Licensed to District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
            2005 ECAC Division III Outdoor - 5/19/2005 to 5/20/2005            
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                     Springfield College - Springfield, MA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson-Buckner, Musu     JR Oneonta College          12.09Q  4 
  2 Deas, Lauren              FR Cabrini                  12.25Q  2 
  3 Okoro, Danielle           JR Hunter College           12.61Q  1 
  4 Lombardi, Jenna           08 Muhlenberg               12.62Q  3 
  5 Yasmin, Goris             JR Springfield              12.36q  2 
  6 Wilfong-Towns, Gloria     07 New Jersey               12.43q  2 
  7 Fulton, Katie             06 Williams                 12.57q  4 
  8 Sharff, McKane            SO Smith College            12.63q  3 
  9 Zimmit, Carmen            JR Rutgers Camden           12.65   1 
 10 Winter, Crystal           06 NYU                      12.68   1 
 11 Johnson, Tish             JR Cabrini                  12.71   3 
 12 Simpson, Kara             SR St. Lawrence             12.73   4 
 13 Monnye, Amanda            08 Connecticut Coll         12.75   2 
 14 Lewis, Chelsea            JR Frostburg                12.78   2 
 15 Skorupa, Dana             JR RIC                      12.87   3 
 16 Gonzalez, Becky           FR Penn State               12.88   2 
 17 Klump, Leigh              FR Ithaca                   12.96   4 
 18 Henn, Kim                 SR Ithaca                   13.10   4 
 19 Harford, Kendall          FR Plattsburgh              13.16   1 
 20 Roach, Koren              SO WPI                      13.42   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson-Buckner, Musu     JR Oneonta College          12.24    10  
  2 Deas, Lauren              FR Cabrini                  12.35     8  
  3 Yasmin, Goris             JR Springfield              12.50     6  
  4 Wilfong-Towns, Gloria     07 New Jersey               12.51     5  
  5 Okoro, Danielle           JR Hunter College           12.63     4  
  6 Fulton, Katie             06 Williams                 12.75     3  
  7 Sharff, McKane            SO Smith College            12.81     2  
  8 Lombardi, Jenna           08 Muhlenberg               12.86     1  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Diana             05 New Jersey               24.39   3   10  
  2 Jackson-Buckner, Musu     JR Oneonta College          25.13   3    8  
  3 Robertson, Ashlee         SR Oneonta College          25.32   3    6  
  4 Okoro, Danielle           JR Hunter College           25.60   3    5  
  5 Zimmit, Carmen            JR Rutgers Camden           26.03   1    4  
  6 Deas, Lauren              FR Cabrini                  26.06   3    3  
  7 Railford, Adrienne        FR Frostburg                26.15   2    2  
  8 Simpson, Kara             SR St. Lawrence             26.25   2    1  
  9 Brathwaite, Shemayra      JR Hunter College           26.29   1 
 10 Yomoah, Pam                  Southern Maine           26.40   2 
 11 Lewis, Chelsea            JR Frostburg                26.46   2 
 12 Wirges, Ashley            FR SUNY Cortland            26.54   2 
 13 Farrell, Jane                Brandeis                 26.60   2 
 14 Skorupa, Dana             JR RIC                      26.88   1 
 15 Fulton, Katie             06 Williams                 26.93   3 
 16 Nesbitt, Tanya            SR Smith College            27.02   1 
 17 Klump, Leigh              FR Ithaca                   27.32   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Ashlee         SR Oneonta College          55.82   3   10  
  2 Gay, Christina               Ramapo                   57.36   3    8  
  3 Weinheimer, Lauren        08 Washington JC            58.05   3    6  
  4 Railford, Adrienne        FR Frostburg                58.37   2    5  
  5 Nesbitt, Tanya            SR Smith College            58.59   3    4  
  6 Miner, Alisha             JR Springfield              58.95   3    3  
  7 Ross, Jamie               SO SUNY Cortland            58.99   2    2  
  8 McCalliget, Kate          FR RIC                      59.11   2    1  
  9 Paul, Samantha            SO Plattsburgh              59.21   3 
 10 Woods, Stacie             FR Rochester                59.45   1 
 11 Wentworth, Ashley         JR Bates                    59.68   2 
 12 Wirges, Ashley            FR SUNY Cortland            59.97   3 
 13 Bloom, Rachel             JR Tufts University       1:00.27   3 
 14 Giebel, Jennifer          FR Nazareth               1:00.96   1 
 15 Taylor, Lindsey           FR St. Lawrence           1:00.97   2 
 16 Meade, Kristyn            FR Springfield            1:00.97   1 
 17 Jackson, Beatrix          08 NYU                    1:01.43   1 
 18 Peele, Chavon             05 NYU                    1:02.82   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Shannon             Keene State            2:13.69   3   10  
  2 O'Brien, Katherine        SR Rochester              2:14.42   3    8  
  3 Miner, Kristina           07 Trinity                2:14.81   3    6  
  4 Thomas, Shakima           05 York College           2:16.63   2    5  
  5 Stebbins, Meredith        05 Connecticut Coll       2:16.70   3    4  
  6 Ojo, Tolulope             05 York College           2:16.82   2    3  
  7 Polich, Ginger            06 Amherst College        2:17.09   3    2  
  8 Velan, Mary               FR Oneonta College        2:17.27   2    1  
  9 Straw, Laura              08 Dickinson Colleg       2:18.08   3 
 10 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin       SO Oneonta College        2:18.28   3 
 11 Greene, Tyneka            08 York College           2:18.98   1 
 12 Bredwood, Syrece          08 York College           2:19.23   1 
 13 Longwell, Jen             JR SUNY Cortland          2:20.38   2 
 14 Tyman, Sarah              JR Springfield            2:20.76   2 
 15 Mount, Karen              06 Muhlenberg             2:21.95   3 
 16 Soergel, Leisl            FR Penn State             2:22.71   2 
 17 Leacock, Jamilla          07 York College           2:26.51   1 
 18 Dallenmand, Tracy         06 York College           2:32.93   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrahan, Shauneen        07 Amherst College        4:36.24    10  
  2 Hamill, Carter            05 Amherst College        4:36.28     8  
  3 Arons, JoEllen            FR Coast Guard            4:40.12     6  
  4 Lucey, Breanne               Keene State            4:42.89     5  
  5 Beck, Catherine           FR Tufts University       4:43.26     4  
  6 Sikora, Jocelyn           06 Carnegie               4:44.44     3  
  7 Kane, Christina           05 Trinity                4:46.27     2  
  8 Minty, Jessica            JR Colby                  4:47.21     1  
  9 Marzouk, Sara                Southern Maine         4:47.34  
 10 Beeler, Callie            08 USMMA                  4:47.41  
 11 Hasselwander, Kellie      FR Rochester              4:48.00  
 12 Pope, Andrea              05 Dickinson Colleg       4:51.63  
 13 Lynch, Meaghan            FR Bates                  4:53.56  
 14 Wise, Megan               SR Wesleyan Univers       4:54.18  
 15 Sheedy, Katie             SR Tufts University       4:59.45  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bower, Amy                JR Misericordia          17:26.62    10  
  2 Claxton, Erin             SR Grove City            17:39.07     8  
  3 Axman, Bonnie             SO Frostburg             17:45.04     6  
  4 Pilling, Bridgette        SR Ithaca                17:56.17     5  
  5 Johnson, Karina           SR Colby                 18:02.70     4  
  6 Prisby, Karen             SO Colby                 18:12.65     3  
  7 Janeczek, Meredith        07 F & M                 18:20.93     2  
  8 Davis, Margaret           06 Amherst College       18:26.76     1  
  9 Garvue, Drea              06 Carnegie              18:28.27  
 10 O'Connell, Chloe          06 Connecticut Coll      18:36.55  
 11 Busby, Allison            FR Plattsburgh           18:39.93  
 12 Griffiths, Olivia         05 Wellesley             18:48.62  
 13 Goldstein, Aviva          FR Bates                 18:56.10  
 14 Halloran, Lydia           SR Babson                19:03.35  
 15 Iqbal, Fatima                Ramapo                19:13.34  
 16 Balentine, Molly          FR Bates                 19:20.73  
 17 Stanish, Heather          08 Connecticut Coll      19:21.86  
 18 Ruston, Amy                  Lehman                19:37.03  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Heather           08 Amherst College       37:20.50    10  
  2 Swan, Autumn              SO Hartwick              37:25.70     8  
  3 Fergusson, Abbey          06 Dickinson Colleg      37:30.20     6  
  4 Ruston, Amy                  Lehman                38:38.80     5  
  5 Kasianchuk, Stasi         JR Ithaca                38:43.20     4  
  6 Ackerman, Rachel             Brandeis              39:01.90     3  
  7 Thomas, Heather           SR St. Lawrence          39:06.60     2  
  8 Rodriguez, Alison         05 Amherst College       39:17.80     1  
  9 Creswell, Katherine       SR Bates                 39:26.80  
 10 Ziga, Karen               07 F & M                 39:35.10  
 11 Alexander, Cassie         SR Plattsburgh           39:44.60  
 12 Johnson, Gwen                MIT                   40:29.70  
 13 Demay, Kelly              SO Plattsburgh           40:42.20  
 14 Symons, Desi              SO DeSales               40:50.30  
 15 VanCleef, Aidan           SO Coast Guard           41:15.20  
 16 Davey, Kim                SR Oneonta College       42:00.10  
 17 Benedetti, Nancy             MIT                   42:01.20  
 18 Ziello, Jennifer          SO Wheaton               42:29.50  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Denay           05 New Jersey               14.64Q  1 
  2 Hankee, Ashlie            05 Muhlenberg               14.89Q  3 
  3 White, Amanda             08 Trinity                  15.43Q  2 
  4 Acquaviva, Christina      SO SUNY Cortland            15.12q  3 
  5 Livingston, Shayla        SO Smith College            15.54q  2 
  6 Harlow, Jennifer          SO Wheaton                  15.56q  3 
  7 McLane, Julie             FR Wheaton                  15.58q  1 
  8 Martin, Sarah             SR Springfield              15.59q  3 
  9 Smith, Rachel             SO UM Dartmouth             15.60   2 
 10 Henry, Lee-Jay            05 Amherst College          15.64   3 
 11 Pringle, Lauren           05 NYU                      15.76   2 
 12 Clingan, Jessica          FR Frostburg                15.79   1 
 13 Gonzalez, Becky           FR Penn State               15.87   1 
 14 Bafaro, Jaime             SR Springfield              16.02   3 
 15 Brewer, Kim                  Southern Maine           16.20   1 
 16 Bulso, Lindsay            JR WPI                      16.39   1 
 17 Greenfield, Lauren        SO Misericordia             16.70   1 
 18 Chmielecki, Stacy         FR Coast Guard              16.74   2 
 19 Andrews, Michelle         FR Rochester                17.10   2 
 20 Brathwaite, Shemayra      JR Hunter College           20.90   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Denay           05 New Jersey               14.51    10  
  2 Acquaviva, Christina      SO SUNY Cortland            14.68     8  
  3 Hankee, Ashlie            05 Muhlenberg               14.87     6  
  4 White, Amanda             08 Trinity                  15.52     5  
  5 Harlow, Jennifer          SO Wheaton                  15.56     4  
  6 McLane, Julie             FR Wheaton                  15.64     3  
  7 Livingston, Shayla        SO Smith College            15.68     2  
  8 Martin, Sarah             SR Springfield              15.84     1  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dias, Jen                 07 RPI                    1:03.27   3   10  
  2 Lock, Becky               05 RPI                    1:03.71   3    8  
  3 Livingston, Shayla        SO Smith College          1:03.96   2    6  
  4 Seiler, Danielle          06 Muhlenberg             1:04.51   3    5  
  5 McLane, Julie             FR Wheaton                1:04.77   2    4  
  6 Elliott, Greta            SR St. Lawrence           1:04.82   3    3  
  7 Winter, Crystal           06 NYU                    1:04.87   2    2  
  8 Hillkert, Kelly           06 Lebanon Valley         1:05.04   3    1  
  9 Pringle, Lauren           05 NYU                    1:05.96   2 
 10 Verdier, Maureen          SO Oneonta College        1:06.06   3 
 11 Brathwaite, Shemayra      JR Hunter College         1:06.36   1 
 12 Clingan, Jessica          FR Frostburg              1:06.80   1 
 13 Thibaudeau, Dianna           Southern Maine         1:07.78   1 
 14 Ferrentino, Jackie        SR SUNY Cortland          1:07.80   3 
 15 Silkworth, Whitney        SO Rochester              1:08.49   1 
 16 Creme, Katie              08 Dickinson Colleg       1:18.49   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Anna                FR Colby                 10:52.42    10  
  2 Bradley, Caitlin          08 Dickinson Colleg      10:53.02     8  
  3 Moore, Kathryn            SO Bates                 11:07.19     6  
  4 Schultz, Betsy            SR SUNY Cortland         11:18.35     5  
  5 Marzouk, Sara                Southern Maine        11:18.90     4  
  6 Espel, Julia                 MIT                   11:30.72     3  
  7 Banzek, Kerry             JR St. Lawrence          11:33.46     2  
  8 Skeens, Samantha          05 USMMA                 11:45.59     1  
  9 Schor, Alisha                MIT                   11:49.18  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Jersey City University  'A'                       47.13   2   10  
  2 Oneonta College  'A'                                  48.12   2    8  
  3 SUNY Cortland  'A'                                    49.10   2    6  
  4 University of Southern Maine  'A'                     49.51   2    5  
  5 Wheaton College  'A'                                  49.61   2    4  
  6 Muhlenberg College  'A'                               49.68   2    3  
  7 Frostburg State  'A'                                  49.71   2    2  
  8 Springfield College  'A'                              50.82   1    1  
  9 Plattsburgh  'A'                                      50.89   1 
 10 Hunter College  'A'                                   51.12   1 
 11 Amherst College  'A'                                  51.21   1 
 12 Washingtonand Jefferson Colleg  'A'                   51.22   1 
 13 University of Rochester  'A'                          51.30   2 
 14 Ithaca College  'A'                                   51.93   1 
 15 Worcester Poly Tech  'A'                              52.46   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'A'                 3:55.27   3   10  
  2 York College  'A'                                   3:55.62   1    8  
  3 Keene State University  'A'                         3:55.90   3    6  
  4 Oneonta College  'A'                                3:56.54   3    5  
  5 Williams College  'A'                               3:56.57   3    4  
  6 Wheaton College  'A'                                3:58.90   3    3  
  7 University of Rochester  'A'                        4:00.01   3    2  
  8 Muhlenberg College  'A'                             4:01.41   3    1  
  9 University of Southern Maine  'A'                   4:02.00   2 
 10 Springfield College  'A'                            4:03.52   3 
 11 Hunter College  'A'                                 4:04.10   1 
 12 SUNY Cortland  'A'                                  4:04.10   2 
 13 Amherst College  'A'                                4:04.28   1 
 14 Mass. Institute of Technology  'A'                  4:04.63   1 
     1) Silberstein, Meri               2)                                
 15 Penn State Brehrend  'A'                            4:07.67   1 
 16 Ithaca College  'A'                                 4:12.68   1 
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harlow, Jennifer          SO Wheaton                  1.69m    10  
  2 Morningstar, Meghan       JR Ithaca                  J1.69m     8  
  3 Huang, Melinda            SO Rochester                1.64m     6  
  4 Wallace, Katherine        SR Wheaton                 J1.64m     5  
  5 Donoghue, Tessa           SR Westfield               J1.64m     3.5
  5 Moss, Kristen             06 Williams                J1.64m     3.5
  7 Cooper, Jessica           FR Westminster             J1.64m     1.5
  7 Blamy, Crystal            SO Wheaton                 J1.64m     1.5
  9 Hawkes, Jen               05 Mount Holyoke           J1.64m  
 10 Haas, Libby               07 F & M                    1.59m  
 11 Baldwin, Dallas           SO Worcester State         J1.59m  
 12 Barbi, Anna               SR Rochester               J1.59m  
 12 Gavin, Krystin               Keene State             J1.59m  
 14 Coulson, Emilie           JR Colby                   J1.59m  
 14 Banaszek, Staci           JR Penn State              J1.59m  
 14 Taylor, Jamie             05 Richard Stockton        J1.59m  
 17 Henry, Sika               SR Tufts University         1.54m  
 18 Roy, Lyndsay              JR Springfield             J1.54m  
 18 Dion, Ashley                 Emmanual                J1.54m  
 18 Pringle, Lauren           05 NYU                     J1.54m  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jane                Brandeis                 3.55m    10  
  2 Bellemore, Melissa           Southern Maine           3.35m     8  
  3 Natasha, Landon           SO Springfield             J3.35m     6  
  4 Berkowitz, Sarah          SR Middlebury Colle         3.05m     4  
  4 Kelley, Megan             JR SUNY Cortland            3.05m     4  
  4 Lancaster, Tiffany        SO SUNY Cortland            3.05m     4  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Tessa           SR Westfield                5.75m    10  
  2 Scalice, Carol            07 RPI                      5.55m     8  
  3 Acquaviva, Christina      SO SUNY Cortland            5.53m     6  
  4 Zimmit, Carmen            JR Rutgers Camden           5.41m     5  
  5 Banaszek, Staci           JR Penn State               5.32m     4  
  6 Gee, Kelli                08 Washington JC            5.28m     3  
  7 Brewer, Kim                  Southern Maine          J5.28m     2  
  8 Silberstein, Meri            MIT                      5.21m     1  
  9 Henry, Lee-Jay            05 Amherst College         J5.21m  
 10 Wilfong-Towns, Gloria     07 New Jersey               5.09m  
 11 Evans, Kelly              FR RIC                      4.98m  
 12 Shull, Nora               08 Dickinson Colleg         4.81m  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Tessa           SR Westfield               12.17m    10  
  2 Herbert, Andrea           06 New Jersey              11.87m     8  
  3 Jones, Diamond            JR Cabrini                 11.74m     6  
  4 Moss, Kristen             06 Williams                11.67m     5  
  5 Henry, Lee-Jay            05 Amherst College         11.39m     4  
  6 Hafiz, Imani              FR Rutgers Camden          11.17m     3  
  7 Brathwaite, Shemayra      JR Hunter College          11.11m     2  
  8 Zimmit, Carmen            JR Rutgers Camden          10.89m     0.5
  8 Inverso, Jacqui           07 Muhlenberg              10.89m     0.5
 10 Banaszek, Staci           JR Penn State              10.85m  
 11 Gee, Kelli                08 Washington JC           10.76m  
 12 Martin, Sarah             SR Springfield             10.72m  
 13 Stewart, Latoya           06 Lebanon Valley          10.61m  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swisher, Anna             05 Williams                12.69m    10  
  2 Duffus, Louise            07 Bowdoin                 12.47m     8  
  3 Alpert, Amanda            SR Springfield             12.26m     6  
  4 Davis, Christina          JR Springfield             12.10m     5  
  5 Gauthier, Jessica         SR Tufts University        11.88m     4  
  6 Woodward, Erin            SR St. Lawrence            10.75m     3  
 -- Godsey, Kelly             JR Bates                     FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Godsey, Kelly             JR Bates                   50.75m    10  
  2 Schappell, Audra          07 Richard Stockton        44.93m     8  
  3 Swisher, Anna             05 Williams                39.65m     6  
  4 Duffus, Louise            07 Bowdoin                 39.58m     5  
  5 Yeager, Stephanie         08 Washington JC           38.85m     4  
  6 McDonnell, Jennifer       JR Hartwick                38.57m     3  
  7 Davis, Christina          JR Springfield             37.77m     2  
  8 Maffei, Heather           05 RPI                     35.73m     1  
  9 Antle, Katie              SR Tufts University        34.33m  
 10 Chrapowitzky, Lauren      FR St. Lawrence            34.11m  
 11 Blitzstein, Melissa       FR Ithaca                  34.01m  
 12 Walters-Krohn, Katie      JR Smith College           33.54m  
 13 Zepeda, Lily              SR Coast Guard             33.36m  
 14 Gauthier, Jessica         SR Tufts University        26.07m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Godsey, Kelly             JR Bates                   62.82m    10  
  2 Baker, Anne               SR Rochester               53.57m     8  
  3 Carey, Karissa            SR Bates                   49.16m     6  
  4 Duffus, Louise            07 Bowdoin                 47.43m     5  
  5 Esparaza, Abelee          07 Williams                46.67m     4  
  6 Masuhr, Tiffany           05 Richard Stockton        46.25m     3  
  7 Creed, Whitney            JR Middlebury Colle        45.85m     2  
  8 Zepeda, Lily              SR Coast Guard             45.84m     1  
  9 Dirkes, Katie             07 Richard Stockton        45.35m  
 10 Corliss, Stacy            JR St. Lawrence            43.11m  
 11 Glod, Rachel              SR SUNY Cortland           42.70m  
 12 Thomas, Aline                MIT                     42.51m  
 13 Davis, Christina          JR Springfield             42.06m  
 14 Bertha, McDuffie          SR Hunter College          41.96m  
 15 Stengle, Kim              SO Catholic U              41.46m  
 16 Laliberte, Alyse          07 Connecticut Coll        41.22m  
 17 Gauthier, Jessica         SR Tufts University        41.01m  
 18 Colby, Jessie             SR Tufts University        40.31m  
 19 Martin, Sarah             FR Tufts University        39.53m  
 20 Walters-Krohn, Katie      JR Smith College           38.97m  
 21 Bralock, Nyasha           05 NYU                     38.19m  
 22 Currie, Jen               FR Middlebury Colle        37.97m  
 -- Ahearn, Abbey                Southern Maine            FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masuhr, Tiffany           05 Richard Stockton        43.55m    10  
  2 Stewart, Brittni          SO Colby-Sawyer            42.52m     8  
  3 Sinclair, Kristen            Southern Maine          41.32m     6  
  4 Fitts, Kelly              SR UM Dartmouth            39.15m     5  
  5 Davis, Christina          JR Springfield             38.38m     4  
  6 Cowing, Donna                Southern Maine          38.37m     3  
  7 Migani, Casasandra        FR Wheaton                 37.65m     2  
  8 Bauer, Elizabeth             Kean                    37.59m     1  
  9 Bell, Christy             FR Wheaton                 37.51m  
 10 Maskalis, Kari            JR Misericordia            37.03m  
 11 Stengle, Kim              SO Catholic U              36.87m  
 12 Costello, Caitlin         06 Westfield               36.62m  
 13 Schkolenko, Katie         SR Ithaca                  36.25m  
 14 Woodward, Erin            SR St. Lawrence            35.51m  
 15 Wang, Chi-Fung               MIT                     33.82m  
 16 Wilson, Diana             JR Plattsburgh             33.57m  
 17 Jablonski, Katerina       08 USMMA                   33.52m  
 18 Greulich, Karin              Kean                    33.49m  
 19 Ahearn, Abbey                Southern Maine          33.44m  
 20 Lincoln, Rachel           FR Middlebury Colle        32.95m  
 21 Rascavage, Nicole         SO Ursinus                 32.80m  
 22 Stocker, Amy              SO DeSales                 32.54m  
 23 Hrenko, Chrissy              Bridgewater             32.49m  
 24 Weir, Joven               FR SUNY Cortland           32.02m  
 25 Teixeira, Katelyn         SO Wheaton                 31.84m  
 26 Lozeau, Ali               JR Colby-Sawyer            30.79m  
 27 Waner, Mandy              07 Lebanon Valley          29.74m  
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliott, Greta            SR St. Lawrence              4383    10  
  2 Fernandez, Maria          SR Hartwick                  4135     8  
  3 Nugent, Kathleen          JR Bates                     3846     6  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Ian               FR Farmingdale St.          10.72Q  3 
  2 Miles, Anthony            08 New Jersey               10.81Q  1 
  3 Bullock, Sherron          08 New Jersey               10.93Q  2 
  4 Brown, Kemar              07 RPI                      10.82q  3 
  5 Hannum, Joshua            FR Ursinus                  10.93q  1 
  6 O'Neill, Tom              SR Oneonta College          10.99q  2 
  7 Wetherby, Nick            SO SUNY Cortland            11.00q  1 
  8 Blau, David               JR MIT                      11.08q  3 
  9 Harner, Pat               SO Colby                    11.10   3 
 10 Evans, Brandon            FR Ursinus                  11.11   1 
 11 Braxton, Maceo            SO WPI                      11.17   3 
 12 Hart, Philip              05 Grove City               11.20   2 
 13 Keyser, Chris                Springfield              11.28   2 
 14 Gardner, Chris            SO Bethany College          11.28   1 
 15 Hunsinger, Andrew         SO Plattsburgh              11.33   3 
 16 Pavia, David              06 Eastern Connecti         11.34   3 
 17 Gomolinski, Jake          08 F & M                    11.36   1 
 18 Dair, Aundrae             JR Oneonta College          11.36   2 
 19 Murchie, Derek               Southern Maine           11.37   1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Anthony            08 New Jersey               10.75    10  
  2 Morgan, Ian               FR Farmingdale St.          10.77     8  
  3 Bullock, Sherron          08 New Jersey               10.88     6  
  4 Wetherby, Nick            SO SUNY Cortland            10.89     5  
  5 Brown, Kemar              07 RPI                      10.91     4  
  6 O'Neill, Tom              SR Oneonta College          10.93     3  
  7 Hannum, Joshua            FR Ursinus                  11.04     2  
  8 Blau, David               JR MIT                      11.17     1  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Ian               FR Farmingdale St.          21.66   3   10  
  2 Hussey, Ronald            08 New Jersey               21.84   1    8  
  3 Bullock, Sherron          08 New Jersey               21.88   3    6  
  4 O'Neill, Tom              SR Oneonta College          21.94   3    5  
  5 Evans, Brandon            FR Ursinus                  22.10   2    4  
  6 Traina, Zach              SR MIT                      22.19   3    3  
  7 Campbell, Anthony         07 New Jersey               22.26   2    2  
  8 Wetherby, Nick            SO SUNY Cortland            22.32   3    0.5
  8 Blau, David               JR MIT                      22.32   2    0.5
 10 Colony, Joel              06 Bates                    22.36   3 
 11 Brown, Kemar              07 RPI                      22.41   3 
 12 Verbofsky, Russel         07 Carnegie                 22.52   2 
 13 Stryker, Nelson              Kean                     22.66   1 
 14 Sisodia, Ajay             JR Wheaton                  22.67   3 
 15 King, Bill                   Springfield              22.75   2 
 16 Mogosi, Max               07 Williams                 22.76   1 
 17 Marshall, Virgil          08 Washington JC            22.80   1 
 18 Bristol, Kirk             JR Rochester                22.89   2 
 19 Manenkoff, Jason          SR SUNY Cortland            22.90   2 
 20 Riese, John               FR SUNY Cortland            23.00   1 
 21 Dair, Aundrae             JR Oneonta College          23.67   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bonaddio, Nik             GR Carnegie                 47.36   3   10  
  2 Campbell, Anthony         07 New Jersey               48.56   2    8  
  3 Nicholson, David          06 Eastern Connecti         48.58   3    6  
  4 Tierney, Matt             JR Rochester                48.61   3    5  
  5 Santaniello, Ted          JR Plattsburgh              48.81   3    4  
  6 Hussey, Ronald            08 New Jersey               48.86   2    3  
  7 Stern, Steve              FR Ursinus                  48.95   3    2  
  8 Brown, Michael            06 York College             49.11   1    1  
  9 Harris, Jon               SR Coast Guard              49.99   2 
 10 Abrams, Darell            07 York College             50.06   1 
 11 Dobson, Jeff              FR Plattsburgh              50.08   3 
 12 Bauer, Mike               SO Plattsburgh              50.36   3 
 13 Tersmette, Trevor         05 RPI                      50.42   1 
 14 Monette, Jason            SR Worcester State          50.87   2 
 15 Zupan, David              SR Ithaca                   50.98   2 
 16 Hamlet, Deon              06 York College             53.42   1 
 17 Eaton, Graham             05 Salem State              55.19   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Otto, Joe                 05 RPI                    1:53.73   4   10  
  2 Morgan, Jack              05 Amherst College        1:53.95   4    8  
  3 Rothwell, Stephen         07 Muhlenberg             1:54.40   3    6  
  4 Clark, Chris              SR Rochester              1:54.66   4    5  
  5 Anderson, Brian           GR MIT                    1:54.77   4    4  
  6 Deleon, Chris             SO Ursinus                1:54.78   4    3  
  7 Anderson, Matt            08 Trinity                1:54.85   3    2  
  8 Stenuf, Nick              FR Nazareth               1:54.91   3    1  
  9 Brown, Michael            06 York College           1:54.98   1 
 10 Neal, Dave                JR SUNY Cortland          1:55.05   4 
 11 Erickson, Jason           FR Coast Guard            1:55.39   2 
 12 Parker, Ryan                 Brandeis               1:55.54   4 
 13 Abbott, Jeff              SO Ithaca                 1:55.65   2 
 14 McCann, Chris             FR WPI                    1:55.75   2 
 15 DeRocco, Pat                 Springfield            1:55.92   2 
 16 Blake, Shaun                 Kean                   1:56.43   3 
 17 Straub, Erick             05 Dickinson Colleg       1:56.73   3 
 18 Hayman, Sam               07 Amherst College        1:56.79   1 
 19 Guithrie, Stuart          JR Plattsburgh            1:56.83   2 
 20 Walsh, tom                06 Trinity                1:56.92   3 
 21 Bonn, Brian               JR Frostburg              1:57.18   4 
 22 Page, Les                 05 NYU                    1:58.40   3 
 23 Fauchet, Geff                Brandeis               1:59.47   1 
 24 Duncan, Pernell           06 York College           2:09.46   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridgewater, Dave            Keene State            3:52.57    10  
  2 Deshane, Matt             JR Plattsburgh            3:53.31     8  
  3 London, Ian               SO Colby                  3:53.79     6  
  4 Flint, Mike               SO Coast Guard            3:56.20     5  
  5 Irrer, Dana               06 Carnegie               3:57.75     4  
  6 Molski, Molski            SR The College of N       3:58.00     3  
  7 Page, Micheal             05 Amherst College        3:58.22     2  
  8 Mejia, Fabian             06 Salem State            3:59.05     1  
  9 Cloke, Andy               SO SUNY Cortland          3:59.08  
 10 Morgan, Tom               08 Dickinson Colleg       3:59.40  
 11 Ference, Bill             07 Williams               3:59.50  
 12 Bonn, Brian               JR Frostburg              4:00.77  
 13 Duett, Dan                SR Rochester              4:01.68  
 14 McCarthy, James           07 NYU                    4:02.98  
 15 Kubiac, Matt              05 Salem State            4:06.85  
 16 Coffey, Ethan             05 Carnegie               4:07.41  
 17 Kraska, BJ                06 NYU                    4:11.23  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liebal, Matt              07 Dickinson Colleg      15:03.41    10  
  2 Abdallah, Hany            08 NYU                   15:05.21     8  
  3 Cloke, Andy               SO SUNY Cortland         15:10.07     6  
  4 Johnson, Dan              06 Bates                 15:17.73     5  
  5 Stevens, Mark             FR Rochester             15:24.84     4  
  6 Popeson, Spencer          08 NYU                   15:31.62     3  
  7 Vassallo, Dan             SO Colby                 15:34.25     2  
  8 Zarillo, Vincent          05 NYU                   15:44.55     1  
  9 Coraccio, Matt            06 Trinity               15:45.04  
 10 Wadas, Chris              SR Misericordia          15:46.69  
 11 Ard, Pat                     Keene State           15:52.80  
 12 Bouchard, Avery              Bridgewater           16:00.19  
 13 Seeley, Tim               07 Muhlenberg            16:01.16  
 14 Joslyn, Fred              JR SUNY Cortland         16:08.86  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 End, Nick                 06 Carnegie              31:08.05    10  
  2 Miller, Ryan              05 Fitchburg             31:15.76     8  
  3 Joslyn, Fred              JR SUNY Cortland         32:16.42     6  
  4 Bridenbaugh, Mike         07 Carnegie              32:22.18     5  
  5 Sullivan, James           05 Trinity               32:27.49     4  
  6 Daly, Matt                05 Bates                 32:28.85     3  
  7 McGettrick, Kevin         JR Rochester             32:38.72     2  
  8 Fitzpatrick, Brian        05 USMMA                 32:44.73     1  
  9 Sparling, Evan            08 Dickinson Colleg      32:51.99  
 10 Rudzki, Matt              08 Washington JC         33:00.24  
 11 Walter, Ryan              JR Oneonta College       33:40.05  
 12 Asher, Bobby              SO Plattsburgh           35:05.01  
 -- Holman, Omri              JR Hunter College             DNF  
 -- Terry, Chuck              SR SUNY Cortland              DNF  
 -- Burdick, Lucas            SR Plattsburgh                DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klemic, Paul              06 Richard Stockton         14.27Q  3 
  2 Garcia, Jonathan          SO UM Dartmouth             14.55Q  1 
  3 Taylor, Johnie            06 New Jersey               14.79Q  2 
  4 Monette, Jason            SR Worcester State          14.85q  2 
  5 Meek, Isiah               SR Penn State               14.94q  3 
  6 Macbeth, Adam             06 Bates                    15.05q  1 
  7 Bannister, Nick           07 Carnegie                 15.19q  2 
  8 Ames, Robert              SR St. Lawrence             15.31q  2 
  9 Laird, Bryon              07 Lebanon Valley           15.33   1 
 10 Nardozzi, Anthony            Bridgewater              15.34   1 
 11 Rawls-Payton, Jamaal      SR Wheaton                  15.46   1 
 12 Rummel, Bob               08 Grove City               15.50   2 
 13 Allen, Robert                Emmanual                 15.52   2 
 14 Corney, Nate              05 Alfred                   15.59   2 
 15 Daly, John                SO Plattsburgh              15.80   3 
 16 Granteed, Matt            FR Ursinus                  15.91   3 
 17 Dubuc, Joe                   Springfield              15.91   2 
 18 Scardella, Brian          FR Ithaca                   16.15   3 
 19 Northrup, Joe             05 Bates                    16.16   1 
 20 Dalka, Matt               05 Carnegie                 16.41   3 
 21 Arnold, Mike              07 F & M                    16.49   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Klemic, Paul              06 Richard Stockton         14.32    10  
  2 Garcia, Jonathan          SO UM Dartmouth             14.69     8  
  3 Monette, Jason            SR Worcester State          14.79     6  
  4 Taylor, Johnie            06 New Jersey               14.80     5  
  5 Meek, Isiah               SR Penn State               14.90     4  
  6 Macbeth, Adam             06 Bates                    15.07     3  
  7 Bannister, Nick           07 Carnegie                 15.53     2  
  8 Ames, Robert              SR St. Lawrence             15.73     1  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Johnie            06 New Jersey               54.26   3   10  
  2 Zalewski, Paul            SR SUNY Cortland            54.87   3    8  
  3 Rodbart, Dave             05 Dickinson Colleg         55.21   3    6  
  4 Scheuer, Dennis           JR Penn State               55.69   1    5  
  5 Ames, Robert              SR St. Lawrence             56.31   1    4  
  6 DeMark, Lou               FR Ursinus                  56.49   3    3  
  7 Dippold, Sam              07 Grove City               56.77   2    2  
  8 Burnell, Jason               Springfield              56.80   3    1  
  9 Dalka, Matt               05 Carnegie                 57.08   3 
 10 Shaw, Jeremy              SO WPI                      57.75   2 
 11 Burke, Jason              SO Plattsburgh              58.07   1 
 12 Callard, Troy             JR SUNY Cortland            58.28   1 
 13 Pollard, Scott            JR Oneonta College          59.90   1 
 14 Perzanoski, Nick          FR St. Lawrence           1:02.00   3 
 15 Buckingham, Zane          JR St. Lawrence           1:02.05   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bunker, Mike                 Southern Maine         9:09.39    10  
  2 Calabrese, Shawn          SR Ithaca                 9:14.90     8  
  3 Gough, Ryan                  Keene State            9:17.25     6  
  4 McGreal, Pat              SO Ithaca                 9:27.97     5  
  5 Bank, Ryan                05 Alfred                 9:30.78     4  
  6 Wills, Stephen            07 Williams               9:30.79     3  
  7 Bittinger, Sid            SO Frostburg              9:35.47     2  
  8 Hegarty, Joe                 Keene State            9:35.49     1  
  9 Gravel, Nate              07 Trinity                9:38.60  
 10 Martin, Chris             05 Muhlenberg             9:53.30  
 11 Whitebeck, Andrew         SO Rochester              9:54.58  
 12 Scrivner, Eric            SR John Hopkins           9:55.73  
 13 Chesny, Dave              07 Muhlenberg            10:00.31  
 14 Crowley, Ed               SR SUNY Cortland         10:04.29  
 15 Jinks, Alex               FR Plattsburgh           10:10.05  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Jersey City University  'A'                       41.08   3   10  
  2 Bates  'A'                                            42.17   3    8  
  3 Ursinus College  'A'                                  42.33   3    6  
     1) Stern, Steve FR                 2) Evans, Brandon FR              
     3) Peele, Sabir FR                 4) Hannum, Joshua FR              
  4 Farmingdale State University  'A'                     42.50   3    5  
     1) Brown, Andre FR                 2) Hairston, Reuben FR            
     3) Lovergie, Ian FR                4) Morgan, Ian FR                 
  5 SUNY Cortland  'A'                                    42.60   3    4  
  6 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'                   43.31   2    3  
  7 Springfield College  'A'                              43.32   3    2  
  8 Worcester Poly Tech  'A'                              43.47   2    1  
  9 Bethany College  'A'                                  43.88   2 
 10 University of Rochester  'A'                          43.98   3 
 11 Penn State Brehrend  'A'                              44.04   1 
 12 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                     44.09   1 
 13 Plattsburgh  'A'                                      44.10   2 
 14 Grove City College  'A'                               44.32   1 
 15 Kean University  'A'                                  44.43   3 
 16 Ithaca College  'A'                                   44.71   1 
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                         DQ   2  Pass out of zone # 2
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Jersey City University  'A'                     3:13.72   2   10  
  2 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                3:15.07   2    8  
  3 Bates  'A'                                          3:16.12   2    6  
  4 University of Rochester  'A'                        3:17.22   2    5  
  5 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'A'                 3:20.57   2    4  
  6 Coast Guard  Academy  'A'                           3:22.14   2    3  
  7 York College  'A'                                   3:22.31   1    2  
  8 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'                 3:22.33   2    1  
  9 Farmingdale State University  'A'                   3:22.61   1 
     1) Hairston, Reuben FR             2) Lovergie, Ian FR               
     3) Morgan, Ian FR                  4) Routier, Reginald FR           
 10 Springfield College  'A'                            3:23.49   1 
 11 Plattsburgh  'A'                                    3:23.54   2 
 12 Ithaca College  'A'                                 3:26.33   1 
 13 Penn State Brehrend  'A'                            3:26.40   1 
 14 Grove City College  'A'                             3:27.80   1 
 15 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                    3:29.02   1 
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waranius, Matt            SR Coast Guard              2.09m    10  
  2 Klemic, Paul              06 Richard Stockton        J2.09m     8  
  3 Richardson, David         JR Westfield                2.04m     6  
  4 Geyer, Zach               SO Coast Guard             J2.04m     5  
  5 Taylor, Johnie            06 New Jersey               1.99m     4  
  6 Welch, Justin                Springfield              1.94m     2.5
  6 Gardner, Chris            SO Bethany College          1.94m     2.5
  8 Hurley, Shaun             SR Oneonta College         J1.94m     0.5
  8 Cogan, Jeff                  Springfield             J1.94m     0.5
  9 Hurt, Jeremy              08 Grove City              J1.94m  
 10 Daly, John                SO Plattsburgh             J1.94m  
 11 Morse, Jeremy             FR DeSales                 J1.94m  
 13 Schappert, Jude           FR Misericordia             1.89m  
 14 Arak, Jeremy              08 Tufts University         1.84m  
 15 Lovergie, Ian             FR Farmingdale St.         J1.84m  
 -- Polite, Adam              06 USMMA                       NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Jon                 05 Bowdoin                  4.52m    10  
  2 Robin, Steve              05 Alfred                  J4.52m     8  
  3 Herb, Mike                07 Rochester                4.37m     6  
  4 Hackworth, Donnie         SR Penn State              J4.37m     5  
  5 Lenzo, Justin             06 Richard Stockton        J4.37m     4  
  6 Owens, Jake               06 Richard Stockton        J4.37m     3  
  7 Smith, Shane              FR Farmingdale St.         J4.37m     2  
  8 Wilson, Kyle              07 Fitchburg               J4.37m     0.5
  8 Langley, Jason            06 RPI                     J4.37m     0.5
 10 Wendt, Stephen            SO SUNY Cortland            4.07m  
 11 Legault, Jason            06 RPI                     J4.07m  
 -- Brallier, Jon             07 F & M                       NH  
 -- Markie, Matt              06 Richard Stockton            NH  
 -- Graham, Kyle              06 Hamilton                    NH  
 -- Malone, Mike              SO Ursinus                     NH  
 -- Kulinski, Matt            08 Grove City                  NH  
 -- Maxwell, Rory             07 Eastern Connecti            NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klemic, Paul              06 Richard Stockton         7.40m    10  
  2 Griffith, Hyron           07 New Jersey               7.12m     8  
  3 Miles, Anthony            08 New Jersey               6.91m     6  
  4 Daly, John                SO Plattsburgh              6.83m     5  
  5 McCouquodale, Shawn       JR Westfield                6.73m     4  
  6 Brown, Andre              FR Farmingdale St.         J6.73m     3  
  7 Tang, Eric                07 Carnegie                J6.73m     2  
  8 Hairston, Reuben          FR Farmingdale St.          6.67m     1  
  9 Gardner, Chris            SO Bethany College          6.66m  
 10 Webley, Alexander            Bridgewater              6.56m  
 11 Polite, Adam              06 USMMA                    6.52m  
 12 Alvarez, Rinaldy             City College of         J6.52m  
 13 Remillard, Adam           JR Oneonta College          6.51m  
 14 Manenkoff, Jason          SR SUNY Cortland            6.50m  
 15 Hurley, Shaun             SR Oneonta College          6.46m  
 16 Sneed, Carl                  City College of          6.43m  
 17 Pavia, David              06 Eastern Connecti        J6.43m  
 18 Allen, Robert                Emmanual                 6.41m  
 19 Tersmette, Trevor         05 RPI                      6.40m  
 20 Hickson, Donnell          07 York College             6.30m  
 21 Shannon, Matt             FR Westfield               J6.30m  
 22 Marshall, Virgil          08 Washington JC            6.28m  
 23 Scardella, Brian          FR Ithaca                  J6.28m  
 24 Bymun, Eddie              08 Salem State              6.23m  
 25 Haddock, Joel             08 Muhlenberg               6.18m  
 26 Brower, Adam              05 F & M                    6.01m  
 27 Grover, Sam               FR Wesleyan Univers         5.97m  
 28 Barninger, Zach           07 F & M                    5.79m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffith, Hyron           07 New Jersey              14.76m    10  
  2 Jones, Fred               07 Tufts University        14.63m     8  
  3 Hurley, Shaun             SR Oneonta College         14.19m     6  
  4 Grover, Sam               FR Wesleyan Univers        13.83m     5  
  5 Hickson, Donnell          07 York College            13.79m     4  
  6 Marcy, Daniel             08 Tufts University        13.68m     3  
  7 Rogers, Eric              FR Misericordia            13.42m     2  
  8 Remillard, Adam           JR Oneonta College         13.38m     1  
  9 Hairston, Reuben          FR Farmingdale St.         13.31m  
 10 DeCelle, Nick                Springfield             13.26m  
 11 Drabo, Emmanuel           08 Bates                   13.15m  
 12 Hodge, David              08 Grove City              13.11m  
 13 Routier, Reginald         FR Farmingdale St.         13.07m  
 14 Tang, Eric                07 Carnegie                13.04m  
 15 Rock, Shane               JR Penn State              13.03m  
 16 Cogan, Jeff                  Springfield             12.98m  
 17 Martino, Freddy           08 F & M                   12.94m  
 18 Santiago, Patric          FR Farmingdale St.         12.86m  
 19 Cline, Jeremy             SO Oneonta College         12.80m  
 20 Webster, Marvin           FR Cabrini                 12.79m  
 21 Moran, Tim                FR Oneonta College         12.64m  
 22 Haddock, Joel             08 Muhlenberg              12.56m  
 23 Alampur, Sharath          05 RPI                     12.27m  
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orji, Uzoma               JR MIT                     16.85m    10  
  2 King, Peter               SR Westfield               16.00m     8  
  3 Czachor, Eric             SR SUNY Cortland           15.52m     6  
  4 Kampersal, Alex              Springfield             15.35m     5  
  5 Matyas, Marcus            JR SUNY Cortland           15.25m     4  
  6 Acciaioli, Matt              Springfield             15.09m     3  
  7 Butterhof, Steve          05 Hamilton               J15.09m     2  
  8 Castine, Mike             SO Plattsburgh             14.99m     1  
  9 Gauthier, Noah            08 Bates                   14.70m  
 10 Hadbavny, Adam            JR Westminster             14.60m  
 11 Sicilano, Anthony         06 Richard Stockton        14.56m  
 12 Gauthier, Dustin          05 Bates                   14.51m  
 13 Opsitnick, Zach           SR Rochester               14.50m  
 14 Grambo, Geoff             FR St. Lawrence            14.18m  
 15 Sicilano, Augie           06 Richard Stockton        14.17m  
 16 Edwards, Chad             05 Washington JC           14.16m  
 17 Frye, Phil                SR Westminster             13.96m  
 18 Cooper, Scott             05 Bates                   13.95m  
 19 Evans, Brand                 Springfield             13.94m  
 20 Uguccioni, Dominic           Springfield             13.84m  
 21 Chase, Lance              06 RPI                     13.65m  
 22 Skokowski, Brian          FR Washington JC           13.13m  
 23 Zagura, Matthew           07 Eastern Connecti        13.06m  
 24 Crusius, Lee              SO Coast Guard             12.80m  
 25 Matta, Tom                06 Carnegie                12.61m  
 26 Rehring, Mickey           08 F & M                   12.08m  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin, Dan               06 Williams                57.08m    10  
  2 Matyas, Marcus            JR SUNY Cortland           50.63m     8  
  3 Bliss, Caleb              05 Williams                50.17m     6  
  4 Frye, Phil                SR Westminster             45.48m     5  
  5 Sawtelle, Ian             JR Plattsburgh             45.07m     4  
  6 Marcoux, Bobby            SO Middlebury Colle        44.67m     3  
  7 King, Peter               SR Westfield               44.26m     2  
  8 Civcitello, Dave          JR Colby                   43.36m     1  
  9 Udelhofen, Brandon        07 Tufts University        42.93m  
 10 Chase, Lance              06 RPI                     41.25m  
 11 Kincade, Graham           06 F & M                   41.12m  
 12 Foster, Jason             JR Colby                   41.04m  
 13 Gigliotti, Gabe           SO DeSales                 40.32m  
 14 Zagura, Matthew           07 Eastern Connecti        40.22m  
 15 Cameron, Damion           SR Plattsburgh             39.42m  
 16 Hadbavny, Adam            JR Westminster             38.72m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orji, Uzoma               JR MIT                     57.50m    10  
  2 Wunder, Andrew            SR Rochester               56.50m     8  
  3 Cooper, Scott             05 Bates                   54.92m     6  
  4 Saylor, David             GR MIT                     54.12m     5  
  5 Foster, Jason             JR Colby                   54.11m     4  
  6 Matejka, Justin           SR Coast Guard             50.83m     3  
  7 Matta, Tom                06 Carnegie                50.73m     2  
  8 Galvin, Jason             06 Tufts University        50.54m     1  
  9 Chase, Lance              06 RPI                     50.24m  
 10 Zagura, Matthew           07 Eastern Connecti        49.46m  
 11 Skeehan, Chris            SR Rochester               48.80m  
 12 McCormack, Cory           07 RPI                     48.67m  
 13 Gauthier, Noah            08 Bates                   48.38m  
 14 Matyas, Marcus            JR SUNY Cortland           47.11m  
 15 Burnham, Jeremy           07 RPI                     46.38m  
 16 Sideleauy, Scott          SO WPI                     43.63m  
 -- Palazzo, Nick             JR RIC                       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Steve           JR Middlebury Colle        61.14m    10  
  2 Zapasnik, Bruce           SR UM Dartmouth            60.65m     8  
  3 Bergeron, David           JR Westfield               60.01m     6  
  4 Motzkin, Jimmy            05 RPI                     58.33m     5  
  5 Michell, Dan              SO Penn State              57.22m     4  
  6 Levesque, Jason           FR UM Dartmouth            56.15m     3  
  7 Cummings, Pat                Union                   55.61m     2  
  8 Turchetti, Cameron           Springfield             55.23m     1  
  9 Ohart, Dan                07 Alfred                  53.37m  
 10 Mazur, Kyle               08 New Jersey              52.27m  
 11 McGrady, Nick             SR Penn State              50.34m  
 12 Wilbur, Chris             SR Wheaton                 48.42m  
 13 Uhrinek, Chris            08 Carnegie                44.84m  
 -- Burbank, Luke             08 F & M                     FOUL  
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buckingham, Zane          JR St. Lawrence              6613    10  
  2 Macdonald, Scott          SR Colby-Sawyer              6508     8  
  3 Gutierrez, Tyler          JR SUNY Cortland             6302     6  
  4 Miller, Mike                 Springfield               6132     5  
  5 Perzanoski, Nick          FR St. Lawrence              6048     4  
  6 DeFeo, Anthony            08 Richard Stockton          5977     3  
  7 Scott, Nathan             08 Tufts University          5938     2  
  8 Marion, Ed                SR The College of N          5920     1  
  9 Catterson, Sam            SR Ithaca                    5660  
 10 Miley, John               08 Bates                     5439  
 11 O'Donnell, Mike           FR St. Lawrence              5427  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oneonta College             48        2) New Jersey City Universit  43   
    3) Bates                       38        4) Rensselaer Polytechnic In  37   
    5) Wheaton College             36.50     6) Amherst College            36   
    7) Williams College            35.50     8) SUNY Cortland              35   
    9) Springfield College         34       10) University of Southern Ma  28   
   11) University of Rochester     24       12) Westfield State            23.50
   13) St. Lawrence University     21       13) Richard Stockton College   21   
   13) Keene State University      21       16) Hartwick College           19   
   17) Bowdoin                     18       17) Colby College              18   
   19) Ithaca College              17       19) Cabrini                    17   
   21) Muhlenberg College          16.50    22) York College               16   
   23) Frostburg State             15       24) Smith College              14   
   24) Dickinson College           14       26) Washingtonand Jefferson C  13   
   26) Trinity College             13       26) Brandeis University        13   
   29) Rutgers University Camden   12.50    30) Hunter College             11   
   31) College Misericordia        10       32) Ramapo                      8   
   32) Grove City College           8       32) Colby-Sawyer                8   
   32) Tufts University             8       36) Coast Guard  Academy        7   
   37) Middlebury College           6       38) Lehman College              5   
   38) U Mass Dartmouth             5       40) Connecticut College         4   
   40) Mass. Institute of Technol   4       40) Penn State Brehrend         4   
   43) Carnegie Mellon              3       44) New York University         2   
   44) Franklin & Marshall Colleg   2       46) Westminster College         1.50
   47) U.S. Merchant Marine Acade   1       47) Kean University             1   
   47) Rhode Island College         1       47) Lebanon Valley              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Jersey City University 106        2) SUNY Cortland              53.50
    3) Carnegie Mellon             43        4) Richard Stockton College   38   
    5) Mass. Institute of Technol  33.50     6) Bates                      31   
    7) Farmingdale State Universi  29        7) University of Rochester    29   
    9) Coast Guard  Academy        26        9) Westfield State            26   
   11) Rensselaer Polytechnic Ins  23.50    12) Plattsburgh                22   
   13) Ursinus College             20       13) Springfield College        20   
   15) U Mass Dartmouth            19       15) Williams College           19   
   15) St. Lawrence University     19       18) Penn State Brehrend        18   
   19) Keene State University      17       20) Dickinson College          16   
   21) Oneonta College             15.50    22) Tufts University           14   
   23) Ithaca College              13       23) Colby College              13   
   23) Middlebury College          13       26) New York University        12   
   26) Alfred University           12       28) Amherst College            10   
   28) Eastern Connecticut State   10       28) Bowdoin                    10   
   28) University of Southern Mai  10       32) Fitchburg State             8.50
   33) Colby-Sawyer                 8       34) York College                7   
   35) Muhlenberg College           6       35) Worcester State             6   
   35) Trinity College              6       35) Rochester Institute of Te   6   
   39) Westminster College          5       39) Wesleyan University         5   
   41) The College of New  Jersey   4       42) Bethany College             2.50
   43) Hamilton College             2       43) Grove City College          2   
   43) Union College                2       43) Frostburg State             2   
   43) College Misericordia         2       48) U.S. Merchant Marine Acad   1   
   48) Worcester Poly Tech          1       48) Salem State College         1   
   48) Nazareth College             1