Licensed to Platt Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2010 05:39 PM
                      Wesleyan  Invitational - 1/23/2009                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norris, Blest             SO CCRI                      6.55q  1 
  2 Brown, Ackeme             FR Hartford                  6.64q  2 
  2 Scott, Bernard            SR Assumption                6.64q  5 
  4 Drexler, Austin           SO RPI                       6.76q  4 
  5 Amponsah, Ofori           FR Amherst Coll              6.77q  7 
  6 Karam, Charles            SO St Rose                   6.81q  7 
  7 Jones, Donnell            FR Farmingdale               6.82q  7 
  8 Gilreath, Charles         FR St Rose                   6.83q  2 
  9 Whitman, Matt             SO WPI                       6.83   4 
 10 Olugbenga, Olutossin      FR Stevens Inst              6.84   3 
 11 Reed, Andrew              SO Amherst Coll              6.87   1 
 12 Thomas, DeShaun           JR Farmingdale               6.88   5 
 13 Saint Dic, Alain          JR City College              6.90   6 
 14 Tsatsimpe, Thebe          JR Amherst Coll              6.92   3 
 15 Lambert, Phil             JR Union Colleg              6.93   2 
 16 Affum, Yaw                FR Farmingdale               6.94   3 
 17 Carr, Chris               JR Hartford                  6.96   2 
 18 Cowan, Rudy               FR Hartford                  7.00   3 
 18 Carrasquillo, Anthony     SO Hartford                  7.00   2 
 20 MACK, Allen               FR Wesleyan                  7.01   1 
 21 Green, Anthony            SO Hartford                  7.02   7 
 21 Ducalet, Vaner            SO Medgar Evers              7.02   5 
 21 Robbins, Brandon          FR Farmingdale               7.02   3 
 24 Lockhart, Donnell         SO Queensboroug              7.04   6 
 25 Reyes, Jonathan           JR St Rose                   7.05   5 
 26 Rivera, Drew              SO St Rose                   7.06   7 
 27 Reyes, James              FR CCRI                      7.09   4 
 28 Rodriquez, Omar           SO Queensboroug              7.11   7 
 28 Ward, Maxson              FR Wesleyan                  7.11   1 
 30 Brem, Julian              FR WPI                       7.15   6 
 31 Cerbone, Frank            FR RPI                       7.17   1 
 32 Owen, Ryan                SO Union Colleg              7.21   6 
 33 Nkama, Samuel             FR City College              7.22   4 
 34 Brown, Jordan             SO Hartford                  7.24   2 
 35 St. Jean, Nicholas        SO Assumption                7.25   1 
 36 Wingard, Dylan            FR CCRI                      7.35   7 
 36 Sacco, Mike               SR WPI                       7.35   1 
 38 McCarthy, Kevin           SO WPI                       7.40   2 
 39 Anderson, Ryan            FR RPI                       7.41   5 
 39 Dolmatch, Michael         JR Amherst Coll              7.41   5 
 41 McKenna, Thomas           FR St. Joseph's              7.43   4 
 42 Maurice, Michael          FR St. Joseph's              7.49   3 
 43 Simon, Darnell            FR City College              7.52   5 
 44 Quiceno, Daniel           FR St Rose                   7.54   3 
 44 Thaffe, Wrenford          FR Amherst Coll              7.54   4 
 46 Fanith, Adonis            JR City College              7.73   6 
 47 Connolly, Matt            SO WPI                       7.77   5 
 48 Haughn, Erik              FR St. Joseph's              7.82   6 
 
Event 1  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Bernard            SR Assumption                6.49  
  2 Norris, Blest             SO CCRI                      6.52  
  3 Brown, Ackeme             FR Hartford                  6.63  
  4 Drexler, Austin           SO RPI                       6.69  
  5 Amponsah, Ofori           FR Amherst Coll              6.74  
  6 Gilreath, Charles         FR St Rose                   6.75  
  6 Jones, Donnell            FR Farmingdale               6.75  
  8 Karam, Charles            SO St Rose                   6.79  
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Kevin            SR St Rose                   8.12q  2 
  2 Roy, Benjamin             SR WPI                       8.15q  1 
  3 Saunders, Ryan            SO St Rose                   8.17q  4 
  4 Brown, Steven             SO Farmingdale               8.20q  3 
  4 Russell, Spencer          SO Amherst Coll              8.20q  1 
  6 Kastner, David            FR RPI                       8.21q  1 
  7 Dowd, Anthony             JR Assumption                8.24q  3 
  8 Lambert, Phil             JR Union Colleg              8.31q  2 
  9 Garcia, Esteban           JR RPI                       8.41   2 
 10 Servito, Victor           SO Stevens Inst              8.53   2 
 11 Adamson, Cody             SO Hartford                  8.57   1 
 12 McEvoy, Casey             SO RPI                       8.58   3 
 13 Capista, Scott            FR CCRI                      8.61   3 
 14 Hasan, Umar               FR St Rose                   8.64   4 
 15 Morin, Alexander          SO RPI                       8.66   4 
 16 Rytell, Travis            SR St Rose                   8.78   1 
 17 Thyden, Mike              SO WPI                       8.79   3 
 18 Downey, Rich              FR WPI                       8.93   4 
 19 Martin, Drew              FR WPI                       8.98   2 
 20 Carnevale, Frank          SO WPI                       9.00   2 
 21 Baez, Joe                 SO St Rose                   9.24   3 
 22 Card, Bradley             FR Assumption                9.34   1 
 22 Owen, James               JR Farmingdale               9.34   2 
 24 Dottin, James             FR Wesleyan                  9.37   4 
 25 Davis, Kieran             FR RPI                       9.55   4 
 26 Grenier, Garrett          FR CCRI                      9.84   4 
 27 Dillon, Charlie           SR Assumption                9.87   1 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Kevin            SR St Rose                   7.82  
  2 Roy, Benjamin             SR WPI                       7.97  
  3 Brown, Steven             SO Farmingdale               7.98  
  4 Saunders, Ryan            SO St Rose                   8.00  
  5 Lambert, Phil             JR Union Colleg              8.17  
  6 Russell, Spencer          SO Amherst Coll              8.21  
  7 Dowd, Anthony             JR Assumption                8.25  
  8 Kastner, David            FR RPI                       8.30  
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            SR St Rose                  23.09   3 
  2 Karam, Charles            SO St Rose                  23.14   4 
  3 Pacelle, Jack             FR Wesleyan                 23.21   2 
  4 Gilreath, Charles         FR St Rose                  23.22   4 
  5 Saunders, Ryan            SO St Rose                  23.23   4 
  6 Thomas, DeShaun           JR Farmingdale              23.32   1 
  6 Reed, Andrew              SO Amherst Coll             23.32   4 
  8 Phillip, Ronel            FR York College             23.37   1 
  9 Drexler, Austin           SO RPI                      23.40   2 
 10 Tsatsimpe, Thebe          JR Amherst Coll             23.44   1 
 11 Lockhart, Donnell         SO Queensboroug             23.48   2 
 12 Mock, Geoffrey            SO Assumption               23.49   1 
 13 Barber, Davis             JR Union Colleg             23.56   6 
 14 Morette, Kyle             SO WPI                      23.62   3 
 15 Norris, Blest             SO CCRI                     23.77   3 
 16 Lambert, Phil             JR Union Colleg             23.79   6 
 17 Amponsah, Ofori           FR Amherst Coll             24.09   7 
 18 Scott, Bernard            SR Assumption               24.12   1 
 19 Dedewo, Paul              FR City College             24.17  15 
 20 Echevarria, David         FR Stevens Inst             24.22   4 
 21 Carr, Chris               JR Hartford                 24.32   8 
 22 Affum, Yaw                FR Farmingdale              24.33   3 
 23 Rivera, Drew              SO St Rose                  24.35   5 
 24 Gabriel, Phabinly         FR Wesleyan                 24.37   5 
 25 Lima, Andre               FR Wesleyan                 24.42   5 
 26 Russell, Spencer          SO Amherst Coll             24.45   2 
 27 Reyes, James              FR CCRI                     24.59   8 
 28 Buresh, Andrew            FR RPI                      24.63   6 
 29 Carrasquillo, Anthony     SO Hartford                 24.72   8 
 30 Robbins, Brandon          FR Farmingdale              24.74   2 
 31 Reyes, Jonathan           JR St Rose                  24.75   7 
 32 Campbell, Stanley         FR RPI                      24.77   7 
 33 Olugbenga, Olutossin      FR Stevens Inst             24.81   5 
 34 Whitman, Matt             SO WPI                      24.86   3 
 35 Garcia, Esteban           JR RPI                      24.89  12 
 36 Cerbone, Frank            FR RPI                      24.97   7 
 37 Gabay, Jadeene            SR Wesleyan                 25.07   5 
 38 Brown, Jordan             SO Hartford                 25.22  11 
 38 Dottin, James             FR Wesleyan                 25.22   9 
 40 Nkama, Samuel             FR City College             25.31  16 
 41 Albano, Tom               SO Union Colleg             25.33  15 
 42 Brem, Julian              FR WPI                      25.34  13 
 43 Fahy, Sean                FR Stevens Inst             25.37   8 
 44 Sacco, Mike               SR WPI                      25.38  10 
 45 Rodriquez, Omar           SO Queensboroug             25.39  10 
 46 Rytell, Travis            SR St Rose                  25.49   7 
 47 Davis, Josh               FR Union Colleg             25.52  14 
 48 Gamrat, John              SR St Rose                  25.64   9 
 49 Anderson, Ryan            FR RPI                      25.78   9 
 50 Carnevale, Frank          SO WPI                      25.79  11 
 51 Martinelli, Eric          FR Stevens Inst             25.85  10 
 51 Boling, Jeremy            SO Union Colleg             25.85  14 
 53 Fanith, Adonis            JR City College             25.86  15 
 54 Buzby, Kyle               FR Stevens Inst             25.92  10 
 55 Thaffe, Wrenford          FR Amherst Coll             25.97   9 
 56 Downey, Rich              FR WPI                      26.20  12 
 57 Mathuren, Laurent         FR Queensboroug             26.22  11 
 58 Capista, Scott            FR CCRI                     26.29  12 
 59 Wingard, Dylan            FR CCRI                     26.30  13 
 59 McKenna, Thomas           FR St. Joseph's             26.30  12 
 61 Dolmatch, Michael         JR Amherst Coll             26.36  11 
 62 Gallo, Michael            SR Stevens Inst             26.38   6 
 63 Quiceno, Daniel           FR St Rose                  26.43  11 
 63 Simon, Darnell            FR City College             26.43  15 
 65 Leary, Brian              SO St. Joseph's             26.55  13 
 66 Wilhelm, Shawn            SR WPI                      26.61  14 
 67 Persaud, Eric             SO City College             26.80  16 
 68 Haughn, Erik              FR St. Joseph's             27.10  12 
 69 Maurice, Michael          FR St. Joseph's             27.21  13 
 70 Uwaga, Chiziterem         FR City College             27.56  16 
 71 Donovan, Justin           JR St. Joseph's             29.78  14 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emerole, Anderson         SO Hartford                 50.45   1 
  2 Lane, Warren              JR Hartford                 50.80   1 
  3 Saunders, Ryan            SO St Rose                  51.34   2 
  4 Phillip, Ronel            FR York College             51.80   2 
  5 Morgera, Kevin            JR Stevens Inst             51.95   1 
  6 Barber, Davis             JR Union Colleg             52.31   3 
  7 Denis, Gregory            JR Farmingdale              52.41   2 
  8 Gary, Andre               JR Amherst Coll             52.52   3 
  9 Mock, Geoffrey            SO Assumption               52.66   2 
 10 Dedewo, Paul              FR City College             52.73   9 
 11 James, Max                FR St. Joseph's             52.74   1 
 12 Hall, Samar               SO Farmingdale              52.81   2 
 13 Groskeutz, Derek          FR Wesleyan                 52.91   3 
 14 Kocienski, Stephen        FR WPI                      52.94   4 
 15 Scalon, John              FR RPI                      53.05   3 
 16 Ciccone, Eric             JR Hartford                 53.06   1 
 17 Jones, Nick               SO RPI                      53.28   4 
 18 Shooshan, Ryan            FR WPI                      53.60   4 
 19 Lima, Andre               FR Wesleyan                 53.65   9 
 20 Papesca, Thomas           FR St Rose                  54.03   5 
 21 Thompson, Larry           SR Amherst Coll             54.25   5 
 22 Perkins, Taylor           JR Amherst Coll             54.53   6 
 23 Thyden, Mike              SO WPI                      54.63   5 
 24 Pendergrass, Keith        SR Amherst Coll             54.91   5 
 25 Blanda, Michael           SR Farmingdale              55.00   5 
 26 Madamba, Steve            SO WPI                      55.17   7 
 27 Sajas, Jonthan            SR Medgar Evers             55.72   3 
 28 Davis, Josh               FR Union Colleg             55.75   8 
 29 Gamrat, John              SR St Rose                  56.14   7 
 30 Kellas, Matt              SO WPI                      56.25   6 
 31 Mulhern, Shawn            FR Farmingdale              56.56   6 
 32 Gallo, Michael            SR Stevens Inst             56.68   6 
 33 Buzby, Kyle               FR Stevens Inst             57.03   4 
 34 Shin, Kyle                JR Wesleyan                 57.24   7 
 35 Boling, Jeremy            SO Union Colleg             57.62   8 
 36 Poto, Anthony             SO St. Joseph's             57.92   7 
 37 Simon, Darnell            FR City College             59.33   9 
 38 Donovan, Justin           JR St. Joseph's           1:02.58   8 
 39 Uwaga, Chiziterem         FR City College           1:05.07  10 
 
Event 5  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scheetz, Ben              SO Amherst Coll           1:23.30   1 
  2 Gantz, Tyler              SR St Rose                1:24.84   2 
  3 Marsan, Nathanael         JR RPI                    1:25.68   1 
  4 Moore, Tommy              JR Amherst Coll           1:25.90   1 
  5 Nafie, Matthew            FR RPI                    1:26.77   2 
  6 Woodnorth, Scott          JR WPI                    1:27.34   2 
  7 Desrosiers, Jean          SO Queensboroug           1:27.79   3 
  8 Buresh, Andrew            FR RPI                    1:27.91   2 
  9 Sridhar, Avinash          JR Wesleyan               1:28.00   2 
  9 Fleming, Lance            SO York College           1:28.00   1 
 11 Jackson, Timothy          JR RPI                    1:28.17   2 
 12 Kunze, Jarrett            FR RPI                    1:28.19   1 
 13 Norswortyhy, Nelson       SR Wesleyan               1:28.62   3 
 14 Cowan, Rudy               FR Hartford               1:28.96   3 
 15 Drost, Ryan               JR Amherst Coll           1:29.25   2 
 16 Fallon, Joshua            SO RPI                    1:29.26   3 
 17 Onah, Michael             FR Wesleyan               1:29.36   3 
 18 Rodriguez, Chris          FR Hartford               1:29.37   4 
 19 Okula, Nick               FR Farmingdale            1:29.39   1 
 20 Erickson, Chris           SO Amherst Coll           1:29.50   3 
 21 Slocum, Josh              SO RPI                    1:29.91   4 
 22 Giuliani, Bobby           FR Hartford               1:30.04   4 
 23 Bloem, Peter              FR St Rose                1:30.47   3 
 24 Lopez, Eddie              SO Farmingdale            1:30.51   1 
 25 Doherty, Ryan             FR RPI                    1:31.08   3 
 26 Harper, Zach              FR RPI                    1:31.44   4 
 27 Mullen, Joe               FR RPI                    1:32.96   5 
 28 Nkama, Samuel             FR City College           1:34.00   5 
 29 Adetola, Paul             FR York College           1:34.08   4 
 30 Skurman, peter            SO Amherst Coll           1:34.38   4 
 31 Mathuren, Laurent         FR Queensboroug           1:34.71   4 
 32 Richman, Justin           JR Stevens Inst           1:35.38   5 
 33 LaSante, Ryan             SR WPI                    1:35.82   4 
 34 Persaud, Eric             SO City College           1:38.81   5 
 35 Leary, Brian              SO St. Joseph's           1:46.59   5 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DuPaul, Mike              SR Hartford               1:57.14  
  2 Lloyd, Macky              SO St Rose                1:57.22  
  3 Pitmon, Adron             FR Amherst Coll           1:57.58  
  4 Swanson, Jimmy            SR Amherst Coll           1:58.77  
  5 Ballinger, Andrew         SO Stevens Inst           2:01.15  
  6 Coleman, Chris            SR Wesleyan               2:02.17  
  7 DeWan, David              FR Stevens Inst           2:02.63  
  8 Panossian, Dearon         JR Union Colleg           2:02.77  
  9 Flynn, Kevin              SR St Rose                2:03.84  
 10 Erskine, Andrew           FR Amherst Coll           2:06.48  
 10 Le, Matthew               JR Hartford               2:06.48  
 12 Ashman, Mike              SR WPI                    2:07.00  
 13 Cohoon, Travis            JR Amherst Coll           2:07.08  
 13 Loew, Ethan               FR Union Colleg           2:07.08  
 15 Murner, Daniel            SR Amherst Coll           2:08.08  
 16 Smith, Chris              SR WPI                    2:08.63  
 17 Soto, Sergio              JR City College           2:08.75  
 18 Corelli, Jeff             SO RPI                    2:10.42  
 19 Hall, James               FR Hartford               2:11.20  
 20 Sullivan, Paul            SR WPI                    2:11.78  
 21 Francois, Jerry           FR Queensboroug           2:12.73  
 22 Fields, Jackson           SO WPI                    2:15.04  
 23 Grenier, Garrett          FR CCRI                   2:18.06  
 24 Cass, David               FR RPI                    2:25.92  
 25 Dohoney, Brenden          FR CCRI                   2:27.55  
 26 Nichson, Nicholas         FR Medgar Evers           2:30.40  
 27 Brothers, Robert          FR CCRI                   2:34.11  
 28 Adeinka, Adebola          SO Medgar Evers           2:38.32  
 
Event 7  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corrado, Michael          FR St Rose                2:35.13  
  2 Spring, Justin            SR Wesleyan               2:35.34  
  3 Bell, William             SR Amherst Coll           2:36.35  
  4 Thornton, Lane            JR WPI                    2:36.56  
  5 Daly, Sean                SO Farmingdale            2:38.65  
  6 Debronsky, Brian          JR RPI                    2:38.81  
  7 Callahan, Kit             SR Amherst Coll           2:39.45  
  8 Darress, Russell          SO Farmingdale            2:39.77  
  9 Buckley, Dillon           FR Amherst Coll           2:42.41  
 10 Lawrence, Wayne           SO Hartford               2:43.00  
 11 Gabrielson, Chris         SR WPI                    2:45.22  
 12 Cavanaugh, Patrick        FR RPI                    2:45.47  
 13 McConnell, Greg           SO WPI                    2:46.02  
 14 Matte, Josh               JR WPI                    2:46.26  
 15 Murtagh, Michael          FR St Rose                2:46.39  
 16 Frank, Joseph             FR RPI                    2:50.43  
 17 Richards, Sean            FR Stevens Inst           2:53.88  
 18 Seaver, Jack              JR Amherst Coll           2:54.47  
 19 Chebelyon-Dalizu, Likuvi  FR WPI                    2:55.05  
 20 coleman, Joe              SR St Rose                2:55.76  
 21 Racette, DJ               SR St Rose                2:57.40  
 22 Conley, John              FR Assumption             2:58.90  
 23 Soto, Sergio              JR City College           3:00.96  
 24 Kern, Brandon             SO St. Joseph's           3:35.47  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murner, Daniel            SR Amherst Coll           4:25.35  
  2 Seaver, Jack              JR Amherst Coll           4:30.46  
  3 DeWan, David              FR Stevens Inst           4:31.54  
  4 Katz, Matt                JR Wesleyan               4:31.57  
  5 Hafferkamp, Seth          SO Wesleyan               4:31.66  
  6 Gabrielson, Chris         SR WPI                    4:31.89  
  7 Grimes, Patrick           FR Amherst Coll           4:33.60  
  8 Corsello, Steven          JR Amherst Coll           4:34.13  
  9 Erskine, Andrew           FR Amherst Coll           4:35.99  
 10 Buckley, Dillon           FR Amherst Coll           4:36.51  
 11 Cohoon, Travis            JR Amherst Coll           4:38.16  
 12 Condon, Patrick           FR RPI                    4:39.07  
 13 Lawerence, James          SO Wesleyan               4:39.33  
 14 Merolle, Michael          FR St. Joseph's           4:40.68  
 15 Oday, Chris               SR Assumption             4:41.03  
 16 Cotant, Austin            FR Wesleyan               4:41.12  
 17 Applebaum, Julian         FR Wesleyan               4:42.28  
 18 Bub, Nathan               FR St Rose                4:43.28  
 19 Brandon, Kevin            SO Hartford               4:44.11  
 20 Haun, Eric                SO St. Joseph's           4:44.61  
 21 Jacquet, Kenny            JR York College           4:45.19  
 22 Corelli, Jeff             SO RPI                    4:46.13  
 23 Frank, Christopher        JR RPI                    4:46.89  
 24 Frank, Joseph             FR RPI                    4:48.70  
 25 Klein, Ben                SR Amherst Coll           4:51.45  
 26 Brylinski, Zane           FR Stevens Inst           4:55.24  
 27 Gagliardi, Connor         FR Union Colleg           4:58.26  
 28 Berkman, Sydney           JR Wesleyan               4:58.59  
 29 Boucher, Michael          SO WPI                    5:03.52  
 30 Danaher, Brendan          SR Assumption             5:04.83  
 31 Molofsky, Henry           FR Wesleyan               5:07.42  
 32 Dohoney, Brenden          FR CCRI                   5:10.69  
 33 Heitner, Jon              SO St. Joseph's           5:11.55  
 34 Solinsky, Brian           FR Union Colleg           5:12.03  
 35 Kashem, Zisan             FR City College           5:17.67  
 36 Tipaldo, Dan              FR Stevens Inst           5:32.16  
 37 Garcia, Francis           SO Stevens Inst           5:50.49  
 38 Kern, Brandon             SO St. Joseph's           5:57.60  
 
Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yochum, Will              JR Amherst Coll           8:33.77  
  2 McGrail, John             JR Amherst Coll           8:49.27  
  3 Lang, Charles             JR Wesleyan               8:51.84  
  4 Duffty, Dan               SR WPI                    9:00.32  
  5 Marsh, Bryan              FR Wesleyan               9:02.02  
  6 Brown, Peter              SR WPI                    9:12.51  
  7 Tiernan, Sean             SO Farmingdale            9:13.25  
  8 Ryan, Timothy             JR RPI                    9:18.30  
  9 Mitchell, Chas            JR RPI                    9:18.95  
 10 Hanley, Kevin             JR Amherst Coll           9:21.64  
 11 Hampton, Jonas            JR Hartford               9:28.61  
 12 Ruddy, Shane              FR WPI                    9:30.22  
 13 Holaday, Eric             SR Amherst Coll           9:31.66  
 14 Thompson, Justin          SO St Rose                9:38.53  
 15 Flaman, Eric              SO Hartford               9:40.17  
 16 Blumstein, Jonah             Unattached             9:44.99  
 17 Whelan, Patrick           FR RPI                    9:45.97  
 18 Snow, Donovan                Unattached             9:54.28  
 19 Goodman, Brian            SO WPI                    9:55.84  
 20 Burger, Scott             FR WPI                    9:56.73  
 21 Sampson, Kevin            JR Stevens Inst           9:56.86  
 22 Smith-Horn, Lucas         SO WPI                   10:03.56  
 23 Heitner, Jon              SO St. Joseph's          10:33.41  
 24 Kashem, Zisan             FR City College          11:25.15  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chalmers, Andrew          SO Hartford              16:00.72  
  2 Nickerson, Michael        JR RPI                   16:16.23  
  3 Madigan, Brandon          SR St Rose               16:24.49  
  4 Flynn, Tim                JR Farmingdale           16:32.50  
  5 Antes, Brad               JR Stevens Inst          16:36.92  
  6 Ritchie, Daniel           JR WPI                   16:51.48  
  7 Krupunich, Brandon        FR St Rose               17:06.70  
  8 Verderame, Andrew         SO Stevens Inst          17:21.67  
  9 Melnik, Weston            SR Hartford              17:25.22  
 10 Roberto, Anthony          SO St Rose               17:59.15  
 11 Buscemi, Michael          SO St. Joseph's          18:04.08  
 12 Sadler, Adam              SO Farmingdale           18:08.99  
 13 Vassallo, Ben             SO Farmingdale           18:52.47  
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hartford  'A'                                       3:27.05   1 
  2 College of Saint Rose  'A'                          3:27.59   1 
  3 Farmingdale State  'A'                              3:29.31   1 
  4 Union College  'A'                                  3:33.78   3 
  5 Wpi  'A'                                            3:35.22   1 
  6 Queensborough Community Colleg  'A'                 3:35.72   2 
  7 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:35.90   2 
  8 Rpi  'A'                                            3:36.34   1 
  9 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:37.43   2 
 10 York College  'A'                                   3:38.08   3 
 11 Wpi  'B'                                           x3:39.42   2 
 12 Rpi  'B'                                           x3:40.00   2 
 13 Wesleyan  'B'                                      x3:41.51   2 
 14 Amherst College  'B'                               x3:47.04   3 
 15 City College of New York  'A'                       3:54.09   3 
 16 Stevens Institute  'B'                             x3:54.67   3 
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Qasim              JR Farmingdale              6.38m   20-11.25 
  2 Roy, Benjamin             SR WPI                      6.16m   20-02.50 
  3 Vaghasia, Naitik          FR Stevens Inst             6.09m   19-11.75 
  4 Jones, Donnell            FR Farmingdale              5.95m   19-06.25 
  5 Drexler, Austin           SO RPI                      5.86m   19-02.75 
  5 Zelic, Matija             JR WPI                      5.86m   19-02.75 
  7 Balter, Max               SO Union Colleg             5.83m   19-01.50 
  8 Bucklin, Kyle             SO Union Colleg             5.81m   19-00.75 
  9 Jones, Nick               SO RPI                      5.79m   19-00.00 
  9 Gabriel, Phabinly         FR Wesleyan                 5.79m   19-00.00 
 11 Jackson, Kevin            SR St Rose                  5.73m   18-09.75 
 12 Owen, James               JR Farmingdale              5.65m   18-06.50 
 13 Knight, John              SO RPI                      5.60m   18-04.50 
 14 Ward, Maxson              FR Wesleyan                 5.54m   18-02.25 
 15 Hasan, Umar               FR St Rose                  5.45m   17-10.75 
 16 Lee, Stephen              SO WPI                      5.44m   17-10.25 
 17 Williams, Cameron         FR Farmingdale              5.43m   17-09.75 
 18 Wing, Matthew             FR RPI                      5.36m   17-07.00 
 18 Harms, Garrett            JR RPI                      5.36m   17-07.00 
 20 Morin, Alexander          SO RPI                      5.34m   17-06.25 
 21 Saint Dic, Alain          JR City College             5.33m   17-06.00 
 22 Grenier, Garrett          FR CCRI                     5.23m   17-02.00 
 23 Horna, William Judson     FR RPI                      5.22m   17-01.50 
 24 Karam, Charles            SO St Rose                  5.20m   17-00.75 
 25 MACK, Allen               FR Wesleyan                 5.17m   16-11.50 
 26 Von Gonten, Michael       FR Stevens Inst             5.06m   16-07.25 
 27 Martin, Drew              FR WPI                      5.03m   16-06.00 
 28 Fanith, Adonis            JR City College             5.02m   16-05.75 
 28 Quiceno, Daniel           FR St Rose                  5.02m   16-05.75 
 28 Davis, Kieran             FR RPI                      5.02m   16-05.75 
 31 Maurice, Michael          FR St. Joseph's             5.00m   16-05.00 
 32 Reyes, Jonathan           JR St Rose                  4.89m   16-00.50 
 33 Wingard, Dylan            FR CCRI                     4.73m   15-06.25 
 34 Brown, Jordan             SO Hartford                 4.23m   13-10.50 
 -- Kastner, David            FR RPI                         ND            
 -- Brown, Ackeme             FR Hartford                  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Fran             SR WPI                     16.17m   53-00.75 
  2 Arredondo, Jarrett        SR WPI                     15.78m   51-09.25 
  3 Brown, Edward             FR Farmingdale             15.59m   51-01.75 
  4 Whiting, Erik             SR RPI                     14.84m   48-08.25 
  5 Roselle, John             SO Farmingdale             14.32m   46-11.75 
  6 Chapline, Jeremy          SR St Rose                 13.65m   44-09.50 
  7 Moody, Mike               SR Wesleyan                13.12m   43-00.50 
  8 Jang, Mike                FR Farmingdale             12.66m   41-06.50 
  9 Baker, Jeff               JR WPI                     11.92m   39-01.25 
 10 Oquendo, Joel             FR Stevens Inst            11.58m   38-00.00 
 11 Rosen, Jeffrey            SO WPI                     11.38m   37-04.00 
 12 Maqsudi, Feeroz           JR Stevens Inst            11.05m   36-03.00 
 13 Miskanich, Ryan           FR Stevens Inst            10.21m   33-06.00 
 14 Burnett, Steve            FR York College             9.83m   32-03.00 
 15 Hazen, Bill               SO Stevens Inst             9.70m   31-10.00 
 16 D-Aprile, Sage            SO RPI                      8.99m   29-06.00 
 17 Cheng, Eugene             FR RPI                      8.86m   29-01.00 
 18 Brewington, Danton        JR Union Colleg             8.73m   28-07.75 
 19 Aiello, Christopher       FR Stevens Inst             8.59m   28-02.25 
 -- Liguori, Thomas           FR WPI                         ND            
 -- Kraemer, Andrew           FR Stevens Inst                ND            
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johns-Harris, Kurt        SR Farmingdale             13.13m   43-01.00 
  2 St. Simon, Jeff           JR Farmingdale             12.95m   42-06.00 
  3 Vaghasia, Naitik          FR Stevens Inst            12.40m   40-08.25 
  4 Scalon, John              FR RPI                     12.01m   39-05.00 
  5 Knight, John              SO RPI                     11.98m   39-03.75 
  6 Lee, Stephen              SO WPI                     11.78m   38-07.75 
  7 Williams, Cameron         FR Farmingdale             11.77m   38-07.50 
  8 McCarthy, Kevin           SO WPI                     11.63m   38-02.00 
  9 Everett, James            FR WPI                     11.51m   37-09.25 
 10 Martin, Drew              FR WPI                     11.47m   37-07.75 
 11 Bucklin, Kyle             SO Union Colleg            11.00m   36-01.25 
 12 Connolly, Matt            SO WPI                     10.83m   35-06.50 
 -- Quiceno, Daniel           FR St Rose                   FOUL            
 -- Balter, Max               SO Union Colleg              FOUL            
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olugbenga, Olutossin      FR Stevens Inst             1.86m    6-01.25 
  2 Zelic, Matija             JR WPI                      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Kastner, David            FR RPI                      1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Servito, Victor           SO Stevens Inst             1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Wing, Matthew             FR RPI                      1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Brown, Steven             SO Farmingdale              1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Madamba, Steve            SO WPI                      1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Harms, Garrett            JR RPI                      1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Morin, Alexander          SO RPI                      1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Drexler, Austin           SO RPI                      1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Rytell, Travis            SR St Rose                  1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Everett, James            FR WPI                      1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Cambell, Kadeem           FR Medgar Evers             1.70m    5-07.00 
 13 Capista, Scott            FR CCRI                     1.70m    5-07.00 
 13 Davis, Kieran             FR RPI                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 16 Owen, James               JR Farmingdale              1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arredondo, Jarrett        SR WPI                     13.75m   45-01.50 
  2 Jang, Mike                FR Farmingdale             13.73m   45-00.50 
  3 Collins, Fran             SR WPI                     13.24m   43-05.25 
  4 Brewington, Danton        JR Union Colleg            12.83m   42-01.25 
  5 Baker, Jeff               JR WPI                     12.82m   42-00.75 
  6 Roselle, John             SO Farmingdale             12.75m   41-10.00 
  7 Chapline, Jeremy          SR St Rose                 12.73m   41-09.25 
  8 Dabreio, Kevin            SR Assumption              12.53m   41-01.50 
  9 Whiting, Erik             SR RPI                     12.05m   39-06.50 
 10 Hazen, Bill               SO Stevens Inst            11.95m   39-02.50 
 11 Oquendo, Joel             FR Stevens Inst            11.91m   39-01.00 
 12 Alexis, Leston            FR Medgar Evers            11.58m   38-00.00 
 13 Miskanich, Ryan           FR Stevens Inst            11.34m   37-02.50 
 14 Alexis, Elston            FR Medgar Evers            11.17m   36-07.75 
 15 Rosen, Jeffrey            SO WPI                     10.95m   35-11.25 
 16 Alizaadeh, Arya           FR Wesleyan                10.79m   35-05.00 
 17 Green, Anthony            SO Hartford                10.76m   35-03.75 
 18 Aiello, Christopher       FR Stevens Inst            10.31m   33-10.00 
 19 Liguori, Thomas           FR WPI                     10.22m   33-06.50 
 20 Von Gonten, Michael       FR Stevens Inst            10.08m   33-01.00 
 21 Burnett, Steve            FR York College             9.48m   31-01.25 
 22 Morin, Alexander          SO RPI                      9.38m   30-09.25 
 23 Maqsudi, Feeroz           JR Stevens Inst             9.33m   30-07.50 
 24 Skeete, Jonathan          FR Medgar Evers             9.19m   30-02.00 
 25 Owen, James               JR Farmingdale              9.14m   30-00.00 
 26 Kraemer, Andrew           FR Stevens Inst             8.94m   29-04.00 
 27 Davis, Kieran             FR RPI                      8.53m   28-00.00 
 28 Welsh, Christ             FR Medgar Evers             8.28m   27-02.00 
 29 Stefar, Halsteat          FR Medgar Evers             8.15m   26-09.00 
 30 Yakubov, Abraham          JR York College             7.65m   25-01.25 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David, Nick               JR Farmingdale              4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Morette, Kyle             SO WPI                      4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Meade, Gerald             JR RPI                      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Albano, Tom               SO Union Colleg             3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Wilhelm, Shawn            SR WPI                      3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Verderber, John           FR Farmingdale              3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Murtagh, Michael          FR St Rose                  3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Capone, Drew              FR Stevens Inst             3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Nguyen, Michael           SO Farmingdale              3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Wilhelmi, James           SR RPI                      3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Keale, John               FR RPI                      3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Saunders, Ryan            SO St Rose                     NH            
 -- Grenier, Garrett          FR CCRI                        NH            
 
Event 20  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 College of Saint Rose  'A'                         10:41.43  
  2 Amherst College  'A'                               10:44.95  
  3 Amherst College  'B'                              x10:50.72  
  4 Rpi  'A'                                           11:10.30  
  5 Hartford  'A'                                      11:14.39  
  6 Hartford  'B'                                     x11:23.65  
  7 Wpi  'A'                                           11:29.29  
  8 St. Joseph's College (Li)  'A'                     11:35.86  
  9 Union College  'A'                                 11:50.02  
 
Event 21  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magee, Corine             FR Farmingdale               7.43q  1 
  2 Charles, Gabrielle        SO Medgar Evers              7.65q  3 
  3 Richard, Noelle           FR WPI                       7.73q  4 
  4 Robinson, Breanna         SO Hartford                  7.74q  6 
  5 Richardson, Kenterra      SO Hartford                  7.75q  3 
  6 Lamore, Kristalena        SO Hartford                  7.86q  5 
  7 Hardy, Laverne            SO Queensboroug              7.89q  6 
  8 Gardiner, Decenia         FR York College              7.91q  2 
  9 McKnight, Jade            FR Amherst Coll              7.97   1 
 10 Robinson, Shonike         FR Medgar Evers              8.00   4 
 10 Horan, Judy               SO Union Colleg              8.00   5 
 12 Edge, Desiree             SO RPI                       8.01   3 
 13 Keyes, Joan               FR WPI                       8.04   1 
 14 Cote, Angela Mary         SO Smith Colleg              8.05   4 
 15 Harford, Tervana          FR Medgar Evers              8.06   6 
 16 Yusif, Michelangela       FR WPI                       8.07   6 
 17 Pearce, Emily             SO WPI                       8.09   1 
 18 Fox, Adriana              FR Hartford                  8.14   2 
 19 Labaccaro, Paula          FR RPI                       8.15   4 
 19 Stewart-Washington, Apri  FR Medgar Evers              8.15   5 
 21 Brown, Asha               FR City College              8.18   3 
 22 Geitz, Jaclynn            FR St Rose                   8.20   1 
 23 Capaldi, Kristen          SR RPI                       8.24   2 
 24 Price, Jill               FR Stevens Inst              8.28   5 
 25 Shepherd, Olivia          SO WPI                       8.41   3 
 26 Colicchio, Emily          FR St. Joseph's              8.43   5 
 27 Hamill, Jill              FR St. Joseph's              8.48   1 
 28 Hilton, Sarah             SO St Rose                   8.57   2 
 29 Egger, Jean               SO Smith Colleg              8.71   5 
 30 Warren, Kristen           FR Smith Colleg              8.72   1 
 31 Hubacz, Jenna             JR Assumption                8.75   3 
 31 Lewis-Stephenson, D-Jaun  SO Medgar Evers              8.75   3 
 33 Schutte, Kayla            JR WPI                       8.77   3 
 34 Andrews, Chelsea          JR Smith Colleg              8.80   4 
 35 Davey, Elizabeth          FR Smith Colleg              8.82   4 
 36 Cho, Yulhee               JR Wesleyan                  8.83   2 
 37 McDermott, Josie          SR Union Colleg              8.86   6 
 38 Eastman, Rachel           SR Union Colleg              8.98   6 
 39 Batista, Bianca           SO City College              9.58   2 
 40 Hollingshead, Ashley      FR City College             10.14   4 
 -- Riley, Heather            SO St Rose                     FS   6 
 
Event 21  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Magee, Corine             FR Farmingdale               7.31  
  2 Charles, Gabrielle        SO Medgar Evers              7.57  
  3 Richardson, Kenterra      SO Hartford                  7.70  
  4 Richard, Noelle           FR WPI                       7.73  
  5 Lamore, Kristalena        SO Hartford                  7.75  
  6 Gardiner, Decenia         FR York College              7.80  
  7 Hardy, Laverne            SO Queensboroug              7.82  
  8 Robinson, Breanna         SO Hartford                  7.83  
 
Event 22  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanson, Stephanie         FR Hartford                  8.83q  1 
  2 Mandat, Victoria          FR Farmingdale               8.95q  3 
  3 Davis, Adrianna           FR WPI                       9.14q  4 
  4 Sheffrin, Kiran           SR Wesleyan                  9.40q  2 
  5 Bonham, Natalie           FR Hartford                  9.43q  4 
  6 Dubas, Lindsey            SO RPI                       9.49q  1 
  7 Nkrumah, Alexandra        SR York College              9.53q  4 
  8 Green, Cathleen           FR St Rose                   9.55q  3 
  9 Jorge, Liliana            FR Assumption                9.58   4 
 10 Zarek, Nicole             SR Farmingdale               9.63   1 
 11 Wehof, Jenny              SO Stevens Inst              9.84   2 
 12 Gray, Seneca              FR Smith Colleg              9.86   3 
 13 Brezicha, Jessica         SR Mount Holyok              9.98   3 
 14 Coiro, Leanna             SR RPI                      10.08   2 
 15 Guillot, Rachel           SR RPI                      10.18   4 
 16 Zeeb, Kristine            SO WPI                      10.36   1 
 17 Procknik, Jackie          FR Assumption               10.39   1 
 18 Hauswirth, Caitlyn        SO Hartford                 10.42   1 
 19 Makowiec, Sara            JR RPI                      10.45   2 
 20 Steciuk, Melissa          JR RPI                      10.61   3 
 21 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     JR City College             10.71   4 
 22 Pedicini, Sarah           JR Smith Colleg             10.92   1 
 23 vonNieda, Olivia          FR RPI                      10.97   4 
 24 Paillant, Jessica         JR City College             11.70   3 
 25 Sanchez, Estella          FR Farmingdale              12.15   4 
 26 Cicchetti, Jen            FR WPI                      12.38   2 
 27 Andrews, Chelsea          JR Smith Colleg             12.63   3 
 
Event 22  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mandat, Victoria          FR Farmingdale               8.78  
  2 Hanson, Stephanie         FR Hartford                  8.85  
  3 Nkrumah, Alexandra        SR York College              9.10  
  4 Davis, Adrianna           FR WPI                       9.13  
  5 Sheffrin, Kiran           SR Wesleyan                  9.29  
  6 Green, Cathleen           FR St Rose                   9.40  
  7 Bonham, Natalie           FR Hartford                  9.49  
  8 Dubas, Lindsey            SO RPI                       9.60  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Magee, Corine             FR Farmingdale              26.50   1 
  2 McClintock, Nicole        FR Hartford                 27.42   1 
  3 Guillot, Rachel           SR RPI                      27.62   5 
  3 Richard, Noelle           FR WPI                      27.62   1 
  5 Richardson, Paula         FR Medgar Evers             27.92   7 
  6 Sheffrin, Kiran           SR Wesleyan                 28.08   2 
  7 Charles, Gabrielle        SO Medgar Evers             28.10   2 
  8 Poleto, Marisa            JR Hartford                 28.11   1 
  9 Yusif, Michelangela       FR WPI                      28.22   4 
 10 Hanson, Stephanie         FR Hartford                 28.29   1 
 11 Richardson, Kenterra      SO Hartford                 28.33   4 
 12 Edebeli, Jacinta          -- Mount Holyok             28.49   6 
 13 Gardiner, Decenia         FR York College             28.50   2 
 14 Mueller, Jess             FR Amherst Coll             28.54   3 
 15 Wilson, Allana            JR York College             28.57   3 
 16 Quinn, Maureen            FR St. Joseph's             28.77   4 
 17 Agbodji, Annemarie        JR City College             28.91  14 
 18 Cote, Angela Mary         SO Smith Colleg             28.95   3 
 19 Labaccaro, Paula          FR RPI                      28.98   6 
 20 Ross, Roshell             FR Medgar Evers             29.07   5 
 21 Harford, Tervana          FR Medgar Evers             29.11   4 
 22 Riley, Heather            SO St Rose                  29.12   5 
 22 Edge, Desiree             SO RPI                      29.12   8 
 24 Danner, Morgan            SO RPI                      29.13   3 
 25 Horan, Judy               SO Union Colleg             29.14   4 
 26 Price, Jill               FR Stevens Inst             29.22   5 
 27 Capaldi, Kristen          SR RPI                      29.43   6 
 28 Robinson, Shonike         FR Medgar Evers             29.55   5 
 29 Hardy, Laverne            SO Queensboroug             29.67   7 
 30 Brown, Asha               FR City College             29.85  14 
 31 Hilton, Sarah             SO St Rose                  29.88   8 
 32 Gray, Seneca              FR Smith Colleg             29.89   9 
 33 vonNieda, Olivia          FR RPI                      29.95   7 
 34 DeSimone, Elise           SO RPI                      29.98   9 
 35 Wallace, Miranda          SO Hartford                 30.10   8 
 36 Fox, Adriana              FR Hartford                 30.11   7 
 37 Leversee, Anna            SO Smith Colleg             30.17   9 
 38 Keyes, Joan               FR WPI                      30.19   3 
 39 Brandon, Emily            JR St. Joseph's             30.36   6 
 40 Singer, Jessica           SO Union Colleg             30.69  12 
 41 Davey, Elizabeth          FR Smith Colleg             30.83   9 
 42 Campbell, Trevania        SO City College             31.19  14 
 43 Dernbach, Elizabeth       JR Smith Colleg             31.37  10 
 44 Baum, Julia               SO WPI                      31.43   8 
 45 Gallagher, Kaitlyn        SO St. Joseph's             31.49  10 
 46 Ballon, Maddie            FR Mount Holyok             31.50  10 
 47 Foti, Jacqui              FR WPI                      31.68   6 
 48 Warren, Kristen           FR Smith Colleg             31.94  11 
 49 Hamill, Jill              FR St. Joseph's             32.01  11 
 50 Camilleri, Kaitlin        SO Union Colleg             32.06  12 
 51 Darmody, Caroline         SR Amherst Coll             32.11  12 
 52 Bailey, Whitney           FR Mount Holyok             32.29  12 
 53 Schutte, Kayla            JR WPI                      32.31  10 
 54 Nikish, Mary              FR Stevens Inst             32.68  11 
 55 Petgrave, Jollisa         FR Queensboroug             32.69   9 
 56 Dahill, Katie             SR Mount Holyok             32.70  13 
 57 Eastman, Rachel           SR Union Colleg             32.79  13 
 57 Hubacz, Jenna             JR Assumption               32.79  11 
 59 Cho, Yulhee               JR Wesleyan                 33.04  10 
 60 Sarachick, Chelsey        FR CCRI                     33.06   7 
 61 McDermott, Josie          SR Union Colleg             33.13  14 
 62 Harris, Lauren            FR WPI                      33.64   8 
 63 Frederick, Joviette       FR York College             33.69  13 
 64 Bond, Stephanie           FR Smith Colleg             36.55  13 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cook, Salme               SR Stevens Inst             59.69   1 
  2 Appiagyei, Priscilla      FR Hartford               1:00.26   1 
  3 Poleto, Marisa            JR Hartford               1:01.13   1 
  4 Monti, Lia                FR Wesleyan               1:01.78   1 
  5 McClintock, Nicole        FR Hartford               1:01.97   1 
  6 McKnight, Jade            FR Amherst Coll           1:03.32   2 
  7 Richardson, Paula         FR Medgar Evers           1:04.14   2 
  8 Welch, Dana               FR St Rose                1:04.67   2 
  9 Wilson, Allana            JR York College           1:05.02   2 
 10 Kenworthy, Beth           SR Wesleyan               1:05.29   2 
 11 Agbodji, Annemarie        JR City College           1:05.30   4 
 12 Gray, Seneca              FR Smith Colleg           1:05.42   3 
 13 Ravello, Stephanie        FR City College           1:05.69   5 
 14 Leversee, Anna            SO Smith Colleg           1:05.88   4 
 15 Schreiber, Elizabeth      SR WPI                    1:06.38   4 
 16 Robertson, Lissette       JR Medgar Evers           1:06.40   4 
 17 Ross, Roshell             FR Medgar Evers           1:06.60   3 
 18 Dernbach, Elizabeth       JR Smith Colleg           1:07.84   4 
 19 Darmody, Caroline         SR Amherst Coll           1:09.83   6 
 20 Brown, Asha               FR City College           1:10.28   8 
 21 Campbell, Trevania        SO City College           1:10.63   8 
 22 Bailey, Whitney           FR Mount Holyok           1:11.76   5 
 23 King, Alicia              SR Assumption             1:12.47   5 
 24 Gallagher, Kaitlyn        SO St. Joseph's           1:12.54   6 
 25 Nikish, Mary              FR Stevens Inst           1:14.39   5 
 26 Paulin, Caitlin           FR Assumption             1:14.45   6 
 27 Wehof, Jenny              SO Stevens Inst           1:14.69   7 
 28 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     JR City College           1:18.46   8 
 
Event 25  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Melissa         SO Amherst Coll           1:41.22   1 
  2 Frieze, Julia             SO Wesleyan               1:42.51   1 
  3 Brennan, Ceili            FR Wesleyan               1:42.77   1 
  4 Guillot, Rachel           SR RPI                    1:43.68   1 
  5 Bass, Ariana              SR Hartford               1:44.04   2 
  6 Norris, Bethany           SO St Rose                1:46.66   2 
  7 Bardon, Stephanie         SO RPI                    1:46.72   3 
  8 Paul, Hilary              SR Stevens Inst           1:46.88   3 
  9 Diemicke, Marjorie        FR Farmingdale            1:47.09   2 
 10 Beairsto, Shanna          JR Stevens Inst           1:48.22   1 
 11 Quinn, Maureen            FR St. Joseph's           1:49.18   3 
 12 vonNieda, Olivia          FR RPI                    1:49.40   2 
 13 Bonilla, Melissa          FR Farmingdale            1:50.03   2 
 14 Wong, Kira                FR RPI                    1:50.77   3 
 15 Cleary, Rebecca           JR RPI                    1:51.50   3 
 16 Khawaja, Mahrukh          JR Hartford               1:52.83   4 
 17 Adikes, Rebecca           JR Mount Holyok           1:56.28   4 
 18 Jorge, Liliana            FR Assumption             1:57.89   4 
 19 Waring, Lauren            FR WPI                    1:59.32   3 
 20 Ravello, Stephanie        FR City College           2:04.74   4 
 21 Matombo, Natasha          SO City College           2:21.81   4 
 22 Mero, Maria               FR City College           2:38.08   4 
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nkrumah, Alexandra        SR York College           2:23.81  
  2 Wasserman, Susan          JR Amherst Coll           2:25.65  
  3 Jackman, Ashley           SO St Rose                2:25.79  
  4 Simeone, Ali              FR Amherst Coll           2:27.08  
  5 Hensiek, Sarah            FR Wesleyan               2:27.39  
  6 Kessler, Molly            FR Assumption             2:27.76  
  7 Martinez, Kaycee          SR Hartford               2:30.05  
  8 Schalch, Eliza            SO Amherst Coll           2:31.91  
  9 Dekorne, Helen            SO Wesleyan               2:31.98  
 10 McKenna, Shannon          SO Amherst Coll           2:32.30  
 11 Reed, Elodie              FR Amherst Coll           2:33.20  
 12 Volpe, Danielle           SR WPI                    2:35.97  
 13 Valenzuela, Holly         SO Mount Holyok           2:37.68  
 14 Wilson, Melanie           SR Hartford               2:38.16  
 14 Daly, Sarah               FR Amherst Coll           2:38.16  
 16 Smile, Antonette          FR York College           2:38.56  
 17 Bonhomme, Beatrice        SO Medgar Evers           2:38.65  
 18 Larson-Koester, Miriam    SO Mount Holyok           2:48.78  
 19 Cordiero, Felicia         SO Mount Holyok           2:51.82  
 20 Kurner, Lisa              FR Queensboroug           2:52.21  
 21 Markowitz, Kathryn        SR RPI                    2:53.47  
 22 Knuff, Catherine          SR Amherst Coll           2:54.86  
 23 Techera, Andrea           FR Queensboroug           2:57.48  
 24 Piche, Jenelle            SO CCRI                   3:11.12  
 
Event 27  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheung, Hoiwan            SR Amherst Coll           3:08.12  
  2 Rossettini, Katie         SR St Rose                3:11.16  
  3 Lambert, Keri             FR Amherst Coll           3:11.49  
  4 Pagonis, Zoe              JR Amherst Coll           3:13.04  
  5 Kyle, Erin                SR RPI                    3:23.04  
  6 Campbell, Julie           SO RPI                    3:25.92  
  7 Rauen, Stacey             JR WPI                    3:26.63  
  8 Giampaglia, Grace         FR St Rose                3:30.18  
  9 Duffty, Catherine         FR WPI                    3:31.27  
 10 Richter, Michelle         JR Union Colleg           3:31.64  
 11 Adikes, Rebecca           JR Mount Holyok           3:32.32  
 12 Larson, Katherine         FR WPI                    3:34.55  
 13 Sherrod, Jessica          SO Union Colleg           3:36.76  
 14 Tobin, Kerry              SO St. Joseph's           3:49.26  
 15 Wirzbicki, Kathryn        SO Assumption             3:58.96  
 16 Schimmenti, Patty         JR St. Joseph's           3:59.90  
 
Event 28  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simeone, Ali              FR Amherst Coll           5:30.72  
  2 Almeida, Lauren           FR Amherst Coll           5:30.98  
  3 Daly, Sarah               FR Amherst Coll           5:31.51  
  4 Reed, Elodie              FR Amherst Coll           5:31.66  
  5 Levin, Jessica            JR Wesleyan               5:32.30  
  6 Koonz, Kayla              FR Hartford               5:33.13  
  7 DiBello, Kaitlyn          FR St Rose                5:33.54  
  8 Skudder, Rebecca          SR Union Colleg           5:34.92  
  9 Kyle, Erin                SR RPI                    5:35.67  
 10 Schalch, Eliza            SO Amherst Coll           5:38.51  
 11 McKenna, Shannon          SO Amherst Coll           5:40.23  
 12 Moulton, Kristen          FR Amherst Coll           5:42.39  
 13 Lombardi, Stefanie        SR Hartford               5:42.43  
 14 Steiner, Ramsey           SO Union Colleg           5:44.36  
 15 Princiotta, Ashley        FR Stevens Inst           5:46.49  
 16 Valenzuela, Holly         SO Mount Holyok           5:48.59  
 17 Lepre, Nicole             FR Wesleyan               5:51.27  
 18 Mingrone, Ariel           SO RPI                    5:55.32  
 19 Markowitz, Kathryn        SR RPI                    5:57.25  
 20 Knuff, Catherine          SR Amherst Coll           5:58.37  
 21 Sherrod, Jessica          SO Union Colleg           5:59.09  
 22 Richter, Michelle         JR Union Colleg           6:06.32  
 23 Curcio, Stephanie         FR Hartford               6:12.32  
 24 Bonhomme, Beatrice        SO Medgar Evers           6:14.04  
 25 Waka, Allison             SO St. Joseph's           6:19.46  
 26 Gordon, Melissa           JR St Rose                6:22.39  
 27 Tobin, Kerry              SO St. Joseph's           6:25.03  
 28 Schimmenti, Patty         JR St. Joseph's           6:49.82  
 29 Piche, Jenelle            SO CCRI                   7:00.09  
 -- Sweeney, Erynn            SO Assumption                 DNF  
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hewey, Vicky              FR WPI                   10:40.07  
  2 Dalia, Elizabeth          FR St Rose               10:52.98  
  3 Zaccagnino, Laura         SO Amherst Coll          10:59.81  
  4 Hegarty, Beth             SR WPI                   11:18.34  
  5 Skudder, Rebecca          SR Union Colleg          11:20.57  
  6 Steiner, Ramsey           SO Union Colleg          11:24.65  
  7 Hubert, Ariel             SR RPI                   11:26.36  
  8 Jacob, Amanda             SR Wesleyan              11:39.26  
  9 Bonk, Lindsey             SO St Rose               11:52.05  
 10 MacLauchlan, Liz          FR Mount Holyok          11:53.08  
 11 Angus, Emma               JR Mount Holyok          12:37.12  
 12 Odeh, Jamila              FR Amherst Coll          13:00.29  
 
Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Melissa        JR Amherst Coll          19:20.37  
  2 Cohen, Emma               FR St Rose               19:25.05  
  3 Bredice, Melissa          SR St Rose               19:41.90  
  4 Alizzi, Rebecca           FR Amherst Coll          20:00.67  
  5 Lucie, Meaghan            JR St Rose               20:13.48  
  6 Hopper, Abby              FR Amherst Coll          20:42.31  
  7 Brabston, Jamie           JR Stevens Inst          20:55.38  
  8 Hager, Anna               SO Amherst Coll          20:55.80  
  9 Fillingham, Hannah        FR Mount Holyok          21:44.86  
 10 Nolan, Nicole             JR RPI                   21:53.14  
 11 Griffin, Catherine        FR Assumption            22:37.43  
 12 Fromm, Mary               JR St. Joseph's          23:06.92  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hartford  'A'                                       4:07.66   1 
  2 York College  'A'                                   4:16.88   2 
  3 Wesleyan  'B'                                      x4:18.02   3 
  4 Stevens Institute  'A'                              4:18.88   1 
  5 Farmingdale State  'A'                              4:19.95   2 
  6 College of Saint Rose  'A'                          4:22.89   2 
  7 Wpi  'A'                                            4:26.49   2 
  8 Rpi  'A'                                            4:26.97   2 
  9 Amherst College  'A'                                4:27.90   1 
 10 Union College  'A'                                  4:38.24   3 
 11 Rpi  'B'                                           x4:39.24   2 
 12 St. Joseph's College (Li)  'A'                      4:45.22   3 
 13 Queensborough Community Colleg  'A'                 5:00.14   3 
 -- Wesleyan  'A'                                            FS   1 
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Nicolle            SO Hartford                 5.08m   16-08.00 
  2 Lamore, Kristalena        SO Hartford                 5.06m   16-07.25 
  3 Chukwuezi, Faustine       FR Farmingdale              5.04m   16-06.50 
  4 Cote, Angela Mary         SO Smith Colleg             4.66m   15-03.50 
  5 Geitz, Jaclynn            FR St Rose                  4.66m   15-03.50 
  6 Danner, Morgan            SO RPI                      4.59m   15-00.75 
  7 Labaccaro, Paula          FR RPI                      4.50m   14-09.25 
  8 Wallace, Miranda          SO Hartford                 4.49m   14-08.75 
  9 Bonham, Natalie           FR Hartford                 4.41m   14-05.75 
 10 Rappleyea, Lindsey        FR RPI                      4.38m   14-04.50 
 11 Richard, Noelle           FR WPI                      4.34m   14-03.00 
 12 Kulowski, Kathryn         JR Wesleyan                 4.31m   14-01.75 
 13 Edebeli, Jacinta          -- Mount Holyok             4.17m   13-08.25 
 13 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     JR City College             4.17m   13-08.25 
 15 Hilton, Sarah             SO St Rose                  4.02m   13-02.25 
 16 Brezicha, Jessica         SR Mount Holyok             4.01m   13-02.00 
 17 Edge, Desiree             SO RPI                      3.95m   12-11.50 
 18 Sarachick, Chelsey        FR CCRI                     3.90m   12-09.50 
 19 Procknik, Jackie          FR Assumption               3.84m   12-07.25 
 20 Cicchetti, Jen            FR WPI                      3.74m   12-03.25 
 21 Zarek, Nicole             SR Farmingdale              3.63m   11-11.00 
 22 Steciuk, Melissa          JR RPI                      3.56m   11-08.25 
 23 Pedicini, Sarah           JR Smith Colleg             3.26m   10-08.50 
 -- Robinson, Breanna         SO Hartford                    ND            
 -- Singer, Jessica           SO Union Colleg                ND            
 -- Riley, Heather            SO St Rose                     ND            
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Brittney          FR Hartford                14.40m   47-03.00 
  2 Baker, Krista             SR WPI                     14.37m   47-01.75 
  3 Python, Grace             SO Stevens Inst            13.36m   43-10.00 
  4 Pierre, Gina              SR Farmingdale             13.01m   42-08.25 
  5 Adebayo, Funmi            JR WPI                     12.51m   41-00.50 
  6 Moreira, Elizabeth        FR St. Joseph's            12.02m   39-05.25 
  7 Kornberg, Diana           JR Hartford                11.94m   39-02.25 
  8 Milligan, Katherine       SO WPI                     11.88m   38-11.75 
  9 Roehl, Jordan             SO Amherst Coll            11.81m   38-09.00 
 10 Larson-Koester, Miriam    SO Mount Holyok            11.33m   37-02.25 
 10 Romano, Sarah             SO Smith Colleg            11.33m   37-02.25 
 12 Perry, Rebecca            SO Hartford                11.31m   37-01.25 
 13 Camilleri, Kaitlin        SO Union Colleg            11.29m   37-00.50 
 14 Etienne, Shakwana         JR Smith Colleg            11.24m   36-10.50 
 15 Western, Ruby             SO Smith Colleg            11.07m   36-04.00 
 16 Covill, Jenna             JR RPI                     10.77m   35-04.00 
 17 Noons, Ashley             FR CCRI                    10.72m   35-02.00 
 18 Delbene, Briana           FR St Rose                 10.65m   34-11.25 
 19 Swan, Ashley              FR Wesleyan                10.29m   33-09.25 
 20 Nyitray, Catie            FR Hartford                10.24m   33-07.25 
 21 Brown, Breanna            SO RPI                      9.93m   32-07.00 
 22 Ezeonyebuchi, Ijeoma      FR WPI                      9.47m   31-01.00 
 23 Jenkins, Amanda           SR WPI                      9.21m   30-02.75 
 24 Harris, Lane              FR Wesleyan                 9.12m   29-11.25 
 25 Parris, Bryttnee          FR St Rose                  9.04m   29-08.00 
 26 Bailey, Nicole            SR City College             8.32m   27-03.75 
 27 Shin, Kora                SR Wesleyan                 8.20m   26-11.00 
 28 Blackett, Kamilah         FR St. Joseph's             7.33m   24-00.75 
 29 Bucko, Andrea             SO Stevens Inst             6.82m   22-04.50 
 30 Schroeder, Allison        FR Smith Colleg             6.13m   20-01.50 
 31 Edebeli, Jacinta          -- Mount Holyok             5.34m   17-06.25 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chukwuezi, Faustine       FR Farmingdale             11.08m   36-04.25 
  2 Lamore, Kristalena        SO Hartford                 9.79m   32-01.50 
  3 Kulowski, Kathryn         JR Wesleyan                 9.73m   31-11.25 
  4 Mandat, Victoria          FR Farmingdale              9.52m   31-03.00 
  5 Green, Cathleen           FR St Rose                  9.32m   30-07.00 
  6 Danner, Morgan            SO RPI                      9.21m   30-02.75 
  7 Wallace, Miranda          SO Hartford                 9.10m   29-10.25 
  8 Baumeister, Christine     FR St Rose                  8.73m   28-07.75 
  9 Edge, Desiree             SO RPI                      8.71m   28-07.00 
 10 Cicchetti, Jen            FR WPI                      8.50m   27-10.75 
 -- Singer, Jessica           SO Union Colleg              FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Adrianna           FR WPI                      1.51m    4-11.50 
  1 Adams, Nicolle            SO Hartford                 1.51m    4-11.50 
  3 Dubas, Lindsey            SO RPI                      1.51m    4-11.50 
  4 Kulowski, Kathryn         JR Wesleyan                 1.46m    4-09.50 
  5 Rappleyea, Lindsey        FR RPI                      1.46m    4-09.50 
  6 Bonham, Natalie           FR Hartford                 1.41m    4-07.50 
  6 Lancto, Katelyn           FR Union Colleg             1.41m    4-07.50 
  6 Mueller, Jess             FR Amherst Coll             1.41m    4-07.50 
  6 Rybak, Jennifer           SR Amherst Coll             1.41m    4-07.50 
  6 Perreira, Jill            SO WPI                      1.41m    4-07.50 
  6 Paulin, Caitlin           FR Assumption               1.41m    4-07.50 
  6 McDermott, Josie          SR Union Colleg             1.41m    4-07.50 
  6 DeSimone, Elise           SO RPI                      1.41m    4-07.50 
 14 Steciuk, Melissa          JR RPI                      1.36m    4-05.50 
 15 Mohamad, Averie           JR York College             1.31m    4-03.50 
 16 Kingsberg, Emma           SO Wesleyan                 1.26m    4-01.50 
 -- Liu, Jean                 FR Mount Holyok                NH            
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noons, Ashley             FR CCRI                    11.52m   37-09.50 
  2 Kornberg, Diana           JR Hartford                11.48m   37-08.00 
  3 Baker, Krista             SR WPI                     11.33m   37-02.25 
  4 Western, Ruby             SO Smith Colleg            11.14m   36-06.75 
  5 Ahlborn, Connor           JR RPI                     11.13m   36-06.25 
  6 Larson-Koester, Miriam    SO Mount Holyok            10.90m   35-09.25 
  7 Roehl, Jordan             SO Amherst Coll            10.60m   34-09.50 
  8 Covill, Jenna             JR RPI                     10.43m   34-02.75 
  9 Lawson, Brittney          FR Hartford                10.28m   33-08.75 
 10 Nyitray, Catie            FR Hartford                10.14m   33-03.25 
 11 Romano, Sarah             SO Smith Colleg             9.67m   31-08.75 
 12 Adebayo, Funmi            JR WPI                      9.61m   31-06.50 
 13 DiCecca, Shauna           SR Assumption               9.44m   30-11.75 
 14 Ward, Connie              FR Mount Holyok             9.43m   30-11.25 
 15 Etienne, Shakwana         JR Smith Colleg             9.37m   30-09.00 
 16 Forrest, Alicia           SO Mount Holyok             9.29m   30-05.75 
 17 Parris, Bryttnee          FR St Rose                  9.23m   30-03.50 
 18 Carr, Emily               SO Assumption               9.10m   29-10.25 
 19 Delbene, Briana           FR St Rose                  9.08m   29-09.50 
 20 Python, Grace             SO Stevens Inst             9.06m   29-08.75 
 21 Moreira, Elizabeth        FR St. Joseph's             9.05m   29-08.25 
 22 Swan, Ashley              FR Wesleyan                 8.74m   28-08.25 
 22 Pierre, Gina              SR Farmingdale              8.74m   28-08.25 
 22 Bailey, Nicole            SR City College             8.74m   28-08.25 
 25 Camilleri, Kaitlin        SO Union Colleg             8.63m   28-03.75 
 25 Brown, Breanna            SO RPI                      8.63m   28-03.75 
 27 Harris, Lane              FR Wesleyan                 8.48m   27-10.00 
 28 Jerome, Dominique         FR Medgar Evers             8.17m   26-09.75 
 29 Steciuk, Melissa          JR RPI                      7.97m   26-01.75 
 30 Blackett, Kamilah         FR St. Joseph's             7.92m   26-00.00 
 31 Mohamad, Averie           JR York College             7.82m   25-08.00 
 32 Schroeder, Allison        FR Smith Colleg             7.78m   25-06.25 
 33 Murphy, Jenna             SO Assumption               7.71m   25-03.50 
 34 Milligan, Katherine       SO WPI                      7.57m   24-10.00 
 35 Ezeonyebuchi, Ijeoma      FR WPI                      7.37m   24-02.25 
 36 Doyer, Alexa              FR Hartford                 7.35m   24-01.50 
 37 Jenkins, Amanda           SR WPI                      6.90m   22-07.75 
 38 Dubas, Lindsey            SO RPI                      6.82m   22-04.50 
 39 Matombo, Natasha          SO City College             6.71m   22-00.25 
 40 Losier, Maria             FR York College             6.62m   21-08.75 
 41 Rappleyea, Lindsey        FR RPI                      6.35m   20-10.00 
 42 London, Jillian           FR Mount Holyok             5.75m   18-10.50 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pearce, Emily             SO WPI                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Folkins, Amelia           SR RPI                      2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Hauswirth, Caitlyn        SO Hartford                 2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Riley, Heather            SO St Rose                  2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Foti, Jacqui              FR WPI                      2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Egger, Jean               SO Smith Colleg             2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 Singer, Jessica           SO Union Colleg             2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 Horan, Judy               SO Union Colleg             2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Ballon, Maddie            FR Mount Holyok             2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Harris, Lauren            FR WPI                         NH            
 -- Baum, Julia               SO WPI                         NH            
 -- Jackman, Ashley           SO St Rose                     NH            
 -- Eastman, Rachel           SR Union Colleg                NH            
 -- Shepherd, Olivia          SO WPI                         NH            
 -- Hartzell, Emily           FR WPI                         NH            
 
Event 40  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amherst College  'A'                               12:59.68  
  2 College of Saint Rose  'A'                         13:31.45  
  3 Hartford  'A'                                      13:51.69  
  4 Hartford  'B'                                     x14:45.18