Meet Your Eco Facilitators!

EF Coordinators

  • Holly Greene '22

    EF Coordinator 2020-21

  • Megan Levan '22

    EF Coordinator 2020-21

2020-21 EF Cohort

  • Arthur Chen '23

    On Leave Fall 2020

  • Kate Ciolkowski-Winters '23

    On Leave Fall 2020

  • Becca Dowd '23

    Butts A

  • Peter Fulweiler '23

    Writers' Block

  • Jack Howard '23

    Remote Fall 2020

  • Christa Ishimwe '23

    On Leave Fall 2020

  • Mao Kato '23

    On Leave Fall 2020

  • Gaelin Kingston '22

    Clark

  • Mikaela Marcotullio '23

    Westco

  • Chloe Odabashian '23

    Butts C

  • Elizabeth Rowe '23

    Butts B

  • Annika Shiffer-Delegard '23

    Bennet

  • Ruby Smith '23

    On Leave Fall 2020

  • Dennis Sun '22

  • Maya Verghese '23

    Nics

  • Annie Yu '22

    200 Church

Eco Facilitator Alumni

  • 2019-20 Cohort

    Read More
    • Charlotte Babbin
    • Shirmai Chung
    • Shayna Dollinger (2nd/3rd semesters)
    • Lilley Gallagher 
    • Dani Glenn (2nd/3rd semesters)
    • Holly Greene
    • Salma Hassan
    • Chloe Johnson
    • Phoebe Landsman (1st/2nd semesters)
    • Megan Levan
    • Kayla Loubriel
    • Sophie Mann-Shafir
    • Juan Medina (1st semester)
    • Sammy Osmond
    • Katelin Penner
    • Stephen Philipps
    • Tanvi Punja
  • 2018-19 Cohort

    Read More
    • Emily Aoki
    • Lia Di Bitonto
    • Lizzie Edwards
    • Nacala Gadsden (1st semester)
    • Jessica Gay
    • Julia Glassman (3rd semester)
    • Jack Jontz
    • Jaclyn Lore-Edwards
    • Tenzin Ngodup
    • Matt Querdasi
    • Kyron Roberts
    • Maia Rubin
    • Reyna Schedler
    • Fiona Skerett
    • Katie Toner (1st/2nd semesters)
    • Elizabeth Woolford
  • 2017-18 Cohort

    Read More
    • Carina Bolaños Lewen
    • Lily Davis
    • Emmy Hughes
    • Meera Joshi
    • Alea Laidlaw
    • Noah Langat
    • Leo Miranda
    • Hye Kyung Moon
    • Ashley Morse 
    • Kofi Ofori-Darko
    • Alexander Olvera
    • Phie Towle
    • Yuan Wang
    • Tiler Wilson
  • 2016-17 Cohort

    Read More
    • Momi Afelin
    • Emma Rose Borzekowski
    • Nick Byers
    • Daphne Gampel
    • Michael Henderson
    • Julian Johnson (1st/2nd semesters)
    • Tobyn Meyer
    • Emma Porrazzo
    • Aviv Rau
    • Belén Rodríguez
    • Tomás Rogel
    • Medha Swaminathan
    • Kati Young
    • Samantha Zuniga-Levy
  • 2015-16 Cohort

    Read More
    • Sara Bennett
    • Laura Bither
    • Kelvin Cuesta
    • Sarah Dobrow
    • Juliet Gelfman-Randazzo
    • Andy Hirsh
    • Derrick Holman
    • Sage Loomis
    • Guilu Murphy
    • Chidubem Okechi
    • Irvine Peck's-Agaya
    • Paula Tartell
    • Sara Wallace-Lee
    • Ann-Dorie Webley
    • Olivia Won
  • 2014-15 Cohort

    Read More
    • Bobby Cunningham
    • Mira Klein
    • Ruby Lang
    • Becca McCord
    • Madeline Nelson (1st semester)
    • Cassia Patel
    • Matt Pelton
    • Lucy Salwen
    • Jenna Shapiro
    • Rachel Sobelsohn
    • Sasha Stahl
    • Tavo True-Alcala