.55                                                
  9 Kurtysh, Gene             SO Tufts                  55.77      56.91  
      26.54   30.37                                                
 10 Lee, Jae                  SO Wesleyan                  NT      58.22  
      26.13   32.09                                                
 -- Layng, Eddie              SO Williams               56.08     X55.28  
      25.49   29.79                                                
 -- Blackford, Henry          SO Williams               55.95     X55.73  
      26.03   29.70                                                
 -- Cohn, Jonathan            SO Tufts                     NT   X1:03.03  
      29.05   33.98                                                
 -- Shammas, Sami             SR Tufts                1:02.83   X1:03.50  
      29.34   34.16                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swett, Kendall            SR Tufts                 512.00     317.45  
  2 Van Deuson, Julie         SR Williams              243.07     253.70  
  3 McClelland, Kera          SO Williams              261.00     243.90  
  4 Gardel, Lindsay           SO Tufts                 362.00     233.70  
  4 Bell, Kelsey              SO Tufts                     NT     233.70  
  6 Stevens, Taylor           FR Williams              234.00     216.79  
  7 Naima, Ford               FR Wesleyan                  NT     214.60  
  8 Krebs, Roynan             FR Wesleyan                  NT     183.55  
  9 Johnson, Daniella         SR Williams              152.02     161.15  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, David          JR Wesleyan                  NT     279.25  
  2 Matera, Robert            SO Tufts                 310.95     267.62  
  3 Stack, Trevor             FR Tufts                 209.65     226.30  
  4 Milliken, Chris           SO Williams              207.07     216.90  
  5 Valette, J.P.             SO Wesleyan                  NT     215.50  
  6 Scott, Chris              FR Wesleyan                  NT     215.05  
  7 Beuchert, George          FR Tufts                 159.75     161.65  
  8 Jahncke, Alex             SO Tufts                 154.72     155.79  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Crissy             SR Williams             2:15.56    2:14.54  
      28.98   35.47   39.18   30.91                                
  2 Cucolo, Lisa              SO Williams             2:13.94    2:15.75  
      28.81   35.23   39.17   32.54                                
  3 Lupinetti, Amelia         FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:16.37  
      29.12   34.61   40.14   32.50                                
  4 Nicholas, Renee           SR Tufts                2:19.11    2:17.47  
      29.96   35.11   39.99   32.41                                
  5 Kropp, Julia              SR Williams             2:21.97    2:18.90  
      30.63   34.57   42.25   31.45                                
  6 Swett, Katie              JR Tufts                2:15.59    2:19.40  
      30.14   36.75   40.09   32.42                                
  7 Bolinger, Carly           JR Wesleyan                  NT    2:23.43  
      30.28   37.00   41.75   34.40                                
  8 Macon, Cady               FR Tufts                2:20.64    2:27.14  
      31.99   39.01   42.54   33.60                                
  9 Dickinson, Isabel         FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:28.67  
      31.87   37.13   46.63   33.04                                
 10 Frenette, Liz             JR Tufts                2:26.70    2:30.27  
      32.23   38.30   45.24   34.50                                
 -- Upton, Elizabeth          SR Williams             2:16.52   X2:18.36  
      30.08   36.70   39.15   32.43                                
 -- Chu, Lisa                 SO Williams             2:21.86   X2:21.08  
      30.85   38.44   38.57   33.22                                
 -- McIntosh, Kristan         JR Williams                  NT   X2:23.35  
      30.06   37.18   42.70   33.41                                
 -- Connors, Quinn            FR Tufts                2:29.44   X2:33.78  
      34.39   41.23   42.88   35.28                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felker, Henry             SR Williams             2:03.15    2:00.12  
      26.05   32.04   34.28   27.75                                
  2 Bailey, Michael           FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:00.72  
      26.04   31.13   35.00   28.55                                
  3 McKeown, Kevin            FR Wesleyan                  NT    2:02.20  
      25.38   32.98   35.53   28.31                                
  4 Neuber, Matt              SR Williams             2:06.16    2:02.54  
      25.82   31.63   36.76   28.33                                
  5 Chan, Lawrence            SO Tufts                2:01.46    2:04.53  
      26.44   31.74   35.92   30.43                                
  6 Vorlicek, Chris           FR Tufts                2:02.19    2:05.01  
      27.23   33.96   35.02   28.80                                
  7 Miller, Matthew           SO Tufts                2:06.51    2:06.19  
      27.80   32.50   36.69   29.20                                
  8 Macdonald, Worth          FR Williams             2:08.15    2:07.21  
      26.63   31.91   38.19   30.48                                
  9 Mayerson, Eddie           FR Tufts                2:09.78    2:09.01  
      27.12   33.20   38.93   29.76                                
 10 Burton, Henry             SR Williams             2:15.73    2:10.65  
      27.46   34.28   39.02   29.89                                
 -- Gilling, Brian            FR Tufts                2:11.69   X2:11.58  
      28.24   33.46   39.24   30.64                                
 -- Burke, Matthew            SO Tufts                     NT   X2:14.83  
      28.05   34.19   40.68   31.91                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                             3:37.03    3:39.98  
     1) McInerney, Nancy FR             2) Sequeira, Sophia SO            
     3) Ramsey, Ellen FR                4) Metcalf, Christina SO          
       26.31    55.80    26.06    54.48    26.27    54.79    26.32    54.91
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    3:41.22  
     1) Madden, Cara FR                 2) Krems, Kate SR                 
     3) Zaltsman, Janine FR             4) Shapiro, Amanda SR             
       26.23    55.75    56.35  1:22.37    29.02                           
  3 Tufts University  'A'                             3:43.95    3:44.88  
     1) Cronin, Meredith SO             2) Bassano, Tia SR                
     3) Kono, Megan FR                  4) O'Neill, Maureen FR            
       27.09    56.02    26.99    57.30    26.32    55.43    25.63    56.13
  4 Williams College  'B'                                  NT    3:46.23  
     1) McChesney, Ryan FR              2) Hoffman, Joanna SO             
     3) Hancock, Jillian FR             4) Kurkul, Michelle SR            
       26.88    55.30    27.35    57.28    27.14    56.76    27.20    56.89
  5 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    3:47.80  
     1) Holtzman, Niki SO               2) Kodis, Emily FR                
     3) Koczo, Agnes JR                 4) Lupinetti, Amelia FR           
       27.09    57.20    26.80    56.22    26.49    55.81    27.87    58.57
  6 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    3:55.27  
     1) York, Lyndsey SO                2) Drinane, Joanna SO             
     3) Nicholas, Renee SR              4) Burke, Kayla JR                
       28.27    59.62    28.21    59.95    27.41    57.62    27.89    58.08
  7 Williams College  'C'                                  NT    3:59.03  
     1) Lee, Caton JR                   2) Islan, Abby SO                 
     3) Monroy, Claire JR               4) Vitchers, Tracey SO            
       28.40    59.37    57.83  1:26.63    32.12                           
  8 Williams College  'D'                                  NT    3:59.10  
     1) Campo, Gigi SO                  2) Ferguson, Annie SR             
     3) Molen, Mary Wilson JR           4) Tyson, Rebecca FR              
       29.39  1:00.94    29.20  1:00.19    28.30    58.47    28.26    59.50
  9 Tufts University  'E'                                  NT    4:03.82  
     1) Kortebein, Sarah FR             2) Auerbach, Katie JR             
     3) Armstrong, Schuyler SR          4) Burns, Monika SR               
       28.85  1:00.08           1:00.43    30.12  1:02.63    28.79  1:00.68
 -- Tufts University  'F'                                  NT   X4:18.97  
     1) Chmielewski, Carolyn SR         2) Bourscheid, Raeann SO          
     3) Wisneiff, Cynthia JR            4) Zahka, Erica FR                
       30.00  1:02.49    31.49  1:05.95    30.19  1:04.41    31.49  1:06.12
 -- Tufts University  'D'                                  NT   X4:31.69  
     1) Lueders, Megan FR               2) Rudel, Becca JR                
     3) Ross, Perry JR                  4) Sperry, Sarah FR               
       32.15  1:07.86    31.72  1:07.04    31.77  1:06.49    33.29  1:10.30
 -- Tufts University  'C'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Cannon, Elley FR                2) Sawyer, Sara SR                
     3) Brown, Kim SR                   4) Connors, Quinn FR              
       29.33  1:02.04    29.13  1:01.60    30.05  1:03.96    31.12  1:05.01
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College  'A'                             3:14.13    3:12.96  
     1) Scott, Norman JR                2) Layng, Eddie SO                
     3) Millen, Chris SR                4) Wampler, Ben FR                
       23.30    48.80    22.79    48.91    22.78    47.38    22.72    47.87
  2 Tufts University  'A'                             3:15.73    3:15.70  
     1) Altman, Andrew FR               2) Mitchell, Ben JR               
     3) Shields, Andrew JR              4) Meyer, David FR                
       23.45    49.07    23.44    49.60    23.75    49.18    22.71    47.85
  3 Wesleyan University  'A'                               NT    3:16.18  
     1) Storms, Dan SO                  2) Stein, Jeff SR                 
     3) Becker, Chris JR                4) Pepi, Mike SR                  
       23.86    49.51    23.43    49.44    23.05    48.96    23.20    48.27
  4 Williams College  'B'                                  NT    3:17.40  
     1) D'Ignazio, Andrew FR            2) Bullitt, Ben SR                
     3) Roberson, Gary FR               4) Kirwan, Michael SR             
       24.13    50.06    23.53    49.25    23.11    49.07    23.47    49.02
  5 Tufts University  'B'                                  NT    3:21.58  
     1) Jenkins, Gordy FR               2) Lessard, Joe FR                
     3) Del Moro, Michael FR            4) Murphy, Matt JR                
       22.94    49.71    23.87    49.89    23.57    50.29    24.14    51.69
  6 Williams College  'C'                                  NT    3:22.56  
     1) Daub, Michael SR                2) Hollander, Adam SO             
     3) Lebovitz, David JR              4) Heumann, Thatcher JR           
       24.89    52.01    23.55    49.28    24.90    51.39    23.74    49.88
  7 Tufts University  'C'                                  NT    3:24.81  
     1) Glenn, Matthew FR               2) Koza, Jason SR                 
     3) Curhan, Drew SR                 4) Kurtysh, Gene SO               
       24.37    51.35    24.34    51.57    24.06    51.49    23.43    50.40
  8 Wesleyan University  'B'                               NT    3:28.90  
     1) Beck, Ryan SO                   2) Oumarbaeu, Aleks FR            
     3) Lovett, Tom SR                  4) Lee, Jae SO                    
       24.06    50.51    24.04    51.33             53.48    24.93    53.58
  9 Williams College  'D'                                  NT    3:29.93  
     1) Goldstein, Jeremy JR            2) Sievers, Quinlan JR            
     3) Marsh, Justin FR                4) Shafer, Chuck SO               
       24.90    52.67    24.35    51.26    25.50    53.73    24.40    52.27
 10 Tufts University  'D'                                  NT    3:31.02  
     1) Moskowitz, Ben JR               2) Burke, Matthew SO              
     3) Meyendorff, Andrew FR           4) Adler, Jeremy JR               
       24.92    51.83    25.44    53.25    24.88    52.38    24.53    53.56
 -- Tufts University  'H'                                  NT   X3:28.56  
     1) Sullivan, Sean SR               2) Longhurst, James JR            
     3) Vorlicek, Chris FR              4) Salzberg, Matthew SO           
       25.37    52.71    23.99    51.56    26.14    54.78    23.47    49.51
 -- Williams College  'E'                                  NT   X3:30.21  
     1) Bodurian, Benjamin JR           2) Meyer, Daniel SR               
     3) Thompson, David FR              4) Korsunskiy, Eugene SR          
       23.74    50.67    23.81    51.51    25.10    52.42    26.78    55.61
 -- Tufts University  'E'                                  NT   X3:39.33  
     1) Connelly, Eric SR               2) Rivas, Bralio SO               
     3) Canter, Brian FR                4) Shammas, Sami SR               
       25.16    53.77    24.86    53.88    25.25    52.77    27.91    58.91
 -- Tufts University  'G'                                  NT   X3:42.12  
     1) Kreimer, Jacob FR               2) Goldberg, Jeff SR              
     3) Frankel, Rowan SO               4) Shapiro, Eric JR               
       24.81    52.73    25.65    54.22    25.26    55.07    27.71  1:00.10
 -- Tufts University  'F'                                  NT   X3:46.72  
     1) Accomando, Peter JR             2) Austin, Loren JR               
     3) Carlson, Mackenzie SO           4) Cohn, Jonathan SO              
       26.59    55.21    26.16    55.46    28.13    59.18    27.67    56.87