NEICAAA Pages


Indoor Qualifying Standards
Indoor Championship Results

Indoor Championship Women Feb 25-26, 2011 at Boston University

Indoor Qualifying Standards

Indoor Track and Field Results

Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Connecticut 186 2) Northeastern 58
3) So. Conn. St. 52 4) Vermont 44.50
5) Rhode Island 44 5) UMass Amherst 44
7) New Hampshire 41 7) MIT 41
9) Boston U. 32 10) Sacred Heart 26
10) UMass Lowell 26 12) New Haven 20
13) Keene State 19 14) American Int'l 16
14) Holy Cross 16 16) Wellesley 14
17) Bowdoin 9 17) Providence 9
17) Southern Maine 9 20) Tufts 8.50
21) Quinnipiac 8 21) Amherst 8
23) Middlebury 7 24) Central Connecticut 6
25) Bentley 5 25) Williams 5
27) Wheaton (Mass.) 4 27) Colby 4
27) Worcester State 4 27) Westfield State 4
31) Bates 3 31) Hartford 3
33) Stonehill 2 33) Bridgewater St. 2


Event 2 Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
New England: # 3843 1990 Angela Corson, U. of Connecticut
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dugan, Kaitlyn New Hampshire 3340
2 Briner, Hazel MIT 3275
3 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 3143
4 Howes, Ariel Southern Maine 3049
5 Hawley, Erica Vermont 3020
6 Argentieri, Erin Vermont 2977
7 Robitaille, Carrie Bridgewater St. 2939
8 Plesh, Sarah Umass Amherst 2900
9 Murphy, Sara Umass Amherst 2719
10 Crooke, Allyson Northeastern 2585

Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hawley, Erica Vermont 9.28 1 852
2 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 9.31 2 846
3 Briner, Hazel MIT 9.45 3 818
4 Dugan, Kaitlyn New Hampshire 9.53 1 802
5 Crooke, Allyson Northeastern 9.69 3 771
6 Hieber, Jana Tufts 9.73 2 763
7 Robitaille, Carrie Bridgewater St. 9.85 1 740
8 Plesh, Sarah Umass Amherst 9.86 1 738
9 Howes, Ariel Southern Maine 9.93 2 725
10 Argentieri, Erin Vermont 9.94 3 723
11 Murphy, Sara Umass Amherst 10.26 2 664
12 Buckley, Ashley Holy Cross 10.53 3 616

Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hawley, Erica Vermont 1.63m 5-04.25 771
2 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 1.60m 5-03.00 736
2 Plesh, Sarah Umass Amherst 1.60m 5-03.00 736
2 Dugan, Kaitlyn New Hampshire 1.60m 5-03.00 736
5 Buckley, Ashley Holy Cross 1.54m 5-00.50 666
6 Hieber, Jana Tufts 1.51m 4-11.50 632
7 Robitaille, Carrie Bridgewater St. 1.48m 4-10.25 599
7 Argentieri, Erin Vermont 1.48m 4-10.25 599
9 Crooke, Allyson Northeastern 1.45m 4-09.00 566
9 Howes, Ariel Southern Maine 1.45m 4-09.00 566
9 Briner, Hazel MIT 1.45m 4-09.00 566
12 Murphy, Sara Umass Amherst 1.42m 4-07.75 534

Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Argentieri, Erin Vermont 10.57m 34-08.25 567
2 Briner, Hazel MIT 10.11m 33-02.00 537
3 Howes, Ariel Southern Maine 9.56m 31-04.50 501
4 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 9.04m 29-08.00 467
5 Hawley, Erica Vermont 8.75m 28-08.50 448
6 Crooke, Allyson Northeastern 8.19m 26-10.50 412
7 Dugan, Kaitlyn New Hampshire 8.13m 26-08.25 408
8 Murphy, Sara Umass Amherst 7.68m 25-02.50 379
9 Buckley, Ashley Holy Cross 7.49m 24-07.00 366
10 Plesh, Sarah Umass Amherst 7.33m 24-00.75 356
11 Robitaille, Carrie Bridgewater St. 7.27m 23-10.25 352
12 Hieber, Jana Tufts 7.25m 23-09.50 351

Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dugan, Kaitlyn New Hampshire 5.18m 17-00.00 609
2 Robitaille, Carrie Bridgewater St. 5.10m 16-08.75 587
3 Crooke, Allyson Northeastern 4.94m 16-02.50 543
4 Briner, Hazel MIT 4.93m 16-02.25 540
5 Plesh, Sarah Umass Amherst 4.92m 16-01.75 538
6 Argentieri, Erin Vermont 4.82m 15-09.75 511
7 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 4.81m 15-09.50 508
8 Hawley, Erica Vermont 4.66m 15-03.50 469
9 Howes, Ariel Southern Maine 4.64m 15-02.75 464
10 Murphy, Sara Umass Amherst 4.63m 15-02.25 461
11 Hieber, Jana Tufts 4.39m 14-05.00 401
-- Buckley, Ashley Holy Cross FOUL

Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Briner, Hazel MIT 2:20.70 814
2 Howes, Ariel Southern Maine 2:22.28 793
3 Dugan, Kaitlyn New Hampshire 2:22.87 785
4 Murphy, Sara Umass Amherst 2:30.93 681
5 Robitaille, Carrie Bridgewater St. 2:32.60 661
6 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell 2:38.88 586
7 Argentieri, Erin Vermont 2:39.61 577
8 Plesh, Sarah Umass Amherst 2:43.60 532
9 Hawley, Erica Vermont 2:48.47 480
10 Crooke, Allyson Northeastern 3:08.20 293

Event 4 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
New England: # 16.28m 2/26/2011 Victoria Flowers - 53'5", Connecticut
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Flowers, Victoria Connecticut 16.28m# 53-05.00
2 Aponte, Lindsay Sacred Heart 13.68m 44-10.75
3 Cress, Carol Sacred Heart 13.67m 44-10.25
4 Charles, Althea Northeastern 13.08m 42-11.00
5 Curry, Chelsea Boston U. 13.05m 42-09.75
6 Greene, Candace Umass Lowell 12.98m 42-07.00
7 Allen, Kelly Tufts 12.77m 41-10.75
8 Bourque, Crystal Rhode Island 12.49m 40-11.75
9 Smith, Kolbi Sacred Heart 12.31m 40-04.75
10 DeVincent, Kaylee Umass Amherst 12.27m 40-03.25
11 Henry, Joselyn Sacred Heart 12.21m 40-00.75
12 Mbianda, Nalis Umass Amherst 12.19m 40-00.00
13 Oyekunle, Ronke Tufts 12.15m 39-10.50
14 Godek, Sara Ellen Bates 12.14m 39-10.00
15 Masse, Jessica Umass Dartmouth 11.93m 39-01.75
16 Culkeen, Alexandria Holy Cross 11.80m 38-08.75
17 Ciriello, Robyn Umass Lowell 11.72m 38-05.50
18 Foster, Sanya American Int'l 11.66m 38-03.25
19 Werneth, Hannah Worcester State 11.51m 37-09.25
20 Bourque, Rachelle Umass Amherst 11.27m 36-11.75
21 Manick, Shraya New Haven 11.26m 36-11.50

Event 6 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
New England: # 20.95m 2/25/2011 Victoria Flowers - 68'9", Connecticut
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Flowers, Victoria Connecticut 20.95m# 68-09.00
2 Charles, Althea Northeastern 17.93m 58-10.00
3 Balogun, Bidemi American Int'l 17.79m 58-04.50
4 Westover, Julia Northeastern 17.15m 56-03.25
5 Bourque, Crystal Rhode Island 17.11m 56-01.75
6 Smith, Athalia Sacred Heart 16.93m 55-06.50
7 Smith, Kolbi Sacred Heart 16.48m 54-01.00
8 Godek, Sara Ellen Bates 16.24m 53-03.50
9 Manick, Shraya New Haven 16.16m 53-00.25
10 Gricus, Amanda Westfield State 16.12m 52-10.75
11 Baker, Krista WPI 15.60m 51-02.25
12 Sawtelle, Tayla Rhode Island 15.50m 50-10.25
13 Read, Rosemary New Hampshire 15.28m 50-01.75
14 Allen, Kelly Tufts 15.21m 49-11.00
15 Rybicki, Genevieve Rhode Island 15.14m 49-08.25
16 Culkeen, Alexandria Holy Cross 14.97m 49-01.50
17 Smith, Chantaul Sacred Heart 14.80m 48-06.75
18 Patterson, Hannah Southern Maine 14.40m 47-03.00
18 Mintzer, Charlotte Vermont 14.40m 47-03.00
20 Taback, Rachel Northeastern 13.74m 45-01.00
21 Waheed, Tope Wheaton (Mass.) 13.23m 43-05.00
-- Pothier, Melody New Hampshire FOUL

Event 8 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
New England: # 6.15m 2003 Viktoriya Rybalko - 20'2.25", University of
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Kristen Connecticut 5.95m 19-06.25
2 Holder, Whitney Connecticut 5.94m 19-06.00
3 Matakevich, Ashley Sacred Heart 5.59m 18-04.25
4 Ponomarenko, Olga Connecticut 5.51m 18-01.00
5 Walker, Courtni So. Conn. St. 5.45m 17-10.75
6 Kralian, Mara Worcester State 5.44m 17-10.25
7 McGrath, Meghan New Hampshire 5.35m 17-06.75
8 Frazier, Melanie New Hampshire 5.34m 17-06.25
9 Stevens, Olivia Northeastern 5.28m 17-04.00
10 Fraser, Ananda Rhode Island 5.22m 17-01.50
11 Henry, Joselyn Sacred Heart 5.17m 16-11.50
12 Bates, Naomi Amherst 5.11m 16-09.25
13 Brew, Jacqueline MIT 5.10m 16-08.75
14 Kabongo, Kanku Tufts 5.07m 16-07.75
15 Adams, Nicolle Hartford 5.02m 16-05.75
16 Bonsaint, Caroline New Hampshire 4.99m 16-04.50
17 Johnson, Amanda Westfield State 4.95m 16-03.00
18 Astolfi, Allison Middlebury 4.91m 16-01.50
19 Claflin, Amanda Wheaton (Mass.) 4.86m 15-11.50
20 Scicolone, Nicole Sacred Heart 4.83m 15-10.25
21 Chu Foo, Alesha New Haven 4.82m 15-09.75

Event 9 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
New England: # 13.30m 2008 Tahari James - 43'7.75", Boston U.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Quarles, Camille New Hampshire 12.21m 40-00.75
2 Aguguo, Stephanie Umass Amherst 12.01m 39-05.00
3 Power, Brittany Connecticut 11.87m 38-11.50
4 Fraser, Ananda Rhode Island 11.78m 38-07.75
5 Jones, Nakeisha Tufts 11.67m 38-03.50
6 Lundin, Ase Vermont 11.56m 37-11.25
7 Ezeama, Kim Rhode Island 11.53m 37-10.00
8 Pingue, Georgia Northeastern 11.45m 37-06.75
9 Dell'Aira, Ashley Wheaton (Mass.) 11.34m 37-02.50 second best: 11.26
10 McLaren, Natasha Connecticut J11.34m 37-02.50 took only one jump
11 Stevens, Olivia Northeastern 11.31m 37-01.25
12 Kabongo, Kanku Tufts 11.28m 37-00.25
13 Lavigne, Christina Providence 11.15m 36-07.00
14 Matakevich, Ashley Sacred Heart 11.11m 36-05.50
15 Goodheart, Danica New Hampshire 11.05m 36-03.00
16 Kappleman, Lauren Umass Amherst 10.96m 35-11.50
17 Mangum, Kimberly RIC 10.86m 35-07.75
18 Meinelt, Sarah Holy Cross 10.83m 35-06.50
19 Flint, Elizabeth Coast Guard 10.71m 35-01.75
20 Jones, Diamond Umass Lowell 10.32m 33-10.25
21 Mueller, Jess Amherst 9.92m 32-06.50

Event 11 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
New England: # 1.84m 1981 Julie White - 6' 0.5", Boston University
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Barwise, Allison Boston U. 1.80m 5-10.75
2 Bikanova, Ilva Connecticut 1.75m 5-08.75
3 Cribb, Jasmine Connecticut 1.70m 5-07.00
4 Ponomarenko, Olga Connecticut 1.65m 5-05.00
4 St. Clair, Brittany Vermont 1.65m 5-05.00
4 Sheppard, Danielle Colby 1.65m 5-05.00
7 Brown, Brittany So. Conn. St. J1.65m 5-05.00
8 Banker, Rebecca Umass Amherst J1.65m 5-05.00
9 McLaren, Natasha Connecticut J1.65m 5-05.00
10 Meehan, Shannon Rhode Island J1.65m 5-05.00
11 Hawley, Erica Vermont 1.60m 5-03.00
12 Raimondi, Lauren Umass Lowell J1.60m 5-03.00
12 Lundin, Ase Vermont J1.60m 5-03.00
12 Clarkson, Janelle Umass Lowell J1.60m 5-03.00
12 Ross, Angelique American Int'l J1.60m 5-03.00
12 Hall, Hillary Southern Maine J1.60m 5-03.00
17 Lane, Emily Fitchburg St. J1.60m 5-03.00
17 Kilis, Bonnie Sacred Heart J1.60m 5-03.00
-- Cance, Ida Northeastern NH
-- Hutchinson, Calista New Haven NH
-- Rittmanic, Maya Smith College NH
-- Dyson, Olivia Stonehill NH
-- Haggerty, Janel Keene State NH

Event 14 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
New England: # 4.06m 2/25/2011 Karin Fisher - 13'3.75", MIT
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fisher, Karin MIT 4.06m# 13-03.75
2 Decarteret, Jillena Northeastern 3.82m 12-06.25
3 Johnson, Kimberly So. Conn. St. J3.82m 12-06.25
4 Kuntz, Lauren MIT 3.52m 11-06.50
5 Dumas, Bethany Southern Maine J3.52m 11-06.50
6 Theiss, Heather Tufts J3.52m 11-06.50
6 Krug, Mary Vermont J3.52m 11-06.50
8 Banning, Jessica Connecticut 3.37m 11-00.75
9 Silvar, Christine Umass Amherst J3.37m 11-00.75
10 Niemczyk, Brittany So. Conn. St. J3.37m 11-00.75
11 Denehy, Jenelle Umass Amherst 3.22m 10-06.75
12 Harrington, Lexi-Taylor Rhode Island J3.22m 10-06.75
13 Bennett, Lauren Northeastern J3.22m 10-06.75
13 Battis, Brittany Sacred Heart J3.22m 10-06.75
15 Walker, Ashley Vermont J3.22m 10-06.75
16 Pfau, Lindsey Umass Amherst 3.07m 10-00.75
17 Furlong, Ashley Northeastern J3.07m 10-00.75
-- Gray, Alicia So. Conn. St. NH
-- Duggan, Rhian Springfield NH

Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
New England: # 7.69 2010 Phylicia George, Connecticut
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brady, Nikko Boston U. 8.67Q 4
2 Que, Lara-Jane Rhode Island 8.73Q 1
3 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena Northeastern 8.78Q 3
4 Smith, Madalayne Connecticut 8.80Q 2
5 Zielinski, Ashley Umass Lowell 8.86q 4
6 Jones, Portia MIT 8.95q 1
7 Briscoe, Shavon Connecticut 8.97q 2
8 Fourie, Mari Vermont 8.99q 1
9 Scott, Chantal Connecticut 9.00q 3
10 Sheehan, Kalyn Rhode Island 9.06q 3
11 Jusme, Didi Wheaton (Mass.) 9.07q 4
12 Patterson, Jasmine American Int'l 9.25q 3
13 Hawley, Erica Vermont 9.31q 4
14 Kaufman, Michele Bowdoin 9.34q 1
15 Bernazzani, Katie Stonehill 9.35q 3
16 Brown, Brittany So. Conn. St. 9.39q 2 9.384
17 Mirochnick, Julia Boston U. 9.39 2 9.389
18 Edge, Dara Central Connecti 9.43 1
19 Monty, Elisabeth Umass Lowell 9.44 2
20 Bonsaint, Caroline New Hampshire 9.46 4
21 Bates, Naomi Amherst 9.60 2
22 Ameye, Justine Sacred Heart 9.66 3
23 Carey, Kylene Holy Cross 9.68 2
24 Polakowski, Katie Stonehill 9.71 4
25 Madigan, Kate Northeastern 9.78 1
26 Deininger, Christy Worcester State 9.87 4
27 Holden, Amanda Worcester State 9.88 1
28 Fucillo, Jenny Bates 10.05 3
-- Linnehan, Erin Holy Cross FS 3

Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
New England: # 7.69 2010 Phylicia George, Connecticut
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Brady, Nikko Boston U. 8.48Q 2
2 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena Northeastern 8.70Q 1 8.692
3 Que, Lara-Jane Rhode Island 8.70Q 1 8.695
4 Fourie, Mari Vermont 8.83Q 2
5 Zielinski, Ashley Umass Lowell 8.84Q 2
6 Jones, Portia MIT 8.85Q 1
7 Brown, Brittany So. Conn. St. 8.99Q 2
8 Sheehan, Kalyn Rhode Island 9.00Q 1
9 Kaufman, Michele Bowdoin 9.01q 1
10 Scott, Chantal Connecticut 9.02 2
11 Jusme, Didi Wheaton (Mass.) 9.13 1
12 Briscoe, Shavon Connecticut 9.16 1
13 Bernazzani, Katie Stonehill 9.37 1
14 Hawley, Erica Vermont 9.54 2
15 Patterson, Jasmine American Int'l 9.63 2
-- Smith, Madalayne Connecticut DNF 2

Event 16 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
New England: # 7.69 2010 Phylicia George, Connecticut
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Brady, Nikko Boston U. 8.49
2 Que, Lara-Jane Rhode Island 8.58
3 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena Northeastern 8.61
4 Fourie, Mari Vermont 8.76
5 Brown, Brittany So. Conn. St. 8.93
6 Sheehan, Kalyn Rhode Island 8.98
7 Jones, Portia MIT 8.99
8 Kaufman, Michele Bowdoin 9.07
9 Zielinski, Ashley Umass Lowell 9.12

Event 18 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
New England: # 6.91 2007 Jessica Foreman, Connecticut
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brown, Kristen Connecticut 7.72Q 4
2 Bell, Ashley So. Conn. St. 7.83Q 2
3 Castella, Sahnique So. Conn. St. 7.89Q 1
4 Walker, Courtni So. Conn. St. 7.93Q 3
5 Donaldson, Kewanna Connecticut 7.90q 4
6 Sanjurjo, Amy Central Connecti 7.91q 1
7 Capozzi, Alexis Rhode Island 7.93q 2
8 Kralian, Mara Worcester State 7.95q 4
9 Bien-Aime, Charmine Wheaton (Mass.) 7.96q 1
10 Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth New Hampshire 7.98q 2
11 Gervais, Targie Westfield State 8.01q 3
12 Denny, Seanne Sacred Heart 8.02q 2
13 Brehm, Allison New Hampshire 8.03q 3 8.021
14 Fourie, Mari Vermont 8.03q 1 8.022
15 Okpoebo, Stephanie Holy Cross 8.06q 3 8.054
16 Straub, Margaret Holy Cross 8.06q 1 8.058
17 Hicks, Annabelle Colby 8.09 3
18 Baldwin, Kayla Umass Amherst 8.20 4
19 Riedel, Emma Umass Amherst 8.27 3
20 Trotman, Sarah Northeastern 8.27 1
21 Rafferty, Sarah Worcester State 8.30 4
22 Wise, Brianna Worcester State 8.30 2
23 Madigan, Kelly Northeastern 8.35 2
-- Pitts, Ashlee Northeastern FS 4

Event 18 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
New England: # 6.91 2007 Jessica Foreman, Connecticut
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Brown, Kristen Connecticut 7.77Q 2 7.762
2 Bell, Ashley So. Conn. St. 7.77Q 1 7.768
3 Walker, Courtni So. Conn. St. 7.86Q 2
4 Sanjurjo, Amy Central Connecti 7.88Q 1
5 Donaldson, Kewanna Connecticut 7.90Q 2
6 Capozzi, Alexis Rhode Island 7.92Q 1
7 Gervais, Targie Westfield State 7.93Q 1
8 Kralian, Mara Worcester State 7.99Q 2
9 Fourie, Mari Vermont 7.94q 1
10 Castella, Sahnique So. Conn. St. 7.98 1
11 Bien-Aime, Charmine Wheaton (Mass.) 8.00 2
12 Brehm, Allison New Hampshire 8.03 2
13 Okpoebo, Stephanie Holy Cross 8.06 1 8.051
14 Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth New Hampshire 8.06 1 8.053
15 Straub, Margaret Holy Cross 8.06 2
16 Denny, Seanne Sacred Heart 8.09 2

Event 18 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
New England: # 6.91 2007 Jessica Foreman, Connecticut
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Kristen Connecticut 7.71
2 Bell, Ashley So. Conn. St. 7.78
3 Walker, Courtni So. Conn. St. 7.81
4 Donaldson, Kewanna Connecticut 7.84
5 Gervais, Targie Westfield State 7.88
6 Sanjurjo, Amy Central Connecti 7.89 7.881
7 Fourie, Mari Vermont 7.89 7.886
8 Kralian, Mara Worcester State 7.94
9 Capozzi, Alexis Rhode Island 7.97

Event 20 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
New England: # 23.55 2010 Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gagne, Shannon New Haven 23.60Q 8
2 Walton, Shelby Boston U. 24.02Q 7
3 Udaya, Ada New Haven 24.93Q 6
4 Emerson, Celina Connecticut 24.94Q 1
5 Jones, Portia MIT 24.96Q 2
6 Bell, Ashley So. Conn. St. 25.00Q 5
7 Christian, Jennifer Rhode Island 25.18Q 4
8 Okpoebo, Stephanie Holy Cross 25.96Q 3
9 Sheehan, Kalyn Rhode Island 25.14q 1
10 Walker, Courtni So. Conn. St. 25.20q 6
11 Capozzi, Alexis Rhode Island 25.27q 4 not-final qualifier
12 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena Northeastern 25.28q 2 not-final qualifier
13 Wheaton, Alexandra American Int'l 25.33 5
14 Trotman, Sarah Northeastern 25.68 8
15 Pitts, Ashlee Northeastern 25.77 1
16 Brehm, Allison New Hampshire 25.78 2
17 Donaldson, Kewanna Connecticut 25.87 7
18 Castella, Sahnique So. Conn. St. 25.88 7
19 Denny, Seanne Sacred Heart 25.99 8
20 Gervais, Targie Westfield State 26.03 1
21 Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth New Hampshire 26.06 5
22 Richard, Noelle WPI 26.07 4
23 Wise, Brianna Worcester State 26.14 7
24 Sanjurjo, Amy Central Connecti 26.21 6
25 Straub, Margaret Holy Cross 26.21 3
26 Riedel, Emma Umass Amherst 26.38 3
27 Baldwin, Kayla Umass Amherst 26.42 4
28 Rauseo, Toni Providence 26.93 6

Event 20 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
New England: # 23.55 2010 Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Gagne, Shannon New Haven 23.86 3
2 Walton, Shelby Boston U. 23.91 3
3 Jones, Portia MIT 24.40 2
4 Udaya, Ada New Haven 24.69 3
5 Emerson, Celina Connecticut 24.79 3
6 Sheehan, Kalyn Rhode Island 24.85 1
7 Bell, Ashley So. Conn. St. 24.98 2
8 Walker, Courtni So. Conn. St. 25.15 1
9 Christian, Jennifer Rhode Island 25.31 2
10 Okpoebo, Stephanie Holy Cross 25.96 1

Event 22 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
New England: # 53.81 1988 Mirian Knijin, Boston University
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Emerson, Celina Connecticut 56.30Q 6
2 Daley, Tiffany Connecticut 56.31Q 3
3 Cunningham, Shannon Umass Lowell 56.78Q 5
4 Singleton, Najla Rhode Island 56.99Q 4
5 Delgado, Amy Umass Lowell 57.86Q 2
6 Appiagyei, Priscilla Hartford 58.34Q 1
7 Millett, Elsa Bowdoin 56.36q 3
8 Lindauer, Dana Bates 57.01q 4
9 Giaquinto, Nicole Umass Lowell 57.53q 5
10 Cunha, Nikki Northeastern 57.79q 3
11 Richard, Noelle WPI 57.80 4
12 Barr, Shaina So. Conn. St. 58.00 3
13 Little, Ashante Wheaton (Mass.) 58.06 4
14 Mellor, Janet Boston U. 58.53 6
15 Cardarelli, Lauren Wheaton (Mass.) 58.56 1
16 Hill, Sarah So. Conn. St. 58.65 1
17 Cioffredi, Tess Vermont 58.82 2
18 Wasserman, Susan Amherst 58.95 3
19 VanName, Meg Providence 58.98 4
20 Rouillard, Molly Bridgewater St. 59.05 6
21 Veloz, Dairha So. Conn. St. 59.20 6
22 Schumann, Kathryn Springfield 59.32 5
23 Bell, Brittney Colby 59.38 2
24 Wolf, Julie Providence 59.43 5
25 Gaudreault, Gabriella Springfield 59.53 1
26 Gorski, Brittany Holy Cross 59.73 2
27 Henry, Camille Northeastern 59.93 1
28 Shapiro, Molly Providence 1:00.28 1

Event 22 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
New England: # 53.81 1988 Mirian Knijin, Boston University
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Emerson, Celina Connecticut 55.50 2
2 Daley, Tiffany Connecticut 55.99 2
3 Cunningham, Shannon Umass Lowell 56.55 2
4 Giaquinto, Nicole Umass Lowell 56.70 1
5 Singleton, Najla Rhode Island 57.09 2
6 Appiagyei, Priscilla Hartford 57.31 1
7 Lindauer, Dana Bates 57.48 1
8 Cunha, Nikki Northeastern 57.55 1
9 Delgado, Amy Umass Lowell 57.66 2

Event 24 Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
New England: # 1:13.35 2/26/2011 Ana Groff, Connecticut
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Canavan, Chelsey New Hampshire 1:14.48Q 1
2 Groff, Ana Connecticut 1:15.42Q 6
3 Julian, Deanna Umass Amherst 1:16.10Q 2
4 Bitterman, Sarah Umass Amherst 1:16.19Q 4
5 Jenssen, Michelle Umass Amherst 1:16.34Q 3
6 Sudlow, Imani Connecticut 1:16.41Q 5
7 Hepburn, Coleen Connecticut 1:16.19q 4
8 Langone, Michele Vermont 1:16.38q 1
9 Florentino, Raysa So. Conn. St. 1:16.42q 2
10 Willis, Samantha Connecticut 1:16.42q 3
11 Brillante, Frances Rhode Island 1:17.05 4
12 Hudson, Chelsea Northeastern 1:17.94 3
13 Hessenkemper, Amber Rhode Island 1:17.98 6
14 Anderson, Cassandra Holy Cross 1:18.07 5
15 Carrier, Christen Stonehill 1:18.08 3
16 Maykranz, Kaylee Tufts 1:18.11 5
17 O'Connell, Susan Stonehill 1:18.24 1
18 Diblasi, Kayla RIC 1:18.34 3
19 Gallagher, Christiana Northeastern 1:18.42 2
20 Galante, Juliana Rhode Island 1:18.47 2
21 Darmody, Kathryn New Hampshire 1:18.68 2
22 Mercadante, Sophia Boston U. 1:18.76 6
23 Bellerose, Lauren Holy Cross 1:19.68 5
24 Caprio, Brittany Umass Lowell 1:20.43 4
25 Matthews, Sarah Conn College 1:20.66 6
26 Bissonnette, Samantha Tufts 1:20.83 4
27 Manna, Colleen New Hampshire 1:22.78 1
28 McDonnell, Maddy Bentley 1:23.85 1

Event 24 Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
New England: # 1:13.35 2/26/2011 Ana Groff, Connecticut
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Groff, Ana Connecticut 1:13.35# 2
2 Canavan, Chelsey New Hampshire 1:14.77 2
3 Sudlow, Imani Connecticut 1:14.91 1
4 Hepburn, Coleen Connecticut 1:15.41 1
5 Jenssen, Michelle Umass Amherst 1:15.65 2
6 Julian, Deanna Umass Amherst 1:15.70 2
7 Willis, Samantha Connecticut 1:15.81 1
8 Langone, Michele Vermont 1:16.95 1
9 Florentino, Raysa So. Conn. St. 1:16.97 1
10 Bitterman, Sarah Umass Amherst 1:17.86 2

Event 26 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
New England: # 2:07.07 1988 Genesia Eddins, UMass Boston
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Donohue, Megan New Hampshire 2:11.85Q
2 Mania, Brigitte Connecticut 2:12.90Q
3 Clement, Leah Wellesley 2:13.59Q
4 McGilpin, Julie Vermont 2:13.94Q
5 Andrianos, Leah Connecticut 2:12.48Q
6 Perella, Catherine New Hampshire 2:13.40Q
7 Burgess, Courtney Holy Cross 2:14.23Q
8 Varsell, Amy Bentley 2:14.24Q
9 Ngarambe, Yolanda Vermont 2:13.70q
10 Vanriel, Titilayo So. Conn. St. 2:13.96q
11 Kwiecien, Kaitlin New Hampshire 2:14.33
12 Judge, Karie Umass Lowell 2:15.61
13 Lucy, Jennifer Maine 2:16.18
14 Magoon, Jen Vermont 2:16.31
15 Madsen, Hayley Rhode Island 2:16.35
16 Linhard, Emma Colby 2:16.59
17 Chamberlain, Whitney Maine 2:16.59
18 Guerette, Marisa Vermont 2:16.98
19 Mortimer, Courtney Northeastern 2:19.06
20 Brownell, Kara Holy Cross 2:19.21
21 Boucher, Meagan New Hampshire 2:19.41
22 Ohoueu, MJ American Int'l 2:19.64
23 Hunter, Cassondra Connecticut 2:19.70
24 Titus, Sarah Keene State 2:19.82
25 Donadio, Hannah Quinnipiac 2:20.58
26 Poleto, Marisa Hartford 2:20.66
27 Moburg, Rachael Northeastern 2:21.02
28 Paddock, Brigid Sacred Heart 2:21.64
-- Isabelle, Laura Providence DNF

Event 26 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
New England: # 2:07.07 1988 Genesia Eddins, UMass Boston
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Mania, Brigitte Connecticut 2:07.56
2 Andrianos, Leah Connecticut 2:09.79
3 Clement, Leah Wellesley 2:10.18
4 Varsell, Amy Bentley 2:11.73
5 Donohue, Megan New Hampshire 2:11.77
6 Perella, Catherine New Hampshire 2:13.54
7 Burgess, Courtney Holy Cross 2:13.64
8 Vanriel, Titilayo So. Conn. St. 2:13.67
9 McGilpin, Julie Vermont 2:15.72
10 Ngarambe, Yolanda Vermont 2:16.74

Event 28 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
New England: # 2:46.63 1995 Angela Graham, Boston College
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Perno, Gina Umass Amherst 2:54.12Q
2 Wilson, Heather Connecticut 2:54.66Q
3 Brekka, Kathleen Holy Cross 2:59.75Q
4 Gordon, Seri Northeastern 2:54.86Q
5 Llobell, Brittany Sacred Heart 2:58.12Q
6 Coyne, Laura Northeastern 3:00.39Q
7 Hartnett, Katelyn Holy Cross 2:54.88q
8 Sullivan, Melissa Amherst 2:57.01q
9 Zaccardi, Emily Rhode Island 2:58.73q
10 Croteau, Chantal Bowdoin 3:00.82q
11 O'Brien, Sarah Middlebury 3:00.83
12 Schalch, Eliza Amherst 3:01.76
13 Ryan, Niamh Rhode Island 3:02.70
14 Stasulli, Dominique New Haven 3:03.95
15 Tevnan, Bridget Trinity 3:04.10
16 Lagasse, Sarah Bridgewater St. 3:04.69
17 Lukin, Emily Umass Lowell 3:05.58
18 Flores, Jennifer Hartford 3:06.16
19 DeVivo, Elizabeth Providence 3:07.95
20 Fahey, Caitlin Bentley 3:08.55
21 Humphreys, Jill Quinnipiac 3:10.38
22 Eidinger, Jessica Bridgewater St. 3:10.46
23 Mania, Brigitte Connecticut 3:15.24

Event 28 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
New England: # 2:46.63 1995 Angela Graham, Boston College
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Wilson, Heather Connecticut 2:48.86
2 Perno, Gina Umass Amherst 2:51.47
3 Hartnett, Katelyn Holy Cross 2:51.50
4 Gordon, Seri Northeastern 2:52.48
5 Sullivan, Melissa Amherst 2:54.07
6 Brekka, Kathleen Holy Cross 2:54.77
7 Zaccardi, Emily Rhode Island 2:57.76
8 Llobell, Brittany Sacred Heart 2:58.03
9 Coyne, Laura Northeastern 2:59.02

Event 30 Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
New England: # 4:36.14 1992 Geraldine Hendricksen, Providence College
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Heather Connecticut 4:46.36
2 Boots, Randelle Wellesley 4:49.22
3 Dinnan, Courtney Connecticut 4:50.82
4 Powers, Morgan Vermont 4:50.96
5 Sara, Lauren Connecticut 4:52.53
6 Knoblock, Amy Keene State 4:54.14
7 Demchko, Caitrin Rhode Island 4:57.36
8 Griebel, Alasia So. Conn. St. 4:59.35
9 Mills, Paige Keene State 5:04.51
10 Weberg, Kirsten Vermont 5:05.46
11 Fitter, Maggie Keene State 5:06.29
12 Asaro, Amanda Central Connecti 5:07.60
13 Lucas, Cristina Wellesley 5:07.67
14 Mellea, Sarah Holy Cross 5:07.74
15 Almeida, Lauren Amherst 5:08.40
16 Fisk, Elizabeth Umass Amherst 5:08.64
17 Reynolds, Martha Bryant 5:08.97
18 Croteau, Chantal Bowdoin 5:09.43
19 Eberhardt, Elizabeth Central Connecti 5:09.73
20 Stasulli, Dominique New Haven 5:11.34
21 Veit, Kristen Stonehill 5:11.40
22 Walton, Kelly Umass Lowell 5:12.12
23 Ferrarini, Maura Stonehill 5:12.76
24 Dao, Amy Amherst 5:14.06
25 Lanning, Julie Quinnipiac 5:14.45
26 Steiner, Madeline Boston U. 5:16.12
27 Alves, Jill Stonehill 5:20.07

Event 32 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
New England: # 9:15.63 2008 Marisa Ryan, Boston U.
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barton, Jess Northeastern 9:44.00
2 Champagne, Mary Kate Providence 9:48.07
3 Roa, Karen Umass Amherst 9:49.38
4 Dunn, Bo Vermont 9:53.16
5 Simeone, Ali Amherst 10:01.83
6 Barrett, Katie Northeastern 10:12.57
7 Twombly, Anne New Hampshire 10:15.66
8 Garfield, Lucy New Hampshire 10:19.80
9 Faust, Brianna Quinnipiac 10:22.17
10 Klein, Danielle Northeastern 10:23.53
11 Olson, Cassandra Rhode Island 10:23.77
12 Epifano, Angie Amherst 10:23.86
13 Pellegrini, Cayla New Hampshire 10:26.28
14 Hughes, Emily Holy Cross 10:27.02
15 Westcott, Jordan Rhode Island 10:29.54
16 Nichols, Ashley Bentley 10:30.08
17 van den Heuvel, Sandra Holy Cross 10:30.69
18 Moulton, Kristen Amherst 10:35.90
19 Chwasciak, Katherine New Hampshire 10:38.02
20 Pallotto, Paige Quinnipiac 10:41.93
21 Fannon, Alicia Bates 10:48.48
22 Quinones, Amanda Eastern Conn. St 10:55.67
23 Donohue, Erin Worcester State 11:07.29
-- Conley, Christina Providence DNF
-- Stevens, Kristen Quinnipiac DNF

Event 34 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
New England: # 16:35.18 2005 Andrea Walkonen, Boston Univ.
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cherutich, Jeptui American Int'l 17:24.35
2 White, Rebecca Quinnipiac 17:27.62
3 Walsh, Andrea Keene State 17:36.43
4 Argueta, Christina Bowdoin 17:36.63
5 Whitney, Colette Middlebury 17:43.64
6 Humphries, Elizabeth Holy Cross 17:45.36
7 Bossardet, Katherine Central Connecti 17:52.89
8 Graney, Sara Providence 17:56.00
9 Faust, Amanda Quinnipiac 17:58.78
10 McIlvennie, Claire Middlebury 17:59.29
11 Calvo, Rose Holy Cross 18:02.79
12 Martin, Kristen Northeastern 18:05.40
13 Bryan, Sarah Vermont 18:07.28
14 Bonsey, Kourtney Maine 18:11.94
15 Mahoney, Kristen Stonehill 18:16.90
16 Papp, Megan Sacred Heart 18:18.56
17 Swick, Manya Conn College 18:23.27
18 Basurto, Camille Wellesley 18:23.29
19 Regan, Emily Stonehill 18:25.07
20 Santandreu, Martha Quinnipiac 18:27.52
21 McBride, Caroline Stonehill 18:28.26
22 Darling, Kristin Umass Amherst 18:41.14
23 Robertson, Megan Bryant 18:44.09
24 Wong, Christina Amherst 18:47.71
25 Wilson, Stephanie Stonehill 18:57.24
26 Dearborn, Krisztina Central Connecti 19:05.38
27 Tripodi, Amanda Stonehill 19:11.03
28 Navarro, Michelle Sacred Heart 19:12.63
29 Kosinski, Lindsay Northeastern 19:13.25
30 Carmone, Erin Stonehill 19:23.38
-- Farren, Ivory Umass Lowell DNF

Event 36 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
New England: # 8:58.73 2005 , Boston College
School Finals
================================================================
1 Rhode Island 'A' 9:08.99
1) Madsen, Hayley 2) Zaccardi, Emily
3) Brillante, Frances 4) Demchko, Caitrin
2 Vermont 'A' 9:10.93
1) Rissler, Gillian 2) Weberg, Kirsten
3) McGilpin, Julie 4) Magoon, Jen
3 Umass Amherst 'A' 9:14.71
1) Pettit, Claire 2) Julian, Deanna
3) Perno, Gina 4) Conena, Caroline
4 Northeastern 'A' 9:15.18
1) Coyne, Laura 2) Gallagher, Christiana
3) Mortimer, Courtney 4) Moburg, Rachael
5 Keene State 'A' 9:16.72
1) Knoblock, Amy 2) Fitter, Maggie
3) Mills, Paige 4) Titus, Sarah
6 Bowdoin 'A' 9:18.99
1) Duffy, Molly 2) Tory, Caroline
3) LePage, Liza 4) Kerr, Grace
7 Holy Cross 'A' 9:23.63
1) Mellea, Sarah 2) Anderson, Cassandra
3) Brownell, Kara 4) Burgess, Courtney
8 So. Conn. St. 'A' 9:23.98
1) Carroll, Megan 2) Vanriel, Titilayo
3) Sullivan, Jaclyn 4) Griebel, Alasia
9 Amherst 'A' 9:25.71
1) Almeida, Lauren 2) Dao, Amy
3) Lambert, Keri 4) Schalch, Eliza
10 Southern Maine 'A' 9:27.42
1) Carl, Molly 2) Dehaan, Heidi
3) Dion, Carly 4) Garvey, Erin
11 Stonehill 'A' 9:30.57
1) Carrier, Christen 2) Booth, Lindsey
3) Ferrarini, Maura 4) Alves, Jill
12 Springfield 'A' 9:31.99
1) Mirti, Michelle 2) Kapinos, Jenn
3) DeChristoforo, Nicole 4) Cartier, Lacey
13 Sacred Heart 'A' 9:32.45
1) Paddock, Brigid 2) Westby, Catherine
3) Llobell, Brittany 4) Smith, Alexandra
14 Quinnipiac 'A' 9:36.93
1) Morelli, Rachel 2) Donadio, Hannah
3) Seitz, Alexandra 4) Humphreys, Jill
15 Bates 'A' 9:37.96
1) Reedich, Lisa 2) Collet, Katherine
3) Hanagan, Nora 4) Nixon, Kallie
16 Bridgewater St. 'A' 10:13.58
1) Eidinger, Jessica 2) Cullinane, Megan
3) Harris, Melissa 4) Robitaille, Carrie

Event 38 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
New England: # 3:43.21 2/26/2011 Connecticut, Connecticut
A Groff, I Sudlow, C Hepburn, T Daley
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Connecticut 'A' 3:43.21# 4
1) Groff, Ana 2) Sudlow, Imani
3) Hepburn, Coleen 4) Daley, Tiffany
2 So. Conn. St. 'A' 3:48.66 4
1) Hill, Sarah 2) Barr, Shaina
3) Florentino, Raysa 4) Niemczyk, Brittany
3 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:50.78 4
1) Cunningham, Shannon 2) Giaquinto, Nicole
3) Monty, Elisabeth 4) Delgado, Amy
4 New Haven 'A' 3:52.69 3
1) Gagne, Shannon 2) Yanez, Monica
3) Howell, Alissa 4) Udaya, Ada
5 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 3:54.45 3
1) Cardarelli, Lauren 2) Jusme, Didi
3) Little, Ashante 4) Scannell, Meredith
6 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:54.50 4
1) Jenssen, Michelle 2) Bitterman, Sarah
3) Unger, Erika 4) Julian, Deanna
7 Vermont 'A' 3:55.00 4
1) Auger, Amanda 2) Fourie, Mari
3) Langone, Michele 4) Cioffredi, Tess
8 Northeastern 'A' 3:55.78 3
1) Cunha, Nikki 2) Henry, Camille
3) Hudson, Chelsea 4) Gordon, Seri
9 Tufts 'A' 3:55.98 2
1) Corrigan, Alyssa 2) Kabongo, Kanku
3) Collins, Dayorsha 4) Hieber, Jana
10 Springfield 'A' 3:57.57 2
1) Schumann, Kathryn 2) Jenkins, Laurie
3) Jennifer, Joy 4) Gaudreault, Gabriella
11 Bates 'A' 4:00.07 2
1) Flanagan, Ansley 2) Fucillo, Jenny
3) Arens, Elizabeth 4) Lindauer, Dana
12 Providence 'A' 4:00.15 3
1) Lavigne, Christina 2) Shapiro, Molly
3) VanName, Meg 4) Wolf, Julie
13 Hartford 'A' 4:00.57 3
1) Appiagyei, Priscilla 2) Poleto, Marisa
3) Morris, Iyana 4) Lawal, Grace
14 Bridgewater St. 'A' 4:01.31 2
1) Czerwonka, Malgorzata 2) Davis, colleen
3) Lagasse, Sarah 4) Rouillard, Molly
15 Holy Cross 'A' 4:04.66 3
1) Anderson, Cassandra 2) Gorski, Brittany
3) Cafaro, Catherine 4) Okpoebo, Stephanie
16 Colby 'A' 4:05.77 1
1) Laird, Courtney 2) Moore, Jessica
3) Tschaen, Brittany 4) Bell, Brittney
17 Wellesley 'A' 4:06.32 1
1) Manning, Adiba 2) Lucas, Cristina
3) Boots, Randelle 4) Clement, Leah
18 Conn College 'A' 4:06.44 1
1) Goodwill, Haley 2) Wesley, Michelle
3) Holland, Alison 4) Matthews, Sarah
19 Ric 'A' 4:07.12 2
1) Diblasi, Kayla 2) Mangum, Kimberly
3) Palumbo, Katie 4) Graham, Jessica
20 Worcester State 'A' 4:08.15 1
1) Hickey, Alison 2) Marchi, Natalie
3) Taylor, Megan 4) Wilson, Kristen
-- Rhode Island 'A' DQ 4
1) Sheehan, Kalyn 2) Capozzi, Alexis
3) Pelsue, Brittany 4) Singleton, Najla

Event 40 Women Distance Medley
================================================================
New England: # 11:39.08 2007 , Tufts University
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mit 'A' 11:49.80
1) van den Heuvel, Louise 2) Gross, Martha
3) Simmons, Jamie 4) Holt-Gosselin, Anna
2 So. Conn. St. 'A' 11:51.52
1) Sullivan, Jaclyn 2) Niemczyk, Brittany
3) Vanriel, Titilayo 4) Griebel, Alasia
3 Keene State 'A' 11:52.10
1) Mills, Paige 2) Haggerty, Janel
3) Fitter, Maggie 4) Knoblock, Amy
4 Williams 'A' 11:57.36
1) Mirecki, Brianne 2) Higgs, Hillary
3) Fontana, Julieanne 4) Repka, Marisa
5 Umass Amherst 'A' 12:14.19
1) Pettit, Claire 2) Jenssen, Michelle
3) Julian, Deanna 4) Fisk, Elizabeth
6 Middlebury 'A' 12:16.09
1) Toner, Erin 2) Ryan-Davis, Juliet
3) Saldanha, Kaitlyn 4) Cramer, Margo
7 Stonehill 'A' 12:17.17
1) Veit, Kristen 2) Carrier, Christen
3) Booth, Lindsey 4) Ferrarini, Maura
8 Central Connecticut 'A' 12:18.17
1) Asaro, Amanda 2) McGuire, Kate
3) MacBryde, Megan 4) Eberhardt, Elizabeth
9 Southern Maine 'A' 12:24.13
1) Carl, Molly 2) Madden, Brooke
3) Dion, Carly 4) Dumas, Bethany
10 Amherst 'A' 12:27.35
1) Dao, Amy 2) McKnight, Jade
3) Lambert, Keri 4) Wasserman, Susan
11 Quinnipiac 'A' 12:33.57
1) Stevens, Kristen 2) White, Rebecca
3) Donadio, Hannah 4) Seitz, Alexandra
12 Springfield 'A' 12:34.81
1) Mirti, Michelle 2) Park, Shannon
3) Kapinos, Jenn 4) Cartier, Lacey
13 Bates 'A' 12:37.81
1) Reedich, Lisa 2) Flanagan, Ansley
3) Arens, Elizabeth 4) Nixon, Kallie
14 New Haven 'A' 12:38.02
1) DiMitruck, Lauren 2) O'Connor, Meredith
3) Faria, Bridget 4) Stasulli, Dominique
15 Sacred Heart 'A' 12:39.08
1) Gagliostro, Teresa 2) Smith, Alexandra
3) Westby, Catherine 4) Lane, Brittney
16 Tufts 'A' 12:39.42
1) Peterson, Laura 2) Maykranz, Kaylee
3) Yih, Jennifer 4) Creath, Lauren
17 Holy Cross 'A' 12:40.19
1) McCormick, Hannah 2) Fullerton, Elizabeth
3) Harkins, Elizabeth 4) Brownell, Kara
18 Umass Lowell 'A' 12:57.62
1) Walton, Kelly 2) Caprio, Brittany
3) Pflanz, Amy 4) Skotz, Nicole




Top of Page